SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

 

Ergebnisse Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Dame
1214
Kronborg, Mette Marie
Team Slettestrand
 8:50,6---
2205
Pedersen, Louise
 10:07,7+1:17,1
3202
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
DMK
 10:22,9+1:32,3
4755
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 10:24,2+1:33,6
5216
Bødker, Anne
 10:34,6+1:44,0
6757
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
 10:43,2+1:52,6
7215
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 11:02,6+2:12,0
8753
Kjeldstrøm, Julie Leth
 11:15,8+2:25,2
9208
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 11:20,8+2:30,2
10816
Bødtker, Thilde
 11:36,0+2:45,4
11203
Munkholm, Nina
 11:50,9+3:00,3
12758
Hea, Ricka
 12:00,9+3:10,3
13207
Nielsen, Heidi
 12:06,9+3:16,3
14752
Pukgaard, BeritLennert
 12:27,5+3:36,9
15751
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
 12:48,5+3:57,9
16204
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 12:55,6+4:05,0
17754
Lind, Line
 13:17,3+4:26,7
18218
Hagen, Lisa
 13:31,3+4:40,7
19210
Nitzsch, Line
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
 13:31,7+4:41,1
20756
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 14:39,4+5:48,8
21759
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
 14:57,9+6:07,3
22206
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-Trails Haderslev
 17:15,0+8:24,4
E-bike
1815
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
 7:41,8---
2762
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
 8:25,9+0:44,1
3403
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 8:44,4+1:02,6
4402
Vindum, Michael
eMountainbike Club Denmark
 9:00,9+1:19,1
5764
Bjerregaard, Nicolaj
 9:03,5+1:21,7
6401
Boldt, Hans
 9:55,1+2:13,3
7765
Severinsen, Rasmus
 10:06,1+2:24,3
8405
Ottesen, Tony
Trek
 10:31,1+2:49,3
9404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek
 10:47,7+3:05,9
10761
Severinsen, Lars
 13:39,5+5:57,7
H40
1104
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team
 7:48,4---
2100
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:07,9+0:19,5
3101
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 8:17,3+0:28,9
4102
Adamsen, Poul
Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare
 8:17,7+0:29,3
5103
Viuff, Søren Hedegaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:28,2+0:39,8
6778
Christensen, Simon
 8:35,2+0:46,8
6818
Kronborg, Esben
 8:35,2+0:46,8
8773
Mortensen, Lars
 8:45,0+0:56,6
9587
Konradsen, Mike
Mtbk Silkeborg
 8:46,2+0:57,8
10105
Kalstrup, Mathias
Bikedesign Fuji
 8:46,4+0:58,0
11127
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB
 8:56,1+1:07,7
1244
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsten
 8:56,5+1:08,1
13768
Ellesgaard, Jan
 8:59,9+1:11,5
14116
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 9:07,2+1:18,8
15121
Nielsen, Anders
MTBK Silkeborg
 9:12,1+1:23,7
16771
Valentin-Petersen, Kim
 9:17,9+1:29,5
17819
Kjeller, Mads
 9:20,8+1:32,4
18811
Mogensen, Søren Bo
 9:21,1+1:32,7
19119
Hald, Hejne
Mck
 9:22,5+1:34,1
20136
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 9:24,4+1:36,0
21774
Krantz, Lars-Åke
 9:28,1+1:39,7
22114
Simonsen, Jesper
MTB Randers
 9:29,9+1:41,5
23144
Jørgensen, Lars Thue
Hansens Flødeis
 9:30,9+1:42,5
24118
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Huslter - H12
 9:37,7+1:49,3
25130
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB
 9:39,5+1:51,1
26129
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 9:39,8+1:51,4
27109
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 9:42,3+1:53,9
28783
Folkmann, Tom
 9:49,0+2:00,6
29115
Buhl, Torben
 9:54,3+2:05,9
30110
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 9:56,6+2:08,2
31120
Kortbek, Michael
 9:56,7+2:08,3
32767
Clausen, Jacob Haller
 9:59,7+2:11,3
33106
Olsen, Rene Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 10:00,1+2:11,7
34128
Schultz, Tommy
 10:05,4+2:17,0
35781
Christensen, Thomas
 10:10,9+2:22,5
36784
Gogonel, Valentio
 10:15,4+2:27,0
37766
Olesen, Frederik
 10:17,1+2:28,7
38108
Haun, Stephen
Århus MTB
 10:21,3+2:32,9
39813
Dahl, Jan
 10:22,5+2:34,1
40775
Hea, Martin
 10:30,3+2:41,9
41124
Hansen, Ole
VMCC
 10:31,0+2:42,6
42133
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 10:31,1+2:42,7
43131
Salling, René
Team Salling Racing
 10:37,4+2:49,0
44137
Lacey, Jim
Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)
 10:43,1+2:54,7
45782
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 11:31,1+3:42,7
46772
Kaspersen, Lars
 11:37,8+3:49,4
47780
Lund, Thomas
 13:13,8+5:25,4
DNF112
Lorentzen, Tim
DMK
   
