MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 11:42 | 21,03 | --- | |
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 11:42 | 21,03 | --- | |
3 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 11:46 | 20,91 | +0:04 | |
4 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | Herren | 12:31 | 19,65 | +0:49 | |
5 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 12:39 | 19,45 | +0:57 | |
5 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 12:39 | 19,45 | +0:57 | |
7 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | Senioren II | 13:08 | 18,73 | +1:26 | |
7 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | Masters männlich | 13:08 | 18,73 | +1:26 | |
7 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 13:08 | 18,73 | +1:26 | |
10 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | Herren | 13:09 | 18,71 | +1:27 | |
11 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 13:10 | 18,68 | +1:28 | |
12 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | Masters männlich | 13:11 | 18,66 | +1:29 | |
13 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:34 | 18,13 | +1:52 | |
14 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Herren | 13:35 | 18,11 | +1:53 | |
15 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 13:39 | 18,02 | +1:57 | |
15 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | Herren | 13:39 | 18,02 | +1:57 | |
17 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 13:49 | 17,80 | +2:07 | |
17 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 13:49 | 17,80 | +2:07 | |
19 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | Senioren I | 13:50 | 17,78 | +2:08 | |
19 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | Senioren II | 13:50 | 17,78 | +2:08 | |
21 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 13:51 | 17,76 | +2:09 | |
21 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | Masters männlich | 13:51 | 17,76 | +2:09 | |
23 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 13:56 | 17,66 | +2:14 | |
23 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 13:56 | 17,66 | +2:14 | |
25 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 14:05 | 17,47 | +2:23 | |
25 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 14:05 | 17,47 | +2:23 | |
27 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 14:06 | 17,45 | +2:24 | |
28 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 14:13 | 17,30 | +2:31 | |
29 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 14:18 | 17,20 | +2:36 | |
30 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 14:21 | 17,14 | +2:39 | |
31 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 14:27 | 17,02 | +2:45 | |
32 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | Masters männlich | 14:28 | 17,00 | +2:46 | |
32 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 14:28 | 17,00 | +2:46 | |
32 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 14:28 | 17,00 | +2:46 | |
35 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 14:31 | 16,95 | +2:49 | |
36 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 19 männlich | 14:32 | 16,93 | +2:50 | |
37 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | Herren | 14:38 | 16,81 | +2:56 | |
38 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 14:40 | 16,77 | +2:58 | |
39 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 weiblich | 14:59 | 16,42 | +3:17 | |
40 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | Masters männlich | 15:00 | 16,40 | +3:18 | |
41 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 15:01 | 16,38 | +3:19 | |
42 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | Herren | 15:19 | 16,06 | +3:37 | |
43 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | Senioren I | 15:23 | 15,99 | +3:41 | |
44 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 15:25 | 15,96 | +3:43 | |
44 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 männlich | 15:25 | 15,96 | +3:43 | |
46 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | Masters männlich | 15:30 | 15,87 | +3:48 | |
47 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | Senioren I | 15:31 | 15,85 | +3:49 | |
48 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 15:32 | 15,84 | +3:50 | |
49 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 15:36 | 15,77 | +3:54 | |
50 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 15:37 | 15,75 | +3:55 | |
51 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | Masters männlich | 15:50 | 15,54 | +4:08 | |
51 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 15:50 | 15,54 | +4:08 | |
53 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 15:56 | 15,44 | +4:14 | |
53 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | Senioren I | 15:56 | 15,44 | +4:14 | |
55 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | Senioren I | 15:57 | 15,42 | +4:15 | |
56 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 16:18 | 15,09 | +4:36 | |
57 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 16:19 | 15,08 | +4:37 | |
57 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 16:19 | 15,08 | +4:37 | |
59 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | Herren | 16:20 | 15,06 | +4:38 | |
60 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | Masters männlich | 16:25 | 14,98 | +4:43 | |
61 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | Masters männlich | 16:26 | 14,97 | +4:44 | |
62 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 16:27 | 14,95 | +4:45 | |
63 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 16:31 | 14,89 | +4:49 | |
64 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 16:32 | 14,88 | +4:50 | |
65 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 16:42 | 14,73 | +5:00 | |
66 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 17:10 | 14,33 | +5:28 | |
67 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | Herren | 17:25 | 14,12 | +5:43 | |
68 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 17:26 | 14,11 | +5:44 | |
69 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 17:27 | 14,10 | +5:45 | |
70 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | Masters männlich | 17:34 | 14,00 | +5:52 | |
71 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 17:35 | 13,99 | +5:53 | |
72 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | Masters männlich | 17:37 | 13,96 | +5:55 | |
73 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 17:39 | 13,94 | +5:57 | |
73 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | Masters männlich | 17:39 | 13,94 | +5:57 | |
75 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | Seniorinnen I | 17:51 | 13,78 | +6:09 | |
76 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | Herren | 18:01 | 13,65 | +6:19 | |
77 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | Senioren II | 18:07 | 13,58 | +6:25 | |
78 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | Herren | 18:26 | 13,35 | +6:44 | |
79 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | Senioren I | 18:51 | 13,05 | +7:09 | |
80 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | Seniorinnen I | 19:02 | 12,92 | +7:20 | |
81 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | Herren | 19:27 | 12,65 | +7:45 | |
82 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | Senioren I | 19:36 | 12,55 | +7:54 | |
83 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 20:41 | 11,89 | +8:59 | |
84 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | Masters weiblich | 23:27 | 10,49 | +11:45 | |
85 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 26:34 | 9,26 | +14:52 | |
86 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren II | 33:16 | 7,39 | +21:34 | |
87 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 41:57 | 5,86 | +30:15 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (6,60 km) | ||||||||
