SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

 

Results 46. Brockenlauf

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1707
STELZNER, Fynn

GER
LG Braunschweig40:464:15---
2743
ZEH, Tell- Ludwig

GER
Turbine halle42:354:26+1:49
3760
KISCHKIES, Aurelio

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode43:174:31+2:31
4709
WEDDE, Louis

GER
Ilsenburg50:255:15+9:39
5759
PINNO, Richard

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode52:345:29+11:48
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1731
EYERMANN, Jakob

GER
Brockenlaufverein42:074:23---
2764
VEHLOW, Johann

GER
Grimma46:324:51+4:25
31200
LANGE, Philipp
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg55:065:44+12:59
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1809
EGGERT, Mathis
 43:284:32---
2833
BEHRENS, Justus
 VFB Germania Halberstadt45:594:47+2:31
3841
RIECKE, Danny
 Germania Wernigerode46:474:52+3:19
4807
BORMANN, Johannes
 SV Darlingerode / Drübeck54:575:43+11:29
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1779
DIETRICH, Enrico

GER
VfB Germania Halberstadt34:313:36---
2629
PÉREZ GARCÍA, Rubén

ESP
Los Galgos running Landete38:043:58+3:33
3805
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.42:204:25+7:49
4613
SCHIERITZ, Stephan

GER
Leipzig43:374:32+9:06
5829
GROPP, Christian
 Touren Harz43:434:33+9:12
6828
HELMSTEDT, Sascha
 Touren Harz44:084:36+9:37
7763
KRAMER, Christian

GER
SC Vienenburg45:004:41+10:29
8702
TREULIEB, Marco

GER
Citybootcamp Harz46:034:48+11:32
9742
SELZ, Christian
 Berlin47:024:54+12:31
10791
EBERT, Andreas
 Skiclub Ilsenburg e.V.47:194:56+12:48
11696
BERNDT, Marcus

GER
Hamburg47:394:58+13:08
12701
MÜHLHAUS, Tobias

GER
Citybootcamp Harz48:165:02+13:45
13717
PAETZOLD, Johannes

GER
Die Schildkröten48:455:05+14:14
14831
WETTERLING, Jakob
 Berlin49:175:08+14:46
15718
BÖSCHEN, Martin

GER
Die Schildkröten50:365:16+16:05
16619
MATZKE, Patrick

GER
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt53:165:33+18:45
17604
BERENDT, Christian

GER
Asperg58:586:08+24:27
18813
FREIMUND, Kay
 1:01:026:22+26:31
18751
OTTO, Jens

GER
Bremen1:01:026:22+26:31
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1808
WIECKER, Ronny
 NSV Wernigerode37:013:52---
2643
KEUNE, Christian

GER
SV Darlingerode / Drübeck44:504:40+7:49
3725
ELSNER, Marcel

GER
Ilsenburg45:234:44+8:22
4744
BIRBACH, Oliver

GER
Braunschweig50:055:13+13:04
5675
KREMLING, Andreas

GER
SchiekepannElf50:335:16+13:32
6845
WEINER, Stefan
 52:495:30+15:48
7700
SATTLER, Andreas

GER
Schmatzfeld55:475:49+18:46
8631
GOLNIK, Markus

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz56:185:52+19:17
9618
SCHMIDT, Martin

GER
Thale57:506:01+20:49
10677
PAPIES, Nick

GER
SchiekepannElf1:00:156:17+23:14
111186
SAYMISCH, Kirsten
 St. Gallen1:06:086:53+29:07
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1770
KÖNIG, Dirk

GER
Dets RaceTeam38:584:04---
2762
SUTTKUS, Thorsten

GER
NSV Wernigerode42:544:28+3:56
3713
HALLE, Ralph

GER
Frose44:184:37+5:20
4817
KIUSMANN, Christian
 Wedel44:374:39+5:39
5823
GREIS, Michael
 Füssen48:005:00+9:02
6816
WEIß, Frank
 Darlingerode49:425:11+10:44
7768
STADEL, Eric

GER
NSV Wernigerode50:135:14+11:15
8484
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
Team Radkeller Dingelstädt/Eichsfeld54:325:41+15:34
9674
KREMLING, Thomas

