SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 12.05.2018

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 12.05.2018


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 643
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-05-16 16:24
 

Results Enduro One - Winterberg (Men)

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
E1 Beginner
1469
GREGOR, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 13:20.87---1:37.67 (12th)1:17.95 (1st)
1:07.11 (1st)
1:13.91 (15th)
1:04.16 (1st)
2:14.00 (2nd)
1:36.59 (2nd)
2:19.09 (1st)
0:50.39 (3rd)
2388
KRAUSE, Maximilian
MTB-Siegerland
 13:28.61+0:07.741:34.15 (4th)1:20.22 (4th)
1:08.83 (4th)
1:09.13 (2nd)
1:05.00 (2nd)
2:19.72 (14th)
1:37.16 (3rd)
2:24.70 (10th)
0:49.70 (2nd)
3404
LOHMAIER, Maximilian
 13:32.47+0:11.601:32.76 (2nd)1:20.74 (6th)
1:10.79 (12th)
1:07.83 (1st)
1:15.20 (37th)
2:15.64 (4th)
1:35.48 (1st)
2:24.43 (9th)
0:49.60 (1st)
4462
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning
 13:36.46+0:15.591:37.09 (11th)1:21.04 (8th)
1:07.77 (2nd)
1:10.25 (4th)
1:11.71 (24th)
2:17.45 (5th)
1:37.83 (7th)
2:21.24 (4th)
0:52.08 (8th)
5454
SCHMELMER, Martin
Sportivo St. Englmar
 13:37.77+0:16.901:35.44 (6th)1:23.50 (12th)
1:08.28 (3rd)
1:11.18 (7th)
1:07.94 (7th)
2:17.55 (6th)
1:40.28 (17th)
2:22.40 (7th)
0:51.20 (4th)
6408
MERTENS, Philip
 13:42.13+0:21.261:34.91 (5th)1:28.76 (24th)
1:10.04 (10th)
1:12.10 (9th)
1:07.89 (6th)
2:15.50 (3rd)
1:39.46 (13rd)
2:21.54 (5th)
0:51.93 (5th)
7406
WILD, Johannes
RCW Koblenz-Arzheim
 13:45.16+0:24.291:36.40 (8th)1:18.70 (2nd)
1:11.27 (14th)
1:11.01 (6th)
1:06.30 (3rd)
2:18.87 (9th)
1:39.47 (14th)
2:29.64 (23rd)
0:53.50 (15th)
8409
GROM, Tom
 13:46.76+0:25.891:32.17 (1st)1:24.57 (14th)
1:12.39 (20th)
1:09.89 (3rd)
1:10.91 (22nd)
2:12.47 (1st)
1:37.55 (5th)
2:33.00 (32nd)
0:53.81 (21st)
9399
DREYER, Alexander
 13:51.60+0:30.731:35.89 (7th)1:20.74 (6th)
1:12.42 (21st)
1:12.52 (10th)
1:10.10 (18th)
2:18.26 (8th)
1:37.43 (4th)
2:27.65 (13rd)
0:56.59 (40th)
10471
BUSCH, Raoul
Radsport Olpe Hardparts Siegerland
 13:53.35+0:32.481:39.57 (17th)1:24.97 (15th)
1:09.40 (6th)
1:14.56 (17th)
1:07.47 (5th)
2:18.99 (10th)
1:44.93 (29th)
2:20.42 (2nd)
0:53.04 (11th)
11414
PFÄFFLE, Joachim
MTB Teck
 13:54.39+0:33.521:42.58 (35th)1:18.99 (3rd)
1:09.40 (6th)
1:11.44 (8th)
1:07.03 (4th)
2:24.09 (24th)
1:40.33 (18th)
2:28.32 (15th)
0:52.21 (9th)
12370
EHRHARDT, Joshua
 13:56.48+0:35.611:38.43 (14th)1:20.68 (5th)
1:12.56 (23rd)
1:10.61 (5th)
1:15.07 (35th)
2:24.04 (23rd)
1:39.53 (15th)
2:22.18 (6th)
0:53.38 (13rd)
13470
WOLLNY, Patrick
Grotesque FL Racing Team
 13:56.60+0:35.731:36.43 (9th)1:23.30 (11th)
1:09.70 (8th)
1:15.15 (19th)
1:09.29 (13rd)
2:19.74 (15th)
1:38.01 (9th)
2:28.64 (18th)
0:56.34 (39th)
14456
KLOTZ, Benedikt
 13:57.43+0:36.561:39.78 (19th)1:23.24 (10th)
1:11.03 (13rd)
1:13.55 (13rd)
1:08.27 (8th)
2:22.89 (18th)
1:37.68 (6th)
2:28.99 (19th)
0:52.00 (6th)
15382
HEMMELGARN, Florian
 13:57.73+0:36.861:39.56 (16th)1:23.75 (13rd)
1:09.02 (5th)
1:14.85 (18th)
1:09.60 (16th)
2:19.22 (12th)
1:38.37 (12th)
2:28.11 (14th)
0:55.25 (31st)
16376
SCHUBERT, Stefan
 14:06.41+0:45.541:36.66 (10th)1:38.55 (48th)
1:09.77 (9th)
1:15.80 (22nd)
1:08.51 (9th)
2:23.01 (19th)
1:38.34 (10th)
2:22.97 (8th)
0:52.80 (10th)
17385
DEJAGER, Michael
 14:13.18+0:52.311:42.08 (33rd)1:28.83 (25th)
1:11.48 (17th)
1:15.26 (20th)
1:08.51 (9th)
2:17.87 (7th)
1:49.17 (37th)
2:20.54 (3rd)
0:59.44 (61st)
18427
BEUTELL, Frank
 14:15.74+0:54.871:40.76 (21st)1:27.50 (18th)
1:11.92 (19th)
1:13.27 (12th)
1:10.92 (23rd)
2:22.58 (17th)
1:41.45 (19th)
2:33.76 (35th)
0:53.58 (16th)
19441
MÜLLER, Fabian
The Soil Samplers
 14:16.93+0:56.061:41.04 (23rd)1:28.48 (22nd)
1:13.20 (27th)
1:17.06 (26th)
1:09.23 (12th)
2:25.42 (26th)
1:42.61 (24th)
2:26.21 (11th)
0:53.68 (18th)
20426
KELTSCH, Patrick
 14:18.84+0:57.971:41.14 (25th)1:25.39 (16th)
1:11.79 (18th)
1:15.37 (21st)
1:09.90 (17th)
2:23.53 (21st)
1:41.74 (20th)
2:35.84 (46th)
0:54.14 (25th)
21374
WHITFIELD, Miles
Fahrrad Fahrwerk,PGL Reutlingen
 14:23.55+1:02.681:41.04 (23rd)1:28.88 (26th)
1:13.90 (29th)
1:16.31 (24th)
1:12.06 (27th)
2:24.62 (25th)
1:41.77 (22nd)
2:29.51 (22nd)
0:55.46 (32nd)
22375
DOOL, VincentVanden
MEER mountainbike Enduro team
 14:26.21+1:05.341:40.88 (22nd)1:30.51 (29th)
1:12.61 (24th)
1:18.99 (35th)
1:08.57 (11th)
2:23.41 (20th)
1:43.81 (26th)
2:31.97 (29th)
0:55.46 (32nd)
23449
KOCH, Robert
 14:26.25+1:05.381:46.10 (47th)1:27.28 (17th)
1:14.01 (30th)
1:17.11 (27th)
1:10.35 (20th)
2:26.11 (27th)
1:45.98 (32nd)
2:27.30 (12th)
0:52.01 (7th)
24453
JINASA, Supparkhorn
FrOErider
 14:28.98+1:08.111:39.62 (18th)1:21.18 (9th)
1:12.63 (25th)
1:14.51 (16th)
1:09.32 (14th)
2:34.06 (57th)
1:54.40 (44th)
2:29.01 (20th)
0:54.25 (27th)
25451
GRABS, Felix
 14:30.13+1:09.261:38.36 (13rd)1:47.69 (69th)
1:10.22 (11th)
1:18.48 (32nd)
1:10.22 (19th)
2:21.83 (16th)
1:37.96 (8th)
2:31.19 (27th)
0:54.18 (26th)
26418
HARRIS, Brad
Huckin Riders
 14:30.44+1:09.571:41.53 (29th)1:31.58 (31st)
1:12.87 (26th)
1:13.84 (14th)
1:19.57 (49th)
2:23.90 (22nd)
1:44.95 (30th)
2:28.50 (16th)
0:53.70 (19th)
27472
WELDER, Michael
