SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse 47. Brockenlauf

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1725
SEIDEL, Maximilian

GER
Skiklub Oker/Harz52:175:27---
2778
BOBB, Steven

GER
Lehre56:075:51+3:50
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1650
WEBER, Paul Luca
 Wernigerode SV Rot-Weiß40:104:11---
2818
KISCHKIES, Aurelio

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode40:514:16+0:41
3667
SCHMIDT, Hannes

GER
Ilsenburg46:004:47+5:50
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1817
KUCHINKE, Jona-Jean

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode39:184:05---
2646
EYERMANN, Jakob
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg40:104:11+0:52
3673
SCHERBE, Tim

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf42:174:24+2:59
4625
LANDWEHR, Philipp
 Saint john prer43:144:30+3:56
5831
DARWISI, Mohammad

AFG
Cornelius-Werk44:054:35+4:47
6660
VEHLOW, Johann

GER
Grimma47:304:57+8:12
7648
LANGE, Moritz
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg47:444:58+8:26
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1832
TAKAEV, Umar
 Cornelius-Werk45:564:47---
2850
DZIECIOL, Bartosz
 FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg49:575:12+4:01
2822
DRESCHER, Dominic

GER
SG Bornim49:575:12+4:01
4819
HOPPSTOCK, Florian

GER
Wernigerode55:515:49+9:55
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1623
DIETRICH, Enrico
 Vfb Germania Halberstadt33:453:31---
2626
BOGDAHN, Phillip
 Hystem Extranjeros44:144:37+10:29
3290
HIMBURG, Andy
 Cafe am Heizhaus E.V.44:214:37+10:36
4742
SCHNEIDER, Markus

GER
Halle44:594:41+11:14
5637
MÜHLHAUS, Tobias
 Citybootcamp Harz45:384:45+11:53
6739
LUTHER, Mathias

GER
Magdeburg47:454:58+14:00
7760
BERNDT, Marcus

GER
Hamburg47:464:59+14:01
8638
MUMME, Lennart
 Habenhauser FV47:484:59+14:03
9799
BRÜSER, Lars

GER
LG Osterwieck48:175:02+14:32
10723
SELZ, Christian

GER
Ilsenburg49:305:10+15:45
11649
DRECHSLER, Andreas
 Handballverein Ilsenburg50:115:14+16:26
12767
FROESE, Nico

GER
Hatten53:145:33+19:29
13830
BRÄUNEL, Marcel

GER
Grün Weiss Ilsenburg57:446:01+23:59
14748
SCHUSTER, Daniel

GER
Schiekepann58:066:03+24:21
15756
MARTENS, Andre

GER
Elsfleth1:01:546:27+28:09
16775
OTTO, Jens

GER
Bremen1:02:256:30+28:40
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1777
BIRBACH, Oliver

GER
Braunschweig47:595:00---
2629
ANDREAS, Ebert
 Skiclub Ilsenburg48:385:04+0:39
3829
MAIWALD, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode50:435:17+2:44
4681
BERNDT, Markus

GER
Skiclub Ilsenburg51:085:20+3:09
5722
BOSCH, Marco

GER
Würzburg53:225:34+5:23
6746
KREMLING, Andreas

GER
Schiekepann53:255:34+5:26
7651
WIEDALL, Tobias

GER
Gütersloh53:435:36+5:44
8618
AVRAM, Robin
 Hepp Hepp Hermsdorf54:175:39+6:18
9665
WOLNY, Markus

GER
Melle56:275:53+8:28
10670
TWUPACK, Ronny

GER
Radebeul1:04:506:45+16:51
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1603
PYKA, Steffen
 Citybootcamp Harz41:264:19---
2794
SUTTKUS, Thorsten

GER
NSV Wernigerode41:324:20+0:06
3838
WEHMEIER, Tobias
 Brockenlaufverein46:234:50+4:57
4720
HOFMANN, Sven

GER
Tamü47:494:59+6:23
5604
HIRSCH, Matthias
 Radwerk Wernigerode50:355:16+9:09
6668
SATTLER, Andreas

GER
Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg54:195:40+12:53
7744
KREMLING, Thomas

GER
Schiekepann55:425:48+14:16
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1659
BIERMANN, Michael

GER
Bad Harzburg43:414:33---
2662
KLUSMANN, Christian

GER
Wedel45:574:47+2:16
3835
LISAWSKI, Thomas
 Werhigeroda46:094:49+2:28
4678
HOLZAPFEL, Ulf

GER
Magdeburg49:135:08+5:32
5601
TRÖSTER, Jens
 Citybootcamp Harz50:465:17+7:05
6611
TESKE, Peter
 Blomberger Nellenläufer51:255:22+7:44
7624
RALF, Bauer
 Wenigerode51:535:24+8:12
8754
MUHS, Alexander

GER
Bovenden52:325:28+8:51
9768
BRÜNJES, Thomas

GER
Westerstede53:145:33+9:33
10766
SIEGL, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:01:456:26+18:04
11757
BORNKAMP, Jens