GER
SchiekepannElf55:475:49+16:49
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1840
DROPP, Marko
 Huyrunner40:214:12---
2814
LAMPERT, Christoph
 Die Neoprenallergiker43:504:34+3:29
3837
ELSNER, Ralf
 Veltheim44:034:35+3:42
4715
KRAHN, Daniel

GER
SAAF Friedeburg44:514:40+4:30
5836
THOMAS, Axel
 SV Kollerbeck45:074:42+4:46
6733
DAHLHAUS, Ulrich

GER
NSV Wernigerode47:595:00+7:38
7790
PASCH, Gregor
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei48:415:04+8:20
8824
HAHNE, Uwe
 Skiclub Ilsenburg50:465:17+10:25
9689
MASSELINK, Arnoud

NED
Rijswijk52:025:25+11:41
10843
BAUER, Ralf
 Wernigerode53:245:34+13:03
11651
MUHS, Alexander

GER
Bovenden56:455:55+16:24
12653
PRIESS, Maik

GER
Nossentiner Hütte59:336:12+19:12
13810
SIEGL, Olaf
 Brockenlauf1:02:556:33+22:34
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1849
FORMELLA, Matthias
 VfB Germania Halberstadt40:134:11---
2769
KORZONNEK, Göran

GER
NSV Wernigerode43:524:34+3:39
3839
MOTA, Thomas
 Quedlinburg43:544:34+3:41
4799
BUBE, Andreas
 Ilsenburg45:104:42+4:57
5648
SPRENGER, Uwe

GER
Dessau-Roßlau45:264:44+5:13
6609
LEMBCKE, Steffen

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt48:595:06+8:46
7685
LOCHMANN, Mario

GER
Teutschenthal52:395:29+12:26
8669
PLUMP, Gerd

GER
Team Atemnot52:515:31+12:38
9646
GROGER, Kay

GER
Potsdamer Laufclub52:595:31+12:46
10614
HOFFMANN, Kai

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck53:295:34+13:16
11598
SIPPEL, Stephan
 LAV 07 Bad Harzburg53:445:36+13:31
12803
WAGNER, Bernd
 Bergwacht Wernigerode54:225:40+14:09
13632
WEIGELT, Jens

GER
handballverein ilsenburg55:395:48+15:26
14729
SCHMIDTCHEN, Torsten

GER
Blankenburg56:185:52+16:05
15838
KLINGEN, Marco
 Ilsenburg56:195:52+16:06
16644
ROTH, Peter

GER
Hannover56:265:53+16:13
17724
WEISE, Steffen

GER
Wernigerode57:456:01+17:32
18704
ZAISER, Uwe

GER
Citybootcamp Harz58:186:04+18:05
19678
HAERTEL, Maik

GER
SchiekepannElf1:00:156:17+20:02
20819
RUDOLPH, Matthias
 Germania Kanusportverein1:07:287:02+27:15
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1672
VILLMANN, Jörg

GER
Brockenlaufverein48:005:00---
2686
GÖBEL, Uwe

GER
SK Wernigerode55:545:49+7:54
3785
SCHMIDT, Hans-Arne

GER
Wernigerode56:255:53+8:25
4634
FINKENSIEP, Dirk

GER
LT Ümminger See56:455:55+8:45
5637
LIEßMANN, Gerald

GER
Ilsenburg57:486:01+9:48
6818
AHREND, Detlef
 Ilsenburg58:396:07+10:39
7616
HACKMANN, Peter

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt59:546:14+11:54
8730
HOFMANN, Jürgen

GER
Salzwedel1:08:447:10+20:44
9796
DAMMANN-KÖLSCH, Franz
 lc solbad Ravensberg1:10:167:19+22:16
10802
HAUCKE, Norbert
 Leipzig1:10:477:22+22:47
11798
WAGNER, Ralf
 Sonnenracker1:34:389:52+46:38
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1688
FLEIG, Hans-Eugen

