SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

Engorged Enduro

Wairoa Gorge | Nelson 30.07.2017

Engorged Enduro

Wairoa Gorge | Nelson 30.07.2017

 

Results Engorged Enduro

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
Masters Male
138
LANCASTER, Kurt
 34:41.18---10:59.43 (1st)10:21.74 (15th)7:15.31 (1st)6:04.70 (1st)
211
CHRISTIE, Jase
 35:29.81+0:48.6312:16.31 (2nd)9:06.54 (1st)7:36.67 (2nd)6:30.29 (3rd)
344
MCKAY, Hayden
 36:02.04+1:20.8612:32.17 (5th)9:12.48 (2nd)7:48.40 (3rd)6:28.99 (2nd)
49
BURGESS, Warren
 36:51.56+2:10.3812:19.07 (4th)9:26.44 (4th)8:13.51 (5th)6:52.54 (6th)
539
LUONI, Isaac
 37:14.90+2:33.7212:39.98 (6th)9:41.22 (6th)8:11.97 (4th)6:41.73 (4th)
632
JENNINGS, Paul
Hardtail
 37:18.43+2:37.2512:18.83 (3rd)9:19.10 (3rd)8:55.29 (12th)6:45.21 (5th)
731
JAMIESON, Alistair
 38:24.58+3:43.4012:52.71 (7th)9:39.69 (5th)8:37.20 (7th)7:14.98 (9th)
847
MERRIMAN, Karl
 38:51.08+4:09.9013:07.38 (8th)10:13.73 (12th)8:34.63 (6th)6:55.34 (7th)
960
ROBB, Hunter
 39:17.42+4:36.2413:36.91 (14th)9:42.73 (7th)8:55.08 (11th)7:02.70 (8th)
107
BOYNTON, Kiel
 39:32.94+4:51.7613:14.87 (9th)10:08.54 (8th)8:50.81 (9th)7:18.72 (12th)
1166
TRENWITH, Damon
 39:49.74+5:08.5613:15.87 (10th)10:10.40 (9th)9:07.63 (16th)7:15.84 (10th)
1233
JUDGE, Phil
 40:01.74+5:20.5613:44.54 (17th)10:11.18 (10th)8:47.66 (8th)7:18.36 (11th)
1363
SMITH, Matt
 40:02.07+5:20.8913:22.95 (11th)10:19.04 (14th)8:58.12 (13rd)7:21.96 (13rd)
1465
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 40:26.55+5:45.3713:37.53 (15th)10:13.42 (11th)9:11.55 (18th)7:24.05 (14th)
1559
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 40:35.63+5:54.4513:55.35 (21st)10:18.61 (13rd)8:53.23 (10th)7:28.44 (15th)
1664
STODDART, Andrew
 40:37.44+5:56.2613:25.89 (12th)10:23.67 (16th)9:05.80 (15th)7:42.08 (19th)
1746
MCLAUCHLAN, Dayle
 41:02.36+6:21.1813:26.86 (13rd)10:32.82 (19th)9:09.61 (17th)7:53.07 (22nd)
188
BUCKLEY, Glen
 41:11.78+6:30.6013:59.94 (22nd)10:24.44 (17th)9:13.60 (19th)7:33.80 (16th)
1957
RICHARDS, Andy
 41:20.97+6:39.7913:50.84 (18th)10:42.57 (23rd)9:05.71 (14th)7:41.85 (18th)
201
ANDERSON, Mike
 41:34.04+6:52.8613:43.32 (16th)10:36.61 (20th)9:28.12 (21st)7:45.99 (21st)
2135
KING, dave
 42:13.05+7:31.8714:05.98 (23rd)10:52.52 (24th)9:21.03 (20th)7:53.52 (23rd)
225
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 42:34.06+7:52.8814:16.18 (24th)10:32.28 (18th)9:44.66 (24th)8:00.94 (25th)
2322
GRIGG, Garrett
 42:35.80+7:54.6214:35.16 (25th)10:40.65 (22nd)9:42.80 (23rd)7:37.19 (17th)
2462
SHARP, Rod
 43:51.00+9:09.8214:37.11 (26th)10:55.69 (26th)10:12.28 (27th)8:05.92 (27th)
2552
MORTON, Daniel
 45:15.85+10:34.6714:48.93 (27th)12:30.09 (31st)9:58.02 (26th)7:58.81 (24th)
2641
MARTIN, Rewi
 45:19.33+10:38.1515:06.75 (29th)11:41.97 (29th)9:56.81 (25th)8:33.80 (31st)
2771
YOUNG, chris
 45:44.95+11:03.7714:56.30 (28th)11:33.16 (28th)10:48.82 (30th)8:26.67 (30th)
2830
HURLOW, Wayne
 48:32.89+13:51.7116:12.65 (31st)12:22.58 (30th)11:13.45 (32nd)8:44.21 (32nd)
2936
KNOX, Gavin
 48:50.84+14:09.6615:54.53 (30th)12:30.32 (32nd)11:01.14 (31st)9:24.85 (33rd)
3056
READ, Cole
 50:17.08+15:35.9013:54.19 (20th)10:37.03 (21st)17:42.25 (34th)8:03.61 (26th)
3149
MILNE, Jeff
 51:01.97+16:20.7913:53.52 (19th)19:43.66 (34th)9:39.48 (22nd)7:45.31 (20th)
3216
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 53:04.56+18:23.3817:36.12 (32nd)13:37.13 (33rd)11:52.02 (33rd)9:59.29 (34th)
3329
HOEK, Arend
 57:53.37+23:12.1928:09.12 (33rd)11:20.33 (27th)10:14.31 (29th)8:09.61 (28th)
DNF42
MCINTOSH, Euan
  10:54.67 (25th)10:13.76 (28th)8:25.93 (29th)
 
