DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (16,30 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 325 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 36:50 | 26,06 | --- | |
2 | 379 | MORYSON, SASCHA | NUTRIXXION MTB | 39:43 | 24,17 | +2:53 | |
2 | 268 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Fucus Rapiro Racing | 39:43 | 24,17 | +2:53 | |
4 | 276 | MERKENS, JAN | Vehr Sport Göttingen | 42:39 | 22,51 | +5:49 | |
5 | 330 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 43:12 | 22,22 | +6:22 | |
6 | 328 | BINNEWIES, CARSTEN | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | 44:32 | 21,56 | +7:42 | |
7 | 326 | WACKER, ANDREAS | RSC Rot Gold Bremen | 46:22 | 20,70 | +9:32 | |
8 | 355 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 46:59 | 20,43 | +10:09 | |
9 | 327 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 47:07 | 20,37 | +10:17 | |
10 | 332 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 48:49 | 19,67 | +11:59 | |
11 | 331 | ANIOL, STEPHAN | Harsewinkel | 54:27 | 17,63 | +17:37 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 251 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 40:07 | 23,93 | --- | |
2 | 269 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 43:45 | 21,94 | +3:38 | |
3 | 333 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 46:13 | 20,77 | +6:06 | |
4 | 335 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 46:25 | 20,68 | +6:18 | |
5 | 334 | SCHMITZ, DIRK | Radz Fatz e.V | 47:09 | 20,36 | +7:02 | |
6 | 260 | TEMME, FRITZ | Bad Rothenfelde | 55:43 | 17,23 | +15:36 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 261 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | 36:25 | 26,36 | --- | |
2 | 336 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 36:28 | 26,33 | +0:03 | |
3 | 337 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V. | 36:36 | 26,23 | +0:11 | |
4 | 338 | REULEN, HOLGER | songo.info / MTB-Club München | 38:30 | 24,94 | +2:05 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 343 | CARL, NORMAN | NRT/BadBikes | 37:12 | 25,81 | --- | |
2 | 346 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 38:30 | 24,94 | +1:18 | |
3 | 259 | WENDHAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i. d. W. | 39:47 | 24,13 | +2:35 | |
4 | 255 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 39:58 | 24,02 | +2:46 | |
5 | 381 | POHL, MATTHIAS | Nutrixxion MTB | 40:03 | 23,97 | +2:51 | |
6 | 349 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | 43:59 | 21,83 | +6:47 | |
7 | 275 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V. | 44:00 | 21,82 | +6:48 | |
8 | 270 | HEIMERT, DENNIS | City Bike Einbeck | 45:45 | 20,98 | +8:33 | |
9 | 339 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 45:55 | 20,91 | +8:43 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 350 | REKER, MONIKA | AminoSkin Cycling Team | 48:44 | 19,70 | --- | |
2 | 351 | GOTTSCHALL, ANTJE | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | 57:12 | 16,78 | +8:28 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (20,40 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 325 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 50:19 | 23,85 | --- | |
2 | 268 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Fucus Rapiro Racing | 53:16 | 22,53 | +2:57 | |
3 | 379 | MORYSON, SASCHA | NUTRIXXION MTB | 53:18 | 22,51 | +2:59 | |
4 | 330 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 57:58 | 20,70 | +7:39 | |
5 | 276 | MERKENS, JAN | Vehr Sport Göttingen | 58:35 | 20,48 | +8:16 | |
6 | 328 | BINNEWIES, CARSTEN | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | 1:00:08 | 19,96 | +9:49 | |
7 | 355 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 1:00:36 | 19,80 | +10:17 | |
8 | 326 | WACKER, ANDREAS | RSC Rot Gold Bremen | 1:03:21 | 18,94 | +13:02 | |
8 | 332 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 1:03:21 | 18,94 | +13:02 | |
10 | 327 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 1:05:41 | 18,27 | +15:22 | |
