SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse 47. Brockenlauf

   
 Nr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer (26,2 km - Wanderung, 26.20 km)
 1118
BAYER, Gerhardt

GER
Sport 4 Life3:41:307,10
 1139
BERG, Christian

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth4:29:355,83
 1157
FROMM, Paul

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer5:50:024,49
 1132
HAUF, Hagen

GER
Berlin4:50:525,40
 1169
HEGEDÜS, Andras
 Halberstadt4:00:046,55
 1112
HEINRICH, Ortlieb
 Bsg merkur Gauselman3:19:207,89
 1140
MAUSOLF, Ronny

GER
Halle (Saale)4:10:316,28
 1134
MELZER, Rolf

GER
TSV Niederndodeleben4:30:135,82
 1126
MEYER, Dirk

GER
Hamburg5:13:325,01
 1152
MEYER, Sören

GER
Ilsenburg4:07:346,35
 1121
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
Schönebeck/Elbe4:11:126,26
 1130
NIMMRICHTER, Reno

GER
SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V.4:50:505,41
 1143
PECHE, Alexander

GER
Hildesheim4:29:355,83
DSQ499
PETER, Peter Bernd-Uwe
 Frankfurt---
 
 1115
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin3:46:206,95
 1158
RADEMACHER, Erwin

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer5:50:014,49
 1156
SCHMIDT, Maximilian

GER
Ilsenburg3:19:227,88
 1150
SCHÖWE, Dietmar

GER
Dahlum5:22:424,87
 1151
SCHÖWE, Jakob Elias

GER
Dahlum5:22:224,88
 1167
SCHULTZE-MOTEL, Falk
 Harz-Core3:57:336,62
 1168
STEINGRAEDER, Lucian
 Ahrensboek4:32:235,77
 1128
TESKE, Jens

GER
Ilsenburg3:31:167,44
 1154
THORWARTH, Toni

GER
Floh-Seligenthal4:26:155,90
 1123
VIETZ, Rudolf

GER
Langelsheim3:25:137,66
Frauen (26,2 km - Wanderung, 26.20 km)
 1165
BAUERFELD, Corinna
 Vfl wanfried4:27:075,89
 498
DELRE, Antonia
 Frankfurt5:27:194,80
 1159
EGGERT, Katrin
 Brockenlaufverein3:58:406,59
 1141
FRANKE, Harriet

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg4:42:195,57
 1122
FRANKE, Katrin

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:58:406,59
 1142
GIERATHS, Annett

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg4:10:316,28
 1114
JORKS, Manuela

GER
Bad Blankenburg4:37:385,66
 1127
KNOOP-WENTE, Marion

GER
TKH3:35:377,29
 1137
KUGENBUCH, Henrike

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:07:346,35
 1135
KUGENBUCH, Maren

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:07:346,35
 1119
KÜHNAST, Sylvia

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel4:39:345,62
 1133
MELZER, Petra

GER
TSV Niederndodeleben4:30:125,82
 1131
NIMMRICHTER, Claudia

GER
SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V.4:50:515,40
 1138
PETERSOHN, Helga

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt4:25:045,93
 1116
SCHMIDT, Martina

GER
Hildburghausen4:26:145,90
 1153
SCHÖWE, Antonia

GER
Dahlum5:22:124,88
 1129
SPERLING, Susanne

GER
Stapelburg3:59:526,55
 1124
VON GRAEFE, Kirstin

GER
Erfurt5:13:315,01
 1117
VON HEINE, Denise

GER
Sport 4 Life3:41:307,10
 1155
WISTUBA, Hanna

GER
Schöppenstedt5:22:164,88
 1170
WRONNA, Urgel
 Bsg merkur gauselmann e.v.4:25:035,93