The Soilsamplers
 14:38.13+1:17.261:40.49 (20th)1:37.55 (46th)
1:11.28 (15th)
1:16.21 (23rd)
1:10.80 (21st)
2:34.02 (56th)
1:42.83 (25th)
2:30.07 (24th)
0:54.88 (28th)
28463
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 14:41.57+1:20.701:41.32 (26th)1:27.86 (20th)
1:14.59 (31st)
1:18.55 (33rd)
1:17.18 (44th)
2:26.18 (28th)
1:44.19 (28th)
2:38.44 (59th)
0:53.26 (12th)
29461
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 14:43.12+1:22.251:41.42 (27th)1:28.69 (23rd)
1:15.79 (35th)
1:21.63 (39th)
1:14.03 (31st)
2:28.26 (33rd)
1:42.51 (23rd)
2:36.75 (53rd)
0:54.04 (24th)
30369
FOLZ, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 14:43.94+1:23.071:41.54 (30th)1:31.29 (30th)
1:15.22 (33rd)
1:17.55 (29th)
1:11.89 (25th)
2:27.54 (30th)
1:53.12 (42nd)
2:28.53 (17th)
0:57.26 (44th)
31419
DOMENE, ÁlvaroMolinos
Mérida - YouTube Alvaro Molinos
 14:46.70+1:25.831:41.78 (32nd)1:33.07 (36th)
1:11.40 (16th)
1:17.65 (30th)
1:09.38 (15th)
2:19.00 (11th)
1:39.89 (16th)
3:00.54 (90th)
0:53.99 (22nd)
32402
GIEBELER, André
Raderdoll Racing
 14:46.76+1:25.891:42.96 (36th)1:27.61 (19th)
1:13.59 (28th)
1:16.52 (25th)
1:13.09 (30th)
2:28.86 (37th)
1:53.97 (43rd)
2:36.13 (49th)
0:54.03 (23rd)
33443
RÖßEL, Peter
SKG Bauschheim
 14:51.82+1:30.951:33.74 (3rd)1:28.18 (21st)
1:12.53 (22nd)
1:13.00 (11th)
1:53.54 (56th)
2:19.44 (13rd)
1:38.36 (11th)
2:37.81 (58th)
0:55.22 (30th)
34395
SCHNUR, Vincent
ButtSnorkeler
 14:52.56+1:31.691:42.30 (34th)1:32.37 (33rd)
1:14.76 (32nd)
1:17.73 (31st)
1:14.82 (33rd)
2:28.88 (38th)
1:46.98 (33rd)
2:41.07 (63rd)
0:53.65 (17th)
35428
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 15:00.36+1:39.491:43.55 (39th)1:32.74 (35th)
1:16.96 (37th)
1:24.09 (44th)
1:17.48 (47th)
2:27.93 (31st)
1:48.47 (36th)
2:33.02 (33rd)
0:56.12 (37th)
36465
SINSEL, Markus
RFC Rossbach
 15:06.34+1:45.471:38.96 (15th)1:32.47 (34th)
1:17.03 (39th)
1:31.02 (70th)
1:12.33 (29th)
2:39.88 (71st)
1:41.76 (21st)
2:33.81 (36th)
0:59.08 (59th)
37371
KONRAD, Dominik
Bike Department Offenbach e.V.
 15:09.69+1:48.821:43.30 (38th)1:35.53 (41st)
1:17.50 (41st)
1:24.84 (51st)
1:15.07 (35th)
2:31.10 (44th)
1:47.11 (34th)
2:37.75 (57th)
0:57.49 (46th)
38412
GOMMEN, Steffen
 15:10.35+1:49.481:45.17 (45th)1:40.63 (53rd)
1:17.27 (40th)
1:23.56 (43rd)
1:14.16 (32nd)
2:29.05 (40th)
1:54.64 (45th)
2:32.08 (30th)
0:53.79 (20th)
39393
WENK, Alexander
FrOErider
 15:11.56+1:50.691:43.27 (37th)1:44.30 (64th)
1:19.26 (55th)
1:20.39 (37th)
1:11.89 (25th)
2:32.92 (51st)
1:47.32 (35th)
2:35.89 (48th)
0:56.32 (38th)
40452
FRIESEN, Walter
 15:17.94+1:57.071:41.47 (28th)1:37.00 (44th)
1:17.61 (42nd)
1:40.42 (86th)
1:16.19 (39th)
2:33.13 (53rd)
1:44.15 (27th)
2:32.47 (31st)
0:55.50 (34th)
41579
KOCH, Tim
 15:20.02+1:59.152:04.45 (96th)1:31.85 (32nd)
1:18.76 (51st)
1:26.25 (55th)
1:15.23 (38th)
2:31.82 (46th)
1:45.10 (31st)
2:31.04 (26th)
0:55.52 (35th)
42442
MEDING, Dominik
 15:22.10+2:01.231:46.36 (49th)1:39.32 (49th)
1:17.96 (46th)
1:21.07 (38th)
1:16.67 (42nd)
2:31.82 (46th)
1:50.59 (39th)
2:36.13 (49th)
1:02.18 (72nd)
43421
GIERS, Matthias
 15:23.41+2:02.541:46.48 (50th)1:29.50 (28th)
1:15.34 (34th)
1:27.11 (58th)
1:12.16 (28th)
2:37.46 (63rd)
2:04.67 (47th)
2:35.68 (45th)
0:55.01 (29th)
44431
KREIMENDAHL, Lennart
 15:36.10+2:15.231:48.04 (57th)1:38.46 (47th)
1:17.90 (44th)
1:27.63 (61st)
1:14.82 (33rd)
2:30.45 (43rd)
2:06.97 (48th)
2:36.22 (52nd)
0:55.61 (36th)
45413
GREIßINGER, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team
 15:51.54+2:30.671:44.23 (42nd)1:33.62 (38th)
1:17.02 (38th)
1:20.34 (36th)
1:17.36 (46th)
3:01.63 (92nd)
1:54.85 (46th)
2:44.43 (71st)
0:58.06 (51st)
46429
SUTTERLEI, Nikolaus
Grotesque FL Racing Team
 16:05.89+2:45.021:49.79 (64th)1:40.81 (54th)
1:21.51 (59th)
1:30.64 (67th)
1:22.08 (52nd)
2:41.99 (76th)
1:51.71 (41st)
2:42.88 (68th)
1:04.48 (78th)
47390
SAUER, Sebastian
Suff & Velo Club Karlstein
 16:11.77+2:50.901:47.27 (54th)1:41.54 (57th)
1:18.43 (50th)
1:26.01 (54th)
1:16.73 (43rd)
2:33.53 (54th)
2:32.70 (49th)
2:37.64 (56th)
0:57.92 (49th)
48417
SCHWARZER, Max
 16:12.31+2:51.441:44.23 (42nd)1:52.32 (73rd)
1:18.34 (47th)
1:21.71 (40th)
1:16.50 (40th)
3:18.03 (93rd)
1:49.75 (38th)
2:34.77 (40th)
0:56.66 (41st)
49422
HARTL, Dominik
 16:17.60+2:56.731:47.64 (55th)1:37.39 (45th)
1:21.54 (60th)
1:28.83 (63rd)
1:17.27 (45th)
2:29.29 (41st)
2:34.19 (50th)
2:42.57 (67th)
0:58.88 (56th)
50444
TIEFEL, Patrick
SKG Bauschheim
 16:23.07+3:02.201:48.12 (58th)1:57.23 (80th)
1:23.84 (64th)
1:38.79 (84th)
1:21.61 (51st)
2:33.06 (52nd)
1:51.43 (40th)
2:44.69 (72nd)
1:04.30 (77th)
51407
SCHOLLER, Benedikt
 16:38.98+3:18.111:46.11 (48th)1:42.01 (59th)
1:17.92 (45th)
1:18.98 (34th)
1:16.56 (41st)
2:34.97 (58th)
3:06.58 (51st)
2:35.18 (41st)
1:00.67 (67th)
52457
WENDEROTH, Ronny
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 17:01.39+3:40.521:49.86 (65th)1:43.93 (62nd)
1:18.38 (49th)
1:26.40 (56th)
1:18.14 (48th)
2:28.93 (39th)
3:21.82 (52nd)
2:36.14 (51st)
0:57.79 (48th)
DNF405
GEßNER, Torsten
   1:53.11 (75th)1:47.77 (70th)
1:19.29 (56th)
1:27.36 (59th)
1:29.05 (53rd)
2:37.50 (64th)
2:43.34 (70th)
0:58.68 (54th)
 
