MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | |||||||
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:08 | 18,73 | --- | |
2 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 14:32 | 16,93 | +1:24 | |
3 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 15:25 | 15,96 | +2:17 | |
3 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:25 | 15,96 | +2:17 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | 12:31 | 19,65 | --- | |
2 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 13:09 | 18,71 | +0:38 | |
3 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 13:35 | 18,11 | +1:04 | |
4 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 13:39 | 18,02 | +1:08 | |
5 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 14:38 | 16,81 | +2:07 | |
6 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 15:19 | 16,06 | +2:48 | |
7 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 15:36 | 15,77 | +3:05 | |
8 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 16:19 | 15,08 | +3:48 | |
9 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | 16:20 | 15,06 | +3:49 | |
10 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | 17:25 | 14,12 | +4:54 | |
11 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | 18:01 | 13,65 | +5:30 | |
12 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | 18:26 | 13,35 | +5:55 | |
13 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | 19:27 | 12,65 | +6:56 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:42 | 21,03 | --- | |
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:42 | 21,03 | --- | |
3 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:46 | 20,91 | +0:04 | |
4 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | 13:08 | 18,73 | +1:26 | |
5 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 13:10 | 18,68 | +1:28 | |
6 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | 13:11 | 18,66 | +1:29 | |
7 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 13:39 | 18,02 | +1:57 | |
8 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 13:49 | 17,80 | +2:07 | |
8 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 13:49 | 17,80 | +2:07 | |
10 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | 13:51 | 17,76 | +2:09 | |
11 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 14:05 | 17,47 | +2:23 | |
11 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 14:05 | 17,47 | +2:23 | |
13 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | 14:28 | 17,00 | +2:46 | |
14 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | 15:00 | 16,40 | +3:18 | |
15 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:30 | 15,87 | +3:48 | |
16 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 15:32 | 15,84 | +3:50 | |
17 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | 15:50 | 15,54 | +4:08 | |
17 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 15:50 | 15,54 | +4:08 | |
19 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 16:19 | 15,08 | +4:37 | |
20 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | 16:25 | 14,98 | +4:43 | |
21 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 16:26 | 14,97 | +4:44 | |
22 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:27 | 14,95 | +4:45 | |
23 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | 17:34 | 14,00 | +5:52 | |
24 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 17:35 | 13,99 | +5:53 | |
25 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | 17:37 | 13,96 | +5:55 | |
26 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | 17:39 | 13,94 | +5:57 | |
27 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 26:34 | 9,26 | +14:52 | |
28 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 41:57 | 5,86 | +30:15 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 12:39 | 19,45 | --- | |
1 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 12:39 | 19,45 | --- | |
3 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:34 | 18,13 | +0:55 | |
4 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 13:50 | 17,78 | +1:11 | |
5 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 13:51 | 17,76 | +1:12 | |
6 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | 13:56 | 17,66 | +1:17 | |
7 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 14:06 | 17,45 | +1:27 | |
8 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 14:21 | 17,14 | +1:42 | |
9 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 14:27 | 17,02 | +1:48 | |
10 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 14:28 | 17,00 | +1:49 | |
10 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 14:28 | 17,00 | +1:49 | |
12 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 14:40 | 16,77 | +2:01 | |
13 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 15:01 | 16,38 | +2:22 | |
14 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | 15:23 | 15,99 | +2:44 | |
15 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | 15:31 | 15,85 | +2:52 | |
16 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 15:37 | 15,75 | +2:58 | |
17 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 15:56 | 15,44 | +3:17 | |
17 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 15:56 | 15,44 | +3:17 | |
19 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 15:57 | 15,42 | +3:18 | |
20 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 16:18 | 15,09 | +3:39 | |
21 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 16:31 | 14,89 | +3:52 | |
22 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 16:32 | 14,88 | +3:53 | |
23 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:42 | 14,73 | +4:03 | |
24 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:10 | 14,33 | +4:31 | |
25 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 17:27 | 14,10 | +4:48 | |
26 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | 18:51 | 13,05 | +6:12 | |
27 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | 19:36 | 12,55 | +6:57 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | 13:08 | 18,73 | --- | |
2 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 13:50 | 17,78 | +0:42 | |
3 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 13:56 | 17,66 | +0:48 | |
4 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 14:13 | 17,30 | +1:05 | |
5 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 14:18 | 17,20 | +1:10 | |
6 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 14:31 | 16,95 | +1:23 | |
7 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | 18:07 | 13,58 | +4:59 | |
8 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 33:16 | 7,39 | +20:08 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 14:59 | 16,42 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 17:26 | 14,11 | --- | |
2 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:39 | 13,94 | +0:13 | |
3 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 20:41 | 11,89 | +3:15 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | 23:27 | 10,49 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | 17:51 | 13,78 | --- | |
