SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

 

Results Race to Sky

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
U 15 männlich
1608
REDIKER, Timo

GER
Lemgo53:4323.90---
Lap 1
4.10 km
14:57 (1)
16.45 km/h
Total: 14:57
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:10 (2)
32.55 km/h
Total: 27:07
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
14:20 (1)
17.16 km/h
Total: 41:27
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
12:16 (1)
32.28 km/h
Total: 53:43
Total: 21.40 km
 
2604
BECKMANN, Vincent
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.53:5423.82+0:11
Lap 1
4.10 km
14:57 (1)
16.45 km/h
Total: 14:57
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:09 (1)
32.59 km/h
Total: 27:06
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
14:20 (1)
17.16 km/h
Total: 41:26
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
12:28 (2)
31.76 km/h
Total: 53:54
Total: 21.40 km
 
3625
BÜTTNER, Tom

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter56:1422.83+2:31
Lap 1
4.10 km
15:49 (3)
15.55 km/h
Total: 15:49
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:11 (3)
32.50 km/h
Total: 28:00
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
15:08 (3)
16.26 km/h
Total: 43:08
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
13:06 (4)
30.23 km/h
Total: 56:14
Total: 21.40 km
 
4603
GÜNTHER, Adrian
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.56:2622.75+2:43
Lap 1
4.10 km
15:49 (3)
15.55 km/h
Total: 15:49
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:24 (4)
31.94 km/h
Total: 28:13
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
15:35 (4)
15.79 km/h
Total: 43:48
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
12:38 (3)
31.35 km/h
Total: 56:26
Total: 21.40 km
 
5718
MÜHLENBEIN, Julian
 Rad-Treff Borchen57:3222.32+3:49
Lap 1
4.10 km
15:50 (6)
15.54 km/h
Total: 15:50
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:25 (5)
31.89 km/h
Total: 28:15
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
16:02 (8)
15.34 km/h
Total: 44:17
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
13:15 (6)
29.89 km/h
Total: 57:32
Total: 21.40 km
 
6601
WINKLMAIR, Moritz

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter58:0022.14+4:17
Lap 1
4.10 km
15:49 (3)
15.55 km/h
Total: 15:49
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:45 (7)
31.06 km/h
Total: 28:34
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
15:42 (5)
15.67 km/h
Total: 44:16
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
13:44 (7)
28.83 km/h
Total: 58:00
Total: 21.40 km
 
7605
HELD, Leon

GER
Höxter58:2621.97+4:43
Lap 1
4.10 km
15:50 (6)
15.54 km/h
Total: 15:50
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:53 (8)
30.74 km/h
Total: 28:43
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
15:48 (6)
15.57 km/h
Total: 44:31
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
13:55 (8)
28.46 km/h
Total: 58:26
Total: 21.40 km
 
8606
KAIRAT, Sebastian

GER
Radsport Hochsolling e.V.1:00:2021.28+6:37
Lap 1
4.10 km
17:04 (9)
14.41 km/h
Total: 17:04
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:44 (6)
31.10 km/h
Total: 29:48
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
15:48 (6)
15.57 km/h
Total: 45:36
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
14:44 (11)
26.88 km/h
Total: 1:00:20
Total: 21.40 km
 
9623
NEMBACH, Robert

GER
Beverungen1:01:4020.82+7:57
Lap 1
4.10 km
17:36 (11)
13.98 km/h
Total: 17:36
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:22 (12)
27.56 km/h
Total: 31:58
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
16:29 (9)
14.92 km/h
Total: 48:27
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
13:13 (5)
29.96 km/h
Total: 1:01:40
Total: 21.40 km
 
10607
STRUCK, Marius

GER
Höxter1:03:3220.21+9:49
Lap 1
4.10 km
17:08 (10)
14.36 km/h
Total: 17:08
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:29 (9)
29.37 km/h
Total: 30:37
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
18:12 (10)
13.52 km/h
Total: 48:49
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
14:43 (10)
26.91 km/h
Total: 1:03:32
Total: 21.40 km
 
11624
BÖCKEL, Leon

GER
Fichtenflitzer1:05:5019.50+12:07
Lap 1
4.10 km
16:00 (8)
15.38 km/h
Total: 16:00
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:50 (10)
28.63 km/h
Total: 29:50
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
21:01 (14)
11.70 km/h
Total: 50:51
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
14:59 (13)
26.43 km/h
Total: 1:05:50
Total: 21.40 km
 
12629
FLORMANN, Bjarne
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.1:07:1819.08+13:35
Lap 1
4.10 km
19:16 (13)
12.77 km/h
Total: 19:16
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:58 (11)
28.35 km/h
Total: 33:14
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
19:46 (12)
12.45 km/h
Total: 53:00
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
14:18 (9)
27.69 km/h
Total: 1:07:18
Total: 21.40 km
 
