SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 13.09.2019-15.09.2019

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 13.09.2019-15.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Race Kronplatz

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Duo Men
14211/421-1
Ieuan Williams
Descend Magazine

GBR
49:58,48---
24212/421-2
Sam Robson
mojo rising

GBR
50:18,89+0:20,41
34161/416-1
Nicolas Siedl

AUT
51:43,83+1:45,35
44122/412-2
Henry Heitmüller
SaltCityRiders

GER
52:02,95+2:04,47
54151/415-1
Tim Peschke

GER
52:30,86+2:32,38
64162/416-2
Manfred Morokutti

AUT
53:19,07+3:20,59
74101/410-1
Paweł Reczek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
53:22,77+3:24,29
84112/411-2
Fabian Galonska

GER
53:25,69+3:27,21
94152/415-2
Christophe Martin
MTB-Club München

FRA
53:26,83+3:28,35
104202/420-2
Kyle Fletcher
Skene Cycles

GBR
54:03,87+4:05,39
114031/403-1
Julian Hammer

GER
54:26,14+4:27,66
124201/420-1
Rhys Sutton

GBR
54:28,50+4:30,02
134221/422-1
Rowan Sorrell
Bike Park Wales

GBR
54:30,76+4:32,28
144222/422-2
Leon Rosser
BIke Park Wales

GBR
54:33,34+4:34,86
154022/402-2
Marco Keith
TV Immenstadt

GER
54:42,27+4:43,79
164132/413-2
Jonathan Hohl
RVS Spaichingen

GER
54:47,44+4:48,96
174131/413-1
Fabian Hohl
RVS Spaichingen

GER
54:50,74+4:52,26
184102/410-2
Piotr Reczek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
54:50,97+4:52,49
194012/401-2
Nico Puhrer

GER
55:01,59+5:03,11
204011/401-1
Jochen Häberle

GER
55:14,32+5:15,84
214032/403-2
Nikolai Fischer
384 racing

GER
55:23,92+5:25,44
224111/411-1
Norman Bächtold

GER
56:50,57+6:52,09
234121/412-1
Robert Selle

GER
57:23,69+7:25,21
244021/402-1
Jakob Schüle
TV Immenstadt

GER
57:38,31+7:39,83
254082/408-2
Frank Frost

GER
57:45,52+7:47,04
264072/407-2
Julian Wachtler
RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V.

GER
59:40,32+9:41,84
274241/424-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
59:48,36+9:49,88
284231/423-1
Tim Holch
Team Dosenbier

GER
1:00:09,55+10:11,07
294232/423-2
Henning Bäumchen

GER
1:00:24,28+10:25,80
304061/406-1
Michel Regensburger

GER
1:00:40,67+10:42,19
314051/405-1
Martin Schiebel

GER
1:00:49,91+10:51,43
324242/424-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
1:01:08,63+11:10,15
334052/405-2
Max Siegert

GER
1:01:22,72+11:24,24
344081/408-1
Gerald Haag

AUT
1:02:42,33+12:43,85
354001/400-1
Tobias Knappe

GER
1:03:29,46+13:30,98
364002/400-2
Jürgen Brodmann

GER
1:03:53,84+13:55,36
374071/407-1
Mario Hauer

GER
1:08:00,57+18:02,09
384062/406-2
Daniel Grund

GER
1:13:35,08+23:36,60
394172/417-2
Konstantin Kappe

GER
1:23:06,15+33:07,67
404171/417-1
Moritz Fenkohl
Endurious Bastards

GER
1:23:43,26+33:44,78
Duo Mix
14192/419-2
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
58:34,31---
24191/419-1
Katharina Kruse
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
58:46,37+0:12,06
34091/409-1
Grzegorz Kurek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
1:01:28,39+2:54,08
44092/409-2
Iwona Czyszczon
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
1:01:57,10+3:22,79
54142/414-2
Sarah Brunner