DNF425
KLINGER, Maximilian
Riól-Bike
   1:46.82 (51st)1:44.18 (63rd)
1:17.80 (43rd)
1:30.74 (69th)
1:20.44 (50th)
2:33.86 (55th)
2:35.58 (43rd)
0:56.78 (42nd)
 
DNF460
LAENEN, Tom
   1:50.21 (67th)1:52.38 (74th)
1:19.04 (53rd)
1:32.32 (73rd)
1:29.45 (54th)
2:37.60 (65th)
2:41.67 (65th)
0:59.84 (62nd)
 
DNF410
DILLEMUTH, Tim
   1:46.90 (52nd)1:40.31 (51st)
1:19.16 (54th)
1:27.64 (62nd)
1:29.96 (55th)
2:36.79 (62nd)
2:37.47 (55th)
0:57.21 (43rd)
 
DNF437
SCHILLINGER, Christian
TheSoilSamplers
   1:50.20 (66th)1:35.29 (40th)
1:16.81 (36th)
1:24.38 (48th)
2:28.84 (36th)
2:35.66 (44th)
0:57.43 (45th)
 
DNF401
STACHEL, Oliver
   1:47.00 (53rd)1:43.04 (61st)
1:18.34 (47th)
1:24.37 (47th)
2:35.58 (60th)
2:46.27 (75th)
0:58.71 (55th)
 
DNF379
BENNIS, Jaap
Meer Mountainbike Enduro Team
   1:51.37 (70th)2:04.27 (84th)
1:18.88 (52nd)
1:36.35 (78th)
2:53.34 (90th)
2:48.40 (77th)
1:00.23 (64th)
 
DNF445
BEYER, Robert
The Soil Samplers
   1:44.20 (41st)1:35.76 (42nd)
1:21.31 (57th)
1:22.18 (41st)
2:31.61 (45th)
2:35.24 (42nd)
0:57.93 (50th)
 
DNF383
KRUSE, Patrick
ENduro Trailforce
   1:43.78 (40th)1:40.52 (52nd)
1:21.32 (58th)
1:24.77 (49th)
2:32.42 (49th)
2:30.63 (25th)
0:53.40 (14th)
 
DNF436
CLARCK, Marcel
The soilsamplers
   1:49.73 (63rd)1:42.38 (60th)
1:21.76 (61st)
1:25.87 (53rd)
2:28.65 (34th)
2:37.21 (54th)
1:00.24 (65th)
 
DNF439
RAAB, Tobias
The Soil Samplers
   1:48.56 (59th)1:36.37 (43rd)
1:23.54 (62nd)
1:24.24 (45th)
2:35.12 (59th)
2:35.87 (47th)
0:59.28 (60th)
 
DNF397
SCHMEISS, Sebastian
   1:47.83 (56th)1:51.76 (72nd)
1:23.56 (63rd)
1:25.04 (52nd)
2:38.48 (67th)
2:39.44 (61st)
0:58.14 (52nd)
 
DNF423
DRECHSLER, Thomas
Elektrotechnik Drechsler GmbH
   1:53.13 (76th)1:41.06 (55th)
1:24.98 (65th)
1:27.48 (60th)
2:39.74 (70th)
2:33.88 (38th)
1:00.92 (69th)
 
DNF384
SCHEFFLER, Marco
Rad Rookie Race Rats
   1:53.09 (74th)1:55.42 (78th)
1:26.69 (66th)
1:30.70 (68th)
2:40.05 (73rd)
2:48.65 (78th)
1:01.11 (70th)
 
DNF403
JESSINGHAUS, Kai
   1:52.80 (73rd)1:40.28 (50th)
1:26.96 (67th)
1:29.01 (65th)
2:39.88 (71st)
2:45.68 (73rd)
0:58.98 (58th)
 
DNF420
STOLL, Rafael
   2:01.95 (92nd)1:35.06 (39th)
1:29.20 (68th)
1:30.29 (66th)
2:31.83 (48th)
2:33.59 (34th)
1:00.44 (66th)
 
DNF378
VERWEIJ, Marcel
MEER mountainbike enduro team
   1:50.56 (68th)1:59.95 (82nd)
1:29.49 (69th)
1:28.84 (64th)
2:38.91 (68th)
2:39.28 (60th)
1:29.70 (86th)
 
DNF464
WIENAND, Daniel
   1:54.00 (81st)1:55.19 (77th)
1:29.96 (70th)
1:34.82 (75th)
2:39.41 (69th)
2:46.10 (74th)
0:58.89 (57th)
 
DNF458
GÖTZ, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
   1:48.86 (61st)1:53.00 (75th)
1:30.82 (71st)
1:24.83 (50th)
2:32.80 (50th)
2:39.49 (62nd)
0:57.57 (47th)
 
DNF368
STURM, Lukas
mosja Racing-Team
   1:53.87 (80th)1:44.63 (66th)
1:32.08 (72nd)
1:31.87 (72nd)
2:46.42 (83rd)
2:52.53 (84th)
1:06.11 (80th)
 
DNF450
REUTER, Alex
Tourensöhne Racingteam
   1:53.39 (77th)1:41.88 (58th)
1:33.21 (73rd)
1:26.62 (57th)
2:42.19 (78th)
2:50.79 (81st)
1:00.06 (63rd)
 
DNF438
SCHMIDT, Adrian
   1:57.71 (85th)2:23.91 (89th)
1:33.96 (74th)
1:39.57 (85th)
2:51.31 (88th)
3:00.81 (91st)
1:08.53 (83rd)
 
DNF86
BIKING, Tim
   1:53.56 (78th)2:06.95 (85th)
1:34.51 (75th)
1:42.87 (88th)
2:48.87 (87th)
2:56.36 (87th)
1:02.38 (73rd)
 
DNF433
BECKER, Wjatscheslaw
   1:58.96 (88th)2:46.71 (93rd)
1:36.15 (76th)
2:00.16 (93rd)
2:47.67 (85th)
3:59.37 (94th)
1:10.39 (84th)
 
DNF468
GÜTH, Philipp
   1:50.69 (69th)2:25.93 (90th)
1:36.49 (77th)
1:49.39 (91st)
2:47.70 (86th)
2:54.24 (85th)
1:03.76 (75th)
 
DNF459
HELLMANNS, Udo
The soilsamplers
   1:53.68 (79th)1:53.14 (76th)
1:38.26 (83rd)
2:36.17 (61st)
2:41.54 (64th)
0:58.50 (53rd)
 
DNF394
SCHMACK, Sören
ButtSnorkeler
   1:52.49 (72nd)1:55.45 (79th)
1:37.16 (80th)
2:52.00 (89th)
2:49.60 (79th)
1:00.72 (68th)
 
DNF392
KAISER, Sascha
   1:59.23 (89th)2:07.02 (86th)
1:43.85 (89th)
2:56.02 (91st)
2:57.70 (88th)
1:01.19 (71st)
 
DNF447
UHL, Alexander
   1:44.90 (44th)1:33.44 (37th)
1:24.25 (46th)
2:28.72 (35th)
2:34.41 (39th)
1:03.48 (74th)
 
DNF400
SPECKENBACH, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
   1:59.44 (90th)1:47.34 (68th)
1:36.71 (79th)
2:43.83 (80th)
2:50.55 (80th)
1:04.27 (76th)
 
DNF416
KÖNIG, Aaron
The empire strikes back
   1:58.27 (86th)2:36.56 (92nd)
1:38.23 (82nd)
2:43.23 (79th)
2:54.52 (86th)
1:05.14 (79th)
 
DNF411
MÜLLER, Matthias
   1:57.04 (83rd)2:07.30 (87th)
1:38.20 (81st)
2:40.59 (74th)
2:46.66 (76th)
1:06.79 (81st)
 
DNF367
GALLIN, Tobias
   1:56.58 (82nd)2:23.32 (88th)
1:34.39 (74th)
2:44.98 (82nd)
2:50.89 (82nd)
1:08.16 (82nd)
 
DNF448
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
RR Pics Racing
   1:59.61 (91st)1:59.46 (81st)
1:40.87 (87th)
2:46.52 (84th)
2:52.34 (83rd)
1:13.00 (85th)
 
DNF432
HERNANDEZ, Zachary
   2:09.27 (97th)4:29.40 (96th)
2:20.86 (94th)
3:23.46 (94th)
3:22.22 (93rd)
1:43.91 (87th)
 
DNF381
SPLIETKER, Justus
   1:45.52 (46th)1:44.94 (67th)
1:58.72 (92nd)
2:30.18 (42nd)
2:29.22 (21st)