13602
RAMOS, Joel

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter1:08:1818.80+14:35
Lap 1
4.10 km
19:49 (14)
12.41 km/h
Total: 19:49
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:29 (13)
27.34 km/h
Total: 34:18
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
19:13 (11)
12.80 km/h
Total: 53:31
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
14:47 (12)
26.79 km/h
Total: 1:08:18
Total: 21.40 km
 
14609
BRÜGGER, Ludwig

GER
Höxter1:13:5517.37+20:12
Lap 1
4.10 km
18:52 (12)
13.04 km/h
Total: 18:52
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:49 (14)
26.73 km/h
Total: 33:41
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
20:44 (13)
11.86 km/h
Total: 54:25
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
19:30 (15)
20.31 km/h
Total: 1:13:55
Total: 21.40 km
 
15715
STREITBÜRGER, Timo

GER
Fichtenflitzer1:19:3616.13+25:53
Lap 1
4.10 km
20:34 (15)
11.96 km/h
Total: 20:34
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:55 (15)
24.88 km/h
Total: 36:29
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
24:41 (15)
9.97 km/h
Total: 1:01:10
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
18:26 (14)
21.48 km/h
Total: 1:19:36
Total: 21.40 km
 
U 17 männlich
1631
SCHULZE, Sebastian
 Team Leinebike56:1222.85---
Lap 1
4.10 km
15:45 (2)
15.62 km/h
Total: 15:45
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:29 (1)
31.72 km/h
Total: 28:14
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
15:08 (2)
16.26 km/h
Total: 43:22
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
12:50 (1)
30.86 km/h
Total: 56:12
Total: 21.40 km
 
2614
SCHÜTTE, Kai
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.56:5622.55+0:44
Lap 1
4.10 km
14:37 (1)
16.83 km/h
Total: 14:37
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
12:35 (2)
31.47 km/h
Total: 27:12
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
15:03 (1)
16.35 km/h
Total: 42:15
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
14:41 (4)
26.97 km/h
Total: 56:56
Total: 21.40 km
 
3613
MÄCKLER, Maurice

GER
Bike Sport Lippe1:01:0121.04+4:49
Lap 1
4.10 km
17:25 (4)
14.12 km/h
Total: 17:25
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:38 (4)
29.05 km/h
Total: 31:03
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
16:14 (3)
15.15 km/h
Total: 47:17
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
13:44 (3)
28.83 km/h
Total: 1:01:01
Total: 21.40 km
 
4612
WODTKE, Brian

GER
Bike-Sport Lippe1:01:3420.86+5:22
Lap 1
4.10 km
17:25 (4)
14.12 km/h
Total: 17:25
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
13:37 (3)
29.08 km/h
Total: 31:02
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
16:51 (4)
14.60 km/h
Total: 47:53
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
13:41 (2)
28.94 km/h
Total: 1:01:34
Total: 21.40 km
 
5611
DÖRING, Leo

GER
MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate1:07:4818.94+11:36
Lap 1
4.10 km
17:03 (3)
14.43 km/h
Total: 17:03
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
14:52 (5)
26.64 km/h
Total: 31:55
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
20:08 (5)
12.22 km/h
Total: 52:03
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
15:45 (5)
25.14 km/h
Total: 1:07:48
Total: 21.40 km
 
6615
POENICKE, Robin

GER
Höxter1:13:4217.42+17:30
Lap 1
4.10 km
19:04 (6)
12.90 km/h
Total: 19:04
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:20 (6)
25.83 km/h
Total: 34:24
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
22:06 (6)
11.13 km/h
Total: 56:30
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
17:12 (6)
23.02 km/h
Total: 1:13:42
Total: 21.40 km
 
U 15 weiblich
1600
ROTERMUND, Tina Antonia

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter1:20:1316.01---
Lap 1
4.10 km
20:32 (1)
11.98 km/h
Total: 20:32
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:22 (1)
25.77 km/h
Total: 35:54
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
26:56 (1)
9.13 km/h
Total: 1:02:50
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
17:23 (1)
22.78 km/h
Total: 1:20:13
Total: 21.40 km
 
U 17 weiblich
1632
KARRENFÜHR, Diana
 Bike Sport Lippe1:21:4715.70---
Lap 1
4.10 km
23:58 (1)
10.26 km/h
Total: 23:58
Total: 4.10 km
 
Runde
6.60 km
15:30 (1)
25.55 km/h
Total: 39:28
Total: 10.70 km
 
Lap 3
4.10 km
25:37 (1)
9.60 km/h
Total: 1:05:05
Total: 14.80 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
16:42 (1)
23.71 km/h
Total: 1:21:47
Total: 21.40 km