SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

 

Ergebnisse 5. Race to Sky

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer
117
DENECKE, Alexander

GER
TSV WillershausenU 13 männlich23:0816,86---
MP 1
1,70 km
4:19 (1)
23,63 km/h
Gesamt: 4:19
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
6:11 (1)
9,70 km/h
Gesamt: 10:30
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
6:24 (1)
19,69 km/h
Gesamt: 16:54
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
6:14 (1)
16,36 km/h
Gesamt: 23:08
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
234
KLOIDT, Jonas

GER
HöxterU 11 männlich28:4613,56+5:38
MP 1
1,70 km
5:20 (2)
19,13 km/h
Gesamt: 5:20
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
7:14 (2)
8,29 km/h
Gesamt: 12:34
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
7:24 (4)
17,03 km/h
Gesamt: 19:58
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
8:48 (4)
11,59 km/h
Gesamt: 28:46
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
32
BAST, Marcel

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterU 13 männlich29:0013,45+5:52
MP 1
1,70 km
5:23 (3)
18,95 km/h
Gesamt: 5:23
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
8:39 (5)
6,94 km/h
Gesamt: 14:02
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
7:13 (3)
17,46 km/h
Gesamt: 21:15
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
7:45 (2)
13,16 km/h
Gesamt: 29:00
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
4709
KIENSCHERF, Fynn Paul
 Bike Sport LippeU 11 männlich29:2313,27+6:15
MP 1
1,70 km
6:05 (4)
16,77 km/h
Gesamt: 6:05
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
8:04 (4)
7,44 km/h
Gesamt: 14:09
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
7:12 (2)
17,50 km/h
Gesamt: 21:21
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
8:02 (3)
12,70 km/h
Gesamt: 29:23
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
575
KLOIDT, Niklas

GER
HöxterU 11 männlich32:5711,84+9:49
MP 1
1,70 km
6:12 (6)
16,45 km/h
Gesamt: 6:12
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
8:00 (3)
7,50 km/h
Gesamt: 14:12
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
8:09 (5)
15,46 km/h
Gesamt: 22:21
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
10:36 (7)
9,62 km/h
Gesamt: 32:57
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
6707
BOKELOH, Bennet
 ExtertalU 11 männlich33:3311,62+10:25
MP 1
1,70 km
6:07 (5)
16,68 km/h
Gesamt: 6:07
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
8:47 (6)
6,83 km/h
Gesamt: 14:54
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
9:33 (7)
13,19 km/h
Gesamt: 24:27
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
9:06 (5)
11,21 km/h
Gesamt: 33:33
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
7702
MEHLAN, Henri

GER
Bornekamp RacingteamU 11 männlich36:2710,70+13:19
MP 1
1,70 km
6:23 (7)
15,98 km/h
Gesamt: 6:23
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
11:58 (7)
5,01 km/h
Gesamt: 18:21
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
8:16 (6)
15,24 km/h
Gesamt: 26:37
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
9:50 (6)
10,37 km/h
Gesamt: 36:27
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
Frauen
1705
HOLENBURG, Svenja

GER
Team SpringeU 13 weiblich25:0315,57---
MP 1
1,70 km
5:03 (2)
20,20 km/h
Gesamt: 5:03
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
6:29 (1)
9,25 km/h
Gesamt: 11:32
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
6:29 (1)
19,43 km/h
Gesamt: 18:01
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
7:02 (1)
14,50 km/h
Gesamt: 25:03
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
2703
HOLLWEDEL, Evke

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-VilsenU 13 weiblich25:0715,53+0:04
MP 1
1,70 km
5:01 (1)
20,33 km/h
Gesamt: 5:01
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
6:32 (2)
9,18 km/h
Gesamt: 11:33
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
6:30 (2)
19,38 km/h
Gesamt: 18:03
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
7:04 (2)
14,43 km/h
Gesamt: 25:07
Gesamt: 6,50 km
 
311
BUCHMEIER, Leonie

GER
Team SpringeU 13 weiblich30:4412,69+5:41
MP 1
1,70 km
5:39 (3)
18,05 km/h
Gesamt: 5:39
Gesamt: 1,70 km
 
MP 2
1,00 km
8:55 (3)
6,73 km/h
Gesamt: 14:34
Gesamt: 2,70 km
 
MP 3
2,10 km
7:51 (3)
16,05 km/h
Gesamt: 22:25
Gesamt: 4,80 km
 
Ziel
1,70 km
8:19 (3)
12,26 km/h
Gesamt: 30:44
Gesamt: 6,50 km