2 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | 19:02 | 12,92 | +1:11 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (6,60 km) | |||||||
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:02 | 35,89 | --- | |
2 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:06 | 32,73 | +1:04 | |
3 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:23 | 29,59 | +2:21 | |
4 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 13:26 | 29,48 | +2:24 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | 11:00 | 36,00 | --- | |
2 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 11:07 | 35,62 | +0:07 | |
3 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 11:15 | 35,20 | +0:15 | |
4 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:17 | 35,10 | +0:17 | |
5 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 12:13 | 32,41 | +1:13 | |
6 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 12:24 | 31,94 | +1:24 | |
7 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | 12:34 | 31,51 | +1:34 | |
8 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 12:38 | 31,35 | +1:38 | |
9 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 12:41 | 31,22 | +1:41 | |
10 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | 13:03 | 30,34 | +2:03 | |
11 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | 13:13 | 29,96 | +2:13 | |
12 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:33 | |
13 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | 14:22 | 27,56 | +3:22 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 10:40 | 37,13 | --- | |
2 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:41 | 37,07 | +0:01 | |
3 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:42 | 37,01 | +0:02 | |
4 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 11:04 | 35,78 | +0:24 | |
5 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 11:21 | 34,89 | +0:41 | |
6 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | 11:24 | 34,74 | +0:44 | |
7 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | 11:27 | 34,59 | +0:47 | |
8 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:32 | 34,34 | +0:52 | |
9 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | 11:43 | 33,80 | +1:03 | |
10 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | 11:46 | 33,65 | +1:06 | |
11 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 11:49 | 33,51 | +1:09 | |
11 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 11:49 | 33,51 | +1:09 | |
13 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 11:50 | 33,46 | +1:10 | |
14 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | 12:03 | 32,86 | +1:23 | |
15 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 12:07 | 32,68 | +1:27 | |
16 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 12:19 | 32,15 | +1:39 | |
17 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 12:22 | 32,02 | +1:42 | |
18 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 12:36 | 31,43 | +1:56 | |
19 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:37 | 31,39 | +1:57 | |
20 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | 12:41 | 31,22 | +2:01 | |
20 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 12:41 | 31,22 | +2:01 | |
22 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 13:08 | 30,15 | +2:28 | |
23 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 13:20 | 29,70 | +2:40 | |
24 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | 13:23 | 29,59 | +2:43 | |
25 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | 13:27 | 29,44 | +2:47 | |
26 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | 13:28 | 29,41 | +2:48 | |
27 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | 13:41 | 28,94 | +3:01 | |
28 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 14:03 | 28,19 | +3:23 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 10:59 | 36,05 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 11:05 | 35,73 | +0:06 | |
2 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 11:05 | 35,73 | +0:06 | |
4 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:13 | 35,30 | +0:14 | |
5 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | 11:36 | 34,14 | +0:37 | |
6 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 11:45 | 33,70 | +0:46 | |
7 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 11:49 | 33,51 | +0:50 | |
8 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 11:54 | 33,28 | +0:55 | |
9 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 12:01 | 32,95 | +1:02 | |
10 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 12:07 | 32,68 | +1:08 | |
11 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:08 | 32,64 | +1:09 | |
12 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 12:19 | 32,15 | +1:20 | |
13 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 12:23 | 31,98 | +1:24 | |
14 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 12:26 | 31,85 | +1:27 | |
15 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | 12:27 | 31,81 | +1:28 | |
16 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:33 | |
16 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:33 | |
16 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:33 | |
19 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 12:47 | 30,98 | +1:48 | |
20 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 12:51 | 30,82 | +1:52 | |
21 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:52 | 30,78 | +1:53 | |
22 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 12:55 | 30,66 | +1:56 | |
23 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 13:06 | 30,23 | +2:07 | |
24 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:12 | 30,00 | +2:13 | |
25 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 13:21 | 29,66 | +2:22 | |
26 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | 14:01 | 28,25 | +3:02 | |
27 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | 14:17 | 27,72 | +3:18 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 11:03 | 35,84 | --- | |
2 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | 11:15 | 35,20 | +0:12 | |
3 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 11:43 | 33,80 | +0:40 | |
4 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 11:58 | 33,09 | +0:55 | |
5 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 12:06 | 32,73 | +1:03 | |
6 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:29 | 31,72 | +1:26 | |
7 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 12:57 | 30,58 | +1:54 | |
8 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | 13:22 | 29,63 | +2:19 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:16 | 32,28 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:54 | 30,70 | --- | |
2 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:58 | 30,54 | +0:04 | |
3 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:38 | 25,33 | +2:44 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | 17:23 | 22,78 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | 13:33 | 29,23 | --- | |
2 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | 14:09 | 27,99 | +0:36 | |
3. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | |||||||
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:54 | 19,07 | --- | |
2 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 14:53 | 16,53 | +1:59 | |
3 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 15:13 | 16,17 | +2:19 | |
4 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:57 | 14,51 | +4:03 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | 12:04 | 20,39 | --- | |
2 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:37 | 19,50 | +0:33 | |
3 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:48 | 19,22 | +0:44 | |
4 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 13:14 | 18,59 | +1:10 | |
5 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 13:54 | 17,70 | +1:50 | |
6 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 14:55 | 16,49 | +2:51 | |
7 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 15:00 | 16,40 | +2:56 | |
8 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | 15:15 | 16,13 | +3:11 | |
9 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 15:42 | 15,67 | +3:38 | |
10 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | 17:13 | 14,29 | +5:09 | |
11 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | 17:48 | 13,82 | +5:44 | |
12 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | 17:57 | 13,70 | +5:53 | |
13 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | 18:27 | 13,33 | +6:23 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:09 | 22,06 | --- | |
2 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:10 | 22,03 | +0:01 | |
3 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:12 | 21,96 | +0:03 | |
4 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 12:22 | 19,89 | +1:13 | |
5 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 12:46 | 19,27 | +1:37 | |
6 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | 13:18 | 18,50 | +2:09 | |
7 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | 13:19 | 18,47 | +2:10 | |
8 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | 13:22 | 18,40 | +2:13 | |
9 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 13:38 | 18,04 | +2:29 | |
10 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 13:51 | 17,76 | +2:42 | |
10 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 13:51 | 17,76 | +2:42 | |
12 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 13:56 | 17,66 | +2:47 | |
13 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | 14:39 | 16,79 | +3:30 | |
14 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | 14:46 | 16,66 | +3:37 | |
15 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 15:03 | 16,35 | +3:54 | |
16 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:10 | 16,22 | +4:01 | |
17 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | 15:31 | 15,85 | +4:22 | |
17 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 15:31 | 15,85 | +4:22 | |
19 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 15:32 | 15,84 | +4:23 | |
20 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 15:54 | 15,47 | +4:45 | |
21 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 16:05 | 15,30 | +4:56 | |
22 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | 16:15 | 15,14 | +5:06 | |
23 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:48 | 14,64 | +5:39 | |
24 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | 17:26 | 14,11 | +6:17 | |
25 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 17:27 | 14,10 | +6:18 | |
26 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | 17:46 | 13,85 | +6:37 | |
27 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | 17:48 | 13,82 | +6:39 | |
28 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 18:12 | 13,52 | +7:03 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 11:59 | 20,53 | --- | |
2 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:43 | 19,34 | +0:44 | |
3 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 12:46 | 19,27 | +0:47 | |
4 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 13:16 | 18,54 | +1:17 | |
5 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 13:18 | 18,50 | +1:19 | |
6 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | 13:21 | 18,43 | +1:22 | |
7 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 13:53 | 17,72 | +1:54 | |
8 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 14:07 | 17,43 | +2:08 | |
9 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 14:08 | 17,41 | +2:09 | |
10 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 14:11 | 17,34 | +2:12 | |
11 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 14:45 | 16,68 | +2:46 | |
12 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 14:48 | 16,62 | +2:49 | |
13 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 14:52 | 16,55 | +2:53 | |
14 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 14:53 | 16,53 | +2:54 | |
15 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | 15:13 | 16,17 | +3:14 | |
16 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 15:14 | 16,15 | +3:15 | |
17 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 15:38 | 15,74 | +3:39 | |
18 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 15:40 | 15,70 | +3:41 | |
19 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 15:51 | 15,52 | +3:52 | |
20 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 15:57 | 15,42 | +3:58 | |
21 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 16:08 | 15,25 | +4:09 | |
22 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | 16:10 | 15,22 | +4:11 | |
23 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:45 | 14,69 | +4:46 | |
24 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 16:48 | 14,64 | +4:49 | |
25 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:04 | 14,41 | +5:05 | |
26 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | 18:36 | 13,23 | +6:37 | |
27 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | 21:11 | 11,61 | +9:12 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | 12:40 | 19,42 | --- | |
2 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 13:33 | 18,15 | +0:53 | |
3 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 13:39 | 18,02 | +0:59 | |
4 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 14:12 | 17,32 | +1:32 | |
5 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 14:18 | 17,20 | +1:38 | |
6 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 14:53 | 16,53 | +2:13 | |
7 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 16:39 | 14,77 | +3:59 | |
8 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | 17:56 | 13,72 | +5:16 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:11 | 16,20 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 16:51 | 14,60 | --- | |
2 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:18 | 14,22 | +0:27 | |
3 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 21:33 | 11,42 | +4:42 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | 23:49 | 10,33 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | 17:16 | 14,25 | --- | |
2 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | 18:50 | 13,06 | +1:34 | |