1 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 10:40 | 37,13 | --- | |
2 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 10:41 | 37,07 | +0:01 | |
3 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 10:42 | 37,01 | +0:02 | |
4 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 10:59 | 36,05 | +0:19 | |
5 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | Herren | 11:00 | 36,00 | +0:20 | |
6 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 11:02 | 35,89 | +0:22 | |
7 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 11:03 | 35,84 | +0:23 | |
8 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 11:04 | 35,78 | +0:24 | |
9 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 11:05 | 35,73 | +0:25 | |
9 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 11:05 | 35,73 | +0:25 | |
11 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Herren | 11:07 | 35,62 | +0:27 | |
12 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 11:13 | 35,30 | +0:33 | |
13 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | Senioren II | 11:15 | 35,20 | +0:35 | |
13 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | Herren | 11:15 | 35,20 | +0:35 | |
15 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | Herren | 11:17 | 35,10 | +0:37 | |
16 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 11:21 | 34,89 | +0:41 | |
17 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | Masters männlich | 11:24 | 34,74 | +0:44 | |
18 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | Masters männlich | 11:27 | 34,59 | +0:47 | |
19 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 11:32 | 34,34 | +0:52 | |
20 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 11:36 | 34,14 | +0:56 | |
21 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | Masters männlich | 11:43 | 33,80 | +1:03 | |
21 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | Senioren II | 11:43 | 33,80 | +1:03 | |
23 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | Senioren I | 11:45 | 33,70 | +1:05 | |
24 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | Masters männlich | 11:46 | 33,65 | +1:06 | |
25 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 11:49 | 33,51 | +1:09 | |
25 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 11:49 | 33,51 | +1:09 | |
25 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 11:49 | 33,51 | +1:09 | |
28 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 11:50 | 33,46 | +1:10 | |
29 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 11:54 | 33,28 | +1:14 | |
30 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 11:58 | 33,09 | +1:18 | |
31 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 12:01 | 32,95 | +1:21 | |
32 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:03 | 32,86 | +1:23 | |
33 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 19 männlich | 12:06 | 32,73 | +1:26 | |
33 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 12:06 | 32,73 | +1:26 | |
35 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 12:07 | 32,68 | +1:27 | |
35 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 12:07 | 32,68 | +1:27 | |
37 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 12:08 | 32,64 | +1:28 | |
38 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 12:13 | 32,41 | +1:33 | |
39 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 weiblich | 12:16 | 32,28 | +1:36 | |
40 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 12:19 | 32,15 | +1:39 | |
40 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:19 | 32,15 | +1:39 | |
42 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:22 | 32,02 | +1:42 | |
43 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 12:23 | 31,98 | +1:43 | |
44 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | Herren | 12:24 | 31,94 | +1:44 | |
45 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 12:26 | 31,85 | +1:46 | |
46 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | Senioren I | 12:27 | 31,81 | +1:47 | |
47 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren II | 12:29 | 31,72 | +1:49 | |
48 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | Senioren I | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:52 | |
48 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:52 | |
48 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | Senioren I | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:52 | |
51 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | Herren | 12:34 | 31,51 | +1:54 | |
52 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 12:36 | 31,43 | +1:56 | |
53 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | Masters männlich | 12:37 | 31,39 | +1:57 | |
54 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | Herren | 12:38 | 31,35 | +1:58 | |
55 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 12:41 | 31,22 | +2:01 | |
55 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 12:41 | 31,22 | +2:01 | |
55 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | Masters männlich | 12:41 | 31,22 | +2:01 | |
58 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 12:47 | 30,98 | +2:07 | |
59 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | Senioren I | 12:51 | 30,82 | +2:11 | |
60 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 12:52 | 30,78 | +2:12 | |
61 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 12:54 | 30,70 | +2:14 | |
62 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 12:55 | 30,66 | +2:15 | |
63 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 12:57 | 30,58 | +2:17 | |
64 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 12:58 | 30,54 | +2:18 | |
65 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | Herren | 13:03 | 30,34 | +2:23 | |
66 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 13:06 | 30,23 | +2:26 | |
67 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 13:08 | 30,15 | +2:28 | |
68 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:12 | 30,00 | +2:32 | |
69 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | Herren | 13:13 | 29,96 | +2:33 | |
70 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | Masters männlich | 13:20 | 29,70 | +2:40 | |
71 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 13:21 | 29,66 | +2:41 | |
72 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | Senioren II | 13:22 | 29,63 | +2:42 | |
73 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 13:23 | 29,59 | +2:43 | |
73 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | Masters männlich | 13:23 | 29,59 | +2:43 | |
75 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 männlich | 13:26 | 29,48 | +2:46 | |
76 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | Masters männlich | 13:27 | 29,44 | +2:47 | |
77 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | Masters männlich | 13:28 | 29,41 | +2:48 | |
78 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | Herren | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:53 | |
78 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | Seniorinnen I | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:53 | |
80 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | Masters männlich | 13:41 | 28,94 | +3:01 | |
81 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | Senioren I | 14:01 | 28,25 | +3:21 | |
82 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 14:03 | 28,19 | +3:23 | |
83 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | Seniorinnen I | 14:09 | 27,99 | +3:29 | |
84 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | Senioren I | 14:17 | 27,72 | +3:37 | |
85 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | Herren | 14:22 | 27,56 | +3:42 | |
86 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 15:38 | 25,33 | +4:58 | |
87 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | Masters weiblich | 17:23 | 22,78 | +6:43 | |
3. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 11:09 | 22,06 | --- | |
2 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 11:10 | 22,03 | +0:01 | |
3 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 11:12 | 21,96 | +0:03 | |
4 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 11:59 | 20,53 | +0:50 | |
5 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | Herren | 12:04 | 20,39 | +0:55 | |
6 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 12:22 | 19,89 | +1:13 | |
7 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | Herren | 12:37 | 19,50 | +1:28 | |
8 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | Senioren II | 12:40 | 19,42 | +1:31 | |
9 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 12:43 | 19,34 | +1:34 | |
10 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 12:46 | 19,27 | +1:37 | |
10 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:46 | 19,27 | +1:37 | |
12 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Herren | 12:48 | 19,22 | +1:39 | |
13 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 12:54 | 19,07 | +1:45 | |
14 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | Herren | 13:14 | 18,59 | +2:05 | |
15 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 13:16 | 18,54 | +2:07 | |
16 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | Senioren I | 13:18 | 18,50 | +2:09 | |
16 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | Masters männlich | 13:18 | 18,50 | +2:09 | |
18 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | Masters männlich | 13:19 | 18,47 | +2:10 | |
19 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 13:21 | 18,43 | +2:12 | |
20 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | Masters männlich | 13:22 | 18,40 | +2:13 | |
21 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 13:33 | 18,15 | +2:24 | |
22 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 13:38 | 18,04 | +2:29 | |
23 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 13:39 | 18,02 | +2:30 | |
24 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 13:51 | 17,76 | +2:42 | |
24 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 13:51 | 17,76 | +2:42 | |
26 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 13:53 | 17,72 | +2:44 | |
27 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | Herren | 13:54 | 17,70 | +2:45 | |
28 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 13:56 | 17,66 | +2:47 | |
29 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 14:07 | 17,43 | +2:58 | |
30 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 14:08 | 17,41 | +2:59 | |
31 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 14:11 | 17,34 | +3:02 | |
32 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 14:12 | 17,32 | +3:03 | |
33 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | Senioren II | 14:18 | 17,20 | +3:09 | |
34 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | Masters männlich | 14:39 | 16,79 | +3:30 | |
35 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 14:45 | 16,68 | +3:36 | |
36 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | Masters männlich | 14:46 | 16,66 | +3:37 | |
37 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 14:48 | 16,62 | +3:39 | |
38 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 14:52 | 16,55 | +3:43 | |
39 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 19 männlich | 14:53 | 16,53 | +3:44 | |
39 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 14:53 | 16,53 | +3:44 | |
39 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 14:53 | 16,53 | +3:44 | |
42 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 14:55 | 16,49 | +3:46 | |
43 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 15:00 | 16,40 | +3:51 | |
44 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 15:03 | 16,35 | +3:54 | |
45 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | Masters männlich | 15:10 | 16,22 | +4:01 | |
46 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 weiblich | 15:11 | 16,20 | +4:02 | |
47 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | Senioren I | 15:13 | 16,17 | +4:04 | |
47 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 männlich | 15:13 | 16,17 | +4:04 | |
49 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 15:14 | 16,15 | +4:05 | |
50 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | Herren | 15:15 | 16,13 | +4:06 | |
51 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | Masters männlich | 15:31 | 15,85 | +4:22 | |
51 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | Masters männlich | 15:31 | 15,85 | +4:22 | |
53 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 15:32 | 15,84 | +4:23 | |
54 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | Senioren I | 15:38 | 15,74 | +4:29 | |
55 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 15:40 | 15,70 | +4:31 | |
56 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | Herren | 15:42 | 15,67 | +4:33 | |
57 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 15:51 | 15,52 | +4:42 | |
58 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 15:54 | 15,47 | +4:45 | |
59 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | Senioren I | 15:57 | 15,42 | +4:48 | |
60 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 16:05 | 15,30 | +4:56 | |
61 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 16:08 | 15,25 | +4:59 | |
62 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | Senioren I | 16:10 | 15,22 | +5:01 | |
63 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | Masters männlich | 16:15 | 15,14 | +5:06 | |
64 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren II | 16:39 | 14,77 | +5:30 | |
65 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 16:45 | 14,69 | +5:36 | |
66 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 16:48 | 14,64 | +5:39 | |
66 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 16:48 | 14,64 | +5:39 | |
68 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 16:51 | 14,60 | +5:42 | |
69 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 16:57 | 14,51 | +5:48 | |
70 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 17:04 | 14,41 | +5:55 | |
71 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | Herren | 17:13 | 14,29 | +6:04 | |
72 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | Seniorinnen I | 17:16 | 14,25 | +6:07 | |
73 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 17:18 | 14,22 | +6:09 | |
74 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | Masters männlich | 17:26 | 14,11 | +6:17 | |
75 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 17:27 | 14,10 | +6:18 | |
76 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | Masters männlich | 17:46 | 13,85 | +6:37 | |
77 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | Herren | 17:48 | 13,82 | +6:39 | |
77 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | Masters männlich | 17:48 | 13,82 | +6:39 | |
79 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | Senioren II | 17:56 | 13,72 | +6:47 | |
80 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | Herren | 17:57 | 13,70 | +6:48 | |
81 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 18:12 | 13,52 | +7:03 | |
82 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | Herren | 18:27 | 13,33 | +7:18 | |
83 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | Senioren I | 18:36 | 13,23 | +7:27 | |
84 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | Seniorinnen I | 18:50 | 13,06 | +7:41 | |
85 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | Senioren I | 21:11 | 11,61 | +10:02 | |
86 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 21:33 | 11,42 | +10:24 | |
87 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | Masters weiblich | 23:49 | 10,33 | +12:40 | |
4. Etappe: Runde (6,60 km) | ||||||||
