SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

 

Rezultāti 5. Race to Sky

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
117
DENECKE, Alexander

GER
TSV WillershausenU 13 männlich23:0816.86---
MP 1
1.70 km
4:19 (1)
23.63 km/h
Kopā: 4:19
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
6:11 (1)
9.70 km/h
Kopā: 10:30
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
6:24 (1)
19.69 km/h
Kopā: 16:54
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
6:14 (1)
16.36 km/h
Kopā: 23:08
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
234
KLOIDT, Jonas

GER
HöxterU 11 männlich28:4613.56+5:38
MP 1
1.70 km
5:20 (2)
19.13 km/h
Kopā: 5:20
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
7:14 (2)
8.29 km/h
Kopā: 12:34
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
7:24 (4)
17.03 km/h
Kopā: 19:58
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
8:48 (4)
11.59 km/h
Kopā: 28:46
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
32
BAST, Marcel

GER
MTB Race Team HöxterU 13 männlich29:0013.45+5:52
MP 1
1.70 km
5:23 (3)
18.95 km/h
Kopā: 5:23
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
8:39 (5)
6.94 km/h
Kopā: 14:02
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
7:13 (3)
17.46 km/h
Kopā: 21:15
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
7:45 (2)
13.16 km/h
Kopā: 29:00
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
4709
KIENSCHERF, Fynn Paul
 Bike Sport LippeU 11 männlich29:2313.27+6:15
MP 1
1.70 km
6:05 (4)
16.77 km/h
Kopā: 6:05
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
8:04 (4)
7.44 km/h
Kopā: 14:09
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
7:12 (2)
17.50 km/h
Kopā: 21:21
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
8:02 (3)
12.70 km/h
Kopā: 29:23
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
575
KLOIDT, Niklas

GER
HöxterU 11 männlich32:5711.84+9:49
MP 1
1.70 km
6:12 (6)
16.45 km/h
Kopā: 6:12
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
8:00 (3)
7.50 km/h
Kopā: 14:12
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
8:09 (5)
15.46 km/h
Kopā: 22:21
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
10:36 (7)
9.62 km/h
Kopā: 32:57
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
6707
BOKELOH, Bennet
 ExtertalU 11 männlich33:3311.62+10:25
MP 1
1.70 km
6:07 (5)
16.68 km/h
Kopā: 6:07
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
8:47 (6)
6.83 km/h
Kopā: 14:54
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
9:33 (7)
13.19 km/h
Kopā: 24:27
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
9:06 (5)
11.21 km/h
Kopā: 33:33
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
7702
MEHLAN, Henri

GER
Bornekamp RacingteamU 11 männlich36:2710.70+13:19
MP 1
1.70 km
6:23 (7)
15.98 km/h
Kopā: 6:23
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
11:58 (7)
5.01 km/h
Kopā: 18:21
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
8:16 (6)
15.24 km/h
Kopā: 26:37
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
9:50 (6)
10.37 km/h
Kopā: 36:27
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
Sievietes
1705
HOLENBURG, Svenja

GER
Team SpringeU 13 weiblich25:0315.57---
MP 1
1.70 km
5:03 (2)
20.20 km/h
Kopā: 5:03
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
6:29 (1)
9.25 km/h
Kopā: 11:32
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
6:29 (1)
19.43 km/h
Kopā: 18:01
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
7:02 (1)
14.50 km/h
Kopā: 25:03
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
2703
HOLLWEDEL, Evke

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-VilsenU 13 weiblich25:0715.53+0:04
MP 1
1.70 km
5:01 (1)
20.33 km/h
Kopā: 5:01
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
6:32 (2)
9.18 km/h
Kopā: 11:33
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
6:30 (2)
19.38 km/h
Kopā: 18:03
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
7:04 (2)
14.43 km/h
Kopā: 25:07
Kopā: 6.50 km
 
311
BUCHMEIER, Leonie

GER
Team SpringeU 13 weiblich30:4412.69+5:41
MP 1
1.70 km
5:39 (3)
18.05 km/h
Kopā: 5:39
Kopā: 1.70 km
 
MP 2
1.00 km
8:55 (3)
6.73 km/h
Kopā: 14:34
Kopā: 2.70 km
 
MP 3
2.10 km
7:51 (3)
16.05 km/h
Kopā: 22:25
Kopā: 4.80 km
 
finišs
1.70 km
8:19 (3)
12.26 km/h
Kopā: 30:44
Kopā: 6.50 km