SPORTident TimingEngerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Engerda 12.09.2009

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Engerda 12.09.2009

 

Results Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda

Hexengrund-Triathlon 0,5-30-7,5 38.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name DoBClub TimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
TM 20
51
RIEDEL, Silvio
 1985FC Engerda United2:26:0519:561:17:1148:58
DSQ22
KREUBEL, Benjamin
 1988FC Engerda United ll   
 
616
ZIMARA, Dominik
 1986Liga der außergewöhnlichen Gentlemann2:26:1117:281:19:3449:09
326
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 1987SV 1956 Großkochberg2:02:2714:451:03:5643:46
45
EBERHARDT, Marco
 1986SV 1956 Großkochberg2:13:1418:121:13:5841:04
224
BABER, René
 1986SV 21 Remda1:54:3516:131:02:2935:53
127
HOFMANN, Thomas
 1989SV08 Geraberg1:44:1411:501:00:5531:29
731
BÜSCHEL, Erik
 1986Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel2:27:4919:291:21:4546:35
TM 25
1028
MARKWEG, Eric
 1981Ilmenau2:12:4715:271:13:1244:08
543
JAHN, Dominik
 1983JC-Weissen2:00:2615:191:10:2434:43
325
WEIßENBORN, Martin
 1981Jena1:45:4414:221:00:2131:01
82
HAUSPURG, Sebastian
 1983Js Jena2:08:0418:291:10:1639:19
1115
ZIMARA, Alex
 1981Liga der außergewöhnlichen Gentlemann2:26:0814:511:21:1450:03
941
SCHWARZ, Erik
 1980Orlamünde2:10:4817:581:11:4241:08
410
WINTERFELD, Patrick
 1984Seesportverein Sömmerda1:54:1411:161:07:3035:28
612
SCHILLER, Martin
 1980SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich2:01:0313:511:09:0838:04
26
ROTH, Stefan
 1984Triathlon Jena e.V.1:40:479:0059:1832:29
78
HENNING, Jens
 1983Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel2:01:2011:391:11:0938:32
142
WOLFF, Tobias
 1982Weimar1:39:0111:4857:0830:05
TM 30
23
KLEYLA, Andreas
 1976SV Stahl Unterwellenborn2:04:4614:171:10:4839:41
434
GRAU, Andreas
 1977Uhlstädt-Kirchasel2:09:5416:591:13:3639:19
332
MAGI, Enrico
 1977Uhlstädt-Kirhasel2:07:1117:391:07:1542:17
119
KRAMER, Roman
 1979Weimar1:54:4914:361:05:5834:15
TM 35
139
LIEDER, Sven
 1972LV Saalfeld1:50:1812:171:02:5835:03
318
RATH, Andreas
 1970ohne2:50:0520:121:24:591:04:54
246
SCHNEIDER, Frank
 1970Orlamünde1:59:5415:581:06:5237:04
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
BYER, Uwe
 19682RD1:53:3915:021:00:1238:25
520
WENZEL, Nico
 1968Black X Turtles2:10:3216:551:09:5343:44
213
WEITZEL, Markus
 1967Großkochberg1:57:2615:291:03:0638:51
329
RABE, Thomas
 1969Saalefeld2:02:2718:341:05:3538:18
DSQ14
SCHMIDT, Dr. Falk
 1967SV 1954 Engerda   
 
423
HEIM, Sven
 1968Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:04:5718:441:10:5735:16
DSQ33
HÜBEL, Christoph
 1965Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt   
 
TM 45, Senioren 2
67
ANDING, Ulf
 1964Feuerwehrverein Lengefeld1:59:4813:221:06:2140:05
138
KULL, Andreas
 1961HSV-Weimar1:35:5010:4856:1028:52
230
BOLLER, Frank
 1962RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:41:538:471:01:5531:11
435
HEIGL, Thomas
 1962RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:44:4612:3459:3832:34
549
KAMP, Olaf
 1963Saalfeld1:50:3213:101:04:0633:16
348
GERBERT, Christian
 1963SV 1883 Schwarza1:44:2111:501:01:1431:17
74
REINHARDT, Frank
 1962Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel2:08:3414:231:15:1438:57
817
MEYER, Helmut
 1960Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel2:15:4617:451:10:0447:57
TM 50, Senioren 3
121
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen
 1959LAC Rudolstadt2:07:0816:081:19:3931:21
211
MÖLLER, Gunter
 1956SV 1956 Großkochberg2:26:4323:161:16:5646:31
TM 55, Senioren 4
140
ROCKSTROH, Jürgen
 1952AC Apolda1:57:2312:401:09:0035:43
TW 30
147
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 1979AST Apolda2:02:4111:361:11:5139:14
29
NEHRING, Janet
 1977Engerdaer Karnevalsclub eV.2:37:2619:291:29:2048:37
TW 35
236
FISCHER, Heike
 1973Engerda2:36:2619:461:25:2151:19
137
JAHN, Marie-Luise
 1971SV 18832:19:1515:421:22:0941:24
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
DSQ50
NEUMEISTER, Christine
 1967Saalfeld   
 
144
SONNENBERG, Cora
 1965Triathlon Jena e.V.2:10:4013:041:15:5141:45