1 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 10:44 | 36,89 | --- | |
2 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 10:46 | 36,78 | +0:02 | |
3 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 10:50 | 36,55 | +0:06 | |
4 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | Herren | 10:51 | 36,50 | +0:07 | |
5 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Herren | 11:01 | 35,95 | +0:17 | |
6 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 11:02 | 35,89 | +0:18 | |
6 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 11:02 | 35,89 | +0:18 | |
8 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 11:04 | 35,78 | +0:20 | |
9 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 11:09 | 35,52 | +0:25 | |
10 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 11:12 | 35,36 | +0:28 | |
11 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | Senioren II | 11:19 | 34,99 | +0:35 | |
12 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | Herren | 11:21 | 34,89 | +0:37 | |
13 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 11:30 | 34,43 | +0:46 | |
14 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | Herren | 11:35 | 34,19 | +0:51 | |
14 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 11:35 | 34,19 | +0:51 | |
16 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 11:37 | 34,09 | +0:53 | |
17 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 11:38 | 34,04 | +0:54 | |
18 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 11:42 | 33,85 | +0:58 | |
19 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | Senioren I | 11:43 | 33,80 | +0:59 | |
19 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | Masters männlich | 11:43 | 33,80 | +0:59 | |
21 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 11:47 | 33,61 | +1:03 | |
22 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | Masters männlich | 11:49 | 33,51 | +1:05 | |
23 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 11:51 | 33,42 | +1:07 | |
24 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 11:55 | 33,23 | +1:11 | |
25 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | Senioren II | 11:56 | 33,18 | +1:12 | |
26 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 11:57 | 33,14 | +1:13 | |
27 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | Masters männlich | 11:59 | 33,05 | +1:15 | |
28 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:00 | 33,00 | +1:16 | |
28 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 12:00 | 33,00 | +1:16 | |
30 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 12:03 | 32,86 | +1:19 | |
31 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 12:06 | 32,73 | +1:22 | |
31 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 12:06 | 32,73 | +1:22 | |
33 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 19 männlich | 12:08 | 32,64 | +1:24 | |
33 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 12:08 | 32,64 | +1:24 | |
35 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 12:10 | 32,55 | +1:26 | |
36 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 12:14 | 32,37 | +1:30 | |
37 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | Senioren I | 12:15 | 32,33 | +1:31 | |
38 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 12:20 | 32,11 | +1:36 | |
39 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 männlich | 12:22 | 32,02 | +1:38 | |
40 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | Masters männlich | 12:23 | 31,98 | +1:39 | |
41 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | Masters männlich | 12:26 | 31,85 | +1:42 | |
42 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 12:29 | 31,72 | +1:45 | |
43 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:48 | |
43 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 12:32 | 31,60 | +1:48 | |
45 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | Senioren I | 12:33 | 31,55 | +1:49 | |
45 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 12:33 | 31,55 | +1:49 | |
47 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 12:34 | 31,51 | +1:50 | |
48 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 weiblich | 12:38 | 31,35 | +1:54 | |
48 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | Herren | 12:38 | 31,35 | +1:54 | |
50 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | Masters männlich | 12:40 | 31,26 | +1:56 | |
51 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 12:42 | 31,18 | +1:58 | |
52 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:44 | 31,10 | +2:00 | |
53 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 12:46 | 31,02 | +2:02 | |
54 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 12:49 | 30,90 | +2:05 | |
55 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 12:50 | 30,86 | +2:06 | |
56 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | Herren | 12:52 | 30,78 | +2:08 | |
56 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 12:52 | 30,78 | +2:08 | |
58 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren II | 12:55 | 30,66 | +2:11 | |
59 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 13:02 | 30,38 | +2:18 | |
60 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 13:03 | 30,34 | +2:19 | |
61 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 13:07 | 30,19 | +2:23 | |
62 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | Senioren I | 13:08 | 30,15 | +2:24 | |
63 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 13:09 | 30,11 | +2:25 | |
64 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | Masters männlich | 13:11 | 30,04 | +2:27 | |
65 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 13:12 | 30,00 | +2:28 | |
66 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:18 | 29,77 | +2:34 | |
67 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | Herren | 13:19 | 29,74 | +2:35 | |
68 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | Masters männlich | 13:24 | 29,55 | +2:40 | |
69 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | Herren | 13:25 | 29,52 | +2:41 | |
70 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:28 | 29,41 | +2:44 | |
71 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | Senioren I | 13:29 | 29,37 | +2:45 | |
72 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | Herren | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:49 | |
72 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | Masters männlich | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:49 | |
72 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 13:33 | 29,23 | +2:49 | |
75 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 13:37 | 29,08 | +2:53 | |
76 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 13:38 | 29,05 | +2:54 | |
77 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | Senioren II | 13:40 | 28,98 | +2:56 | |
78 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | Masters männlich | 13:41 | 28,94 | +2:57 | |
79 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | Masters männlich | 13:53 | 28,52 | +3:09 | |
80 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | Herren | 13:58 | 28,35 | +3:14 | |
81 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | Seniorinnen I | 14:11 | 27,92 | +3:27 | |
82 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | Seniorinnen I | 14:32 | 27,25 | +3:48 | |
83 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | Senioren I | 14:36 | 27,12 | +3:52 | |
84 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | Herren | 14:47 | 26,79 | +4:03 | |
85 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | Senioren I | 15:08 | 26,17 | +4:24 | |
86 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 16:18 | 24,29 | +5:34 | |
87 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | Masters weiblich | 18:34 | 21,33 | +7:50 | |
5. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 11:05 | 22,20 | --- | |
2 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 11:08 | 22,10 | +0:03 | |
3 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 11:10 | 22,03 | +0:05 | |
4 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | Herren | 11:32 | 21,33 | +0:27 | |
5 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Herren | 12:17 | 20,03 | +1:12 | |
5 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 12:17 | 20,03 | +1:12 | |
7 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | Senioren II | 12:32 | 19,63 | +1:27 | |
8 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 12:42 | 19,37 | +1:37 | |
8 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 12:42 | 19,37 | +1:37 | |
10 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 12:44 | 19,32 | +1:39 | |
11 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | Herren | 12:46 | 19,27 | +1:41 | |
12 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | Senioren I | 13:06 | 18,78 | +2:01 | |
13 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 13:07 | 18,75 | +2:02 | |
14 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | Masters männlich | 13:08 | 18,73 | +2:03 | |
15 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:11 | 18,66 | +2:06 | |
16 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 13:14 | 18,59 | +2:09 | |
17 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | Herren | 13:20 | 18,45 | +2:15 | |
17 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | Masters männlich | 13:20 | 18,45 | +2:15 | |
19 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 13:28 | 18,27 | +2:23 | |
20 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | Masters männlich | 13:30 | 18,22 | +2:25 | |
21 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 13:35 | 18,11 | +2:30 | |
22 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 13:45 | 17,89 | +2:40 | |
23 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 13:56 | 17,66 | +2:51 | |
24 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 13:57 | 17,63 | +2:52 | |
24 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 13:57 | 17,63 | +2:52 | |
24 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 13:57 | 17,63 | +2:52 | |
27 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 14:04 | 17,49 | +2:59 | |
28 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 14:05 | 17,47 | +3:00 | |
29 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 14:06 | 17,45 | +3:01 | |
30 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 14:22 | 17,12 | +3:17 | |
31 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | Herren | 14:26 | 17,04 | +3:21 | |
32 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | Masters männlich | 14:29 | 16,99 | +3:24 | |
32 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 19 männlich | 14:29 | 16,99 | +3:24 | |
34 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 14:31 | 16,95 | +3:26 | |
35 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 14:35 | 16,87 | +3:30 | |
36 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 14:39 | 16,79 | +3:34 | |
37 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 14:40 | 16,77 | +3:35 | |
38 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | Senioren II | 14:47 | 16,64 | +3:42 | |
39 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 14:49 | 16,60 | +3:44 | |
40 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 14:52 | 16,55 | +3:47 | |
41 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | Masters männlich | 14:59 | 16,42 | +3:54 | |
42 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 15:01 | 16,38 | +3:56 | |
43 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 15:11 | 16,20 | +4:06 | |
44 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | Senioren I | 15:13 | 16,17 | +4:08 | |
45 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 weiblich | 15:16 | 16,11 | +4:11 | |
46 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 15:18 | 16,08 | +4:13 | |
46 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 15:18 | 16,08 | +4:13 | |
48 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 15:19 | 16,06 | +4:14 | |
49 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | Masters männlich | 15:21 | 16,03 | +4:16 | |
50 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 15:29 | 15,89 | +4:24 | |
51 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | Herren | 15:32 | 15,84 | +4:27 | |
52 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | Masters männlich | 15:43 | 15,65 | +4:38 | |
53 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 männlich | 15:57 | 15,42 | +4:52 | |
54 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | Senioren I | 16:02 | 15,34 | +4:57 | |
54 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | Masters männlich | 16:02 | 15,34 | +4:57 | |
56 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 16:10 | 15,22 | +5:05 | |
57 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 16:25 | 14,98 | +5:20 | |
57 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 16:25 | 14,98 | +5:20 | |
59 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | Masters männlich | 16:35 | 14,83 | +5:30 | |
60 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 16:37 | 14,80 | +5:32 | |
61 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | Herren | 16:38 | 14,79 | +5:33 | |
62 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 16:40 | 14,76 | +5:35 | |
63 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 16:49 | 14,63 | +5:44 | |
63 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | Senioren I | 16:49 | 14,63 | +5:44 | |
65 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 16:54 | 14,56 | +5:49 | |
66 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 16:57 | 14,51 | +5:52 | |
66 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren II | 16:57 | 14,51 | +5:52 | |
68 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 17:03 | 14,43 | +5:58 | |
69 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 17:11 | 14,32 | +6:06 | |
70 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | Masters männlich | 17:24 | 14,14 | +6:19 | |
71 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | Senioren I | 17:29 | 14,07 | +6:24 | |
72 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 17:43 | 13,89 | +6:38 | |
72 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | Herren | 17:43 | 13,89 | +6:38 | |
72 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | Seniorinnen I | 17:43 | 13,89 | +6:38 | |
75 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | Masters männlich | 17:48 | 13,82 | +6:43 | |
76 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 17:50 | 13,79 | +6:45 | |
77 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | Herren | 17:52 | 13,77 | +6:47 | |
78 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 17:54 | 13,74 | +6:49 | |
79 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | Herren | 18:22 | 13,39 | +7:17 | |
80 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | Masters männlich | 18:42 | 13,16 | +7:37 | |
81 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | Senioren II | 19:14 | 12,79 | +8:09 | |
82 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | Seniorinnen I | 19:28 | 12,64 | +8:23 | |
83 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | Senioren I | 19:30 | 12,62 | +8:25 | |
84 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | Herren | 21:03 | 11,69 | +9:58 | |
85 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | Senioren I | 21:54 | 11,23 | +10:49 | |
86 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 22:16 | 11,05 | +11:11 | |
87 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | Masters weiblich | 25:47 | 9,54 | +14:42 | |
6. Etappe: Runde (6,60 km) | ||||||||
1 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | Herren | 10:45 | 36,84 | --- | |