SUI
1:10:49,62+12:15,31
64141/414-1
Martin Hartwig

GER
1:10:53,73+12:19,42
Duo Women
14182/418-2
Calixta von Feilitzsch
OUTENTIC

GER
1:03:36,89---
24181/418-1
Janina Kuhnle

GER
1:13:46,09+10:09,20
34042/404-2
Silvia Martin

GER
1:17:22,97+13:46,08
44041/404-1
Tabea Hiemer

GER
1:19:26,64+15:49,75
Guest Men
1105
Benni Strasser
Santa Cruz

GER
49:58,45---
220
Andreas Köstler

GER
50:50,21+0:51,76
374
Markus Lang
WOMB

GER
52:52,42+2:53,97
444
Lukas Schäfer
Levelnine

GER
52:53,11+2:54,66
543
Simon Porten
Levelnine

GER
53:42,13+3:43,68
651
Bjarne Plate
Levelnine

GER
53:43,77+3:45,32
7134
Sebastian Vogel
e*thirteen

GER
56:51,31+6:52,86
863
Martin Petrovsky
EasyFrame

GER
57:00,56+7:02,11
961
Jan Lewiak
EasyFrame

GER
57:42,15+7:43,70
1062
David Seiffert
EasyFrame

GER
57:56,35+7:57,90
11109
Nils Wasner
bike-components

GER
1:03:30,63+13:32,18
DNF108
Christian Derkum
bike-components

GER
  
 
DNF23
Paul Schilling

GER
  
 
Guest Women
173
Maria Rank
WOMB

GER
1:02:43,65---
Men
166
Matthias Stonig

AUT
47:33,44---
248
Milan Mysik
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
47:46,36+0:12,92
355
Michal Prokop
Ghost Racing

CZE
47:58,19+0:24,75
499
Markus Reiser

GER
48:26,93+0:53,49
595
Anton Wünscher
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
49:33,28+1:59,84
624
Andreas Mairhofer
Biketeam Gais

ITA
49:36,12+2:02,68
767
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
49:42,32+2:08,88
897
Florian Werres

GER
49:44,56+2:11,12
946
Christian Löffler
Bikesport Höhn

GER
49:47,77+2:14,33
1078
Leopold Barich
HSG Mittweida

GER
49:51,23+2:17,79
1136
Frederik Leth
Mons.Scott.CycleSport

DEN
50:28,14+2:54,70
1284
Johannes Praxmarer

AUT
50:40,98+3:07,54
135
Jonas Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
50:48,34+3:14,90
1482
Jonas Rebholz

GER
50:52,70+3:19,26
1510
Benedikt Schenk
Pivot Cycles

GER
51:00,58+3:27,14
1686
Benedikt Holzmann

GER
51:27,42+3:53,98
17115
David Stieler

GER
51:27,65+3:54,21
1885
Daniel Heiland

AUT
51:47,57+4:14,13
19102
Gregor Kienzle
EDAG Engineering

GER
52:07,85+4:34,41
2091
Dominik Euba

GER
52:10,77+4:37,33
2189
Max Pülhorn

GER
52:21,25+4:47,81
22114
Fabian Spindler
Radlgäng IBK

AUT
52:33,64+5:00,20
2328
Simon Praxmarer

AUT
52:44,41+5:10,97
2465
Christoph Kofler
radwerker. at

AUT
52:50,01+5:16,57
2593
David Mayer

AUT
52:51,23+5:17,79
2642
Philipp Scheibelhofer

AUT
52:55,81+5:22,37
27107
Christoph Hanke
MCH Freeridecrew

GER
53:09,75+5:36,31
2890
Michael Rupprecht

GER
53:20,31+5:46,87
2918
Ondrej Pavlicek
iceknet.cz

CZE
53:31,75+5:58,31
3072
Michael Meister
Stuttgarter Härte

GER
53:59,17+6:25,73
31128
Fabian Castlunger

ITA
54:13,91+6:40,47
324
Stephan Hein
Team Drahtesel

GER
54:14,15+6:40,71
33113
Lukas Schuon
Radgäng IBK

GER
54:14,26+6:40,82
3445
Michaelangel Promberger

ITA
54:14,76+6:41,32
3529
Per Tautorat
equipe Velo e.V.

GER
54:15,86+6:42,42
36119
Mihael Tomanic
Whyte Bikes

GBR
54:32,17+6:58,73
37101
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
54:36,08+7:02,64
3877
Marcel Achilles

GER
54:49,33+7:15,89
3919
Toni Großmann

GER
55:11,52+7:38,08
4076
Michael Heuschmid

GER
55:12,47+7:39,03
4114
Simon Sauer
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
55:18,49+7:45,05
42112
Moritz Meisl
Radlgäng IBK

GER
55:33,17+7:59,73
43103
Marvin Wallewein

GER
55:44,96+8:11,52
4426
Lukas Spießl
HeumödernTrails Racing Team

GER
55:58,43+8:24,99
4531
Christian Pest

GER
55:59,44+8:26,00
4613
Fabian Gauß
DIMB Racing Team

GER
56:06,44+8:33,00
4722
Michael Kley

GER
56:07,57+8:34,13
4854
Moritz Ege

GER
56:16,24+8:42,80
4957
Steffen Griesch
RMV Chur

GER
56:28,20+8:54,76
5037
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
56:31,59+8:58,15
5130
Christian Kennel