Masters Female
155
PEARCE, Amanda
 44:26.65---15:16.97 (1st)11:23.37 (1st)10:01.07 (1st)7:45.24 (1st)
215
DUNN, Karolyne
 51:44.41+7:17.7616:44.15 (2nd)12:44.43 (2nd)12:27.56 (2nd)9:48.27 (2nd)
Open Male
127
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 33:17.62---11:30.48 (1st)8:31.50 (1st)7:15.02 (1st)6:00.62 (1st)
214
DONALDSON, Jake
 34:16.27+0:58.6511:40.76 (3rd)8:46.92 (2nd)7:35.90 (4th)6:12.69 (2nd)
343
MCINTYRE, amani
 34:22.35+1:04.7311:44.46 (4th)8:53.09 (4th)7:30.96 (2nd)6:13.84 (3rd)
413
CURRIE, Mitchell
 35:02.04+1:44.4211:54.15 (5th)9:06.93 (5th)7:35.74 (3rd)6:25.22 (5th)
548
MILLER, Reuben
 35:07.27+1:49.6512:02.21 (6th)9:09.87 (6th)7:39.23 (5th)6:15.96 (4th)
654
OLIVER, Caleb
 35:43.62+2:26.0012:11.81 (7th)9:14.80 (7th)7:43.93 (6th)6:33.08 (8th)
76
BOYLETT, Jake
Hardtail
 36:02.36+2:44.7412:17.25 (8th)9:19.35 (8th)7:51.93 (7th)6:33.83 (9th)
828
HIDES, Max
 36:46.42+3:28.8012:19.62 (9th)9:28.91 (10th)8:08.26 (9th)6:49.63 (11th)
912
CHUNG, Hunter
 37:00.17+3:42.5512:50.17 (16th)9:20.71 (9th)7:58.62 (8th)6:50.67 (12th)
1019
GAULER, Dominic
 37:08.77+3:51.1512:45.22 (14th)9:38.75 (13rd)8:10.92 (10th)6:33.88 (10th)
1150
MOL, Mitchell
 37:11.72+3:54.1012:34.55 (11th)9:41.44 (14th)8:24.77 (13rd)6:30.96 (7th)
1210
BUTLER, John
Hardtail
 37:38.58+4:20.9612:36.78 (12th)9:32.69 (12th)8:16.75 (12th)7:12.36 (18th)
1340
MARSHALL, Ben
 38:11.57+4:53.9512:45.91 (15th)9:31.97 (11th)8:46.80 (18th)7:06.89 (14th)
1418
FRY, Ethan
 38:12.90+4:55.2812:30.17 (10th)9:49.59 (16th)8:16.19 (11th)7:36.95 (20th)
1551
MOORE, Cam
 38:27.03+5:09.4113:05.15 (18th)9:48.09 (15th)8:35.84 (16th)6:57.95 (13rd)
1658
RICHARDSON, Finn
 38:30.54+5:12.9212:44.85 (13rd)9:58.41 (18th)8:34.36 (15th)7:12.92 (19th)
1753
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 39:11.60+5:53.9812:59.19 (17th)9:52.79 (17th)9:07.91 (21st)7:11.71 (17th)
1821
GRIFFIN, Matt
 39:36.80+6:19.1813:28.85 (19th)10:12.91 (20th)8:45.87 (17th)7:09.17 (16th)
1967
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 40:50.05+7:32.4313:44.09 (20th)10:21.81 (23rd)9:00.63 (19th)7:43.52 (22nd)
2026
HARRIS, Ben
 41:06.04+7:48.4213:49.67 (23rd)10:19.57 (22nd)9:15.86 (23rd)7:40.94 (21st)
2125
HAMILTON, James
 42:13.72+8:56.1013:48.27 (22nd)11:15.31 (25th)9:15.12 (22nd)7:55.02 (26th)
2224
HALL, Tyler
 42:15.64+8:58.0214:07.19 (24th)10:46.68 (24th)9:31.60 (24th)7:50.17 (25th)
2320
GLOVER, Jake
 49:23.43+16:05.8111:36.55 (2nd)8:49.13 (3rd)22:29.45 (25th)6:28.30 (6th)
2470
WOODS, Odin
 59:06.68+25:49.0631:34.43 (25th)11:50.46 (26th)8:34.03 (14th)7:07.76 (15th)
2534
KEMPTON, Glenn
 1:07:00.27+33:42.6513:48.11 (21st)10:04.76 (19th)35:22.66 (26th)7:44.74 (23rd)
DNF23
HALL, Erik
  10:19.18 (21st)9:05.04 (20th)7:45.90 (24th)
 
Open Female
13
BATEUP, Emma
 42:07.07---14:27.05 (1st)10:44.13 (1st)9:23.30 (1st)7:32.59 (1st)
217
FAY, Christine
 48:06.11+5:59.0416:03.49 (2nd)11:54.58 (2nd)11:02.92 (2nd)9:05.12 (2nd)
368
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 53:48.57+11:41.5018:19.88 (3rd)13:47.60 (3rd)12:11.62 (4th)9:29.47 (3rd)
461
ROBERTSON, Brooke
 1:12:54.58+30:47.5131:03.83 (4th)16:35.23 (4th)11:24.35 (3rd)13:51.17 (4th)