 
DNF455
SCHICKLE, Sven
   1:41.61 (31st)1:29.43 (27th)
1:17.15 (28th)
2:26.48 (29th)
2:31.38 (28th)

 
DNF373
NEUMANN, Michel
   3:04.17 (99th)1:41.19 (56th)
1:22.61 (42nd)
2:28.17 (32nd)
2:33.81 (36th)

 
DNF467
PRANJIC, Kristian
TRAILZZERS
   2:04.34 (93rd)1:44.33 (65th)
1:35.91 (77th)
2:37.89 (66th)
2:42.52 (66th)

 
DNF372
BECKER, Andreas
   1:48.97 (62nd)2:03.88 (83rd)
1:35.78 (76th)
2:42.11 (77th)
2:43.10 (69th)

 
DNF434
KOSUTIC, Benjamin
TRAILZZERS
   2:04.34 (93rd)2:30.16 (91st)
1:47.67 (90th)
2:44.58 (81st)
2:58.89 (89th)

 
DNF424
AMSLINGER, Marco
   1:48.56 (59th)1:47.77 (70th)
1:31.11 (71st)
2:41.97 (75th)
3:05.28 (92nd)

 
DNF380
KREY, Marcel
IBC DIMB Racing Team
   2:11.19 (98th)3:16.72 (94th)
2:41.40 (95th)
3:30.85 (95th)
4:12.32 (95th)

 
DNF430
KOSUTIC, Danijel
TRAILZZERS
   2:04.34 (93rd)4:00.19 (95th)




 
DNF366
SCHMITZ, Marko
   1:51.68 (71st)




 
DNF398
HANSON, Maximilian
ButtSnorkeler
   1:57.64 (84th)




 
DNF377
KÜPPERS, Günter
MTB Team Janssen Erdbau
   1:58.87 (87th)




 
E1 E-Bike
1639
ANTIC, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM
 12:47.72---1:32.98 (5th)1:10.58 (1st)
1:03.72 (1st)
1:04.57 (1st)
1:03.28 (2nd)
2:05.29 (1st)
1:31.30 (1st)
2:10.20 (1st)
1:05.80 (39th)
2603
HÄGELE, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann www.freesmile.de
 12:48.47+0:00.751:32.72 (3rd)1:12.35 (2nd)
1:05.23 (3rd)
1:05.52 (2nd)
1:03.67 (4th)
2:08.36 (4th)
1:32.88 (5th)
2:18.11 (9th)
0:49.63 (4th)
3652
MÜCKE, Ursvan
BSS youth Syndicate
 12:50.26+0:02.541:33.31 (6th)1:15.96 (3rd)
1:06.28 (6th)
1:05.98 (3rd)
1:03.02 (1st)
2:10.37 (7th)
1:32.32 (3rd)
2:14.98 (4th)
0:48.04 (1st)
4610
AMANATIDIS, Amanatios
bLaCkSpirit #AA850
 12:55.30+0:07.581:32.80 (4th)1:21.59 (8th)
1:05.24 (4th)
1:07.64 (6th)
1:04.07 (7th)
2:05.92 (2nd)
1:32.79 (4th)
2:14.38 (3rd)
0:50.87 (9th)
5612
TIEGS, Michael
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 12:55.91+0:08.191:30.05 (1st)1:17.47 (6th)
1:10.08 (17th)
1:06.81 (4th)
1:03.61 (3rd)
2:09.03 (5th)
1:35.44 (8th)
2:13.87 (2nd)
0:49.55 (3rd)
6615
BRÜGGEMANN, Moritz
Specialized Europe
 13:01.12+0:13.401:33.68 (7th)1:18.01 (7th)
1:04.96 (2nd)
1:09.29 (9th)
1:04.00 (6th)
2:07.38 (3rd)
1:35.90 (10th)
2:16.62 (5th)
0:51.28 (11th)
7626
REDECKER, Heiko
Haibike Factory
 13:03.00+0:15.281:31.82 (2nd)1:17.44 (5th)
1:06.35 (7th)
1:08.56 (7th)
1:06.31 (10th)
2:11.21 (9th)
1:31.54 (2nd)
2:18.06 (8th)
0:51.71 (12th)
8634
SCHREIBER, Sven
Night on Bike
 13:15.16+0:27.441:33.83 (8th)1:27.02 (17th)
1:06.07 (5th)
1:11.72 (13rd)
1:03.95 (5th)
2:09.60 (6th)
1:34.62 (6th)
2:17.95 (7th)
0:50.40 (7th)
9601
STEINHOFF, Darius
SN- Bike
 13:29.22+0:41.501:37.06 (12th)1:22.15 (10th)
1:09.68 (15th)
1:08.62 (8th)
1:06.43 (11th)
2:10.98 (8th)
1:35.81 (9th)
2:26.31 (21st)
0:52.18 (13rd)
10629
JÄGER, Helmut
Team Capgo & Friends
 13:35.56+0:47.841:38.46 (16th)1:22.55 (12th)
1:09.62 (14th)
1:12.56 (15th)
1:06.94 (13rd)
2:13.72 (15th)
1:38.06 (14th)
2:22.61 (13rd)
0:51.04 (10th)
11620
SALOMON, Patrick
Haibike Factory
 13:36.23+0:48.511:37.84 (14th)1:21.70 (9th)
1:11.23 (22nd)
1:10.07 (10th)
1:06.06 (8th)
2:17.11 (20th)
1:36.03 (11th)
2:22.90 (16th)
0:53.29 (18th)
12630
MELLWIG, Hardy
Rattrails / Sauerland Bikes
 13:38.64+0:50.921:34.20 (9th)1:33.51 (25th)
1:08.64 (11th)
1:13.78 (18th)
1:06.86 (12th)
2:16.76 (19th)
1:36.06 (12th)
2:18.21 (10th)
0:50.62 (8th)
13606
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 13:39.62+0:51.901:36.70 (11th)1:23.78 (13rd)
1:08.94 (13rd)
1:12.33 (14th)
1:09.36 (17th)
2:13.28 (12th)
1:36.78 (13rd)
2:24.77 (20th)
0:53.68 (20th)
14604
STAUDACKER, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
 13:42.17+0:54.451:35.73 (10th)1:16.70 (4th)
1:08.40 (9th)
1:07.29 (5th)
1:31.74 (40th)
2:11.94 (10th)
1:40.49 (22nd)
2:20.44 (11th)
0:49.44 (2nd)
15627
VINDUM, Michael
Team Capgo & Friends
 13:48.12+1:00.401:41.08 (24th)1:24.88 (15th)
1:08.65 (12th)
1:22.75 (31st)
1:10.76 (19th)
2:13.53 (14th)
1:34.94 (7th)
2:21.28 (12th)
0:50.25 (5th)
16637
FIGGE, Joschka
ENduro
 13:51.21+1:03.491:37.39 (13rd)1:37.45 (31st)
1:09.99 (16th)
1:11.03 (12th)
1:06.16 (9th)
2:15.35 (18th)
1:38.64 (15th)
2:22.66 (14th)
0:52.54 (16th)
17635
PANZ, CristOph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 13:57.20+1:09.481:40.29 (18th)1:28.99 (18th)
1:10.90 (19th)
1:13.51 (17th)
1:08.04 (14th)
2:19.15 (23rd)
1:39.19 (17th)
2:24.71 (19th)
0:52.42 (14th)
18611
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
 13:57.88+1:10.161:41.86 (25th)1:26.57 (16th)
1:10.97 (20th)
1:14.06 (19th)
1:09.02 (15th)
2:14.21 (16th)
1:40.00 (18th)
2:28.75 (23rd)
0:52.44 (15th)
19607
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 14:03.82+1:16.101:39.47 (17th)1:29.71 (19th)
1:10.25 (18th)
1:15.90 (20th)
1:15.16 (30th)
2:14.28 (17th)
1:40.21 (19th)
2:24.54 (18th)
0:54.30 (25th)
20605
DISTL, Florian
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 14:14.50+1:26.781:38.08 (15th)1:30.57 (20th)
1:11.11 (21st)
1:23.61 (32nd)
1:09.24 (16th)
2:17.76 (22nd)
1:42.09 (23rd)
2:27.93 (22nd)
0:54.11 (22nd)
21632
FLAUGER, Michael
 14:16.94+1:29.221:40.86 (21st)1:32.63 (22nd)
1:12.07 (23rd)
1:15.91 (21st)
1:10.06 (18th)
2:20.04 (25th)
1:39.09 (16th)
2:30.24 (26th)
0:56.04 (27th)
22631
MOLL, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 14:17.14+1:29.421:40.97 (22nd)1:31.25 (21st)
1:14.01 (26th)
1:16.12 (22nd)
1:13.07 (25th)
2:17.58 (21st)
1:40.26 (20th)
2:29.06 (24th)
0:54.82 (26th)
23638
SCHIERMEISTER, Arne
BikeMeister Racing
 14:23.93+1:36.211:40.63 (20th)1:36.07 (28th)
1:14.08 (28th)
1:19.49 (27th)
1:12.34 (23rd)
2:20.71 (26th)
1:43.10 (25th)
2:23.50 (17th)
0:54.01 (21st)
24609
STIENS, Sebastian
Bike´n Service
 14:29.74+1:42.021:45.06 (26th)1:32.71 (23rd)
1:13.60 (25th)
1:16.27 (23rd)
1:14.45 (28th)
2:19.38 (24th)
1:40.27 (21st)
2:30.53 (27th)
0:57.47 (33rd)
25628
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 14:37.25+1:49.531:40.97 (22nd)1:33.15 (24th)
1:12.38 (24th)
1:17.96 (25th)
1:11.24 (20th)
2:25.61 (30th)
1:48.51 (34th)
2:33.25 (29th)
0:54.18 (23rd)
26618
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 14:41.33+1:53.611:49.64 (34th)1:34.19 (26th)
1:15.39 (32nd)
1:20.74 (29th)
1:11.50 (21st)
2:20.88 (27th)
1:43.63 (26th)
2:29.19 (25th)
0:56.17 (29th)
27614
RINGE, SimonGomez
First-Ride.Bike
 14:46.86+1:59.141:40.31 (19th)1:34.23 (27th)
1:25.50 (39th)
1:16.52 (24th)
1:12.73 (24th)
2:25.99 (31st)
1:45.70 (30th)
2:33.34 (30th)
0:52.54 (16th)
28623
DÜPPE, André
Bike—Team—Baumberg E.V.
 14:53.37+2:05.651:46.35 (30th)1:36.29 (29th)
1:14.01 (26th)
1:21.80 (30th)
1:15.15 (29th)
2:32.00 (37th)
1:43.02 (24th)
2:30.53 (27th)
0:54.22 (24th)
29619
OBERGFELL, Kai
 14:56.70+2:08.981:45.98 (28th)1:40.85 (34th)
1:15.64 (33rd)
1:18.78 (26th)
1:13.49 (27th)
2:23.73 (29th)
1:44.27 (27th)
2:37.89 (35th)
0:56.07 (28th)
30613
WUNDERLE, Martina
Haibike eNDUROcrew2018
 15:14.95+2:27.231:46.65 (31st)1:38.14 (32nd)
1:15.12 (30th)
1:28.58 (36th)
1:13.20 (26th)
2:30.28 (34th)
1:45.36 (28th)
2:38.91 (36th)
0:58.71 (34th)
31648
SCHMIDT, Patrick
 15:15.25+2:27.533:00.10 (41st)1:24.11 (14th)
1:08.49 (10th)
1:10.21 (11th)
1:11.68 (22nd)
2:12.53 (11th)
1:55.06 (37th)
2:22.76 (15th)
0:50.31 (6th)
32625
HERBRICH, Katja
 15:32.43+2:44.711:48.26 (32nd)1:53.65 (36th)
1:16.86 (34th)
1:20.47 (28th)
1:17.66 (32nd)
2:35.93 (38th)
1:46.57 (31st)
2:35.94 (33rd)
0:57.09 (32nd)
33646
OSTER, Daniel
 15:33.03+2:45.313:00.10 (41st)1:22.16 (11th)
1:07.65 (8th)
1:13.15 (16th)
1:17.19 (31st)
2:13.49 (13rd)
2:09.19 (40th)
2:16.70 (6th)
0:53.40 (19th)
34640
HAAS, Björn
 15:39.01+2:51.292:11.91 (39th)1:40.35 (33rd)
1:15.27 (31st)
1:26.60 (34th)
1:21.68 (36th)
2:26.92 (32nd)
1:45.51 (29th)
2:34.02 (31st)
0:56.75 (31st)
35624
DÜPPE, Nina
Bike Team Baumberge
 15:53.99+3:06.271:54.90 (37th)1:48.99 (35th)
1:18.07 (35th)
1:26.62 (35th)
1:21.12 (34th)
2:31.14 (36th)
1:48.26 (33rd)
2:36.12 (34th)
1:08.77 (41st)
36602
RUTZ, Christian
Radschupfe Oberloquitz
 16:02.62+3:14.901:48.41 (33rd)1:54.65 (37th)
1:21.65 (37th)
1:29.66 (37th)
1:21.19 (35th)
2:31.02 (35th)
1:48.14 (32nd)
2:44.70 (37th)
1:03.20 (36th)
37621
HERRMANN, Jürgen
 16:35.39+3:47.671:45.38 (27th)1:58.70 (38th)
1:23.51 (38th)
1:24.19 (33rd)
1:23.29 (37th)
2:29.79 (33rd)
1:51.64 (36th)
3:13.29 (40th)
1:05.60 (38th)
38649
SASSE, Pascal
Wiehen Rider
 16:36.03+3:48.311:54.30 (36th)2:06.28 (39th)
1:20.69 (36th)
1:36.11 (40th)
1:20.67 (33rd)
2:41.19 (39th)
1:49.54 (35th)
2:48.23 (38th)
0:59.02 (35th)
39644
LAY, Lorenz
Big Bamboo Bicycle Gang
 16:54.12+4:06.403:00.10 (41st)1:36.45 (30th)
1:14.20 (29th)
1:30.04 (38th)
1:23.83 (38th)
2:22.25 (28th)
2:15.06 (41st)
2:35.85 (32nd)
0:56.34 (30th)
40647
CIERVO, Oliver
 18:25.44+5:37.721:52.46 (35th)3:05.60 (40th)
1:27.55 (40th)
1:39.76 (41st)
1:28.42 (39th)
2:45.73 (41st)
1:57.94 (38th)
3:01.03 (39th)
1:06.95 (40th)
41616
SCHICKLGRUBER, Hans
Ganglrider
 19:35.55+6:47.832:21.76 (40th)3:26.16 (41st)
1:29.61 (41st)
1:34.40 (39th)
1:31.94 (41st)
2:44.87 (40th)
1:59.99 (39th)
3:23.31 (41st)
1:03.51 (37th)
DNF650
WIEGAND, Kai
Rattrails / Sauerland Bikes
   1:46.13 (29th)