2 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 10:46 | 36,78 | +0:01 | |
3 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 10:47 | 36,72 | +0:02 | |
3 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 10:47 | 36,72 | +0:02 | |
5 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 11:00 | 36,00 | +0:15 | |
6 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Herren | 11:01 | 35,95 | +0:16 | |
7 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 11:12 | 35,36 | +0:27 | |
7 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 11:12 | 35,36 | +0:27 | |
9 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 11:25 | 34,69 | +0:40 | |
10 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | Senioren II | 11:29 | 34,48 | +0:44 | |
11 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 11:30 | 34,43 | +0:45 | |
12 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 11:32 | 34,34 | +0:47 | |
13 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 11:40 | 33,94 | +0:55 | |
14 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 11:41 | 33,89 | +0:56 | |
15 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | Herren | 11:43 | 33,80 | +0:58 | |
16 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | Masters männlich | 11:44 | 33,75 | +0:59 | |
17 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | Masters männlich | 11:45 | 33,70 | +1:00 | |
18 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 11:46 | 33,65 | +1:01 | |
19 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 11:47 | 33,61 | +1:02 | |
20 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | Senioren I | 11:48 | 33,56 | +1:03 | |
21 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 11:54 | 33,28 | +1:09 | |
22 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | Masters männlich | 12:00 | 33,00 | +1:15 | |
22 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:00 | 33,00 | +1:15 | |
24 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 12:04 | 32,82 | +1:19 | |
24 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 12:04 | 32,82 | +1:19 | |
26 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 12:07 | 32,68 | +1:22 | |
26 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 12:07 | 32,68 | +1:22 | |
28 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 12:09 | 32,59 | +1:24 | |
28 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 12:09 | 32,59 | +1:24 | |
30 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | Herren | 12:10 | 32,55 | +1:25 | |
31 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 12:11 | 32,50 | +1:26 | |
31 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 19 männlich | 12:11 | 32,50 | +1:26 | |
33 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | Masters männlich | 12:13 | 32,41 | +1:28 | |
34 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 12:16 | 32,28 | +1:31 | |
35 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 12:24 | 31,94 | +1:39 | |
36 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 12:25 | 31,89 | +1:40 | |
36 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 12:25 | 31,89 | +1:40 | |
38 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | Masters männlich | 12:30 | 31,68 | +1:45 | |
39 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 12:34 | 31,51 | +1:49 | |
40 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 weiblich | 12:39 | 31,30 | +1:54 | |
41 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | Herren | 12:40 | 31,26 | +1:55 | |
41 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 12:40 | 31,26 | +1:55 | |
43 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 12:41 | 31,22 | +1:56 | |
44 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 12:42 | 31,18 | +1:57 | |
44 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 12:42 | 31,18 | +1:57 | |
46 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | Senioren I | 12:43 | 31,14 | +1:58 | |
46 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | Senioren I | 12:43 | 31,14 | +1:58 | |
48 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 12:44 | 31,10 | +1:59 | |
49 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | Herren | 12:45 | 31,06 | +2:00 | |
49 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 12:45 | 31,06 | +2:00 | |
51 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | Masters männlich | 12:46 | 31,02 | +2:01 | |
52 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:47 | 30,98 | +2:02 | |
52 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | Senioren II | 12:47 | 30,98 | +2:02 | |
54 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 12:51 | 30,82 | +2:06 | |
55 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | Senioren I | 12:52 | 30,78 | +2:07 | |
55 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 männlich | 12:52 | 30,78 | +2:07 | |
57 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 12:55 | 30,66 | +2:10 | |
58 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 12:57 | 30,58 | +2:12 | |
59 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | Masters männlich | 13:07 | 30,19 | +2:22 | |
60 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren II | 13:08 | 30,15 | +2:23 | |
61 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 13:11 | 30,04 | +2:26 | |
61 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 13:11 | 30,04 | +2:26 | |
63 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 13:12 | 30,00 | +2:27 | |
64 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 13:13 | 29,96 | +2:28 | |
65 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 13:14 | 29,92 | +2:29 | |
66 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | Masters männlich | 13:17 | 29,81 | +2:32 | |
67 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 13:20 | 29,70 | +2:35 | |
68 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 13:27 | 29,44 | +2:42 | |
69 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:31 | 29,30 | +2:46 | |
69 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | Masters männlich | 13:31 | 29,30 | +2:46 | |
69 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | Masters männlich | 13:31 | 29,30 | +2:46 | |
72 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | Herren | 13:32 | 29,26 | +2:47 | |
73 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | Herren | 13:34 | 29,19 | +2:49 | |
74 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | Herren | 13:37 | 29,08 | +2:52 | |
75 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 13:38 | 29,05 | +2:53 | |
76 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:41 | 28,94 | +2:56 | |
77 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | Masters männlich | 13:46 | 28,77 | +3:01 | |
78 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | Senioren I | 13:54 | 28,49 | +3:09 | |
79 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | Seniorinnen I | 14:11 | 27,92 | +3:26 | |
80 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | Herren | 14:12 | 27,89 | +3:27 | |
80 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | Senioren II | 14:12 | 27,89 | +3:27 | |
82 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | Seniorinnen I | 14:45 | 26,85 | +4:00 | |
83 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | Senioren I | 14:48 | 26,76 | +4:03 | |
84 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | Senioren I | 15:43 | 25,20 | +4:58 | |
85 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | Herren | 16:52 | 23,48 | +6:07 | |
86 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 18:09 | 21,82 | +7:24 | |
87 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | Masters weiblich | 19:39 | 20,15 | +8:54 | |
7. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 11:29 | 21,42 | --- | |
1 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 11:29 | 21,42 | --- | |