GER
56:39,20+9:05,76
5252
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
56:54,80+9:21,36
53106
Kai Blessing
freeridecrew MCH

GER
57:09,74+9:36,30
547
Stephan Blaha

AUT
57:36,37+10:02,93
5559
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
58:00,81+10:27,37
5680
Jens Möller
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
58:18,45+10:45,01
5734
Benjamin Wilhelm
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
58:39,19+11:05,75
5887
Daniel Herberholt

SUI
58:49,77+11:16,33
5949
Zbynek Kugler
bir-riders

CZE
59:07,30+11:33,86
6064
Robert Dalitz

GER
59:07,67+11:34,23
61123
Oliver Mahn

GER
59:07,83+11:34,39
62104
Valentin Nandlinger

GER
59:19,76+11:46,32
6381
Marian Schneider

GER
59:20,08+11:46,64
6427
Michael Müller

GER
59:22,72+11:49,28
6512
Raphael Schulze

AUT
59:36,58+12:03,14
6671
Joel Zeiser

GER
1:00:43,74+13:10,30
6715
Florian Effenberger
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
1:00:54,87+13:21,43
68136
Emanuele Lucato

ITA
1:01:10,40+13:36,96
6960
Patrick Mäder
FLOWSECTION

SUI
1:02:19,71+14:46,27
70111
Andreas Kaufhold
SRAM

GER
1:04:15,85+16:42,41
7139
Julian Bäuml

GER
1:04:23,73+16:50,29
7294
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
1:05:04,15+17:30,71
7338
Philipp Lay

GER
1:05:29,12+17:55,68
74129
Marc Bartelmes
Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier

GER
1:06:18,97+18:45,53
7547
Heiko Herzog

GER
1:06:46,27+19:12,83
76131
Vincent Kremer
MTB Team Schaumburg

GER
1:07:33,66+20:00,22
77135
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
1:09:11,96+21:38,52
78118
Francesco Vaiti

ITA
1:14:43,83+27:10,39
79130
Marc Nunez

USA
1:19:02,72+31:29,28
DNF88
Tim Jürgensen

GER
  
 
DNF132
Patrick Groß

GER
  
 
DNF6
Jan Trautmann

GER
  
 
DNF35
Tilo Hammerschmidt
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber

GER
  
 
DNF8
Philipp Kargel

GER
  
 
DNF68
Ingo Bräutigam

GER
  
 
Men Masters
141
Adrian Vesenbeckh
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
48:52,93---
2126
Arno Feichter
Rocky Mountain - Race Face

ITA
52:43,86+3:50,93
3121
Johannes Achleitner

AUT
53:06,98+4:14,05
456
Johannes Hwang
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
54:01,51+5:08,58
52
Andrè Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
54:31,59+5:38,66
61
Wilhelm Stricker
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
54:32,67+5:39,74
750
David Klap

CZE
54:34,50+5:41,57
817
Jaroslav Stadtherr
bikeservis.eu

CZE
56:48,73+7:55,80
9127
Tobias Rolser

GER
57:21,33+8:28,40
10110
Maximilian Topp

GER
57:37,63+8:44,70
11133
Ben Kraus

AUS
57:44,43+8:51,50
1279
Stefan Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
58:11,22+9:18,29
1396
Normen Jaeb-Wenge

GER
58:11,37+9:18,44
1432
Patrik Wüest
Fatwork

SUI
59:28,06+10:35,13
1533
Marco Kneubühler
Fatwork

SUI
59:41,55+10:48,62
1675
Rafael Mayer

GER
1:00:06,52+11:13,59
1769
Christoph Tutsch

GER
1:01:33,33+12:40,40
18120
Markus Kautetzky

GER
1:02:11,94+13:19,01
19125
Marc Bourscheid
Red Rock Challenge

LUX
1:02:21,99+13:29,06
20124
Stefan Hege

GER
1:03:42,25+14:49,32
2111
Eric Schill
Dimb racing team

GER
1:05:43,23+16:50,30
2240
Markus Fleckenstein

GER
1:06:10,58+17:17,65
2370
Jörg Schmidt

GER
1:15:14,59+26:21,66
DNF92
Stefan Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
  
 
Women
125
Nadine Ellecosta
Biketeam Gais

ITA
55:05,50---
298
Lisa Policzka
TSV Oberammergau

GER
57:12,75+2:07,25
353
Laura Zeitschel
MiJo Bikes

GER
58:52,56+3:47,06
Women Masters
1122
Birgit Braumann
TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc

AUT
57:21,82---
283
Jana Sutter

GER
59:49,95+2:28,13
3116
Gabi Schmid
TSV Bad Endorf

GER
1:08:48,34+11:26,52
DNF21
Bettina Weiss

GER