 
DNF641
HIMMELMANN, Matthias
Elmo4you Racing Team
   2:09.00 (38th)




 
E1 Guest
1573
KOHNS, Fabio
 12:33.24---1:28.15 (1st)1:08.94 (1st)
1:05.02 (1st)
1:02.90 (1st)
1:03.13 (1st)
2:11.79 (4th)
1:31.31 (2nd)
2:16.32 (1st)
0:45.68 (1st)
2562
SPRANZ, Ruben
Zee Aylienz Mtb Hagen
 12:58.86+0:25.621:32.66 (4th)1:16.51 (5th)
1:05.87 (2nd)
1:09.55 (5th)
1:05.12 (3rd)
2:11.75 (3rd)
1:31.61 (3rd)
2:18.08 (3rd)
0:47.71 (2nd)
3593
JUNKER, Eric
Hibike-Gravity Team
 13:02.13+0:28.891:30.77 (2nd)1:09.50 (2nd)
1:08.87 (11th)
1:08.15 (3rd)
1:07.63 (9th)
2:11.62 (2nd)
1:35.11 (8th)
2:21.73 (8th)
0:48.75 (3rd)
4551
HACKENBRACHT, Maximilian
 13:12.18+0:38.941:31.32 (3rd)1:18.89 (10th)
1:06.75 (3rd)
1:07.39 (2nd)
1:04.93 (2nd)
2:15.06 (7th)
1:32.42 (4th)
2:23.52 (10th)
0:51.90 (15th)
5566
STÜCHER, Micha
Mtb Club München
 13:14.99+0:41.751:34.72 (6th)1:13.64 (4th)
1:08.03 (6th)
1:10.10 (7th)
1:06.17 (5th)
2:14.97 (6th)
1:35.75 (10th)
2:20.70 (5th)
0:50.91 (11th)
6515
THIELEMANN, Tom
 13:24.61+0:51.371:36.12 (11th)1:20.53 (13rd)
1:06.81 (4th)
1:08.72 (4th)
1:10.72 (24th)
2:13.18 (5th)
1:36.08 (12th)
2:21.40 (7th)
0:51.05 (12th)
7570
CASPARI, Marc
TS Trail Ride Crew
 13:26.67+0:53.431:35.46 (10th)1:21.35 (14th)
1:10.42 (14th)
1:11.73 (12th)
1:06.80 (8th)
2:15.97 (9th)
1:33.20 (5th)
2:21.06 (6th)
0:50.68 (8th)
8514
KOOKE, Sören
ASC 09 Dortmund / #bikestrailsbeer
 13:27.98+0:54.741:39.22 (20th)1:18.66 (9th)
1:08.21 (8th)
1:13.15 (14th)
1:08.06 (12th)
2:16.71 (11th)
1:37.49 (14th)
2:17.50 (2nd)
0:48.98 (4th)
9523
DRESCHER, Maximilian
 13:36.91+1:03.671:36.59 (14th)1:13.16 (3rd)
1:10.64 (16th)
1:09.78 (6th)
1:09.27 (21st)
2:20.94 (17th)
1:38.07 (15th)
2:26.18 (17th)
0:52.28 (16th)
10583
SCHÄFER, Fabio
 13:37.48+1:04.241:37.18 (17th)1:17.63 (6th)
1:08.14 (7th)
1:11.14 (10th)
1:06.72 (7th)
2:22.74 (20th)
1:39.30 (18th)
2:23.81 (12th)
0:50.82 (10th)
11556
WACHTLER, Julian
RSC Hornbuckelbiker, dx-racing
 13:41.32+1:08.081:36.15 (12th)1:17.71 (7th)
1:11.73 (20th)
1:10.50 (8th)
1:08.44 (13rd)
2:20.66 (15th)
1:41.73 (25th)
2:21.75 (9th)
0:52.65 (18th)
12520
MÄHR, Florian
 13:44.13+1:10.891:37.17 (16th)1:30.14 (33rd)
1:09.14 (13rd)
1:12.70 (13rd)
1:05.93 (4th)
2:15.69 (8th)
1:38.53 (16th)
2:24.43 (13rd)
0:50.40 (7th)
13532
BABIN, Maximilian
TS Trail Ride Crew
 13:44.53+1:11.291:39.33 (22nd)1:19.31 (11th)
1:08.96 (12th)
1:13.80 (17th)
1:09.19 (20th)
2:19.52 (14th)
1:39.36 (19th)
2:24.99 (15th)
0:50.07 (6th)
14571
SÄNGER, Richard
TS Trail Ride Crew
 13:49.31+1:16.071:35.42 (9th)1:30.63 (34th)
1:10.88 (17th)
1:11.34 (11th)
1:08.77 (18th)
2:17.89 (12th)
1:35.38 (9th)
2:26.30 (18th)
0:52.70 (19th)
15592
BUDERATH, Marc
TS Trail Ride Crew
 13:50.33+1:17.091:36.58 (13rd)1:24.03 (19th)
1:10.49 (15th)
1:15.84 (19th)
1:07.69 (10th)
2:18.59 (13rd)
1:36.17 (13rd)
2:29.83 (25th)
0:51.11 (13rd)
16553
REUTER, Henrik
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:58.24+1:25.001:34.64 (5th)1:24.42 (20th)
1:12.20 (22nd)
1:13.60 (16th)
1:08.67 (17th)
2:16.66 (10th)
1:36.03 (11th)
2:39.38 (57th)
0:52.64 (17th)
17703
TAFEL, Henrik
Last Bikes
 14:00.95+1:27.711:40.97 (25th)1:24.94 (21st)
1:08.40 (10th)
1:16.17 (20th)
1:08.63 (15th)
2:22.70 (19th)
1:41.82 (26th)
2:28.00 (22nd)
0:49.32 (5th)
18582
LICH, André
IRONworkX
 14:03.77+1:30.531:41.02 (26th)1:23.74 (18th)
1:11.81 (21st)
1:15.56 (18th)
1:07.74 (11th)
2:23.02 (21st)
1:40.56 (21st)
2:27.47 (20th)
0:52.85 (20th)
19512
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 14:07.10+1:33.861:38.63 (18th)1:27.55 (25th)
1:12.55 (23rd)
1:17.43 (23rd)
1:08.92 (19th)
2:20.91 (16th)
1:41.70 (24th)
2:23.60 (11th)
0:55.81 (34th)
20589
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 14:11.85+1:38.611:36.75 (15th)1:21.38 (15th)
1:16.26 (41st)
1:13.15 (14th)
1:12.12 (29th)
2:23.99 (24th)
1:39.95 (20th)
2:25.32 (16th)
1:02.93 (55th)
21572
FRÖHLICH, Joshua
MTB Team Schaumburg
 14:16.82+1:43.581:35.11 (7th)1:22.78 (17th)
1:07.98 (5th)
1:11.13 (9th)
1:08.56 (14th)
3:02.42 (65th)
1:33.45 (6th)
2:24.67 (14th)
0:50.72 (9th)
22522
OESTERLE, Benjamin
TURA Untermünkheim
 14:23.62+1:50.381:35.25 (8th)1:18.36 (8th)
1:08.25 (9th)
1:19.67 (31st)
1:06.36 (6th)
2:10.08 (1st)
1:34.56 (7th)
2:20.36 (4th)
1:50.73 (60th)
23547
EISENHARDT, Robin
 14:25.97+1:52.731:42.32 (31st)1:27.50 (24th)
1:12.87 (25th)
1:18.23 (25th)
1:11.19 (25th)
2:24.28 (26th)
1:42.50 (27th)
2:32.19 (33rd)
0:54.89 (26th)
24558
ARGUS, Niklas
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 14:26.23+1:52.991:42.87 (34th)1:19.75 (12th)
1:14.50 (34th)
1:16.58 (22nd)
1:13.38 (33rd)
2:24.16 (25th)
1:47.27 (36th)
2:33.36 (37th)
0:54.36 (22nd)
25513
KOOKE, Matthias
ASC 09 Dortmund
 14:26.33+1:53.091:39.31 (21st)1:28.73 (29th)
1:12.72 (24th)
1:19.92 (33rd)
1:12.22 (31st)
2:26.86 (33rd)
1:41.38 (23rd)
2:30.00 (26th)
0:55.19 (30th)
26560