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 11:29 | 21,42 | --- | |
4 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | Herren | 11:45 | 20,94 | +0:16 | |
5 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Herren | 12:17 | 20,03 | +0:48 | |
6 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 12:41 | 19,40 | +1:12 | |
7 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 12:44 | 19,32 | +1:15 | |
8 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 12:45 | 19,29 | +1:16 | |
9 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 12:51 | 19,14 | +1:22 | |
10 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | Senioren I | 13:08 | 18,73 | +1:39 | |
11 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 13:09 | 18,71 | +1:40 | |
12 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | Masters männlich | 13:12 | 18,64 | +1:43 | |
13 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | Herren | 13:14 | 18,59 | +1:45 | |
14 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | Senioren II | 13:15 | 18,57 | +1:46 | |
15 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:19 | 18,47 | +1:50 | |
16 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 13:23 | 18,38 | +1:54 | |
17 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | Masters männlich | 13:30 | 18,22 | +2:01 | |
18 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | Masters männlich | 13:39 | 18,02 | +2:10 | |
18 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 13:39 | 18,02 | +2:10 | |
18 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 13:39 | 18,02 | +2:10 | |
21 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 13:42 | 17,96 | +2:13 | |
22 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 13:52 | 17,74 | +2:23 | |
23 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 13:53 | 17,72 | +2:24 | |
24 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 13:55 | 17,68 | +2:26 | |
25 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | Herren | 14:05 | 17,47 | +2:36 | |
26 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 14:27 | 17,02 | +2:58 | |
27 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 14:34 | 16,89 | +3:05 | |
28 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 14:35 | 16,87 | +3:06 | |
28 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 14:35 | 16,87 | +3:06 | |
30 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 14:43 | 16,72 | +3:14 | |
31 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | Masters männlich | 14:51 | 16,57 | +3:22 | |
32 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | Senioren II | 14:53 | 16,53 | +3:24 | |
33 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 14:54 | 16,51 | +3:25 | |
34 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 14:56 | 16,47 | +3:27 | |
35 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 15:00 | 16,40 | +3:31 | |
36 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 15:02 | 16,36 | +3:33 | |
37 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | Senioren I | 15:10 | 16,22 | +3:41 | |
38 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 19 männlich | 15:13 | 16,17 | +3:44 | |
39 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 15:22 | 16,01 | +3:53 | |
40 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 weiblich | 15:30 | 15,87 | +4:01 | |
41 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 15:31 | 15,85 | +4:02 | |
42 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 15:32 | 15,84 | +4:03 | |
42 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 15:32 | 15,84 | +4:03 | |
44 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 15:33 | 15,82 | +4:04 | |
45 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 15:35 | 15,79 | +4:06 | |
46 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 15:36 | 15,77 | +4:07 | |
46 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 15:36 | 15,77 | +4:07 | |
48 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | Masters männlich | 15:44 | 15,64 | +4:15 | |
49 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | Herren | 15:47 | 15,59 | +4:18 | |
50 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 15:59 | 15,39 | +4:30 | |
51 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | Masters männlich | 16:04 | 15,31 | +4:35 | |
52 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 männlich | 16:10 | 15,22 | +4:41 | |
53 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | Masters männlich | 16:11 | 15,20 | +4:42 | |
54 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | Masters männlich | 16:14 | 15,15 | +4:45 | |
55 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | Senioren I | 16:16 | 15,12 | +4:47 | |
56 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 16:19 | 15,08 | +4:50 | |
57 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren II | 16:30 | 14,91 | +5:01 | |
58 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 16:37 | 14,80 | +5:08 | |
59 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | Herren | 16:46 | 14,67 | +5:17 | |
60 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 16:49 | 14,63 | +5:20 | |
61 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | Herren | 16:52 | 14,58 | +5:23 | |
62 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | Masters männlich | 16:54 | 14,56 | +5:25 | |
63 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | Senioren I | 17:01 | 14,46 | +5:32 | |
64 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | Masters männlich | 17:10 | 14,33 | +5:41 | |
65 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 17:11 | 14,32 | +5:42 | |
66 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 17:16 | 14,25 | +5:47 | |
67 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 17:20 | 14,19 | +5:51 | |
68 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | Masters männlich | 17:23 | 14,15 | +5:54 | |
69 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 17:38 | 13,95 | +6:09 | |
70 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 18:03 | 13,63 | +6:34 | |
71 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 18:09 | 13,55 | +6:40 | |
72 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 18:14 | 13,49 | +6:45 | |
73 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 18:19 | 13,43 | +6:50 | |
74 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | Masters männlich | 18:29 | 13,31 | +7:00 | |
75 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | Herren | 18:30 | 13,30 | +7:01 | |
76 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | Herren | 18:32 | 13,27 | +7:03 | |
76 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 18:32 | 13,27 | +7:03 | |
78 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | Senioren I | 19:04 | 12,90 | +7:35 | |
79 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | Seniorinnen I | 19:05 | 12,89 | +7:36 | |
80 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | Seniorinnen I | 19:07 | 12,87 | +7:38 | |
81 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | Senioren II | 19:28 | 12,64 | +7:59 | |
82 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | Senioren I | 19:29 | 12,63 | +8:00 | |
83 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | Herren | 20:30 | 12,00 | +9:01 | |
84 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | Senioren I | 21:47 | 11,29 | +10:18 | |
85 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 26:14 | 9,38 | +14:45 | |
86 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | Masters weiblich | 26:22 | 9,33 | +14:53 | |
87 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | Herren | 26:29 | 9,29 | +15:00 | |
8. Etappe: Ziel (6,60 km) | ||||||||
1 | 533 | MARKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 10:16 | 38,57 | --- | |
2 | 532 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | Masters männlich | 10:22 | 38,20 | +0:06 | |
