Datum Link zum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
05.12.2009 8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon GERMANY Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen sc im.puls erfurt e.V.
07.11.2009 12. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GERMANY Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristalllauf e.V.
17.10.2009 3. Schlaubetal-Marathon GERMANY Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
04.10.2009 Langenberg-Marathon GERMANY Bruchhausen Tus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen
03.10.2009 6. Lauf der Deutschen Einheit GERMANY Mühlhausen Reha Sportverein Mühlhausen e.V.
27.09.2009 4. neuseen mountainbike cup 2009 GERMANY Leipziger Neuseenland im BELANTIS Vergnügungspark Leipzig Agentur zielgerade
27.09.2009 30. Wartburglauf Eisenach GERMANY Eisenach SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.
26.09.2009 2. park&see-Lauf Hof GERMANY Hof Stadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.
26.09.2009 7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte GERMANY Telgte TV Friesen Telgte
20.09.2009 11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon GERMANY Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen Odenwald-Bike-Marathon
20.09.2009 2. Bergsträßer Halbmarathon und 10 km Laufen-Walken GERMANY Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße Organisationsbüro BHM
19.09.2009 2. Wartburg Staffel Marathon GERMANY Vom Pummpälzsteg zur Wartburg und zurück Pummpälzweg e.V.
13.09.2009 1. Thüringer Steuerberatermeisterschaft GERMANY Tambach Dietharz SV "Motor" Tambach-Dietharz e.V.
13.09.2009 2. Zweitalsperrenlauf Tambach-Dietharz GERMANY Tambach Dietharz SV "Motor" Tambach-Dietharz e.V.
13.09.2009 6. Weidatal Marathon GERMANY Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda TV Weißendorf e.V.
13.09.2009 15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen GERMANY Apolda Ausdauersportclub Apolda e.V.
13.09.2009 6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon GERMANY Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda TV Weißendorf e.V.
12.09.2009 Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda GERMANY Engerda Engerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.
12.09.2009 6. Treffurter Stadtlauf GERMANY Treffurt SV Normannia Treffurt
06.09.2009 Erdinger Bike-Marathon Arnstadt GERMANY Arnstadt-Siegelbach Marini-Event-Team
05.09.2009 30. Warendorfer Emssee Jubiläums-Volkslauf GERMANY Warendorf Abt. Leichtathletik der Warendorfer Sportunion
05.09.2009 30. Flössgrabenlauf GERMANY Gräfenroda SV 90 Gräfenroda e.V.
05.09.2009 4. Warburger Nordic Walking Tag GERMANY Warburg LG Bauerkamp Warburg e.V.
05.09.2009 13. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GERMANY Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
30.08.2009 10. MTB Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg" GERMANY Zierenberg Mountainbike Verein Zierenberg e.V.
30.08.2009 8. Thüringer Frauen-Lauf und 11. Erfurter Volkslauf GERMANY Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.
29.08.2009 1. Schiller-Staffel-Lauf GERMANY Rudolstadt Stadt Rudolstadt und LAC Rudolstadt
29.08.2009 6. Schierker Endurothon GERMANY Schierke Radsportfreunde Schierke e.V.
23.08.2009 6. Breitunger Pleßlauf GERMANY Breitungen SV Breitunger Lauftreff e.V.
23.08.2009 taunustrails, tsg-eppstein-bike-marathon GERMANY Eppstein TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V.
16.08.2009 Mountainbike Marathon Frauenwald GERMANY Frauenwald Frauenwalder SV (Abt. Radsport)
16.08.2009 15. Hainich-Lauf GERMANY Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
15.08.2009 4. Lauf "Rund um die Sportlerklause" GERMANY Frauenwald LG Frauenwald
15.08.2009 4. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg GERMANY Bad Dürrenberg KC Bad Dürrenberg e.V.
15.08.2009 Asklepios Pummpälz Tritrekk GERMANY Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
09.08.2009 24. stz-Werrataltriathlon GERMANY Naherholungszentrum Immelborn Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
09.08.2009 Lila Tage (Offroad Rallye) GERMANY Neuburg am Inn (bei Passau) S&S GmbH
08.08.2009 MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009 GERMANY Braunlage Kurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH
02.08.2009 6. Lorscher Triathlon GERMANY Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
02.08.2009 9. RTF "Rund um die Wartburg" Rennsteigmarathon GERMANY Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
26.07.2009 3. Weidatal Bike Marathon GERMANY Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda TV Weißendorf e.V.