GER
Elsfleth1:01:556:27+18:14
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1627
KORZONNEK, Göran
 Nsv Wwenigerode42:474:28---
2677
UNGRAD, Christian

GER
Goslar44:364:39+1:49
3653
LEVENHAGEN, Carsten

GER
AroundTheWorld201745:074:42+2:20
4663
WOITSCHIK, Volker

GER
NSV Wernigerode47:524:59+5:05
5715
LEMBCKE, Steffen

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt48:575:06+6:10
6782
DITTRICH, Frank

GER
Nordharz, OT Langeln50:175:14+7:30
7640
WICKMANN, Stefan
 Schwentinental51:545:25+9:07
8752
SIPPEL, Stephan

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.52:205:27+9:33
9658
SCHREINERT, Axel

GER
Werder / OT Glindow55:185:46+12:31
10608
ZAISER, Uwe
 Citybootcamp55:325:47+12:45
11804
FRITSCHE, Rainer

GER
Wernigerode55:385:48+12:51
12740
SCHMIDTCHEN, Torsten

GER
Harzrenner Blankenburg56:015:50+13:14
13620
KLINGEN, Marco
 57:596:02+15:12
14743
HAERTEL, Maik

GER
Schiekepann58:076:03+15:20
15786
KREBS, Sven

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER59:356:13+16:48
16812
HIMMLER, Andreas

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode1:01:056:22+18:18
17612
SAUDTNER, Wolfgang
 Tough Guy1:04:166:41+21:29
18784
HOLZ, Volker

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER1:09:007:11+26:13
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1848
RÖTHING, Sven
 Ilsenburg48:595:06---
2679
VILLMANN, Jörg

GER
Brockenlaufverein49:505:11+0:51
3772
HOFFMANN, Kai

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck51:205:21+2:21
4664
BRINKMEIER, Frank

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer53:475:36+4:48
5834
STAGGE, Frank
 Ilsenburg54:215:40+5:22
6656
HACKMANN, Peter

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt57:055:57+8:06
7733
HERTEL, Thomas

GER
Möser59:176:11+10:18
8750
BEYER, Bernd

GER
Turbine Halle e. V.59:306:12+10:31
9789
PORWOLL, Dietmar

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER1:00:426:19+11:43
10735
SCHLIE, Michael

GER
LC Solbad Ravensberg1:07:397:03+18:40
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1642
ERMRICH, Michal
 brockenlaufverein55:295:47---
2632
BOLLMANN, Manfred
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg57:566:02+2:27
3666
SCHMIDT, Peter

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel59:216:11+3:52
4680
PFLUGNER, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:01:266:24+5:57
5774
SAUER, Gerd

GER
ASC Göttingen1:02:576:34+7:28
6619
BORCHERS, Rolf
 Wernigerode1:04:286:43+8:59
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1765
KÜHN, Bernd

GER
Brockenlaufverein59:416:13---
2676
HÖRNING, Jürgen

GER
TSV Langeoog1:13:177:38+13:36
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1609
SCHINDLER, Lutz
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt50:515:18---
2790
SEEGER, Bernd

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER53:595:37+3:08
3647
SCHÖLL, Wolfgang
 Düsseldorf1:03:296:37+12:38
4631
ENGELMANN, Dieter
 GMRL1:05:216:49+14:30
5719
SCHULZ, Bernd

GER
LLG Springe1:19:198:16+28:28
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1769
SCHIRMER, Hartmut

GER
Aschersleben1:12:017:30---
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1805
GÖBEL, Matthias

GER
Harzer Teufel / NSV Wernigerode33:033:26---
2816
LIPPE, Fabian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode33:483:31+0:45
3815
LIPPE, Florian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode35:393:43+2:36
4846
ZEIDLER, Fabian
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg40:094:11+7:06
4849
ENIGK, Matthias
 FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg40:094:11+7:06
6833
BITTNER, Johannes
 Brockenlaufverein41:074:17+8:04
7770
DÖPPELHEUER, Nick

GER
Brockenlaufverein44:114:36+11:08
8669
GARNSCHRÖDER, Hendrik

GER
Marienfeld45:494:46+12:46
9613
WARNECKE, Alexander
 RSV Braunschweig46:534:53+13:50
10635
AM ENDE, Erik
 SG Stahl Blankenburg47:424:58+14:39
11843
KURTZ, Maximilian
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg47:434:58+14:40
12842
KRAUSE, Maximilian
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg51:495:24+18:46
13801
SIMMERT, Robert

GER
Weimar52:065:26+19:03
14844
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Chris
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg53:215:34+20:18
15845
NEUGEBAUER, Benedict
 FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg54:255:40+21:22
16840
BRÄUNKE, Oliver
 ILsenburg55:035:44+22:00
17721
WUNDERLICH, Tim

GER
Burgdorf55:215:46+22:18
18762
MAURI, Alexander

GER
Burgdorf55:225:46+22:19
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1672
SCHERBE, Lea

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf1:00:316:18---
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1820
ZEIDLER, Anna

