SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

 

Results 46. Brockenlauf

   
 BibNameClubTimekm/hBehind 
Männer (26,2 km - Wanderung, 26.20 km)
 1142
APEL, Fabian
Brocken Borussen5:29:044.78
 1148
BAHKE, Gabriele
Leipzig5:38:494.64
 500
DR. SCHRÖTER, Dieter
Harzklub Magdeburg5:39:224.63
 512
EPPELIN, Thomas
Zöllnitz4:34:455.72
 1140
FROMM, Stefan
Brocken Borussen5:29:044.78
 532
JAHNS, Steffen
Fitnessbox4:55:485.31
 1162
KALLENBACH, Ulrich
GmRL-Verein6:06:584.28
 1144
MELZER, Rolf
TSV Niederndodeleben4:20:026.05
 1167
MICHAELIS, Peter
Velchelde-Alve4:47:115.47
 535
MÜLLER, Phillipp
Jena4:01:386.51
 1141
RADEMACHER, Erwin
Brocken Borussen5:29:054.78
 1147
SCHÄDLICH, Christian
TV Weißendorf4:26:175.9
 1165
SCHMIDT, Maximilian
Ilsenburg3:31:567.42
 1166
SCHNEIDER, Friedrich-Wilhelm
MTV Wolfenbüttel4:34:525.72
 495
SCHÖWE, Dietmar
Dahlum5:21:464.89
 496
SCHÖWE, Jakob
LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel5:21:464.89
 534
SCHULTZE-MOTEL, Falk
Harz-Core4:05:046.41
 1125
TEWES, Christoph
Berlin5:42:274.59
 524
TEWES, Thomas
Osnabrück5:42:274.59
 493
TOEPFER, Siegbert
Wernigerode4:31:235.79
 525
TREUTHARDT, Hans
Ilsenburg4:15:266.15
 537
ULIKZEK, Marius
Bad Rappennau5:09:245.08
 1124
VIETZ, Rudolf
Langelsheim3:25:277.65
 1123
WESTERHAUS, Holger
Osnabrück4:14:546.17
Frauen (26,2 km - Wanderung, 26.20 km)
 527
ALEXEEVA, Eugenia
Düsseldorf4:52:415.37
 526
DRALLE, Heinke
Lachendorf4:52:425.37
 521
EGGERT, Katrin
Brockenlaufverein4:06:156.38
 513
EPPELIN, Ditte
Zöllnitz4:34:455.72
 1121
FRANKE, Harriet
Lauftreff Bernburg4:33:235.75
 520
FRANKE, Katrin
Brockenlaufverein4:06:156.38
 1122
GIERATHS, Annett
TSG Calbe4:13:356.2
 1127
JENSEN, Hanne
Kolding4:15:476.15
 1133
JORKS, Manuela
Bad Blankenburg5:02:355.2
 1130
KESTING, Annika
Team Astarot4:34:465.72
 1131
KLEY, Sonja
Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA4:12:386.22
 1129
KNOOP-WENTE, Marion
TKH3:27:127.59
 1126
KOLLEY, Francine
Eggersdorf4:33:225.75
 1168
KUGENBUCH, Henrike
Brockenlaufverein4:15:036.16
 1169
KUGENBUCH, Maren
Brockenlaufverein4:15:036.16
 1132
KÜHNAST, Sylvia
Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel5:02:375.19
 1143
MELZER, Petra
TSV Niederndodeleben4:20:026.05
 1119
MÜLLER, Corinna
Der Weg ist das Ziel !4:24:035.95
 510
MÜLLER, Silvia
Ilsenburg4:15:256.15
 531
OLETING, Franziska
Hamburg4:55:475.31
 1128
POGRZEBA, Nadine
Leipzig5:18:544.93
 1136
RECKE, Elke
Leipzig5:13:225.02
 1164
RÜHLING, Cathleen
Leipzig4:26:185.9
 1135
SCHAAR, Manuela
Neustadt5:13:225.02
 1137
SÖGDING, Steffi Doreen
Langeln4:42:315.56
 530
STUNE, Marlen
Laufliebe leipzig5:18:544.93