MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Category | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (4.10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 614 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 17 männlich | 14:37 | 16.83 | --- | |
2 | 604 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 14:57 | 16.45 | +0:20 | |
2 | 608 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | U 15 männlich | 14:57 | 16.45 | +0:20 | |
4 | 631 | SCHULZE, SEBASTIAN | Team Leinebike | U 17 männlich | 15:45 | 15.62 | +1:08 | |
5 | 625 | BÜTTNER, TOM | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 15:49 | 15.55 | +1:12 | |
5 | 603 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 15:49 | 15.55 | +1:12 | |
5 | 601 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 15:49 | 15.55 | +1:12 | |
8 | 718 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Rad-Treff Borchen | U 15 männlich | 15:50 | 15.54 | +1:13 | |
8 | 605 | HELD, LEON | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 15:50 | 15.54 | +1:13 | |
10 | 624 | BÖCKEL, LEON | Fichtenflitzer | U 15 männlich | 16:00 | 15.38 | +1:23 | |
11 | 611 | DÖRING, LEO | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | U 17 männlich | 17:03 | 14.43 | +2:26 | |
12 | 606 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 17:04 | 14.41 | +2:27 | |
13 | 607 | STRUCK, MARIUS | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 17:08 | 14.36 | +2:31 | |
14 | 612 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 17:25 | 14.12 | +2:48 | |
14 | 613 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike Sport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 17:25 | 14.12 | +2:48 | |
16 | 623 | NEMBACH, ROBERT | Beverungen | U 15 männlich | 17:36 | 13.98 | +2:59 | |
17 | 609 | BRÜGGER, LUDWIG | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 18:52 | 13.04 | +4:15 | |
18 | 615 | POENICKE, ROBIN | Höxter | U 17 männlich | 19:04 | 12.90 | +4:27 | |
19 | 629 | FLORMANN, BJARNE | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 19:16 | 12.77 | +4:39 | |
20 | 602 | RAMOS, JOEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 19:49 | 12.41 | +5:12 | |
21 | 600 | ROTERMUND, TINA ANTONIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 weiblich | 20:32 | 11.98 | +5:55 | |
22 | 715 | STREITBÜRGER, TIMO | Fichtenflitzer | U 15 männlich | 20:34 | 11.96 | +5:57 | |
23 | 632 | KARRENFÜHR, DIANA | Bike Sport Lippe | U 17 weiblich | 23:58 | 10.26 | +9:21 | |
2. Stage: Runde (6.60 km) | ||||||||
1 | 604 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 12:09 | 32.59 | --- | |
2 | 608 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | U 15 männlich | 12:10 | 32.55 | +0:01 | |
3 | 625 | BÜTTNER, TOM | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 12:11 | 32.50 | +0:02 | |
4 | 603 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 12:24 | 31.94 | +0:15 | |
5 | 718 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Rad-Treff Borchen | U 15 männlich | 12:25 | 31.89 | +0:16 | |
6 | 631 | SCHULZE, SEBASTIAN | Team Leinebike | U 17 männlich | 12:29 | 31.72 | +0:20 | |
7 | 614 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 17 männlich | 12:35 | 31.47 | +0:26 | |
8 | 606 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 12:44 | 31.10 | +0:35 | |
9 | 601 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 12:45 | 31.06 | +0:36 | |
10 | 605 | HELD, LEON | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 12:53 | 30.74 | +0:44 | |
11 | 607 | STRUCK, MARIUS | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 13:29 | 29.37 | +1:20 | |
12 | 612 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 13:37 | 29.08 | +1:28 | |
13 | 613 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike Sport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 13:38 | 29.05 | +1:29 | |
14 | 624 | BÖCKEL, LEON | Fichtenflitzer | U 15 männlich | 13:50 | 28.63 | +1:41 | |
15 | 629 | FLORMANN, BJARNE | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 13:58 | 28.35 | +1:49 | |
16 | 623 | NEMBACH, ROBERT | Beverungen | U 15 männlich | 14:22 | 27.56 | +2:13 | |
17 | 602 | RAMOS, JOEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 14:29 | 27.34 | +2:20 | |
18 | 609 | BRÜGGER, LUDWIG | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 14:49 | 26.73 | +2:40 | |
19 | 611 | DÖRING, LEO | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | U 17 männlich | 14:52 | 26.64 | +2:43 | |
20 | 615 | POENICKE, ROBIN | Höxter | U 17 männlich | 15:20 | 25.83 | +3:11 | |
21 | 600 | ROTERMUND, TINA ANTONIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 weiblich | 15:22 | 25.77 | +3:13 | |
22 | 632 | KARRENFÜHR, DIANA | Bike Sport Lippe | U 17 weiblich | 15:30 | 25.55 | +3:21 | |
