SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

 

Results 46. Brockenlauf

   
PosBibName ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1736
EYERMANN, Ruben

LG Streitholz17:074:23---
2611
WEHMEIER, Lukas

skiclub Ilsenburg e.V.18:324:45+1:25
3947
KÜHLEWIND, Tom

GS Prinzess Ilse19:024:53+1:55
31172
SYGUSCH, Erik
 Skiclub Ilsenburg19:024:53+1:55
51173
EGGERT, Ole
 Skiclub Ilsenburg19:325:01+2:25
6662
BÖRNER, Adrian

Erfurt21:205:28+4:13
7740
MARX, Fabian

Ilsenburg23:065:55+5:59
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
11183
WEGENER, Charlie
 TSG Gutsmuths QLB15:153:55---
2746
AHREND, Robert

Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode18:024:37+2:47
31184
BOOE, Justin
 Skiclub Schierke18:154:41+3:00
41174
KROSCH, Jakob
 Langeln18:344:46+3:19
51171
HESSE, Maxim
 Skiclub Ilsenburg e.V.20:345:16+5:19
6698
STERTZ, Richard

Citybootcamp Harz21:025:23+5:47
71175
VOLKMAR, Jannis
 Vfl Oker22:015:39+6:46
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1659
KRUSE, Timo

LG Braunschweig14:103:38---
2694
HEINE, Lennart

LG Braunschweig15:504:04+1:40
31177
HENSEL, Nicolas
 NSV Wernigerode16:034:07+1:53
4747
SCHEFFNER, Jeremy

Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode17:434:32+3:33
51185
DERKSEN, Twan
 loenen23:035:55+8:53
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1783
HOPPSTOCK, Florian

Wernigerode18:014:37---
2658
KLEMME, Arne

ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-18:514:50+0:50
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1719
FRÖHLICH, Björn

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg16:074:08---
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
11180
LEINER, Matthias
 NSV Wernigerode18:244:43---
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1711
KRÜGER, Kai-Uwe

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg23:276:01---
2656
SIKORA, Stefan

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei23:376:04+0:10
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1710
ROSENTHAL, Rolf

LAV 07 Bad Harzburg22:055:40---
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1640
ZEIDLER, Fabian

FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg13:583:35---
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1745
HOLLAND, Melina

WSV Benneckenstein18:084:39---
21182
ALBERTI, Martha
 Skiclub Ilsenburg18:474:49+0:39
3663
KRAUSE, Lia

Laufgruppe Stecklenberg19:074:54+0:59
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1722
RIPPIN, Alina-Celine

NSV Wernigerode15:213:56---
2749
TURK, Amy

Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode18:214:43+3:00
3699
KAßEBAUM, Angelina

Citybootcamp Harz21:035:24+5:42
4660
BÖRNER, Pia

Erfurt21:235:29+6:02
5661
BÖRNER, Cora

Erfurt21:275:30+6:06
6777
PAUN, Marlene

Ilsenburg21:285:30+6:07
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1657
KLEMME, Imke

ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-23:045:55---
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1721
DAHLHAUS, Franziska

NSV Wernigerode18:044:38---
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1603
SIKORA, Sandra

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei27:016:56---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1692
BERNDT, Nicole-Nadine

Hamburg22:465:50---
21178
KLEINE, Eva-Maria
 City Boot Harz28:097:13+5:23
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
11181
SIEMS, Claudia
 Fahrkamp20:225:13---
2601
SCHWEBE, Melina

Hamburg29:427:37+9:20
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1602
SIKORA, Hanna

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei31:148:01---
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1693
ING, Kerstin

Hamburg21:525:37---
2720
SCHMIDTCHEN, Manuela

Blankenburg23:566:08+2:04
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1738
GRUBE, Katharina

Citybootcamp Harz26:216:46---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (3,9 km - Lauf, 3.90 km)
1776
HEYMANN, Marie

VfB Germania Halberstadt16:054:07---
21176
HELLMUTH, Sophie
 Magdeburg19:204:58+3:15
3681
WALTER, Christina

Hystem Extranjeros21:135:26+5:08
4782
HOPPSTOCK, Lisa

Wernigerode21:435:34+5:38
51179
WEGERT, Olga
 City Boot Harz25:576:39+9:52
6739
DILG, Antonia

Citybootcamp Harz26:176:44+10:12