4. Etappe: Runde (6,60 km) | |||||||
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:02 | 35,89 | --- | |
2 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:08 | 32,64 | +1:06 | |
3 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 12:22 | 32,02 | +1:20 | |
4 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:07 | 30,19 | +2:05 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | 10:51 | 36,50 | --- | |
2 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 11:01 | 35,95 | +0:10 | |
3 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:21 | 34,89 | +0:30 | |
4 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 11:35 | 34,19 | +0:44 | |
5 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 11:51 | 33,42 | +1:00 | |
6 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 12:38 | 31,35 | +1:47 | |
7 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 12:49 | 30,90 | +1:58 | |
8 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 12:52 | 30,78 | +2:01 | |
9 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | 13:19 | 29,74 | +2:28 | |
10 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | 13:25 | 29,52 | +2:34 | |
11 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:42 | |
12 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | 13:58 | 28,35 | +3:07 | |
13 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | 14:47 | 26,79 | +3:56 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:44 | 36,89 | --- | |
2 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 10:46 | 36,78 | +0:02 | |
3 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:50 | 36,55 | +0:06 | |
4 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 11:02 | 35,89 | +0:18 | |
5 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 11:37 | 34,09 | +0:53 | |
6 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 11:38 | 34,04 | +0:54 | |
7 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | 11:43 | 33,80 | +0:59 | |
8 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 11:47 | 33,61 | +1:03 | |
9 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | 11:49 | 33,51 | +1:05 | |
10 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | 11:59 | 33,05 | +1:15 | |
11 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | 12:00 | 33,00 | +1:16 | |
12 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 12:06 | 32,73 | +1:22 | |
12 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 12:06 | 32,73 | +1:22 | |
14 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:10 | 32,55 | +1:26 | |
15 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | 12:23 | 31,98 | +1:39 | |
16 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | 12:26 | 31,85 | +1:42 | |
17 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:48 | |
18 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:40 | 31,26 | +1:56 | |
19 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 12:44 | 31,10 | +2:00 | |
20 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 12:52 | 30,78 | +2:08 | |
21 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 13:09 | 30,11 | +2:25 | |
22 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 13:11 | 30,04 | +2:27 | |
23 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | 13:24 | 29,55 | +2:40 | |
24 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:49 | |
24 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:49 | |
26 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 13:38 | 29,05 | +2:54 | |
27 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | 13:41 | 28,94 | +2:57 | |
28 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | 13:53 | 28,52 | +3:09 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:04 | 35,78 | --- | |
2 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 11:09 | 35,52 | +0:05 | |
3 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 11:12 | 35,36 | +0:08 | |
4 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 11:35 | 34,19 | +0:31 | |
5 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | 11:42 | 33,85 | +0:38 | |
6 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 11:43 | 33,80 | +0:39 | |
7 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 11:57 | 33,14 | +0:53 | |
8 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 12:00 | 33,00 | +0:56 | |
9 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 12:03 | 32,86 | +0:59 | |
10 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 12:14 | 32,37 | +1:10 | |
11 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | 12:15 | 32,33 | +1:11 | |
12 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:20 | 32,11 | +1:16 | |
13 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 12:29 | 31,72 | +1:25 | |
14 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:28 | |
15 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | 12:33 | 31,55 | +1:29 | |
15 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 12:33 | 31,55 | +1:29 | |
17 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:34 | 31,51 | +1:30 | |
18 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 12:42 | 31,18 | +1:38 | |
19 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 12:46 | 31,02 | +1:42 | |
20 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 13:03 | 30,34 | +1:59 | |
21 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 13:08 | 30,15 | +2:04 | |
22 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 13:12 | 30,00 | +2:08 | |
23 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:18 | 29,77 | +2:14 | |
24 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:28 | 29,41 | +2:24 | |
25 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 13:29 | 29,37 | +2:25 | |
26 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | 14:36 | 27,12 | +3:32 | |
27 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | 15:08 | 26,17 | +4:04 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | 11:19 | 34,99 | --- | |
2 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 11:30 | 34,43 | +0:11 | |
3 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 11:55 | 33,23 | +0:36 | |
4 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 11:56 | 33,18 | +0:37 | |
5 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 12:08 | 32,64 | +0:49 | |
6 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:55 | 30,66 | +1:36 | |
7 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 13:02 | 30,38 | +1:43 | |
8 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | 13:40 | 28,98 | +2:21 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:38 | 31,35 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:50 | 30,86 | --- | |
2 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:37 | 29,08 | +0:47 | |
3 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:18 | 24,29 | +3:28 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | 18:34 | 21,33 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | 14:11 | 27,92 | --- | |
2 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | 14:32 | 27,25 | +0:21 | |
5. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | |||||||