11 | 331 | ANIOL, STEPHAN | Harsewinkel | 1:16:06 | 15,77 | +25:47 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 251 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 53:22 | 22,49 | --- | |
2 | 269 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 57:21 | 20,92 | +3:59 | |
3 | 335 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:00:14 | 19,92 | +6:52 | |
4 | 333 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:00:25 | 19,86 | +7:03 | |
5 | 334 | SCHMITZ, DIRK | Radz Fatz e.V | 1:01:10 | 19,62 | +7:48 | |
6 | 260 | TEMME, FRITZ | Bad Rothenfelde | 1:16:07 | 15,77 | +22:45 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 336 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 48:24 | 24,79 | --- | |
2 | 261 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | 48:30 | 24,74 | +0:06 | |
3 | 337 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V. | 48:36 | 24,69 | +0:12 | |
4 | 338 | REULEN, HOLGER | songo.info / MTB-Club München | 53:33 | 22,41 | +5:09 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 343 | CARL, NORMAN | NRT/BadBikes | 48:49 | 24,58 | --- | |
2 | 346 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 50:49 | 23,61 | +2:00 | |
3 | 255 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 52:07 | 23,03 | +3:18 | |
4 | 381 | POHL, MATTHIAS | Nutrixxion MTB | 53:04 | 22,61 | +4:15 | |
5 | 259 | WENDHAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i. d. W. | 54:28 | 22,03 | +5:39 | |
6 | 349 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | 57:15 | 20,96 | +8:26 | |
7 | 275 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V. | 57:22 | 20,92 | +8:33 | |
8 | 339 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:00:25 | 19,86 | +11:36 | |
9 | 270 | HEIMERT, DENNIS | City Bike Einbeck | 1:05:02 | 18,45 | +16:13 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 350 | REKER, MONIKA | AminoSkin Cycling Team | 1:06:15 | 18,11 | --- | |
2 | 351 | GOTTSCHALL, ANTJE | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | 1:17:29 | 15,49 | +11:14 | |
3. Etappe: Runde (20,40 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 325 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 52:14 | 22,97 | --- | |
2 | 268 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Fucus Rapiro Racing | 54:20 | 22,09 | +2:06 | |
3 | 379 | MORYSON, SASCHA | NUTRIXXION MTB | 54:21 | 22,08 | +2:07 | |
4 | 330 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:02:14 | 19,28 | +10:00 | |
5 | 328 | BINNEWIES, CARSTEN | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | 1:04:00 | 18,75 | +11:46 | |
6 | 355 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 1:04:33 | 18,59 | +12:19 | |
7 | 276 | MERKENS, JAN | Vehr Sport Göttingen | 1:06:21 | 18,09 | +14:07 | |
8 | 332 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 1:08:00 | 17,65 | +15:46 | |
9 | 326 | WACKER, ANDREAS | RSC Rot Gold Bremen | 1:09:36 | 17,24 | +17:22 | |
10 | 327 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 1:11:32 | 16,78 | +19:18 | |
11 | 331 | ANIOL, STEPHAN | Harsewinkel | 1:21:24 | 14,74 | +29:10 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 251 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 55:51 | 21,49 | --- | |
2 | 269 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 59:55 | 20,03 | +4:04 | |
3 | 335 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:02:36 | 19,17 | +6:45 | |
4 | 334 | SCHMITZ, DIRK | Radz Fatz e.V | 1:03:26 | 18,92 | +7:35 | |
5 | 333 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:05:45 | 18,25 | +9:54 | |
6 | 260 | TEMME, FRITZ | Bad Rothenfelde | 1:20:14 | 14,96 | +24:23 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 337 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V. | 49:22 | 24,31 | --- | |
2 | 336 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 49:24 | 24,29 | +0:02 | |
3 | 261 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | 49:26 | 24,28 | +0:04 | |
4 | 338 | REULEN, HOLGER | songo.info / MTB-Club München | 53:45 | 22,33 | +4:23 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 346 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:06 | 12.000,00 | --- | |