HAUER, Mario
 14:26.95+1:53.711:44.12 (37th)1:22.32 (16th)
1:13.04 (26th)
1:16.29 (21st)
1:14.57 (40th)
2:27.51 (34th)
1:46.57 (33rd)
2:31.31 (29th)
0:51.22 (14th)
27529
OCKERT, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew
 14:31.79+1:58.551:39.04 (19th)1:33.93 (39th)
1:13.50 (28th)
1:19.44 (29th)
1:19.15 (46th)
2:23.10 (22nd)
1:39.18 (17th)
2:29.79 (24th)
0:54.66 (24th)
28555
PAULUS, Wolfgang
 14:35.35+2:02.111:41.52 (28th)1:31.05 (36th)
1:13.76 (30th)
1:21.59 (41st)
1:11.26 (27th)
2:29.49 (42nd)
1:42.65 (28th)
2:28.75 (23rd)
0:55.28 (32nd)
29559
OPRIS, Michael
PoWPoW Endubros
 14:37.48+2:04.241:41.81 (29th)1:30.09 (32nd)
1:14.23 (33rd)
1:22.00 (43rd)
1:11.95 (28th)
2:28.01 (36th)
1:44.50 (31st)
2:30.02 (27th)
0:54.87 (25th)
30536
TOBSCHALL, Karsten
Vagina-Racing Team
 14:40.99+2:07.751:43.12 (35th)1:28.11 (27th)
1:13.82 (31st)
1:19.08 (28th)
1:09.46 (22nd)
2:28.16 (37th)
1:58.37 (48th)
2:27.10 (19th)
0:53.77 (21st)
31569
PULTKE, Christoph
PoWPoWEnduBros
 14:41.35+2:08.111:44.78 (41st)1:28.98 (30th)
1:11.07 (18th)
1:18.27 (26th)
1:08.65 (16th)
2:26.49 (31st)
1:53.43 (44th)
2:32.40 (34th)
0:57.28 (40th)
32543
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 14:44.31+2:11.071:40.60 (24th)1:27.92 (26th)
1:14.04 (32nd)
1:22.91 (44th)
1:14.40 (39th)
2:26.20 (29th)
1:47.29 (37th)
2:34.84 (43rd)
0:56.11 (35th)
33557
OSMANAGIC, Armin
 14:44.80+2:11.561:44.56 (40th)1:25.45 (22nd)
1:15.69 (38th)
1:20.40 (36th)
1:12.14 (30th)
2:28.68 (40th)
1:47.57 (38th)
2:35.67 (45th)
0:54.64 (23rd)
34541
MEIK, Tobias
Bike Department Offenbach
 14:45.31+2:12.071:40.26 (23rd)1:40.29 (48th)
1:14.85 (35th)
1:20.05 (34th)
1:13.42 (34th)
2:26.41 (30th)
1:44.22 (30th)
2:30.81 (28th)
0:55.00 (28th)
35564
TRAXEL, Moritz
Your Mom´s Favorite Team
 14:47.43+2:14.191:42.20 (30th)1:36.38 (43rd)
1:11.64 (19th)
1:20.53 (38th)
1:10.15 (23rd)
2:25.49 (27th)
1:51.69 (42nd)
2:31.36 (30th)
0:57.99 (42nd)
36546
RASCH, Hessel
MTB Praat Enduro Team
 14:49.12+2:15.881:42.68 (33rd)1:39.32 (46th)
1:13.47 (27th)
1:18.50 (27th)
1:11.25 (26th)
2:23.34 (23rd)
1:41.13 (22nd)
2:33.52 (38th)
1:05.91 (59th)
37561
HOFFMANN, Michael
 14:54.63+2:21.391:46.66 (46th)1:33.99 (40th)
1:15.80 (39th)
1:19.48 (30th)
1:13.05 (32nd)
2:26.75 (32nd)
1:49.41 (41st)
2:34.23 (40th)
0:55.26 (31st)
38550
EICKELMANN, Timo
 14:55.62+2:22.381:47.40 (52nd)1:33.14 (37th)
1:15.83 (40th)
1:21.95 (42nd)
1:13.69 (37th)
2:28.63 (39th)
1:46.97 (34th)
2:32.97 (35th)
0:55.04 (29th)
39542
WOLF, Christian
NoJumpBiker
 15:05.06+2:31.821:43.39 (36th)1:45.58 (53rd)
1:15.58 (37th)
1:19.89 (32nd)
1:15.27 (41st)
2:25.79 (28th)
1:48.54 (39th)
2:31.87 (32nd)
0:59.15 (43rd)
40507
FRANK, André
 15:06.03+2:32.791:46.87 (47th)1:40.67 (49th)
1:17.13 (45th)
1:20.20 (35th)
1:13.58 (35th)
2:28.58 (38th)
1:47.07 (35th)
2:27.58 (21st)
1:04.35 (56th)
41552
SCHUPP, Marcel
 15:11.61+2:38.371:42.46 (32nd)1:30.69 (35th)
1:17.93 (46th)
1:20.86 (39th)
1:15.33 (42nd)
2:37.41 (55th)
1:52.51 (43rd)
2:34.60 (42nd)
0:59.82 (45th)
42567
DICKHOF, Marcel
 15:20.53+2:47.291:47.32 (51st)1:39.34 (47th)
1:16.56 (44th)
1:24.58 (46th)
1:13.58 (35th)
2:27.74 (35th)
1:57.93 (47th)
2:36.59 (49th)
0:56.89 (39th)
43527
DRESCHER, Niklas
 15:29.19+2:55.951:46.07 (42nd)1:29.32 (31st)
1:15.08 (36th)
1:23.60 (45th)
1:18.90 (45th)
2:33.50 (48th)
2:12.25 (52nd)
2:35.58 (44th)
0:54.89 (26th)
44568
HOCK, Peter
 15:29.98+2:56.741:47.04 (49th)1:50.71 (58th)
1:20.16 (49th)
1:33.08 (57th)
1:44.20 (51st)
2:36.46 (51st)
0:58.83 (1st)
2:38.63 (53rd)
1:00.87 (47th)
45521
GÖTSCH, Boris
SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg
 15:39.85+3:06.611:48.12 (55th)1:35.99 (41st)
1:19.65 (48th)
1:26.67 (48th)
1:14.26 (38th)
2:36.48 (52nd)
2:03.23 (49th)
2:38.88 (54th)
0:56.57 (37th)
46549
BOON, Menno
MEER mountainbike Enduro Team
 15:48.18+3:14.941:47.20 (50th)1:49.03 (57th)
1:20.42 (50th)
1:29.51 (51st)
1:15.94 (44th)
2:32.30 (46th)
1:55.91 (46th)
2:35.76 (46th)
1:02.11 (53rd)
47511
SAUL, Marco
Drecksau Racing
 15:49.14+3:15.901:47.64 (54th)1:36.31 (42nd)
1:16.33 (42nd)
1:34.13 (59th)
1:15.41 (43rd)
2:30.68 (45th)
2:10.59 (51st)
2:38.04 (52nd)
1:00.01 (46th)
48537
DÜCKER, Daniel
 16:16.57+3:43.331:46.30 (44th)1:48.29 (56th)
1:22.31 (52nd)
1:36.15 (62nd)
1:20.07 (47th)
2:41.73 (61st)
1:54.58 (45th)
2:45.32 (61st)
1:01.82 (50th)
49545
DICKMANN, Carsten
ASC 09 Dortmund / #bikestrailsbeer
 16:22.76+3:49.521:50.00 (57th)1:43.07 (50th)
1:23.47 (54th)
1:32.47 (56th)
1:22.49 (49th)
2:44.05 (64th)
2:06.84 (50th)
2:38.91 (55th)
1:01.46 (49th)
5036
HILGERT, Sven
 17:58.77+5:25.531:44.22 (39th)1:46.42 (55th)
1:24.60 (56th)
1:26.70 (49th)
1:21.34 (48th)
4:40.76 (66th)
1:48.65 (40th)
2:44.07 (59th)
1:02.01 (51st)
DNF517
ECKHOFF, Mike
Bad Taste Racing
   1:46.90 (48th)
1:21.19 (40th)
2:33.78 (49th)
1:44.14 (29th)
2:33.71 (39th)