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:42 | 19,37 | --- | |
2 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 14:29 | 16,99 | +1:47 | |
3 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 15:57 | 15,42 | +3:15 | |
4 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:54 | 14,56 | +4:12 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | 11:32 | 21,33 | --- | |
2 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:17 | 20,03 | +0:45 | |
3 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:46 | 19,27 | +1:14 | |
4 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 13:20 | 18,45 | +1:48 | |
5 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 14:26 | 17,04 | +2:54 | |
6 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 14:49 | 16,60 | +3:17 | |
7 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 14:52 | 16,55 | +3:20 | |
8 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 15:32 | 15,84 | +4:00 | |
9 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | 16:38 | 14,79 | +5:06 | |
10 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | 17:43 | 13,89 | +6:11 | |
11 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | 17:52 | 13,77 | +6:20 | |
12 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | 18:22 | 13,39 | +6:50 | |
13 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | 21:03 | 11,69 | +9:31 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:05 | 22,20 | --- | |
2 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:08 | 22,10 | +0:03 | |
3 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:10 | 22,03 | +0:05 | |
4 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 12:17 | 20,03 | +1:12 | |
5 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | 13:08 | 18,73 | +2:03 | |
6 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 13:14 | 18,59 | +2:09 | |
7 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | 13:20 | 18,45 | +2:15 | |
8 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | 13:30 | 18,22 | +2:25 | |
9 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 13:45 | 17,89 | +2:40 | |
10 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 13:56 | 17,66 | +2:51 | |
11 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 13:57 | 17,63 | +2:52 | |
11 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 13:57 | 17,63 | +2:52 | |
13 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 14:04 | 17,49 | +2:59 | |
14 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | 14:29 | 16,99 | +3:24 | |
15 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 14:40 | 16,77 | +3:35 | |
16 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | 14:59 | 16,42 | +3:54 | |
17 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:21 | 16,03 | +4:16 | |
18 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 15:43 | 15,65 | +4:38 | |
19 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | 16:02 | 15,34 | +4:57 | |
20 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 16:10 | 15,22 | +5:05 | |
21 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 16:25 | 14,98 | +5:20 | |
21 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 16:25 | 14,98 | +5:20 | |
23 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | 16:35 | 14,83 | +5:30 | |
24 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:40 | 14,76 | +5:35 | |
25 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | 17:24 | 14,14 | +6:19 | |
26 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | 17:48 | 13,82 | +6:43 | |
27 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 17:54 | 13,74 | +6:49 | |
28 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | 18:42 | 13,16 | +7:37 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 12:42 | 19,37 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 12:44 | 19,32 | +0:02 | |
3 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 13:06 | 18,78 | +0:24 | |
4 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | 13:07 | 18,75 | +0:25 | |
5 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:11 | 18,66 | +0:29 | |
6 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 13:35 | 18,11 | +0:53 | |
7 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 14:05 | 17,47 | +1:23 | |
8 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 14:06 | 17,45 | +1:24 | |
9 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 14:22 | 17,12 | +1:40 | |
10 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 14:31 | 16,95 | +1:49 | |
11 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 14:35 | 16,87 | +1:53 | |
12 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 15:01 | 16,38 | +2:19 | |
13 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | 15:13 | 16,17 | +2:31 | |
14 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 15:18 | 16,08 | +2:36 | |
14 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 15:18 | 16,08 | +2:36 | |
16 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 15:19 | 16,06 | +2:37 | |
17 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 15:29 | 15,89 | +2:47 | |
18 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | 16:02 | 15,34 | +3:20 | |
19 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 16:37 | 14,80 | +3:55 | |
20 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 16:49 | 14,63 | +4:07 | |
20 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 16:49 | 14,63 | +4:07 | |
22 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 17:03 | 14,43 | +4:21 | |
23 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 17:29 | 14,07 | +4:47 | |
24 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:43 | 13,89 | +5:01 | |
25 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:50 | 13,79 | +5:08 | |
26 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | 19:30 | 12,62 | +6:48 | |
27 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | 21:54 | 11,23 | +9:12 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | 12:32 | 19,63 | --- | |
2 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 13:28 | 18,27 | +0:56 | |
3 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 13:57 | 17,63 | +1:25 | |
4 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 14:39 | 16,79 | +2:07 | |
5 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 14:47 | 16,64 | +2:15 | |
6 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 15:11 | 16,20 | +2:39 | |
7 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 16:57 | 14,51 | +4:25 | |
8 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | 19:14 | 12,79 | +6:42 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:16 | 16,11 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:57 | 14,51 | --- | |
2 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 17:11 | 14,32 | +0:14 | |
3 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 22:16 | 11,05 | +5:19 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | 25:47 | 9,54 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | 17:43 | 13,89 | --- | |
2 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | 19:28 | 12,64 | +1:45 | |
6. Etappe: Runde (6,60 km) | |||||||
