SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1214
Kronborg, Mette Marie
Team Slettestrand
 8:50.6---
2205
Pedersen, Louise
 10:07.7+1:17.1
3202
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
DMK
 10:22.9+1:32.3
4755
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 10:24.2+1:33.6
5216
Bødker, Anne
 10:34.6+1:44.0
6757
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
 10:43.2+1:52.6
7215
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 11:02.6+2:12.0
8753
Kjeldstrøm, Julie Leth
 11:15.8+2:25.2
9208
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 11:20.8+2:30.2
10816
Bødtker, Thilde
 11:36.0+2:45.4
11203
Munkholm, Nina
 11:50.9+3:00.3
12758
Hea, Ricka
 12:00.9+3:10.3
13207
Nielsen, Heidi
 12:06.9+3:16.3
14752
Pukgaard, BeritLennert
 12:27.5+3:36.9
15751
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
 12:48.5+3:57.9
16204
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 12:55.6+4:05.0
17754
Lind, Line
 13:17.3+4:26.7
18218
Hagen, Lisa
 13:31.3+4:40.7
19210
Nitzsch, Line
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
 13:31.7+4:41.1
20756
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 14:39.4+5:48.8
21759
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
 14:57.9+6:07.3
22206
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-Trails Haderslev
 17:15.0+8:24.4
 201
Andersen, Stine Olsen
MTB Randers
  
 200
Brälye, Diana
DMK - CANNONDALE
  
 217
Dickenson, Ditte
Hansens Flødeis
  
 211
Jensen, Helle
MTBK Silkeborg
  
 209
Jensen, Trine Møller
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
  
 213
Pedersen, Louise
  
 212
Schougaard, Jannie Partsch
  
 219
Stoubæk, Marie
  
E-bike
1815
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
 7:41.8---
2762
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
 8:25.9+0:44.1
3403
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 8:44.4+1:02.6
4402
Vindum, Michael
eMountainbike Club Denmark
 9:00.9+1:19.1
5764
Bjerregaard, Nicolaj
 9:03.5+1:21.7
6401
Boldt, Hans
 9:55.1+2:13.3
7765
Severinsen, Rasmus
 10:06.1+2:24.3
8405
Ottesen, Tony
Trek
 10:31.1+2:49.3
9404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek
 10:47.7+3:05.9
10761
Severinsen, Lars
 13:39.5+5:57.7
 760
Hald, Kristian
  
 763
Hestbech, Morten
  
 400
Tjellesen, Jacob
  
H40
1104
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team
 7:48.4---
2100
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:07.9+0:19.5
3101
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 8:17.3+0:28.9
4102
Adamsen, Poul
Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare
 8:17.7+0:29.3
5103
Viuff, Søren Hedegaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:28.2+0:39.8
6778
Christensen, Simon
 8:35.2+0:46.8
6818
Kronborg, Esben
 8:35.2+0:46.8
8773
Mortensen, Lars
 8:45.0+0:56.6
9587
Konradsen, Mike
Mtbk Silkeborg
 8:46.2+0:57.8
10105
Kalstrup, Mathias
Bikedesign Fuji
 8:46.4+0:58.0
11127
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB
 8:56.1+1:07.7
1244
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsten
 8:56.5+1:08.1
13768
Ellesgaard, Jan
 8:59.9+1:11.5
14116
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 9:07.2+1:18.8
15121
Nielsen, Anders
MTBK Silkeborg
 9:12.1+1:23.7
16771
Valentin-Petersen, Kim
 9:17.9+1:29.5
17819
Kjeller, Mads
 9:20.8+1:32.4
18811
Mogensen, Søren Bo
 9:21.1+1:32.7
19119
Hald, Hejne
Mck
 9:22.5+1:34.1
20136
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 9:24.4+1:36.0
21774
Krantz, Lars-Åke
 9:28.1+1:39.7
22114
Simonsen, Jesper
MTB Randers
 9:29.9+1:41.5
23144
Jørgensen, Lars Thue
Hansens Flødeis
 9:30.9+1:42.5
24118
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Huslter - H12
 9:37.7+1:49.3
25130
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB
 9:39.5+1:51.1
26129
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 9:39.8+1:51.4
27109
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 9:42.3+1:53.9
28783
Folkmann, Tom
 9:49.0+2:00.6
29115
Buhl, Torben
 9:54.3+2:05.9
30110
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 9:56.6+2:08.2
31120
Kortbek, Michael
 9:56.7+2:08.3
32767
Clausen, Jacob Haller
 9:59.7+2:11.3
33106
Olsen, Rene Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 10:00.1+2:11.7
34128
Schultz, Tommy
 10:05.4+2:17.0
35781
Christensen, Thomas
 10:10.9+2:22.5
36784
Gogonel, Valentio
 10:15.4+2:27.0
37766
Olesen, Frederik
 10:17.1+2:28.7
38108
Haun, Stephen
Århus MTB
 10:21.3+2:32.9
39813
Dahl, Jan
 10:22.5+2:34.1
40775
Hea, Martin
 10:30.3+2:41.9
41124
Hansen, Ole
VMCC
 10:31.0+2:42.6
42133
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 10:31.1+2:42.7
43131
Salling, René
Team Salling Racing
 10:37.4+2:49.0
44137
Lacey, Jim
Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)
 10:43.1+2:54.7
45782
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 11:31.1+3:42.7
46772
Kaspersen, Lars
 11:37.8+3:49.4
47780
Lund, Thomas
 13:13.8+5:25.4
DNF112
Lorentzen, Tim
DMK
   
