Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
03.12.2011 10. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon GER Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
05.11.2011 14. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
31.10.2011 Nordic-Bäder-Cup 2011 GER Thüringen Pummpälzweg e.V.
31.10.2011 Wandern auf Luthers Spuren GER Lutherstammort Möhra Pummpälzweg e.V.
19.10.2011 12. IVV Olympiad Türkiye 2011 TUR Antalya IVV Olympiad Turkey
15.10.2011 5. Schlaubetal-Marathon GER Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
09.10.2011 Thüringenpokal 2011 GER Hohenfelden USV Erfurt, Abt. OL
09.10.2011 Bergzeitfahren des RSV2002 Eisenach GER Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
02.10.2011 10. Langenberg-Marathon GER Bruchhausen Tus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen
01.10.2011 4. Park&See-Lauf GER Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
25.09.2011 bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt GER Arnstadt-Siegelbach bewegungs-WELTEN & RSV "Adler" Arnstadt e.V.
25.09.2011 32. Wartburglauf GER Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
25.09.2011 neuseen mountainbike cup 2011 GER Leipziger Neuseenland im BELANTIS Vergnügungspark Leipzig Agentur zielgerade
24.09.2011 9. Sparkassenwalk Telgte GER Telgte TV Friesen Telgte e.V.
17.09.2011 4. VIA SOLUTIONS Wartburg Staffellauf GER Vom Pummpälzsteg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
17.09.2011 33. Bärenfanglauf GER Suhl / Friedberg LG Bärenfang Suhl im GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. / Winter
11.09.2011 Westfalenwalk 2011 GER Westfalen Fußball- und Leichtathletik-Verband Westfalen e.V.
11.09.2011 4. Zweitalsperrenlauf GER Tambach Dietharz SV "Motor" Tambach-Dietharz e.V.
10.09.2011 6. Warburger Walking-Nordic Walking-Tag GER Warburg LG Bauerkamp Warburg e.V.
10.09.2011 8. Treffurter Stadtlauf GER Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt
04.09.2011 2. SRB-Ruppertus-Skirollerlauf über 135km für Mannschaften GER Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
03.09.2011 41. Brockenlauf, 21. Ilsesteinlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
28.08.2011 8. Lorscher Triathlon GER Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
28.08.2011 31. Königseer Stadtwaldlauf GER Königsee SV Thuringia Königsee
27.08.2011 8. Schierker Endurothon GER Schierke Harzer Radsportfreunde Schierke am Brocken e.V.
27.08.2011 6. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg GER Bad Dürrenberg NWG Bad Dürrenberg
27.08.2011 15. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
27.08.2011 2. Rüninger 24 Stundenlauf GER Braunschweig TSV Rüningen e.V
21.08.2011 100MeilenBerlin - Der Mauerweglauf GER Berlin Langstrecken-Laufgemeinschaft Mauerweg e.V.
21.08.2011 8. Werraenergie Pleßlauf GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
21.08.2011 SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg" GER Zierenberg Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.
20.08.2011 3. Schiller-Staffel-Lauf GER Rudolstadt Stadt Rudolstadt und LAC Rudolstadt
14.08.2011 8. ASKLEPIOS TRITREKK GER Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
13.08.2011 6. Lauf "Rund um Frauenwald" GER Frauenwald LG Frauenwald
07.08.2011 26. stz-Werratal-Triathlon/6. Jedermann Triathlon GER Naherholungszentrum Immelborn Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
30.07.2011 25. Ohratalsperrenlauf GER Luisenthal Luisenthaler Sportverein e.V.
23.07.2011 1. Gräfenhainer Steigerlauf GER Gräfenhain SG Concordia Gräfenhain-Sektion Nordic Walking
17.07.2011 10. Cross Triathlon Friedrichroda GER Friedrichroda / Thüringen SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
03.07.2011 9. Unnaer Walking Day GER Unna TV Unna 1861 e. V., Leichtathletikabteilung
03.07.2011 13. Allersheimer Mountainbike-Cup GER Holzminden/ Neuhaus i.S. Fremdenverkehrsverein Hochsolling
02.07.2011 5. Thüringen ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
02.07.2011 32. Schwarzatal-Lauf GER Bad Blankenburg Stadt Bad Blankenburg
26.06.2011 17. Hainichlauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
25.06.2011 Wurmberg MTB Marathon GER Braunlage Braunlage Tourismus GmbH
25.06.2011 9. Kanonenbahnlauf GER Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
19.06.2011 8. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon GER Großalmerode TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
18.06.2011 21. Sonnenwendlauf GER Leipzig - Mühlwiese SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V.