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:00 | 36,00 | --- | |
2 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:11 | 32,50 | +1:11 | |
3 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 12:52 | 30,78 | +1:52 | |
4 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:13 | 29,96 | +2:13 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | 10:45 | 36,84 | --- | |
2 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 11:01 | 35,95 | +0:16 | |
3 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 11:43 | 33,80 | +0:58 | |
4 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 12:09 | 32,59 | +1:24 | |
5 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:10 | 32,55 | +1:25 | |
6 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 12:40 | 31,26 | +1:55 | |
7 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 12:45 | 31,06 | +2:00 | |
8 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 12:51 | 30,82 | +2:06 | |
9 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | 13:32 | 29,26 | +2:47 | |
10 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | 13:34 | 29,19 | +2:49 | |
11 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | 13:37 | 29,08 | +2:52 | |
12 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | 14:12 | 27,89 | +3:27 | |
13 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | 16:52 | 23,48 | +6:07 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:46 | 36,78 | --- | |
2 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:47 | 36,72 | +0:01 | |
2 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 10:47 | 36,72 | +0:01 | |
4 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 11:25 | 34,69 | +0:39 | |
5 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 11:30 | 34,43 | +0:44 | |
6 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | 11:44 | 33,75 | +0:58 | |
7 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | 11:45 | 33,70 | +0:59 | |
8 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 11:54 | 33,28 | +1:08 | |
9 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | 12:00 | 33,00 | +1:14 | |
9 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | 12:00 | 33,00 | +1:14 | |
11 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 12:04 | 32,82 | +1:18 | |
12 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 12:07 | 32,68 | +1:21 | |
12 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 12:07 | 32,68 | +1:21 | |
14 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | 12:13 | 32,41 | +1:27 | |
15 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:24 | 31,94 | +1:38 | |
16 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:30 | 31,68 | +1:44 | |
17 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 12:41 | 31,22 | +1:55 | |
18 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | 12:46 | 31,02 | +2:00 | |
19 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 12:47 | 30,98 | +2:01 | |
20 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 13:07 | 30,19 | +2:21 | |
21 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 13:11 | 30,04 | +2:25 | |
22 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 13:14 | 29,92 | +2:28 | |
23 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | 13:17 | 29,81 | +2:31 | |
24 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 13:20 | 29,70 | +2:34 | |
25 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | 13:31 | 29,30 | +2:45 | |
25 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | 13:31 | 29,30 | +2:45 | |
27 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 13:38 | 29,05 | +2:52 | |
28 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | 13:46 | 28,77 | +3:00 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 11:12 | 35,36 | --- | |
1 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 11:12 | 35,36 | --- | |
3 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:32 | 34,34 | +0:20 | |
4 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 11:40 | 33,94 | +0:28 | |
5 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | 11:46 | 33,65 | +0:34 | |
6 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 11:47 | 33,61 | +0:35 | |
7 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 11:48 | 33,56 | +0:36 | |
8 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 12:04 | 32,82 | +0:52 | |
9 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:11 | 32,50 | +0:59 | |
10 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 12:16 | 32,28 | +1:04 | |
11 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 12:25 | 31,89 | +1:13 | |
12 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 12:34 | 31,51 | +1:22 | |
13 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 12:40 | 31,26 | +1:28 | |
14 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 12:42 | 31,18 | +1:30 | |
14 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 12:42 | 31,18 | +1:30 | |
16 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | 12:43 | 31,14 | +1:31 | |
16 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | 12:43 | 31,14 | +1:31 | |
18 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 12:45 | 31,06 | +1:33 | |
19 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 12:52 | 30,78 | +1:40 | |
20 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:55 | 30,66 | +1:43 | |
21 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 12:57 | 30,58 | +1:45 | |
22 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 13:12 | 30,00 | +2:00 | |
23 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:31 | 29,30 | +2:19 | |
24 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:41 | 28,94 | +2:29 | |
25 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 13:54 | 28,49 | +2:42 | |
26 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | 14:48 | 26,76 | +3:36 | |
27 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | 15:43 | 25,20 | +4:31 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | 11:29 | 34,48 | --- | |
2 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 11:41 | 33,89 | +0:12 | |
3 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 12:09 | 32,59 | +0:40 | |
4 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 12:25 | 31,89 | +0:56 | |
5 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 12:47 | 30,98 | +1:18 | |
6 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 13:08 | 30,15 | +1:39 | |
7 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 13:11 | 30,04 | +1:42 | |
8 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | 14:12 | 27,89 | +2:43 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:39 | 31,30 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:44 | 31,10 | --- | |
2 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:27 | 29,44 | +0:43 | |
3 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 18:09 | 21,82 | +5:25 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | 19:39 | 20,15 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | 14:11 | 27,92 | --- | |
2 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | 14:45 | 26,85 | +0:34 | |
7. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | |||||||