 
DNF770
Pedersen, Karsten Dahl
   
 
 141
Birch, Piet Juhl
Trailsurfers Oldboys
  
 122
Dammose, Jesper
X-Trails Haderslev
  
 145
Eibye, Rasmus
Hansens Flødeis
  
 777
Elkjær, Simon
  
 139
Elmholdt, Claus
Trailsurfers Oldboys
  
 138
Engelbrecht, Rasmus
Trailsurfers Oldboys
  
 779
Faurschou, Thomas
  
 107
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC
  
 125
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
  
 135
Ker, Michael
Racing Viborg
  
 117
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
  
 113
Kristensen, Frankie
Nordsløjfen
  
 769
Lange, Joerg
  
 776
Lauritsen, Peter
  
 123
Laursen, Niels
  
 134
Lynghøj, Thomas
  
 132
Nielsen, Lars
Cykelteam Klosterheden
  
 140
Pedersen, Kristian Bruun
Trailsurfers Oldboys
  
 142
Rein, Christian
Trailsurfers Oldboys
  
 111
Schmidt, Glenn
Cykelteam Klosterheden
  
 126
Skjødt, Kristian
Team Slettestrand
  
 143
Skoglund, Mik
Hansens Flødeis
  
 50
Venzel, Bo
X-Trails Haderslev
  
Herre
1802
Lindberg, Jonas
 7:24.4---
234
Olsen, Frederik Trajberg
Team TO Racing
 7:27.9+0:03.5
3785
Wüenscher, Anton
 7:28.4+0:04.0
4791
Taul, Mads
 7:46.3+0:21.9
52
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB
 7:48.9+0:24.5
63
Højgaard, Mikkel Wber
 7:55.1+0:30.7
7800
Qvortrup, Morten
 7:56.2+0:31.8
84
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trek - Bobs Bitch
 7:59.3+0:34.9
98
Kronborg, Anders
Tem Slettestrand
 8:03.3+0:38.9
10801
Qvortrup, Simon
 8:06.8+0:42.4
1140
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Bikes DK
 8:14.0+0:49.6
1229
Vendelbo, Marcus
Mtb team Sverigesvej
 8:16.4+0:52.0
13805
Møller, Karsten Skadkær
 8:24.6+1:00.2
146
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 8:29.7+1:05.3
15804
Jungersen, Rasmus
 8:29.9+1:05.5
165
Vejlgaard, Sune
Podium Sport
 8:34.2+1:09.8
17817
Damsholdt, Lukas
 8:42.4+1:18.0
1816
Pedersen, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 8:50.6+1:26.2
1913
Kiilerich, Rasmus
TrailNomad
 8:55.3+1:30.9
20797
Gamskjær, Nikolaj
 8:57.0+1:32.6
2135
Winther, Søren Møller
 8:58.3+1:33.9
2241
Salling, Anders Dalby
Team Salling Racing
 9:12.7+1:48.3
2311
Bygholm, Victor
 9:16.2+1:51.8
24788
Sikjær, Jakob
 9:17.3+1:52.9
2543
Larsen, Jens Nedergaard
 9:21.4+1:57.0
2617
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 9:22.9+1:58.5
2715
Andreasen, Urban
Trailcup
 9:28.8+2:04.4
2819
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 9:29.5+2:05.1
2927
Matthiesen, Leo
 9:30.0+2:05.6
3021
Døygaard, Uffe
MTBeast.dk
 9:32.3+2:07.9
31796