GER
NSV Wernigerode44:144:37---
2830
BOLLMANN, Manfred
 Brockenlaufverein55:565:50+11:42
3795
PFLUGNER, Hans-Jürgen
 Brockenlaufverein58:056:03+13:51
4665
SCHMIDT, Peter

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-1:00:296:18+16:15
5642
SAUER DR., Gerd

GER
asc Göttingen1:00:386:19+16:24
6750
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann jeder1:00:466:20+16:32
7842
BORCHERS, Ralf
 Wernigerode1:02:256:30+18:11
8638
GÜNTZEL, Wieland

GER
Lok Themar1:02:516:33+18:37
9670
ULLRICH, Uwe

GER
Team Atemnot1:10:087:19+25:54
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1666
SEEGER, Bernd

GER
Wernigerode53:105:32---
2792
ALBRECHT, Dieter

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-57:015:56+3:51
3811
KÜHN, Bernd
 Brockenlauf58:226:05+5:12
4667
SURMA, Klaus

GER
Wernigerode1:01:576:27+8:47
5639
HÖRNING, Jürgen

GER
TSV Langeoog1:16:417:59+23:31
6673
LEHMANN, Wolf-Dieter

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein1:19:448:19+26:34
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1850
SCHINDLER, Lutz
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt49:405:10---
2712
BOROWICZ, Joachim

GER
Ilsenburg56:235:52+6:43
3806
SATTLER, Heiko
 Fahrschule Sattler57:205:58+7:40
4801
EYERMANN, Lothar
 Brockenlaufverein57:295:59+7:49
5655
VOIGT, Werner

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:01:446:26+12:04
6714
FRICKE, Gerd

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg1:15:257:52+25:45
7812
KIEHNE, Manfred
 Ilsenberg1:22:408:37+33:00
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1633
SCHIRMER, Hartmut

GER
Kyffhäuserbund1:15:347:52---
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1687
GÖBEL, Matthias

GER
NSV Wernigerode33:443:31---
2757
LIPPE, Fabian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode34:173:34+0:33
3775
STAGGE, Fabian

GER
NSV Wernigerode34:483:37+1:04
4780
SCHULKE, Dirk

GER
VfB Germania Halberstadt35:323:42+1:48
5756
LIPPE, Florian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode36:203:47+2:36
6620
FÜRLE, Alexander

GER
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen38:244:00+4:40
7753
BÄWERT, Steffen

GER
VfL Brandenburg40:294:13+6:45
8773
HEMFLER, Tino

GER
Wernigerode42:254:25+8:41
9758
GERLACH, Marcel

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode42:314:26+8:47
10695
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
Hamburg45:004:41+11:16
11767
KLAUS, Johannes

GER
Veckenstedt45:124:43+11:28
12732
HAMPE, Tizian

GER
Magdeburg46:474:52+13:03
13774
DÖPPELHEUER, Nick

GER
Brockenlaufverein48:025:00+14:18
14804
GERSTMANN, Mario
 SC Vienenburg49:145:08+15:30
15626
ZIPPER, Robin

GER
Langenhagen50:075:13+16:23
16825
WICK, Bernd
 Wernigerode51:575:25+18:13
17635
FINKENSIEP, Stefan

GER
LT Ümminger See57:025:56+23:18
18606
KAULMANN, Jens

GER
Königs Wusterhausen1:01:556:27+28:11
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1761
STÖCKEL, Paula

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode56:015:50---
2691
AUST, Ronja

GER
Halle57:285:59+1:27
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1647
OSWALD, Jessica

GER
Badersleben1:12:197:32---
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1741
SUISUWAN, Jaruwan

GER
Ilsenburg54:305:41---
2734
STALLMANN, Lena

GER
NSV Wernigerode55:225:46+0:52
3793
KUNZE, Jessica
 Ilsenburg56:025:50+1:32
4815
EGGERT, Henricke
 Isenburg1:01:346:25+7:04
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1716
PIATKOWSKI, Melanie

GER
Grün Weiss Ilsenburg46:334:51---
2826
SCHWIEFERT, Anne
 Skiclub Ilsenburg52:265:28+5:53
3772
OCH, Kathrin