3 | 528 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 10:35 | 37,42 | +0:19 | |
4 | 598 | COENEN, CLEMENS | Stevens 29 Team Lemgo | Herren | 10:50 | 36,55 | +0:34 | |
5 | 557 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 11:05 | 35,73 | +0:49 | |
6 | 540 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 11:06 | 35,68 | +0:50 | |
7 | 562 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 11:10 | 35,46 | +0:54 | |
8 | 750 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | Senioren I | 11:18 | 35,04 | +1:02 | |
8 | 531 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 11:18 | 35,04 | +1:02 | |
10 | 512 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Herren | 11:19 | 34,99 | +1:03 | |
10 | 552 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 11:19 | 34,99 | +1:03 | |
12 | 526 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 11:22 | 34,84 | +1:06 | |
13 | 514 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | Herren | 11:23 | 34,79 | +1:07 | |
13 | 521 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters männlich | 11:23 | 34,79 | +1:07 | |
15 | 502 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 11:26 | 34,64 | +1:10 | |
16 | 576 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv | Masters männlich | 11:30 | 34,43 | +1:14 | |
17 | 574 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 11:31 | 34,38 | +1:15 | |
18 | 575 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | Senioren I | 11:32 | 34,34 | +1:16 | |
19 | 561 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Bike Team | Senioren II | 11:33 | 34,29 | +1:17 | |
20 | 554 | BLOEMER, ÊLMAR | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 11:35 | 34,19 | +1:19 | |
21 | 579 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | Herren | 11:40 | 33,94 | +1:24 | |
21 | 522 | SAMSON, MARKO | Radz-Fatz Espelkamp | Masters männlich | 11:40 | 33,94 | +1:24 | |
23 | 536 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 11:43 | 33,80 | +1:27 | |
24 | 698 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 11:45 | 33,70 | +1:29 | |
25 | 517 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB-Racing-Lamspringe | Masters männlich | 11:46 | 33,65 | +1:30 | |
26 | 551 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | Senioren I | 11:48 | 33,56 | +1:32 | |
27 | 534 | MARTIN, FRANK | Fitness-Center-Spieker.de | Masters männlich | 11:56 | 33,18 | +1:40 | |
28 | 535 | MARTIN, CHRISTOPH | lemgo | Masters männlich | 11:57 | 33,14 | +1:41 | |
29 | 565 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | Senioren II | 11:58 | 33,09 | +1:42 | |
30 | 563 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Senioren II | 12:01 | 32,95 | +1:45 | |
31 | 545 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 12:02 | 32,91 | +1:46 | |
32 | 572 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 12:11 | 32,50 | +1:55 | |
33 | 548 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 12:19 | 32,15 | +2:03 | |
33 | 560 | STÄRK, ANDREAS | OSC Damme | Senioren I | 12:19 | 32,15 | +2:03 | |
35 | 566 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 12:21 | 32,06 | +2:05 | |
36 | 547 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 12:23 | 31,98 | +2:07 | |
37 | 513 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 12:24 | 31,94 | +2:08 | |
38 | 544 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 12:25 | 31,89 | +2:09 | |
39 | 578 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 12:41 | 31,22 | +2:25 | |
40 | 553 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 12:44 | 31,10 | +2:28 | |
41 | 564 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren II | 12:45 | 31,06 | +2:29 | |
41 | 537 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 12:45 | 31,06 | +2:29 | |
43 | 581 | KOCH, CHRISTOPH | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 männlich | 12:46 | 31,02 | +2:30 | |
44 | 500 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 weiblich | 12:47 | 30,98 | +2:31 | |
44 | 556 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 12:47 | 30,98 | +2:31 | |
46 | 546 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | Senioren I | 12:49 | 30,90 | +2:33 | |
46 | 590 | SCHWENGELS, HELMUT | Beverungen | Senioren I | 12:49 | 30,90 | +2:33 | |
48 | 529 | GRUNOW, PHILIPP | Schmalental | Masters männlich | 12:50 | 30,86 | +2:34 | |
49 | 549 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 12:51 | 30,82 | +2:35 | |
50 | 697 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | OHR | Senioren I | 12:53 | 30,74 | +2:37 | |
50 | 505 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 19 männlich | 12:53 | 30,74 | +2:37 | |
52 | 588 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | Masters männlich | 12:54 | 30,70 | +2:38 | |
53 | 599 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | Herren | 12:55 | 30,66 | +2:39 | |
54 | 587 | LINKE, MARKUS | Vahlbruch | Masters männlich | 12:57 | 30,58 | +2:41 | |
54 | 510 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 12:57 | 30,58 | +2:41 | |
56 | 577 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 13:00 | 30,46 | +2:44 | |
57 | 543 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 13:06 | 30,23 | +2:50 | |
57 | 503 | KUMPART, MARIO | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 männlich | 13:06 | 30,23 | +2:50 | |
59 | 511 | MORIZ, RICK | Detmold | Herren | 13:11 | 30,04 | +2:55 | |
60 | 508 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 13:19 | 29,74 | +3:03 | |
61 | 559 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | Senioren I | 13:20 | 29,70 | +3:04 | |
61 | 555 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | Senioren I | 13:20 | 29,70 | +3:04 | |
63 | 694 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 13:21 | 29,66 | +3:05 | |
64 | 523 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 13:25 | 29,52 | +3:09 | |
65 | 520 | EILERS, CHRISTIAN | MTB Treff Oldenburg | Masters männlich | 13:27 | 29,44 | +3:11 | |
66 | 542 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:30 | 29,33 | +3:14 | |
67 | 516 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 13:33 | 29,23 | +3:17 | |
68 | 524 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | Masters männlich | 13:38 | 29,05 | +3:22 | |
69 | 539 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 13:39 | 29,01 | +3:23 | |
70 | 530 | PRACHTEL, SVEN | Höxter | Masters männlich | 13:42 | 28,91 | +3:26 | |
71 | 519 | EILERS, HENDRIK | Zetel | Masters männlich | 13:44 | 28,83 | +3:28 | |
71 | 594 | DUBBERT, MARK | Barntrup | Herren | 13:44 | 28,83 | +3:28 | |
73 | 525 | FEIKE, MICHAEL | Team-Weserbikeland.com | Masters männlich | 13:47 | 28,73 | +3:31 | |
74 | 573 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 13:55 | 28,46 | +3:39 | |
75 | 507 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 13:58 | 28,35 | +3:42 | |
76 | 558 | KOOP, MICHAEL | Petershagen | Senioren I | 14:02 | 28,22 | +3:46 | |
77 | 696 | KÖHLER, IRA | OHR | Seniorinnen I | 14:05 | 28,12 | +3:49 | |
78 | 589 | KURZ, AXEL | Detmold | Senioren II | 14:15 | 27,79 | +3:59 | |
79 | 595 | KOLLMEIER, RENÉ | Barntrup | Herren | 14:16 | 27,76 | +4:00 | |
80 | 550 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | Senioren I | 14:30 | 27,31 | +4:14 | |
81 | 586 | JACOB, NILS | Holzminden | Herren | 14:49 | 26,73 | +4:33 | |
82 | 538 | MARKUS, SIMONE | Viersen | Seniorinnen I | 14:56 | 26,52 | +4:40 | |
83 | 591 | HOPPE, MARTIN | Bad Karlshafen | Senioren I | 15:14 | 26,00 | +4:58 | |
84 | 593 | HEINZE, JÖRN | Barntrup | Herren | 15:46 | 25,12 | +5:30 | |
85 | 509 | DOTHS, CHRISTIAN | Höxter | Herren | 18:15 | 21,70 | +7:59 | |
86 | 506 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 18:41 | 21,20 | +8:25 | |
87 | 515 | SCHNEIDER, DAGMAR | Team Magic | Masters weiblich | 20:24 | 19,41 | +10:08 |