Petersen, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 9:34.4+2:10.0
3230
Nielsen, Christian Lykke
Århus MTB
 9:42.7+2:18.3
3318
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 9:48.2+2:23.8
3431
Evald, Chris
X-Trails Haderslev
 9:48.4+2:24.0
3525
Mølle, Michael
Mck
 9:50.2+2:25.8
36807
Plsek, Zdenek
 9:52.4+2:28.0
3746
Stjernholm, Christoffer
Trailtek.dk
 9:56.9+2:32.5
38799
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 10:05.2+2:40.8
3942
Hornemann, Emil
 10:05.3+2:40.9
40803
Jensen, Martin
 10:08.0+2:43.6
4020
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 10:08.0+2:43.6
42792
Rolighed, Malthe
 10:15.9+2:51.5
43786
Krajewski, Chris
 10:22.0+2:57.6
4432
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 10:28.7+3:04.3
45787
Skjerning, Jakob Rosenberg
 10:47.0+3:22.6
4637
Høgh, Jesper
 10:51.0+3:26.6
4728
Simonsen, Nikolaj John
 10:55.4+3:31.0
48794
Andersen, Peter
 11:05.5+3:41.1
49812
Aarrup, Thomas
 11:15.2+3:50.8
5023
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 11:17.3+3:52.9
51814
Christensen, John Søndergaard
 11:43.3+4:18.9
52793
Guldborg, Nicolaj
 12:51.3+5:26.9
53790
Hansen, Kevin
 13:12.9+5:48.5
 33
Andersen, Kasper M.
  
 45
Andersen, Niels Lintrup
  
 47
Arvidsson, Mattias
Hald Ege MTB
  
 49
Fallesen, Anders
Pumptrack.dk
  
 7
Gertsen, Martin Østergaard
Team Slettestrand
  
 36
Hansen, Mike Stubæar
  
 9
Heldgaard, Jesper
  
 22
Henningssen, Mikkel
Team Hustler
  
 798
Hviid, Asger
  
 1
Jensen, Sebastian
FLOWMTB/ Trail Surfers/ Wizard Wheel/ I Tune Bikes
  
 795
Jensen, Thomas
  
 24
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
  
 12
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen/ Silkeborg freeride mafia
  
 806
Olesen, Christian Gammelgaar
  
 10
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ Bjerringbro
  
 789
Schakow, Jimmy
  
 14
Sørensen, Lars Østergaard
Mtbk Silkeborg
  
 48
Stjernholm, Kristian
MTBK-Silkeborg
  
 26
Thornbury, Sam
  
Ungdom
1808
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
 8:18.8---
2303
Graus, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 8:31.8+0:13.0
3305
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 8:36.1+0:17.3
4809
Herkert, Rune
 8:57.5+0:38.7
5810
Sørensen, Laust Lund
 9:12.4+0:53.6
6300
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 9:26.4+1:07.6
7304
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 9:42.6+1:23.8
 302
Lesak-borghus, Sylvester
  
 306
Nielsen, Johan Juel
HMTBK
  
 301
Pedersen, Kristian Emil
Fri Bikeshop Vejle