SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Results 6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

 No.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
 522
ANDERS, Steven
 Magna SchleizMänner U201:00:3009:55
 504
BECHER, Julius
 SV GräfenwarthMänner U201:25:4314:03
 512
GERULLIS, Falko
 Magna MirrorsMänner U201:24:3413:52
 501
HEMPEL, Hellfried
 TriebesMänner U6059:0709:41
 526
JENDE, Herbert
 Zeulenroda-TriebesMänner M70+1:15:5012:26
 532
LAWIN, Dirk
 JenaMänner U401:14:3212:13
 519
REXILIUS, Heinz
 Magna SchleizMänner U601:24:5013:55
 511
SIPPEL, Niklas
 Magna MirrorsMänner U201:25:4714:04
DSQ335
SPINDLER
 MerkendorfMänner U60---
 547
STEFANIAK, Jürgen
 Vogtl. OberlandMänner U601:03:1610:22
Women
 633
ANDERS, Doreen
 Frauen U401:04:0610:31
 510
BARTH, Martina
 Magna MirrorsFrauen U601:26:0114:06
 505
BECHER, Annika
 SV GräfenwarthFrauen U201:02:2710:14
 539
FARR, Karola
 TeichwolframsdorfFrauen U601:06:4610:57
 516
FRÄSDORF, Franziska
 WeißendorfFrauen U201:01:3710:06
 515
FRÄSDORF, Kathrin
 WeißendorfFrauen U401:04:0510:31
 534
GEORGI, Carmen
 TV WeißendorfFrauen U501:00:5209:59
 508
GERULLIS, Kerstin
 Magna MirrorsFrauen U501:26:1714:08
 531
GLEIS, Sabrina
 JenaFrauen U301:14:3412:13
 524
GONDOLF, Anneliese
 TSV ZeulenrodaFrauen U701:00:3609:56
 544
GRILLE, Ellen
 PiesigitzFrauen U501:06:3310:55
 514
GROß, Ruth
 FreibergFrauen U6059:0009:40
 507
HASCHKE, Susanne
 Magna MirrorsFrauen U501:25:5914:06
 502
HEMPEL, Bärbel
 TriebesFrauen U6059:0509:41
 513
HIRSCHBACH, Jutta
 TV 1844 FreibergFrauen W70+1:35:0715:35
 525
JENDE, Regina
 Zeulenroda-TriebesFrauen W70+1:15:5512:27
 503
KÖHLER, Corinne
 SV GräfenwarthFrauen U501:25:4214:03
 528
KROLL, Doreen
 TV WeißendorfFrauen U501:03:0910:21
 530
KROLL, Lea
 LangenwetzendorfFrauen U201:02:5810:19
 529
KROLL, Sara
 Frauen U201:05:5710:49
 523
LOCHMANN, Birgit
 Magna SchleizFrauen U601:24:5113:55
 509
OERTEL, Ria
 Magna MirrorsFrauen U601:24:4813:54
 517
PAULY, Ursula
 TSV ZeulenrodaFrauen U701:03:2010:23
 527
PETZEL, Linda
 LangenwetzendorfFrauen U201:05:5810:49
 540
QUANDT, Ute
 GeraFrauen U201:27:0814:17
 545
REIMANN, Sabine
 WiebelsdorfFrauen U501:06:4210:56
 518
RUDERT, Christiane
 TriebesFrauen U501:06:2310:53
 521
SCHMELZER, Mandy
 Magna SchleizFrauen U401:24:3613:52
 520
SCHMELZER, Samantha
 Magna SchleizFrauen U201:24:4513:53
 651
SCHÜTZ, Laura
 WeißendorfFrauen U201:02:3410:16
 506
SCHWEMMER, Carola
 keinFrauen U601:06:3610:55
 548
SEITZ, Christine
 TriebesFrauen U701:04:3610:35
 546
SPINDLER, Sigrid
 Sv MerkendorfFrauen U501:04:0510:31
DNF538
WENIG, Ursula
 VfB LengenfeldFrauen U70---
 543
ZIEGER, Petra
 WeißendorfFrauen U601:03:0010:20