SportPlus GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Name Staffel/Team | Kategorie | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Schwimmen netto (1,90 km) | |||||||
1 | 115 | Ronny Stiller | Tria Team Niederschlesien | Staffel | 30:40 | 16:08 | --- |
2 | 101 | Martin Barz | Barz 1 | Staffel | 32:40 | 17:11 | +2:00 |
3 | 105 | Dennis Walpuski | Trianer Falkensee/Brieselang | Staffel | 33:00 | 17:22 | +2:20 |
4 | 102 | Christine Christoph | Barz 2 | Staffel | 34:36 | 18:12 | +3:56 |
5 | 104 | Andre Gloßmann | moving forward | Staffel | 35:26 | 18:38 | +4:46 |
6 | 111 | Carsten Ruge | Rugebrothers | Staffel | 36:11 | 19:02 | +5:31 |
7 | 107 | Robert Wett | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 1 | Staffel | 39:06 | 20:34 | +8:26 |
8 | 114 | Mathias Vogt | Weddingtrio | Staffel | 42:51 | 22:33 | +12:11 |
9 | 106 | Stephan Schäffer | Leipziger Allerdrei | Staffel | 45:00 | 23:41 | +14:20 |
10 | 110 | Marcel Piehl | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 2 | Staffel | 48:45 | 25:39 | +18:05 |
11 | 113 | Hr. Bauer | Team Grünheide - Mitteldistanz | Staffel | 53:02 | 27:54 | +22:22 |
2. Etappe: Wechsel S -> R (0,30 km) | |||||||
1 | 115 | Ronny Stiller | Tria Team Niederschlesien | Staffel | 0:56 | 3:06 | --- |
2 | 105 | Dennis Walpuski | Trianer Falkensee/Brieselang | Staffel | 1:13 | 4:03 | +0:17 |
3 | 114 | Mathias Vogt | Weddingtrio | Staffel | 1:16 | 4:13 | +0:20 |
4 | 106 | Stephan Schäffer | Leipziger Allerdrei | Staffel | 1:17 | 4:16 | +0:21 |
5 | 102 | Christine Christoph | Barz 2 | Staffel | 1:18 | 4:20 | +0:22 |
6 | 110 | Marcel Piehl | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 2 | Staffel | 1:18 | 4:20 | +0:22 |
7 | 113 | Hr. Bauer | Team Grünheide - Mitteldistanz | Staffel | 1:24 | 4:40 | +0:28 |
8 | 104 | Andre Gloßmann | moving forward | Staffel | 1:26 | 4:46 | +0:30 |
9 | 101 | Martin Barz | Barz 1 | Staffel | 1:26 | 4:46 | +0:30 |
10 | 111 | Carsten Ruge | Rugebrothers | Staffel | 1:33 | 5:10 | +0:37 |
11 | 107 | Robert Wett | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 1 | Staffel | 1:44 | 5:46 | +0:48 |
3. Etappe: Rad netto (93,00 km) | |||||||
1 | 115 | Carsten Ringel | Tria Team Niederschlesien | Staffel | 2:17:16 | 1:28 | --- |
2 | 105 | Guido Herhold | Trianer Falkensee/Brieselang | Staffel | 2:36:26 | 1:40 | +19:10 |
3 | 101 | Mario Reuser | Barz 1 | Staffel | 2:47:55 | 1:48 | +30:39 |
4 | 107 | Silvio Egdorf | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 1 | Staffel | 2:53:58 | 1:52 | +36:42 |
5 | 114 | Mario Waschk | Weddingtrio | Staffel | 2:57:32 | 1:54 | +40:16 |
6 | 111 | Marian Ruge | Rugebrothers | Staffel | 3:00:48 | 1:56 | +43:32 |
7 | 104 | Noreen Gloßmann | moving forward | Staffel | 3:07:13 | 2:00 | +49:57 |
8 | 102 | Mandy Wagner | Barz 2 | Staffel | 3:11:24 | 2:03 | +54:08 |
9 | 106 | Rene Holst | Leipziger Allerdrei | Staffel | 3:14:39 | 2:05 | +57:23 |
10 | 113 | Hr. Wiltzsch | Team Grünheide - Mitteldistanz | Staffel | 3:16:56 | 2:07 | +59:40 |
11 | 110 | Thomas Ott | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 2 | Staffel | 3:21:40 | 2:10 | +1:04:24 |
4. Etappe: Wechsel R -> L (0,30 km) | |||||||
1 | 115 | Carsten Ringel | Tria Team Niederschlesien | Staffel | 0:45 | 2:30 | --- |
2 | 106 | Rene Holst | Leipziger Allerdrei | Staffel | 0:52 | 2:53 | +0:07 |
3 | 107 | Silvio Egdorf | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 1 | Staffel | 0:55 | 3:03 | +0:10 |
4 | 110 | Thomas Ott | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 2 | Staffel | 0:55 | 3:03 | +0:10 |
5 | 114 | Mario Waschk | Weddingtrio | Staffel | 0:57 | 3:09 | +0:12 |
6 | 105 | Guido Herhold | Trianer Falkensee/Brieselang | Staffel | 0:58 | 3:13 | +0:13 |
7 | 102 | Mandy Wagner | Barz 2 | Staffel | 1:05 | 3:36 | +0:20 |
8 | 101 | Mario Reuser | Barz 1 | Staffel | 1:14 | 4:06 | +0:29 |
9 | 113 | Hr. Wiltzsch | Team Grünheide - Mitteldistanz | Staffel | 1:14 | 4:06 | +0:29 |
10 | 111 | Marian Ruge | Rugebrothers | Staffel | 1:25 | 4:43 | +0:40 |
11 | 104 | Noreen Gloßmann | moving forward | Staffel | 5:30 | 18:20 | +4:45 |
5. Etappe: (21,00 km) | |||||||
1 | 115 | Ronny Stiller | Tria Team Niederschlesien | Staffel | 1:23:16 | 3:57 | --- |
2 | 114 | Martin Eschenbrenner | Weddingtrio | Staffel | 1:34:00 | 4:28 | +10:44 |
3 | 106 | Maik Bork | Leipziger Allerdrei | Staffel | 1:34:59 | 4:31 | +11:43 |
4 | 101 | Dirk Nanni | Barz 1 | Staffel | 1:35:31 | 4:32 | +12:15 |
5 | 110 | Lothar Leps | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 2 | Staffel | 1:38:25 | 4:41 | +15:09 |
6 | 105 | Enrico Hübner | Trianer Falkensee/Brieselang | Staffel | 1:47:21 | 5:06 | +24:05 |
7 | 107 | Robin Thomas | Berufsfeuerwehr Stralsund Team 1 | Staffel | 1:54:22 | 5:26 | +31:06 |
8 | 102 | Sylvia Hinz | Barz 2 | Staffel | 1:58:05 | 5:37 | +34:49 |
9 | 111 | Joachim Ruge | Rugebrothers | Staffel | 2:00:30 | 5:44 | +37:14 |
10 | 104 | Andre Gloßmann | moving forward | Staffel | 2:05:40 | 5:59 | +42:24 |
11 | 113 | Hr. Gluszek | Team Grünheide - Mitteldistanz | Staffel | 2:43:36 | 7:47 | +1:20:20 |