GER
Wernigerode58:256:05---
2800
OSWALD, Jessica

GER
Badersleben1:11:317:27+13:06
3674
WILKENS, Tabea

GER
Dasseler SC1:13:187:38+14:53
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1682
STALLMANN, Lena

GER
NSV Wernigerode50:225:15---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1737
KNIPPSCHILD, Antje

GER
Ilsenburg57:275:59---
2771
TITOV, Jana

GER
Hamburg1:01:316:25+4:04
3776
MUMME, Alena

GER
Bremen1:02:256:30+4:58
4728
LINOW, Anne

GER
Die kernigen Altmärker1:04:566:46+7:29
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1731
BAECKE, Doreen

GER
E.ON41:484:21---
2781
SYDOW, Ruth

GER
TuS Hasede44:434:40+2:55
3615
MAASS, Corinna
 Maxwells's Demons47:144:55+5:26
4661
BERNING, Anne-Kathrin

GER
SV Stahl Hennigsdorf50:065:13+8:18
5614
GRINCOVA, Silvia
 Halberstadt53:515:37+12:03
6616
HÖLSCHER, Danica
 Salzgitter1:03:096:35+21:21
7617
NAGEL, Julia
 Salzgitter1:03:106:35+21:22
8671
TWUPACK, Sabrina

GER
Radebeul1:04:496:45+23:01
9736
LÜDDEKE, Kathrin

GER
Skiklub Oker/Harz1:28:369:14+46:48
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1814
BRANDECKER, Yvonne

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode41:304:19---
2749
ZIERDT, Iris

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.49:505:11+8:20
3607
ALBERTI, Nicole
 Brockenlaufverein49:555:12+8:25
4654
NUCKEL, Sandra

GER
AroundTheWorld201754:485:43+13:18
5607
ALBERTI, Nicole
 Brockenlaufverein55:315:47+14:01
6811
HAUS, Katharina

GER
Löwenläufer56:205:52+14:50
7753
HOLLBORN, Saskia

GER
Wiesbaden56:345:53+15:04
8779
KRESIN, Mandy

GER
Magdeburg56:385:54+15:08
9773
KÖNIG, Katy

GER
Sangerhausen57:125:58+15:42
10783
BREITING, Jaqueline

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER1:03:226:36+21:52
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1797
BRINKMANN, Silke

GER
MTV Jahn Schladen43:404:33---
2655
HERBST, Simone

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg51:465:23+8:06
3645
EYERMANN, Heike
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg52:285:28+8:48
4764
SAATHOFF, Claudia

GER
LT TuS Aurich-Ost55:315:47+11:51
5803
JUNGERMANN, Katrin

GER
Wernigerode55:385:48+11:58
6602
TRÖSTER, Nicole
 Citybootcamp Harz55:595:50+12:19
7641
DAHLHAUS, Susanne
 Touristinfo Blankenburg56:335:53+12:53
8717
KNELLER, Barbara

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck56:405:54+13:00
9755
RIESEN, Viktoria

GER
Bovenden1:06:506:58+23:10
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1802
MARKFELD, Elisabeth

GER
TuS Hasede52:505:30---
2761
ING, Kerstin

GER
Hamburg56:085:51+3:18
3698
UNGETHÜM, Ute

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg57:556:02+5:05
4630
SCHWARZE, Gabi
 Schiller Zahntechnik57:576:02+5:07
5787
MAX, Andrea

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER1:03:426:38+10:52
6741
SCHMIDTCHEN, Manuela

GER
Harzrenner Blankenburg1:03:536:39+11:03
7738
THEN, Elke

GER
TUS LG Lügde1:08:567:11+16:06
8734
SCHLIE, Cornelia

GER
LC Solbad Ravensberg1:11:427:28+18:52
9793
ANNECKE, Christine

GER
Jersleben1:15:067:49+22:16
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1759
WICKMANN, Birgitt

GER
Wedel59:016:09---
2824
SCHRÖDER, Tanja

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:21:378:30+22:36
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1785
KILIAN, Elke

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER58:516:08---
2732
HERTEL, Silvia

GER
Möser59:176:11+0:26
3657
LINDEMANN-HACKMANN, Gitta

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt59:566:14+1:05
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1610
WOELKE, Ilona
 TSV Salzgitter1:12:047:31---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1622
STERN, Julia
 Freising40:444:14---
2763
KLOAS, Viola

GER
Bad Pyrmont51:135:20+10:29
3644
GOERLICH, Anna-Sophie
 WSV Elbingerode51:565:25+11:12
4758
WALTER, Tina

GER
Hystem Extranjeros52:365:29+11:52
5823
WELLER, Julia

GER
Wernigerode57:025:56+16:18
6821
HOPPSTOCK, Lisa

GER
Wernigerode57:065:57+16:22
7841
WIEDEBUSCH, Sina
 Ilsenburg57:416:01+16:57
8652
WOLKERSDORFER, Laura

GER
Alfeld (Leine)58:406:07+17:56
9751
SCHMIDT, Miriam

GER
Weingarten1:05:496:52+25:05