SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

 

Results MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

   
PosNo.Name Club Timekm/hBehind 
Männer
55215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt3:08:2318.15+58:23
9200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum2:37:5021.67+25:02
DSQ239
KRAMER, Daniel
 Aurich
 
44238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich3:37:3715.72+1:24:49
DSQ290
LEUNIG, Tobias
 Bad Bikes/Nordharzer Racing
 
6254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:34:0622.19+21:18
26224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt3:01:5918.79+49:11
58209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin3:11:2117.87+1:01:21
41221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin3:30:0816.28+1:17:20
73211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin3:50:2314.84+1:40:23
74293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin3:50:5014.82+1:40:50
DSQ331
FORMANIAK, Jan
 Bike Brand Ex
 
45296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage3:00:1218.98+50:12
44216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig3:00:1218.98+50:12
64212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz3:21:1217.00+1:11:12
3322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein2:11:2526.02+1:25
12231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha2:23:5223.77+13:52
49309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen3:01:2318.86+51:23
43340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar3:37:2215.73+1:24:34
42225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden2:56:4919.34+46:49
14266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN2:44:5720.73+32:09
30246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene3:05:3018.44+52:42
30332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover2:44:2820.79+34:28
59245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover3:14:3117.58+1:04:31
76275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover3:52:2614.71+1:42:26
16999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing2:25:2423.52+15:24
8277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.2:21:1524.21+11:15
6255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode2:20:3424.33+10:34
DSQ305
BLÜMER, Ulrich
 Herzberg
 
19258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover2:26:5023.29+16:50
57278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen3:10:5717.91+1:00:57
68291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:32:4816.07+1:22:48
DNF321
BITTNER, Norbert
 Im Team Wolfsburg
 
71320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg3:46:1015.12+1:36:10
75276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau3:50:5214.81+1:40:52
22237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde2:58:0919.20+45:21
46282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde3:44:2715.24+1:31:39
13146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team2:42:2521.06+29:37
33300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg2:47:0020.48+37:00
34334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg2:47:0720.46+37:07
DNF250
BARTELS, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM
 
32251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM3:07:1718.26+54:29
33253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM3:07:1718.26+54:29
47252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM3:48:3314.96+1:35:45
DNF312
SCHWETJE, Wolfgang
 MBC Hannover
 
11128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover2:40:5421.26+28:06
61233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover3:14:3617.57+1:04:36
31227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.3:05:5418.40+53:06
4299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden2:29:5522.81+17:07
10271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes2:23:2523.85+13:25
53341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser3:03:5518.60+53:55
50257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live3:01:5518.80+51:55
21288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live2:28:0623.09+18:06
29205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg2:44:2120.81+34:21
46267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.3:00:1418.98+50:14
70242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln3:45:0515.19+1:35:05
2272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen2:10:4026.17+0:40
37223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen3:14:3917.57+1:01:51
2279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste2:19:0324.60+6:15
13143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste2:24:0823.73+14:08
15142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste2:25:1423.55+15:14
10230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste2:38:2221.60+25:34
35301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln2:47:1520.45+37:15
56222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln3:10:5417.92+1:00:54
1281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team2:12:4825.75---
63337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team3:21:0817.00+1:11:08
4141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam2:17:2824.88+7:28
47283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-3:00:1818.97+50:18
29208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore3:05:1918.45+52:31
37333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen2:51:0919.98+41:09
21244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess2:53:5319.67+41:05
36339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate2:50:1120.10+40:11
48214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M3:00:3818.93+50:38
66213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M3:24:1316.75+1:14:13
26261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.2:40:4621.27+30:46
310
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev2:45:1220.70+35:12
27138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen2:40:5321.26+30:53
65292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD3:21:4716.95+1:11:47
23234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken2:58:1219.19+45:24
14263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim2:24:1123.72+14:11
17345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig2:25:5823.43+15:58
23286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt2:33:3522.27+23:35
27220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter3:01:5918.79+49:11
40344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln3:27:5716.45+1:15:09
16149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke2:50:0420.11+37:16
51148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke3:03:5418.60+53:54
62304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim3:16:5817.36+1:06:58
7303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen2:21:1324.22+11:13
15306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen2:46:0320.60+33:15
42248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau3:32:5516.06+1:20:07
25310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt2:38:2521.59+28:25
45145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob3:40:0415.54+1:27:16
52236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen3:03:5518.60+53:55
67202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg3:26:5816.52+1:16:58
78217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg4:02:2114.11+1:52:21
DNF270
SINGER, Maik
 Staßfurt
 
20315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.2:51:2319.96+38:35
8264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde2:37:4021.69+24:52
1285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont2:10:0026.31---
20139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes2:27:5023.13+17:50
72210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.3:49:3414.90+1:39:34
7232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof2:35:0922.04+22:21
DNF226
GRÖSCHE, Ralf
 Team NoSports
 
35203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike3:09:2618.05+56:38
17241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.2:50:3320.05+37:45
54240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.3:06:5018.31+56:50
41150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer2:53:4619.68+43:46
11228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE2:23:5023.78+13:50
43269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann2:58:1419.19+48:14
25265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann3:01:5518.80+49:07
DNF259
ANDERS, Max
 TSV Münchehof
 
69260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof3:40:1715.53+1:30:17
60201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche3:14:3517.58+1:04:35
39273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren3:21:5416.94+1:09:06
DNF289
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Univega Pro Cycling Team
 
9326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling2:22:4323.96+12:43
28325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling2:43:4520.89+33:45
39316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen2:52:4919.79+42:49
24314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben3:00:3518.94+47:47
5330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg2:30:5922.65+18:11
28338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg3:02:1818.76+49:30
36313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg3:14:3617.57+1:01:48
19342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept2:51:0220.00+38:14
32323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt2:45:4720.63+35:47
22147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode2:28:4223.00+18:42
34297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode3:07:5218.20+55:04
24302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev2:34:1322.18+24:13
5318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels2:18:2024.72+8:20
40308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:53:3819.70+43:38
18262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:26:0923.40+16:09
12324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:41:5721.12+29:09
38207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:17:2117.33+1:04:33
38319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof2:52:3419.82+42:34
3249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de2:28:0623.09+15:18
77256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net4:02:0614.13+1:52:06
DNF229
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-Erdgasteam
 
18274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge2:50:3920.04+37:51
Frauen
1294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen2:41:1721.20---
3206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racing3:09:1218.08+27:55
7311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC Hannover4:08:2613.77+1:27:09
2140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultra3:07:5818.19+26:41
4327
AIGNER, Angelika
 Reutlingen3:09:2918.05+28:12
6243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller Zahntechnik3:46:2115.11+1:05:04
8219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 Stapelburg4:23:2812.98+1:42:11
5317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe Rock3:33:0916.05+51:52