2 | 343 | CARL, NORMAN | NRT/BadBikes | 49:31 | 24,23 | +49:25 | |
3 | 255 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 54:45 | 21,92 | +54:39 | |
4 | 381 | POHL, MATTHIAS | Nutrixxion MTB | 55:24 | 21,66 | +55:18 | |
5 | 259 | WENDHAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i. d. W. | 58:13 | 20,61 | +58:07 | |
6 | 275 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V. | 1:01:01 | 19,67 | +1:00:55 | |
7 | 339 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:02:30 | 19,20 | +1:02:24 | |
8 | 349 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | 1:06:16 | 18,11 | +1:06:10 | |
9 | 270 | HEIMERT, DENNIS | City Bike Einbeck | 1:14:35 | 16,09 | +1:14:29 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 350 | REKER, MONIKA | AminoSkin Cycling Team | 1:11:10 | 16,86 | --- | |
2 | 351 | GOTTSCHALL, ANTJE | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | 1:20:06 | 14,98 | +8:56 | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (4,10 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 379 | MORYSON, SASCHA | NUTRIXXION MTB | 10:23 | 23,11 | --- | |
2 | 325 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle 92 | 10:31 | 22,82 | +0:08 | |
3 | 268 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Fucus Rapiro Racing | 10:41 | 22,46 | +0:18 | |
4 | 328 | BINNEWIES, CARSTEN | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | 11:01 | 21,79 | +0:38 | |
5 | 330 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 12:14 | 19,62 | +1:51 | |
6 | 327 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 12:26 | 19,30 | +2:03 | |
7 | 326 | WACKER, ANDREAS | RSC Rot Gold Bremen | 12:46 | 18,80 | +2:23 | |
8 | 355 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Powerslide Minden | 12:53 | 18,63 | +2:30 | |
9 | 276 | MERKENS, JAN | Vehr Sport Göttingen | 12:57 | 18,53 | +2:34 | |
10 | 332 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 12:59 | 18,49 | +2:36 | |
11 | 331 | ANIOL, STEPHAN | Harsewinkel | 16:49 | 14,27 | +6:26 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 251 | FAHR, LUTZ | BikeKult Cannondale | 10:38 | 22,57 | --- | |
2 | 269 | HELMKER, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 11:26 | 20,99 | +0:48 | |
3 | 335 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 11:55 | 20,14 | +1:17 | |
4 | 334 | SCHMITZ, DIRK | Radz Fatz e.V | 12:16 | 19,57 | +1:38 | |
5 | 333 | MARQUARDT, RALPH | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 13:15 | 18,11 | +2:37 | |
6 | 260 | TEMME, FRITZ | Bad Rothenfelde | 16:44 | 14,34 | +6:06 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 336 | HERMANN, PETER | Team Firebike Drössiger | 8:50 | 27,17 | --- | |
2 | 261 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Team Specialized | 9:12 | 26,09 | +0:22 | |
3 | 337 | SCHMITZ, MIRKO | Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V. | 9:28 | 25,35 | +0:38 | |
4 | 338 | REULEN, HOLGER | songo.info / MTB-Club München | 10:24 | 23,08 | +1:34 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 259 | WENDHAND, MARCELL | Buchholz i. d. W. | 9:44 | 24,66 | --- | |
2 | 255 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Cafe Flora Bad Grund | 10:35 | 22,68 | +0:51 | |
3 | 339 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 11:01 | 21,79 | +1:17 | |
4 | 381 | POHL, MATTHIAS | Nutrixxion MTB | 11:10 | 21,49 | +1:26 | |
5 | 343 | CARL, NORMAN | NRT/BadBikes | 11:48 | 20,34 | +2:04 | |
6 | 275 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V. | 12:23 | 19,38 | +2:39 | |
7 | 270 | HEIMERT, DENNIS | City Bike Einbeck | 13:04 | 18,37 | +3:20 | |
8 | 349 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | 13:36 | 17,65 | +3:52 | |
9 | 346 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:05:54 | 3,64 | +56:10 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 350 | REKER, MONIKA | AminoSkin Cycling Team | 13:35 | 17,67 | --- | |
2 | 351 | GOTTSCHALL, ANTJE | MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen | 17:17 | 13,89 | +3:42 |