23 | 715 | STREITBÜRGER, TIMO | Fichtenflitzer | U 15 männlich | 15:55 | 24.88 | +3:46 | |
3. Stage: Runde (4.10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 604 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 14:20 | 17.16 | --- | |
1 | 608 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | U 15 männlich | 14:20 | 17.16 | --- | |
3 | 614 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 17 männlich | 15:03 | 16.35 | +0:43 | |
4 | 631 | SCHULZE, SEBASTIAN | Team Leinebike | U 17 männlich | 15:08 | 16.26 | +0:48 | |
4 | 625 | BÜTTNER, TOM | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 15:08 | 16.26 | +0:48 | |
6 | 603 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 15:35 | 15.79 | +1:15 | |
7 | 601 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 15:42 | 15.67 | +1:22 | |
8 | 605 | HELD, LEON | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 15:48 | 15.57 | +1:28 | |
8 | 606 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 15:48 | 15.57 | +1:28 | |
10 | 718 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Rad-Treff Borchen | U 15 männlich | 16:02 | 15.34 | +1:42 | |
11 | 613 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike Sport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 16:14 | 15.15 | +1:54 | |
12 | 623 | NEMBACH, ROBERT | Beverungen | U 15 männlich | 16:29 | 14.92 | +2:09 | |
13 | 612 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 16:51 | 14.60 | +2:31 | |
14 | 607 | STRUCK, MARIUS | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 18:12 | 13.52 | +3:52 | |
15 | 602 | RAMOS, JOEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 19:13 | 12.80 | +4:53 | |
16 | 629 | FLORMANN, BJARNE | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 19:46 | 12.45 | +5:26 | |
17 | 611 | DÖRING, LEO | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | U 17 männlich | 20:08 | 12.22 | +5:48 | |
18 | 609 | BRÜGGER, LUDWIG | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 20:44 | 11.86 | +6:24 | |
19 | 624 | BÖCKEL, LEON | Fichtenflitzer | U 15 männlich | 21:01 | 11.70 | +6:41 | |
20 | 615 | POENICKE, ROBIN | Höxter | U 17 männlich | 22:06 | 11.13 | +7:46 | |
21 | 715 | STREITBÜRGER, TIMO | Fichtenflitzer | U 15 männlich | 24:41 | 9.97 | +10:21 | |
22 | 632 | KARRENFÜHR, DIANA | Bike Sport Lippe | U 17 weiblich | 25:37 | 9.60 | +11:17 | |
23 | 600 | ROTERMUND, TINA ANTONIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 weiblich | 26:56 | 9.13 | +12:36 | |
4. Stage: Finish (6.60 km) | ||||||||
1 | 608 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | U 15 männlich | 12:16 | 32.28 | --- | |
2 | 604 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 12:28 | 31.76 | +0:12 | |
3 | 603 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 12:38 | 31.35 | +0:22 | |
4 | 631 | SCHULZE, SEBASTIAN | Team Leinebike | U 17 männlich | 12:50 | 30.86 | +0:34 | |
5 | 625 | BÜTTNER, TOM | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 13:06 | 30.23 | +0:50 | |
6 | 623 | NEMBACH, ROBERT | Beverungen | U 15 männlich | 13:13 | 29.96 | +0:57 | |
7 | 718 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Rad-Treff Borchen | U 15 männlich | 13:15 | 29.89 | +0:59 | |
8 | 612 | WODTKE, BRIAN | Bike-Sport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 13:41 | 28.94 | +1:25 | |
9 | 613 | MÄCKLER, MAURICE | Bike Sport Lippe | U 17 männlich | 13:44 | 28.83 | +1:28 | |
9 | 601 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 13:44 | 28.83 | +1:28 | |
11 | 605 | HELD, LEON | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 13:55 | 28.46 | +1:39 | |
12 | 629 | FLORMANN, BJARNE | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 14:18 | 27.69 | +2:02 | |
13 | 614 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 17 männlich | 14:41 | 26.97 | +2:25 | |
14 | 607 | STRUCK, MARIUS | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 14:43 | 26.91 | +2:27 | |
15 | 606 | KAIRAT, SEBASTIAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 15 männlich | 14:44 | 26.88 | +2:28 | |
16 | 602 | RAMOS, JOEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 14:47 | 26.79 | +2:31 | |
17 | 624 | BÖCKEL, LEON | Fichtenflitzer | U 15 männlich | 14:59 | 26.43 | +2:43 | |
18 | 611 | DÖRING, LEO | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | U 17 männlich | 15:45 | 25.14 | +3:29 | |
19 | 632 | KARRENFÜHR, DIANA | Bike Sport Lippe | U 17 weiblich | 16:42 | 23.71 | +4:26 | |
20 | 615 | POENICKE, ROBIN | Höxter | U 17 männlich | 17:12 | 23.02 | +4:56 | |
21 | 600 | ROTERMUND, TINA ANTONIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 weiblich | 17:23 | 22.78 | +5:07 | |
22 | 715 | STREITBÜRGER, TIMO | Fichtenflitzer | U 15 männlich | 18:26 | 21.48 | +6:10 | |
23 | 609 | BRÜGGER, LUDWIG | Höxter | U 15 männlich | 19:30 | 20.31 | +7:14 |