SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Randers 24.08.2019-25.08.2019

 

Rezultāti Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Dame
1214
Kronborg, Mette Marie
Team Slettestrand
 8:50.6---
2205
Pedersen, Louise
 10:07.7+1:17.1
3202
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
DMK
 10:22.9+1:32.3
4755
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 10:24.2+1:33.6
5216
Bødker, Anne
 10:34.6+1:44.0
6757
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
 10:43.2+1:52.6
7215
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 11:02.6+2:12.0
8753
Kjeldstrøm, Julie Leth
 11:15.8+2:25.2
9208
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 11:20.8+2:30.2
10816
Bødtker, Thilde
 11:36.0+2:45.4
11203
Munkholm, Nina
 11:50.9+3:00.3
12758
Hea, Ricka
 12:00.9+3:10.3
13207
Nielsen, Heidi
 12:06.9+3:16.3
14752
Pukgaard, BeritLennert
 12:27.5+3:36.9
15751
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
 12:48.5+3:57.9
16204
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 12:55.6+4:05.0
17754
Lind, Line
 13:17.3+4:26.7
18218
Hagen, Lisa
 13:31.3+4:40.7
19210
Nitzsch, Line
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
 13:31.7+4:41.1
20756
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 14:39.4+5:48.8
21759
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
 14:57.9+6:07.3
22206
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-Trails Haderslev
 17:15.0+8:24.4
E-bike
1815
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
 7:41.8---
2762
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
 8:25.9+0:44.1
3403
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 8:44.4+1:02.6
4402
Vindum, Michael
eMountainbike Club Denmark
 9:00.9+1:19.1
5764
Bjerregaard, Nicolaj
 9:03.5+1:21.7
6401
Boldt, Hans
 9:55.1+2:13.3
7765
Severinsen, Rasmus
 10:06.1+2:24.3
8405
Ottesen, Tony
Trek
 10:31.1+2:49.3
9404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek
 10:47.7+3:05.9
10761
Severinsen, Lars
 13:39.5+5:57.7
H40
1104
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team
 7:48.4---
2100
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:07.9+0:19.5
3101
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 8:17.3+0:28.9
4102
Adamsen, Poul
Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare
 8:17.7+0:29.3
5103
Viuff, Søren Hedegaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:28.2+0:39.8
6778
Christensen, Simon
 8:35.2+0:46.8
6818
Kronborg, Esben
 8:35.2+0:46.8
8773
Mortensen, Lars
 8:45.0+0:56.6
9587
Konradsen, Mike
Mtbk Silkeborg
 8:46.2+0:57.8
10105
Kalstrup, Mathias
Bikedesign Fuji
 8:46.4+0:58.0
11127
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB
 8:56.1+1:07.7
1244
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsten
 8:56.5+1:08.1
13768
Ellesgaard, Jan
 8:59.9+1:11.5
14116
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 9:07.2+1:18.8
15121
Nielsen, Anders
MTBK Silkeborg
 9:12.1+1:23.7
16771
Valentin-Petersen, Kim
 9:17.9+1:29.5
17819
Kjeller, Mads
 9:20.8+1:32.4
18811
Mogensen, Søren Bo
 9:21.1+1:32.7
19119
Hald, Hejne
Mck
 9:22.5+1:34.1
20136
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 9:24.4+1:36.0
21774
Krantz, Lars-Åke
 9:28.1+1:39.7
22114
Simonsen, Jesper
MTB Randers
 9:29.9+1:41.5
23144
Jørgensen, Lars Thue
Hansens Flødeis
 9:30.9+1:42.5
24118
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Huslter - H12
 9:37.7+1:49.3
25130
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB
 9:39.5+1:51.1
26129
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
 9:39.8+1:51.4
27109
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 9:42.3+1:53.9
28783
Folkmann, Tom
 9:49.0+2:00.6
29115
Buhl, Torben
 9:54.3+2:05.9
30110
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 9:56.6+2:08.2
31120
Kortbek, Michael
 9:56.7+2:08.3
32767
Clausen, Jacob Haller
 9:59.7+2:11.3
33106
Olsen, Rene Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 10:00.1+2:11.7
34128
Schultz, Tommy
 10:05.4+2:17.0
35781
Christensen, Thomas
 10:10.9+2:22.5
36784
Gogonel, Valentio
 10:15.4+2:27.0
37766
Olesen, Frederik
 10:17.1+2:28.7
38108
Haun, Stephen
Århus MTB
 10:21.3+2:32.9
39813
Dahl, Jan
 10:22.5+2:34.1
40775
Hea, Martin
 10:30.3+2:41.9
41124
Hansen, Ole
VMCC
 10:31.0+2:42.6
42133
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 10:31.1+2:42.7
43131
Salling, René
Team Salling Racing
 10:37.4+2:49.0
44137
Lacey, Jim
Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)
 10:43.1+2:54.7
45782
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 11:31.1+3:42.7
46772
Kaspersen, Lars
 11:37.8+3:49.4
47780
Lund, Thomas
 13:13.8+5:25.4
DNF112
Lorentzen, Tim
DMK
   