GER
Berlin52:595:31+6:26
4737
STWERTETSCHKA, Anja

GER
SV 56 Timmenrode54:035:38+7:30
5766
SEILER-WORACEK, Anja

GER
Knoxville Track Club58:066:03+11:33
6697
MEIDER, Stefanie

GER
Hamburg1:00:086:16+13:35
7752
BEHRENS, Nadine

GER
Bremen1:01:026:22+14:29
8703
KÖHLER, Susi

GER
Citybootcamp Harz1:02:196:29+15:46
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1827
BAECKE, Doreen
 Riemer-MTC41:444:21---
2844
CLARETTI, Alina
 LC Blueliner43:344:32+1:50
3654
SYDOW, Ruth

GER
TuS Hasede44:484:40+3:04
4664
SCHÜTZ, Janine

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg55:495:49+14:05
5624
FEYERABEND, Kathrin

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg59:526:14+18:08
6706
SCHLIE, Katja

GER
Citybootcamp Harz1:00:116:16+18:27
7705
FRICKE, Jacqueline

GER
Citybootcamp Harz1:02:276:31+20:43
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1789
KRETSCHMER, Anja
 Ski Oker42:464:27---
2754
BRANDECKER, Yvonne

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode45:204:43+2:34
3612
MICHEL, Janet

GER
Quedlinbrug49:385:10+6:52
4708
WEDDE, Corinna

GER
Ilsenburg51:425:23+8:56
5627
KORNELI, Manuela

GER
Zeulenroda54:185:40+11:32
6848
KROST, Astrid
 Halle59:166:10+16:30
7652
RIESEN, Viktoria

GER
Bovenden1:10:417:22+27:55
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1781
JEEP, Iris

GER
Hannover47:354:58---
2847
LABOHN, Esther
 Av veillwe48:415:04+1:06
3846
HACKBARTH, Annett
 Sv rot-weiß abbendrode50:085:13+2:33
4684
FUHRMANN, Christine

GER
Teutschenthal52:395:29+5:04
5788
OBERLÄNDER-ECKSTEIN, Yvonne
 Darlingerode56:595:56+9:24
6615
KNELLER, Barbara

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck57:135:58+9:38
7690
AUST, Susanne

GER
Halle59:166:10+11:41
8820
RUDOLPH, Ursula
 Germania Kanusportverein1:07:297:02+19:54
9671
KÖNIG, Kathleen

GER
Team Atemnot1:10:487:22+23:13
10636
REINECKE, Kathrin

GER
Ilsenburg1:17:288:04+29:53
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1625
ZIPPER, Karin

GER
Langenhagen56:205:52---
2727
UNGETHÜM, Ute

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg57:265:59+1:06
3680
MAX, Andrea

GER
NIX tun kann jeder1:00:466:20+4:26
4622
GENGE, Silke

GER
Langeln1:01:546:27+5:34
5607
KAULMANN, Bärbel

GER
Königs Wusterhausen1:04:216:42+8:01
6784
FISCHER, Ramona

GER
Leipzig1:07:297:02+11:09
7668
PLUMP, Rosemarie

GER
Team Atemnot1:10:487:22+14:28
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1797
KÖLSCH, Martina
 Lc solbad Ravensberg58:116:04---
2679
KILIAN, Elke

GER
NIX tun kann jeder1:00:466:20+2:35
3641
KUROWSKI, Barbara

GER
DAV1:07:307:02+9:19
4794
GRUSCHKA, Uschi
 Jedes Training zählt1:07:377:02+9:26
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1617
LINDEMANN-HACKMANN, Gitta

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt59:566:14---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (9,6 km - Lauf, 9.60 km)
1735
MERKEL, Luisa

GER
NSV Wernigerode42:394:26---
2630
RAUSCHENBACH, Franziska

GER
Altenhausen51:515:24+9:12
3832
GOERLICH, Anna-Sophie
 Berlin53:355:35+10:56
4786
HEGEMANN, Rebekka

GER
giesen54:325:41+11:53
5726
PEMPE, Jenniffer

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde58:506:08+16:11
6800
LIEBECKE, Isabel
 HV-Ilsenburg1:02:196:29+19:40