18.06.2011 13. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel sc im.puls erfurt e.V. / GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf
18.06.2011 1. DJK Walking-Day GER Lünen Brambauer DJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff
12.06.2011 11. Kirschlauf des USV Erfurt GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
11.06.2011 Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg GER Altenburg Kanu- und Laufverein Altenburg-Windischleuba e.V.
05.06.2011 1. "Athletes Care" Charity Sprint-Triathlon Büdingen 2011 GER Büdingen MR Medienservice
05.06.2011 8. Town&Country Pummpälzlauf GER Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
04.06.2011 6. Walking Day am Möhnesee GER Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
01.06.2011 17. EuropeanJeepers Jamboree FRA Sedan (Frankreich) European Jeepers Jamboree
29.05.2011 29. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden und Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Freizeitpark Hohenfelden sc impuls erfurt e.V.
29.05.2011 6. SCHÄFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup GER Dassel DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V.
29.05.2011 14. TRENGADE MTB-Marathon Clausthal-Zellerfeld GER Clausthal-Zellerfeld WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
28.05.2011 26. Horizontale "Rund um Jena" GER Jena SG Carl Zeiss Jena-Süd e.V., WSG Lobeda e.V.
28.05.2011 Erfurt rennt GER Erfurt Uni Erfurt
21.05.2011-
22.05.2011
12. Harzer MTB-Event GER Altenau (Oberharz) MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
21.05.2011 2. MTB-Altstadtrennen Höxter GER Höxter MTB Race Team Höxter
14.05.2011 31. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
14.05.2011 Bödefelder Hollenlauf / Hollenmarsch GER Bödefeld Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.
08.05.2011 18. Gothaer Citylauf GER Gotha LV Gothaer Land
08.05.2011 4. Hohegeißer Bergduathlon GER Hohegeiß Skiclub Hohegeiß
08.05.2011 13. Slusialauf 2011 "Zur Eisernen Hand" GER Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
08.05.2011 2. werraenergie Radjagd GER Gumpelstadt am Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
07.05.2011 38. SOLA-Stafette SUI Zürich Akademischer Sportverband Zürich
07.05.2011 6. Escha Nordicday GER 58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine LG Halver-Schalksmühle
06.05.2011 27. Abend-Berg-Lauf und 13. Schülercrossläufe GER Friedrichroda SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V.
06.05.2011 33. Alteburglauf Arnstadt GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
30.04.2011 21. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt
23.04.2011 4. Baja Saxonia 2011 GER Hohenmölsen Baja-Event GmbH
23.04.2011 8. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
17.04.2011 5. Lönskrug Warm-Up MTB-Marathon GER Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) DDMC Solling e.V.
17.04.2011 3. Bad Harzburger MTB-Marathon GER Bad Harzburg Nordharzer RSG
17.04.2011 14. SKS-Kellerwald-Bikemarathon GER Gilserberg Rad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg
16.04.2011 Nordic-Walking-Tag 2011 GER Bad Berka Kurverwaltung Bad Berka
15.04.2011 Werra-Cup 2011 GER Werra-Region Federn-Oßwald Fahrzeugteile & Techn. Handel
10.04.2011 2. Breitunger Run & Bike GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
27.03.2011 Winterlaufserie des Eisenacher LV/ 3. Lauf GER Creuzburg (Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn - Saline) Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
27.03.2011 6. Walk in Herne GER Herne Turnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.
19.03.2011 9. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig GER Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
05.03.2011 Glückauf Brügman Halbmarathon GER Brügman-Schacht, Sondershausen, Erlebnisbergwerk SV Kristall-Lauf e. V.
27.02.2011 Winterlaufserie des Eisenacher LV/ 2. Lauf GER Creuzburg (Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn - Saline) Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
20.02.2011 5. Kristallmarathon im Erlebnisbergwerk Merkers GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
30.01.2011 Winterlaufserie des Eisenacher LV/ 1. Lauf GER Creuzburg (Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn - Saline) Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
30.01.2011 Winterlaufserie des Eisenacher LV 2011 (Cup) GER Creuzburg (Stiftsgut Wilhelmsglücksbrunn - Saline) Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.