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:44 | 19,32 | --- | |
2 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 15:13 | 16,17 | +2:29 | |
3 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 16:10 | 15,22 | +3:26 | |
4 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:49 | 14,63 | +4:05 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | 11:45 | 20,94 | --- | |
2 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:17 | 20,03 | +0:32 | |
3 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 13:14 | 18,59 | +1:29 | |
4 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 14:05 | 17,47 | +2:20 | |
5 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 14:54 | 16,51 | +3:09 | |
6 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 15:00 | 16,40 | +3:15 | |
7 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 15:47 | 15,59 | +4:02 | |
8 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 16:46 | 14,67 | +5:01 | |
9 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | 16:52 | 14,58 | +5:07 | |
10 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | 18:30 | 13,30 | +6:45 | |
11 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | 18:32 | 13,27 | +6:47 | |
12 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | 20:30 | 12,00 | +8:45 | |
13 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | 26:29 | 9,29 | +14:44 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:29 | 21,42 | --- | |
1 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:29 | 21,42 | --- | |
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:29 | 21,42 | --- | |
4 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 12:41 | 19,40 | +1:12 | |
5 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | 13:12 | 18,64 | +1:43 | |
6 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 13:23 | 18,38 | +1:54 | |
7 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | 13:30 | 18,22 | +2:01 | |
8 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | 13:39 | 18,02 | +2:10 | |
8 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 13:39 | 18,02 | +2:10 | |
8 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 13:39 | 18,02 | +2:10 | |
11 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 13:42 | 17,96 | +2:13 | |
12 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 13:53 | 17,72 | +2:24 | |
13 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | 14:51 | 16,57 | +3:22 | |
14 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 15:02 | 16,36 | +3:33 | |
15 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 15:31 | 15,85 | +4:02 | |
16 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | 15:44 | 15,64 | +4:15 | |
17 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 16:04 | 15,31 | +4:35 | |
18 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:11 | 15,20 | +4:42 | |
19 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | 16:14 | 15,15 | +4:45 | |
20 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 16:19 | 15,08 | +4:50 | |
21 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:37 | 14,80 | +5:08 | |
22 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | 16:54 | 14,56 | +5:25 | |
23 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | 17:10 | 14,33 | +5:41 | |
24 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 17:11 | 14,32 | +5:42 | |
25 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | 17:23 | 14,15 | +5:54 | |
26 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 18:14 | 13,49 | +6:45 | |
27 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | 18:29 | 13,31 | +7:00 | |
28 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 18:32 | 13,27 | +7:03 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 12:45 | 19,29 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 12:51 | 19,14 | +0:06 | |
3 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 13:08 | 18,73 | +0:23 | |
4 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | 13:09 | 18,71 | +0:24 | |
5 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:19 | 18,47 | +0:34 | |
6 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 13:52 | 17,74 | +1:07 | |
7 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 14:27 | 17,02 | +1:42 | |
8 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 14:35 | 16,87 | +1:50 | |
9 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 14:43 | 16,72 | +1:58 | |
10 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 14:56 | 16,47 | +2:11 | |
11 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | 15:10 | 16,22 | +2:25 | |
12 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 15:22 | 16,01 | +2:37 | |
13 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 15:32 | 15,84 | +2:47 | |
14 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 15:33 | 15,82 | +2:48 | |
15 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 15:35 | 15,79 | +2:50 | |
16 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 15:36 | 15,77 | +2:51 | |
16 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 15:36 | 15,77 | +2:51 | |
18 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 15:59 | 15,39 | +3:14 | |
19 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | 16:16 | 15,12 | +3:31 | |
20 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 17:01 | 14,46 | +4:16 | |
21 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 17:20 | 14,19 | +4:35 | |
22 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 17:38 | 13,95 | +4:53 | |
23 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 18:03 | 13,63 | +5:18 | |
24 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 18:19 | 13,43 | +5:34 | |
25 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 19:04 | 12,90 | +6:19 | |
26 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | 19:29 | 12,63 | +6:44 | |
27 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | 21:47 | 11,29 | +9:02 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | 13:15 | 18,57 | --- | |
2 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 13:55 | 17,68 | +0:40 | |
3 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 14:34 | 16,89 | +1:19 | |
4 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 14:35 | 16,87 | +1:20 | |
5 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 14:53 | 16,53 | +1:38 | |
6 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 15:32 | 15,84 | +2:17 | |
7 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 16:30 | 14,91 | +3:15 | |
8 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | 19:28 | 12,64 | +6:13 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:30 | 15,87 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 17:16 | 14,25 | --- | |
2 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 18:09 | 13,55 | +0:53 | |
3 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 26:14 | 9,38 | +8:58 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | 26:22 | 9,33 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | 19:05 | 12,89 | --- | |
2 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | 19:07 | 12,87 | +0:02 | |
8. Etappe: Ziel (6,60 km) | |||||||