 
DNF544
WROGEMANN, Markus
Bad Taste Racing
   1:48.17 (56th)
1:40.32 (65th)
2:37.48 (56th)
1:44.72 (32nd)
2:31.78 (31st)

 
DNF526
JEZEWSKI, Thomas
   1:51.65 (59th)1:53.87 (60th)
1:18.99 (47th)
1:34.42 (60th)
1:24.79 (50th)
2:37.52 (57th)
2:39.22 (56th)
0:57.68 (41st)
 
DNF534
OLSEN, ReneHavn
X-Trails
   1:44.12 (37th)1:25.46 (23rd)
1:13.51 (29th)
1:18.21 (24th)
2:22.28 (18th)
2:34.43 (41st)
0:56.26 (36th)
 
DNF530
POSCH, William
X-trails
   1:47.58 (53rd)1:33.47 (38th)
1:16.33 (42nd)
1:27.07 (50th)
2:30.30 (44th)
2:36.03 (47th)
1:01.14 (48th)
 
DNF531
POSCH, Gerard
X-Trails
   1:55.17 (66th)1:36.69 (44th)
1:20.71 (51st)
1:30.28 (53rd)
2:40.47 (60th)
2:45.68 (62nd)
1:02.18 (54th)
 
DNF548
HOTTER, Markus
TS Trail Ride Crew
   1:46.16 (43rd)1:37.08 (45th)
1:22.64 (53rd)
1:25.59 (47th)
2:29.93 (43rd)
2:36.19 (48th)
0:55.43 (33rd)
 
DNF599
SCHULTE, Thomas
2 Rad Haus Alben
   1:50.19 (58th)1:44.00 (51st)
1:23.86 (55th)
1:30.16 (52nd)
2:32.79 (47th)
2:33.08 (36th)
0:56.79 (38th)
 
DNF466
HEDTMANN, Joscha
   1:54.74 (64th)1:52.35 (59th)
1:26.22 (57th)
1:31.47 (54th)
2:42.96 (62nd)
2:37.16 (50th)
1:02.02 (52nd)
 
DNF554
BERG, Christopher
   1:54.27 (63rd)1:44.03 (52nd)
1:33.13 (58th)
1:31.91 (55th)
2:39.60 (59th)
2:44.82 (60th)
0:59.33 (44th)
 
DNF524
NOLL, Maximilian
   1:53.18 (62nd)1:46.06 (54th)
1:33.57 (58th)
2:37.20 (54th)
2:41.10 (58th)
1:04.52 (57th)
 
DNF509
SEGREF, Ralf
Mountain Cycle San Andreas Tribute Team
   1:52.01 (60th)1:59.68 (62nd)
1:34.61 (61st)
2:38.38 (58th)
2:50.50 (63rd)
1:04.81 (58th)
 