 
DNF770
Pedersen, Karsten Dahl
   
 
Herre
1802
Lindberg, Jonas
 7:24.4---
234
Olsen, Frederik Trajberg
Team TO Racing
 7:27.9+0:03.5
3785
Wüenscher, Anton
 7:28.4+0:04.0
4791
Taul, Mads
 7:46.3+0:21.9
52
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB
 7:48.9+0:24.5
63
Højgaard, Mikkel Wber
 7:55.1+0:30.7
7800
Qvortrup, Morten
 7:56.2+0:31.8
84
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trek - Bobs Bitch
 7:59.3+0:34.9
98
Kronborg, Anders
Tem Slettestrand
 8:03.3+0:38.9
10801
Qvortrup, Simon
 8:06.8+0:42.4
1140
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Bikes DK
 8:14.0+0:49.6
1229
Vendelbo, Marcus
Mtb team Sverigesvej
 8:16.4+0:52.0
13805
Møller, Karsten Skadkær
 8:24.6+1:00.2
146
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 8:29.7+1:05.3
15804
Jungersen, Rasmus
 8:29.9+1:05.5
165
Vejlgaard, Sune
Podium Sport
 8:34.2+1:09.8
17817
Damsholdt, Lukas
 8:42.4+1:18.0
1816
Pedersen, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 8:50.6+1:26.2
1913
Kiilerich, Rasmus
TrailNomad
 8:55.3+1:30.9
20797
Gamskjær, Nikolaj
 8:57.0+1:32.6
2135
Winther, Søren Møller
 8:58.3+1:33.9
2241
Salling, Anders Dalby
Team Salling Racing
 9:12.7+1:48.3
2311
Bygholm, Victor
 9:16.2+1:51.8
24788
Sikjær, Jakob
 9:17.3+1:52.9
2543
Larsen, Jens Nedergaard
 9:21.4+1:57.0
2617
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 9:22.9+1:58.5
2715
Andreasen, Urban
Trailcup
 9:28.8+2:04.4
2819
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 9:29.5+2:05.1
2927
Matthiesen, Leo
 9:30.0+2:05.6
3021
Døygaard, Uffe
MTBeast.dk
 9:32.3+2:07.9
31796
Petersen, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 9:34.4+2:10.0
3230
Nielsen, Christian Lykke
Århus MTB
 9:42.7+2:18.3
3318
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 9:48.2+2:23.8
3431
Evald, Chris
X-Trails Haderslev
 9:48.4+2:24.0
3525
Mølle, Michael
Mck
 9:50.2+2:25.8
36807
Plsek, Zdenek
 9:52.4+2:28.0
3746
Stjernholm, Christoffer
Trailtek.dk
 9:56.9+2:32.5
38799
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
 10:05.2+2:40.8
3942
Hornemann, Emil
 10:05.3+2:40.9
40803
Jensen, Martin
 10:08.0+2:43.6
4020
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 10:08.0+2:43.6
42792
Rolighed, Malthe
 10:15.9+2:51.5
43786
Krajewski, Chris
 10:22.0+2:57.6
4432
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 10:28.7+3:04.3
45787
Skjerning, Jakob Rosenberg
 10:47.0+3:22.6
4637
Høgh, Jesper
 10:51.0+3:26.6
4728
Simonsen, Nikolaj John
 10:55.4+3:31.0
48794
Andersen, Peter
 11:05.5+3:41.1
49812
Aarrup, Thomas
 11:15.2+3:50.8
5023
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 11:17.3+3:52.9
51814
Christensen, John Søndergaard
 11:43.3+4:18.9
52793
Guldborg, Nicolaj
 12:51.3+5:26.9
53790
Hansen, Kevin
 13:12.9+5:48.5
Ungdom
1808
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
 8:18.8---
2303
Graus, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 8:31.8+0:13.0
3305
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 8:36.1+0:17.3
4809
Herkert, Rune
 8:57.5+0:38.7
5810
Sørensen, Laust Lund
 9:12.4+0:53.6
6300
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails Haderslev
 9:26.4+1:07.6
7304
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 9:42.6+1:23.8