SPORTident TimingNordhäuser Sportverein e.V.

12. NORDHÄUSER CITYLAUF

Nordhausen 18.09.2016

12. NORDHÄUSER CITYLAUF

Nordhausen 18.09.2016

 

Ergebnisse 12. NORDHÄUSER CITYLAUF

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
1542
KNOPF, Stephan
 Orthim Triathlon TeamSenioren M3024:073:39---
2272
NAGEL, Silvio
 1. TTC MünsterSenioren M3025:363:53+1:29
3355
ZOLLNER, Norman
 SV Glückauf SondershausenSenioren M4026:113:58+2:04
4354
WIEG, Mathias

GER
LTV ObereichsfeldSenioren M3027:194:08+3:12
5342
SODAT, Milad

GER
Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen e.V.männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)28:274:19+4:20
6543
FIERENZ, Alexander
 SV Glückauf SondershausenMänner28:284:19+4:21
7379
RIEMANN, Helge

GER
NordhausenSenioren M4529:294:28+5:22
8358
ZWANZIG, Oskar

GER
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen e.V.männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)29:394:29+5:32
9340
SOLTANI, Hussain

GER
Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen e.V.männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)29:454:31+5:38
9350
KÜHNE, Tilman

GER
SV Nordhausen 90, Abt. Triathlonmännliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)29:454:31+5:38
11385
WEISE, Helmut

GER
LAC EichsfeldSenioren M6531:104:43+7:03
12371
GRIMME, Matthias

GER
Südharz KlinikumSenioren M3031:224:45+7:15
13365
HEINTZE, Kai

GER
HainichläuferSenioren M4531:324:47+7:25
14374
ELTER, Sandro

GER
GW UthlebenSenioren M3531:494:49+7:42
15380
KAVEMANN, Matthias

GER
GräfentonnaSenioren M5032:054:52+7:58
16541
MOMBERS, Robin
 Einzingenmännliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)32:154:53+8:08
17395
GALI, Rahim
 Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen e.V.männliche Jugend U20 (18 und 19 Jahre)32:184:53+8:11
18383
GOLEMBEWSKI, Werner

GER
LTV ObereichsfeldSenioren M6032:284:55+8:21
19378
JAHN, Mirko

GER
SSV Erfurt Nord e. V.Senioren M4532:444:58+8:37
20399
PEPPLER, Stephan
 LTV-ObereichsfeldSenioren M5533:095:01+9:02
21382
KÖPPEN, Klaus

GER
TuS ElbingerodeSenioren M5533:195:03+9:12
22547
GATZKE, Michael
 Harz-Racing e.V.Senioren M4534:155:11+10:08
23339
HAENECKE, Matthias

GER
Hochschule NordhausenMänner34:165:11+10:09
24348
HERMANSA, Steffen

GER
NordhausenSenioren M3534:195:12+10:12
25359
LIESEGANG, Frank

GER
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen e.V.Senioren M4034:225:13+10:15
26377
GRAß, Dave

GER
eldorado NordhausenSenioren M4034:245:13+10:17
27345
CHOUR, Uwe

GER
Niedersalza-NordhausenSenioren M5534:465:16+10:39
28363
WACKERHAGEN, Willy
 Harztor-Läufer /SV Hannovera e.V.männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)35:025:19+10:55
29349
HEROLD, Walter

GER
LTV Obereichsfeld e.V.Senioren M6035:125:20+11:05
30362
MEWES, Frank
 Harztor-Läufer /SV Hannovera e.V.Senioren M4535:245:22+11:17
31546
ROTHHAGEN, Sven
 NordhausenSenioren M4537:205:40+13:13
32361
LEIBBRANDT, Pascal
 Harztor-Läufer /SV Hannovera e.V.Senioren M3037:265:40+13:19
33370
GLASHAGEL, Angelo

GER
NordhausenSenioren M3038:045:46+13:57
34398
SCHULZ, Uwe
 Jugendsozialwerk Nordhausen e.V.Senioren M5038:095:47+14:02
35381
HELLMUND, Thomas

GER
SV KleinfurraSenioren M5039:295:59+15:22
36356
CHOUR, Stefan

GER
NordhausenMänner39:376:00+15:30
37375
LEITNER, Nico

GER
SV Grün-Weiß UthlebenSenioren M3540:536:11+16:46
38998
AMIR, Mohamed

GER
männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)41:246:16+17:17
39548
NEBELUNG, Hans Peter
 VjB WertherSenioren M5041:276:17+17:20
40384
BOCK, Gert

GER
KorbachSenioren M6544:466:47+20:39
41341
HUSSAINI, Said Saba

GER
Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen e.V.männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)46:147:01+22:07
42396
OSTMANN, Collin
 NSV Boxenmännliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)46:537:06+22:46
Frauen
1364
HEINTZE, Sandra

GER
HainichläuferSeniorinnen W4034:265:13---
2387
KRAMER, Steffi

GER
NordhausenSeniorinnen W3535:215:22+0:55
3392
ESCHE, Brita
 SondershausenSeniorinnen W3036:145:29+1:48
4369
PIPER, Jessica
 Landkreis NordhausenSeniorinnen W3536:205:31+1:54
5353
PFLÜGER, Claudia

GER
SV 90 NordhausenSeniorinnen W3536:425:34+2:16
6540
HERM, Bea
 GlienickeSeniorinnen W4037:255:40+2:59
7357
URBAN, Heike

GER
Vfl 28 EllrichSeniorinnen W5037:375:42+3:11
8545
KÖHLER, Annett
 NordhausenSeniorinnen W3538:185:48+3:52
9346
DREYER, Kathrin

GER
NordhausenSeniorinnen W4539:496:02+5:23
10394
KELLNER, Katja
 NordhausenSeniorinnen W4540:136:05+5:47
11388
GASTEL, Petra
 NordhausenSeniorinnen W4540:536:11+6:27
12367
HESSE, Sabrina
 Landkreis NordhausenFrauen40:546:12+6:28
13397
LIESEGANG, Kaja
 VfL 28 Ellrichweibliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)41:116:14+6:45
14549
OBST, Sophie
 NSV Boxen Nordhausenweibliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)41:356:18+7:09
15360
KIEL, Silke
 Harztor-Läufer /SV Hannovera e.V.Seniorinnen W4541:516:20+7:25
16368
DEMME, Jacqueline

GER
Landkreis NordhausenSeniorinnen W3543:276:35+9:01
17550
HENNING, Anna-Sophia
 weibliche Jugend U20 (18 und 19 Jahre)43:546:39+9:28
18386
TEMPELHOF, Katja
 Teutonia SierslebenSeniorinnen W3545:406:55+11:14
19337
HILDEBRANDT, Juliette- Christine

GER
Weißer Ring e.V.Seniorinnen W3045:556:58+11:29
20393
SCHERFLING, Kisha Marie
 NSV Boxenweibliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)46:557:07+12:29
21366
GOEPP-ERNY, Kristin

GER
academy of life e. V.Seniorinnen W4047:367:13+13:10
22344
PULS, Michelle

GER
Frohe Zukunft Nordhausen e.V.weibliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre)48:067:17+13:40
23390
ELTER, Carmen

GER
SV Stiege/Harz e,V.Seniorinnen W5557:268:42+23:00