U 19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:26 | 34,64 | --- | |
2 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:46 | 31,02 | +1:20 | |
3 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:53 | 30,74 | +1:27 | |
4 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | 13:06 | 30,23 | +1:40 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | 10:50 | 36,55 | --- | |
2 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 11:19 | 34,99 | +0:29 | |
3 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 11:23 | 34,79 | +0:33 | |
4 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:40 | 33,94 | +0:50 | |
5 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 12:24 | 31,94 | +1:34 | |
6 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 12:55 | 30,66 | +2:05 | |
7 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 12:57 | 30,58 | +2:07 | |
8 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | 13:11 | 30,04 | +2:21 | |
9 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | 13:44 | 28,83 | +2:54 | |
10 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | 14:16 | 27,76 | +3:26 | |
11 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | 14:49 | 26,73 | +3:59 | |
12 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | 15:46 | 25,12 | +4:56 | |
13 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | 18:15 | 21,70 | +7:25 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:16 | 38,57 | --- | |
2 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 10:22 | 38,20 | +0:06 | |
3 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 10:35 | 37,42 | +0:19 | |
4 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 11:18 | 35,04 | +1:02 | |
5 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 11:22 | 34,84 | +1:06 | |
6 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 11:23 | 34,79 | +1:07 | |
7 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | 11:30 | 34,43 | +1:14 | |
8 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 11:31 | 34,38 | +1:15 | |
9 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | 11:40 | 33,94 | +1:24 | |
10 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | 11:43 | 33,80 | +1:27 | |
11 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 11:45 | 33,70 | +1:29 | |
12 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | 11:46 | 33,65 | +1:30 | |
13 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | 11:56 | 33,18 | +1:40 | |
14 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | 11:57 | 33,14 | +1:41 | |
15 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 12:11 | 32,50 | +1:55 | |
16 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 12:45 | 31,06 | +2:29 | |
17 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | 12:50 | 30,86 | +2:34 | |
18 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:54 | 30,70 | +2:38 | |
19 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | 12:57 | 30,58 | +2:41 | |
20 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 13:00 | 30,46 | +2:44 | |
21 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 13:25 | 29,52 | +3:09 | |
22 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | 13:27 | 29,44 | +3:11 | |
23 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 13:33 | 29,23 | +3:17 | |
24 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 13:38 | 29,05 | +3:22 | |
25 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | 13:42 | 28,91 | +3:26 | |
26 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | 13:44 | 28,83 | +3:28 | |
27 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | 13:47 | 28,73 | +3:31 | |
28 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 13:55 | 28,46 | +3:39 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 11:05 | 35,73 | --- | |
2 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 11:06 | 35,68 | +0:01 | |
3 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 11:18 | 35,04 | +0:13 | |
4 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:19 | 34,99 | +0:14 | |
5 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 11:32 | 34,34 | +0:27 | |
6 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | 11:35 | 34,19 | +0:30 | |
7 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 11:48 | 33,56 | +0:43 | |
8 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 12:02 | 32,91 | +0:57 | |
9 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | 12:19 | 32,15 | +1:14 | |
9 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | 12:19 | 32,15 | +1:14 | |
11 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:23 | 31,98 | +1:18 | |
12 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 12:25 | 31,89 | +1:20 | |
13 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:44 | 31,10 | +1:39 | |
14 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 12:47 | 30,98 | +1:42 | |
15 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | 12:49 | 30,90 | +1:44 | |
15 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 12:49 | 30,90 | +1:44 | |
17 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 12:51 | 30,82 | +1:46 | |
18 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | 12:53 | 30,74 | +1:48 | |
19 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | 13:06 | 30,23 | +2:01 | |
20 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 13:20 | 29,70 | +2:15 | |
20 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 13:20 | 29,70 | +2:15 | |
22 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 13:21 | 29,66 | +2:16 | |
23 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:30 | 29,33 | +2:25 | |
24 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:39 | 29,01 | +2:34 | |
25 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | 14:02 | 28,22 | +2:57 | |
26 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 14:30 | 27,31 | +3:25 | |
27 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | 15:14 | 26,00 | +4:09 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 11:10 | 35,46 | --- | |
2 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | 11:33 | 34,29 | +0:23 | |
3 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 11:58 | 33,09 | +0:48 | |
4 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 12:01 | 32,95 | +0:51 | |
5 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | 12:21 | 32,06 | +1:11 | |
6 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | 12:41 | 31,22 | +1:31 | |
7 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:45 | 31,06 | +1:35 | |
8 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | 14:15 | 27,79 | +3:05 | |
U 19 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:47 | 30,98 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 13:19 | 29,74 | --- | |
2 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:58 | 28,35 | +0:39 | |
3 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 18:41 | 21,20 | +5:22 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | 20:24 | 19,41 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | 14:05 | 28,12 | --- | |
2 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | 14:56 | 26,52 | +0:51 |