26.07.2009 XXIII. Ohra-Talsperrenlauf-Nordic Walking GERMANY Luisenthal Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal
04.07.2009 3. Thüringen ULTRA GERMANY Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
28.06.2009 9. Schlänger Pflasterlauf GERMANY Schlangen Currimus e.V.
27.06.2009 7. Kanonenbahnlauf GERMANY Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
20.06.2009 19. Sonnenwendlauf GERMANY Leipzig - Mühlwiese LG Motor Leipzig-Nord in der SG Olympia 1896 e. V.
20.06.2009 5. LSF-Walking Day GERMANY Münster LSF Münster e.V.
20.06.2009 11. Rennsteig-Staffel-Lauf GERMANY Blankenstein bis Hörschel sc im.puls erfurt
14.06.2009 9. Kirschlauf GERMANY Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
14.06.2009 9. Erfurter Bike-Marathon GERMANY Erfurt Marini-Event-Team
14.06.2009 4. Karlsternlauf Mannheim GERMANY Mannheim Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Mannheim
13.06.2009 4. Walking Day am Möhnesee GERMANY Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
07.06.2009 1. Bad Harzburger Bike Marathon GERMANY Bad Harzburg Nordharzer RSG
06.06.2009 Horizontale - 100 km Rund um Jena GERMANY Jena SG Carl Zeiss Jena-Süd e.V., WSG Lobeda e.V.
06.06.2009 6. Town&Country Pummpälzlauf GERMANY Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen Pummpälzweg e.V.
23.05.2009-
24.05.2009
10. Harzer MTB-Event GERMANY Altenau (Oberharz) MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.
17.05.2009 LVM Marathon Niedersachsen GERMANY Clausthal-Zellerfeld WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
17.05.2009 Leipzig Walking 2009 GERMANY Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e. V.
17.05.2009 7. Unnaer Walking Day GERMANY Unna TV Unna 1861 e. V., Leichtathletikabteilung
17.05.2009 12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon GERMANY Clausthal-Zellerfeld WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.
10.05.2009 AOK Plus City-Lauf Gotha GERMANY Gotha LV Gothaer Land
09.05.2009 2. Hohegeißer Bergduathlon GERMANY Hohegeiß Skiclub Hohegeiß
06.05.2009 3. Bad Salzunger Burgseelauf GERMANY Bad Salzungen Erste Stadtschule Bad Salzungen
02.05.2009 29. Silberberglauf Möhrenbach GERMANY Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
02.05.2009 Altstadtrennen Höxter GERMANY Höxter MTB RACE TEAM Höxter
30.04.2009 Alteburglauf 2009 GERMANY Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
25.04.2009 4. Escha Nordicday GERMANY 58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine LG Halver-Schalksmühle
19.04.2009 27. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden GERMANY Hohenfelden sc impuls erfurt e.V.
11.04.2009-
12.04.2009
2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye) GERMANY Leipzig Baja SaxoniaGbR
11.04.2009 6. Ilmenauer Osterlauf "Rund um die Talsperre Heyda" GERMANY Ilmenau-Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau
05.04.2009 3. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" für Mountainbiker GERMANY Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) DDMC Solling e.V.
22.03.2009 4. Walk in Herne GERMANY Herne Turnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.
21.03.2009 7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig GERMANY Leipzig BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.
07.03.2009-
08.03.2009
14. Internationales Schlittenhundewagenrennen am Frauensee GERMANY KiEZ Frauensee Trail Club Brandenburg e.V.
28.02.2009-
01.03.2009
6. Internationales Schlittenhunderennen auf Schloss- und Gutliebenberg GERMANY Liebenberg Trail Club Brandenburg e.V.
28.02.2009 Xtreme Alpin Cup 2009 GERMANY Schmallenberg-Bödefeld (Hunau) XAC
22.02.2009 3. Merkerser Kristallmarathon im Erlebnis Bergwerk Merkers GERMANY Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
07.02.2009-
08.02.2009
Deutsche Meisterschaft im Schlittenhunde-Rennen GERMANY Oberwiesenthal Trail Club Brandenburg e.V.