SPORTident TimingDDMC Solling e.V.

6. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" für Moutainbiker

Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) 14.04.2013

6. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" für Moutainbiker

Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) 14.04.2013

 

Results 6. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon" für Moutainbiker

   
PosNo.Name Club Timekm/hBehind 
Senioren I
3268
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Fucus Rapiro Racing2:38:0023.24+8:06
11331
ANIOL, Stephan

GER
Harsewinkel3:48:4616.05+1:18:52
9332
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg3:13:0919.01+43:15
5328
BINNEWIES, Carsten

GER
MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen2:59:4120.44+29:47
2379
MORYSON, sascha

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB2:37:4523.28+7:51
7355
FELDEN, michael

GER
Powerslide Minden3:05:0119.85+35:07
8326
WACKER, Andreas

GER
RSC Rot Gold Bremen3:12:0519.12+42:11
4330
BEHRENS, Thomas

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf2:55:3820.91+25:44
1325
JESCHKE, Jan

GER
TuS Celle 922:29:5424.50---
10327
KELLNER, Christoph

GER
Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen3:16:4618.66+46:52
6276
MERKENS, Jan
 Vehr Sport Göttingen3:00:3220.34+30:38
Senioren II
6260
TEMME, Fritz

GER
Bad Rothenfelde3:48:4816.05+1:08:50
3335
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe3:01:1020.27+21:12
1251
FAHR, Lutz
 BikeKult Cannondale2:39:5822.95---
2269
HELMKER, Frank
 Focus Rapiro Racing2:52:2721.29+12:29
4334
SCHMITZ, Dirk

GER
Radz Fatz e.V3:04:0119.95+24:03
5333
MARQUARDT, Ralph

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf3:05:3819.78+25:40
Herren
3337
SCHMITZ, Mirko

GER
Radz Fatz Espelkamp e.V.2:24:0225.49+0:56
4338
REULEN, Holger

GER
songo.info / MTB-Club München2:36:1223.51+13:06
1336
HERMANN, PETER

GER
Team Firebike Drössiger2:23:0625.66---
2261
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Team Specialized2:23:3325.58+0:27
Masters männlich
8349
KROSCH, Silvio

GER
Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V.3:01:0620.28+33:46
6275
HERCHER, Steffen
 Bad-Bikes-MTB e.V.2:54:4621.01+27:26
5259
WENDHAND, Marcell
 Buchholz i. d. W.2:42:1222.64+14:52
3255
JUNGBLUTH, Mark
 Cafe Flora Bad Grund2:37:2523.33+10:05
9270
HEIMERT, Dennis
 City Bike Einbeck3:18:2618.50+51:06
2346
FRANK, Arne

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing2:35:1923.64+7:59
7339
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden2:59:5120.42+32:31
1343
CARL, Norman

GER
NRT/BadBikes2:27:2024.92---
4381
POHL, Matthias

GER
Nutrixxion MTB2:39:4123.00+12:21
DNF377
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
Team Velo-Sport Göttingen
 
Masters weiblich
1350
REKER, Monika

GER
AminoSkin Cycling Team3:19:4418.38---
2351
GOTTSCHALL, Antje

GER
MTB Team Wilderer Hardegsen3:52:0415.82+32:20