 
DNF770
Pedersen, Karsten Dahl
   
 
Herre
1802
Lindberg, Jonas
 7:24,4---
234
Olsen, Frederik Trajberg
Team TO Racing
 7:27,9+0:03,5
3785
Wüenscher, Anton
 7:28,4+0:04,0
4791
Taul, Mads
 7:46,3+0:21,9
52
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB
 7:48,9+0:24,5
63
Højgaard, Mikkel Wber
 7:55,1+0:30,7
7800
Qvortrup, Morten
 7:56,2+0:31,8
84
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trek - Bobs Bitch
 7:59,3+0:34,9
98
Kronborg, Anders
Tem Slettestrand
 8:03,3+0:38,9
10801
Qvortrup, Simon
 8:06,8+0:42,4
1140
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Bikes DK
 8:14,0+0:49,6
1229
Vendelbo, Marcus
Mtb team Sverigesvej
 8:16,4+0:52,0
13805
Møller, Karsten Skadkær
 8:24,6+1:00,2
146
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 8:29,7+1:05,3
15804
Jungersen, Rasmus
 8:29,9+1:05,5
165
Vejlgaard, Sune
Podium Sport
 8:34,2+1:09,8
17817
Damsholdt, Lukas
 8:42,4+1:18,0
1816
Pedersen, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 8:50,6+1:26,2
1913
Kiilerich, Rasmus
TrailNomad
 8:55,3+1:30,9
20797
Gamskjær, Nikolaj
 8:57,0+1:32,6
2135
Winther, Søren Møller
 8:58,3+1:33,9
2241
Salling, Anders Dalby
Team Salling Racing
 9:12,7+1:48,3
2311
Bygholm, Victor
 9:16,2+1:51,8
24788
Sikjær, Jakob
 9:17,3+1:52,9
2543
Larsen, Jens Nedergaard
 9:21,4+1:57,0
2617
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 9:22,9+1:58,5
2715
Andreasen, Urban
Trailcup
 9:28,8+2:04,4
2819
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 9:29,5+2:05,1
2927
Matthiesen, Leo
 9:30,0+2:05,6
3021
Døygaard, Uffe
MTBeast.dk
 9:32,3+2:07,9
31796
Petersen, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 9:34,4+2:10,0
3230
Nielsen, Christian Lykke
Århus MTB
 9:42,7+2:18,3
3318
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 9:48,2+2:23,8
3431
Evald, Chris
X-Trails Haderslev
 9:48,4+2:24,0
3525
Mølle, Michael
Mck
 9:50,2+2:25,8
36807
Plsek, Zdenek
 9:52,4+2:28,0
3746
Stjernholm, Christoffer
Trailtek.dk
 9:56,9+2:32,5
38799
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 10:05,2+2:40,8
3942
Hornemann, Emil
 10:05,3+2:40,9
40803
Jensen, Martin
 10:08,0+2:43,6
4020
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 10:08,0+2:43,6
42792
Rolighed, Malthe
 10:15,9+2:51,5
43786
Krajewski, Chris
 10:22,0+2:57,6
4432
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 10:28,7+3:04,3
45787
Skjerning, Jakob Rosenberg
 10:47,0+3:22,6
4637
Høgh, Jesper
 10:51,0+3:26,6
4728
Simonsen, Nikolaj John
 10:55,4+3:31,0
48794
Andersen, Peter
 11:05,5+3:41,1
49812
Aarrup, Thomas
 11:15,2+3:50,8
5023
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 11:17,3+3:52,9
51814
Christensen, John Søndergaard
 11:43,3+4:18,9
52793
Guldborg, Nicolaj
 12:51,3+5:26,9
53790
Hansen, Kevin
 13:12,9+5:48,5
Ungdom
1808
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
 8:18,8---
2303
Graus, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 8:31,8+0:13,0
3305
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 8:36,1+0:17,3
4809
Herkert, Rune
 8:57,5+0:38,7
5810
Sørensen, Laust Lund
 9:12,4+0:53,6
6300
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 9:26,4+1:07,6
7304
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 9:42,6+1:23,8