DNF563
LANGHORST, Niklas
   1:46.42 (45th)2:06.43 (63rd)
1:36.27 (63rd)
2:37.17 (53rd)
2:37.92 (51st)

 
DNF538
SCHULZE, Christiane
   2:56.30 (68th)1:55.68 (61st)
1:37.27 (64th)
2:35.64 (50th)
2:55.86 (64th)

 
DNF539
HERFORT, Andre
   2:56.30 (68th)2:11.12 (64th)
1:49.00 (66th)
2:43.81 (63rd)
2:57.70 (65th)

 
DNF528
STEINBACH, Uwe
   1:41.02 (26th)1:28.25 (28th)
1:20.48 (37th)
2:28.74 (41st)


 
DNF535
BÖHME, Philip
   1:52.93 (61st)




 
DNF508
FLASCHE, Fabian
Mountain Cycle Team
   1:55.10 (65th)




 
DNF518
BURMANN, Nico
bad taste racing
   1:58.90 (67th)




 
DNF586
MARTIN, Christopher
66Stickers
   1:34.55 (0th)1:14.63 (0th)
1:05.83 (0th)
1:07.42 (0th)
0:59.17 (0th)
1:54.01 (0th)
1:35.54 (0th)
2:02.59 (0th)
0:49.00 (0th)
 
E1 Junior
1499
VOTH, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 12:43.86---1:31.42 (2nd)1:09.68 (1st)
1:05.94 (2nd)
1:03.86 (1st)
1:02.33 (1st)
2:10.96 (2nd)
1:34.98 (6th)
2:17.03 (5th)
0:47.66 (2nd)
2496
SCHILLING, Paul
Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
 12:55.25+0:11.391:32.42 (4th)1:14.90 (4th)
1:06.02 (3rd)
1:04.11 (2nd)
1:05.47 (5th)
2:14.58 (5th)
1:34.90 (5th)
2:15.28 (2nd)
0:47.57 (1st)
3497
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
n.n.
 12:57.57+0:13.711:29.77 (1st)1:12.84 (2nd)
1:05.71 (1st)
1:05.62 (3rd)
1:04.03 (2nd)
2:09.76 (1st)
1:39.16 (15th)
2:20.82 (10th)
0:49.86 (6th)
4590
FUCHS, Peter
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 12:59.41+0:15.551:34.51 (5th)1:14.36 (3rd)
1:09.30 (10th)
1:07.60 (6th)
1:04.33 (3rd)
2:11.92 (3rd)
1:33.42 (2nd)
2:13.01 (1st)
0:50.96 (7th)
5484
WEIMER, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 13:19.25+0:35.391:32.15 (3rd)1:18.05 (8th)
1:07.21 (5th)
1:08.70 (7th)
1:09.31 (12th)
2:23.21 (17th)
1:35.30 (8th)
2:15.59 (3rd)
0:49.73 (5th)
6478
BULANT, Tristan
Freeride Mountain / Bikeriders Schorndorf
 13:24.59+0:40.731:35.45 (7th)1:15.60 (5th)
1:07.76 (7th)
1:06.91 (4th)
1:06.80 (8th)
2:13.78 (4th)
1:35.51 (9th)
2:29.81 (17th)
0:52.97 (17th)
7491
RATAJCZAK, Tim
bestbike racing
 13:28.23+0:44.371:36.91 (11th)1:17.79 (7th)
1:08.33 (8th)
1:13.25 (15th)
1:09.13 (11th)
2:18.75 (8th)
1:35.15 (7th)
2:16.97 (4th)
0:51.95 (10th)
8502
RETZBACH, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 13:31.31+0:47.451:42.98 (23rd)1:21.15 (13rd)
1:09.47 (11th)
1:07.45 (5th)
1:08.99 (10th)
2:16.90 (7th)
1:36.29 (11th)
2:17.10 (6th)
0:50.98 (8th)
9480
KRUG, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 13:31.73+0:47.871:35.59 (8th)1:23.54 (15th)
1:06.90 (4th)
1:12.83 (14th)
1:04.45 (4th)
2:19.03 (10th)
1:36.24 (10th)
2:20.23 (8th)
0:52.92 (16th)
10706
GÖWEIL, Jonas
DH Team Tirol
 13:32.81+0:48.951:34.67 (6th)1:17.60 (6th)
1:07.66 (6th)
1:12.32 (12th)
1:06.56 (6th)
2:21.55 (15th)
1:34.83 (3rd)
2:29.40 (16th)
0:48.22 (3rd)
11495
PFEIFER, Stefan
Bungart Racing Team
 13:48.06+1:04.201:40.09 (15th)1:20.81 (12th)
1:10.35 (13rd)
1:12.63 (13rd)
1:06.70 (7th)
2:19.03 (10th)
1:41.22 (17th)
2:25.73 (12th)
0:51.50 (9th)
12493
SCHULD, Oliver
RYDM Racing Team
 13:54.05+1:10.191:38.68 (13rd)1:20.39 (11th)
1:12.33 (17th)
1:17.16 (18th)
1:11.40 (16th)
2:20.52 (13rd)
1:40.21 (16th)
2:20.65 (9th)
0:52.71 (14th)
13488
THOME, Robin
Hochwälder Ballermänner
 14:00.41+1:16.551:37.64 (12th)1:23.71 (16th)
1:10.18 (12th)
1:12.13 (11th)
1:08.26 (9th)
2:20.52 (13rd)
1:39.03 (14th)
2:35.55 (22nd)
0:53.39 (19th)
14501
REINHART, Jonathan
 14:08.20+1:24.341:35.69 (9th)1:24.76 (17th)
1:08.59 (9th)
1:10.94 (8th)
1:51.58 (30th)
2:15.42 (6th)
1:34.84 (4th)
2:18.02 (7th)
0:48.36 (4th)
15490
GRENZ, Niklas
 14:09.05+1:25.191:36.34 (10th)1:24.99 (18th)
1:13.48 (21st)
1:12.09 (10th)
1:09.53 (13rd)
2:19.42 (12th)
1:43.60 (22nd)
2:37.38 (25th)
0:52.22 (11th)
16505
HÄRING, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 14:17.01+1:33.151:41.31 (18th)1:23.22 (14th)
1:13.36 (20th)
1:20.47 (21st)
1:13.51 (19th)
2:25.82 (18th)
1:42.56 (20th)
2:24.04 (11th)
0:52.72 (15th)
17485
SCHMIDHÄUSLER, Gabriel
 14:17.81+1:33.951:40.65 (16th)1:31.71 (24th)
1:10.61 (14th)
1:16.76 (17th)
1:17.57 (23rd)
2:18.92 (9th)
1:37.73 (12th)
2:28.66 (15th)
0:55.20 (24th)
18504
KRÖGER, Justin
Bikewuiderer Landshut
 14:21.91+1:38.051:41.41 (19th)1:19.83 (9th)
1:12.04 (16th)
1:11.75 (9th)
1:10.47 (14th)
2:35.92 (30th)
1:44.85 (25th)
2:33.30 (21st)
0:52.34 (12th)
19702
HACK, Leon
Adler Lüttinghausen
 14:34.39+1:50.531:43.25 (25th)1:30.46 (22nd)
1:12.58 (18th)
1:18.14 (20th)
1:13.23 (18th)
2:31.90 (24th)
1:41.34 (18th)
2:28.56 (14th)
0:54.93 (23rd)
20473
BÜNGEN, Lars
Commencal Co-Factory Team
 14:38.80+1:54.941:42.21 (20th)1:20.13 (10th)
1:13.08 (19th)
1:16.26 (16th)
1:21.39 (26th)
2:29.23 (22nd)
1:43.41 (21st)
2:37.43 (26th)
0:55.66 (27th)
21476
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik
 14:40.58+1:56.721:42.81 (21st)1:33.73 (26th)
1:14.26 (23rd)
1:22.69 (23rd)
1:12.38 (17th)
2:27.39 (21st)
1:44.10 (23rd)
2:28.52 (13rd)
0:54.70 (22nd)
22482
DUDEK, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 14:41.46+1:57.601:42.82 (22nd)1:49.71 (33rd)
1:11.44 (15th)
1:17.64 (19th)
1:11.21 (15th)
2:26.76 (20th)
1:37.79 (13rd)
2:30.69 (18th)
0:53.40 (20th)
23597
WILHELMER, Leon
 14:42.07+1:58.211:38.73 (14th)1:30.73 (23rd)
1:13.90 (22nd)
1:23.11 (24th)
1:14.64 (21st)
2:22.03 (16th)
1:42.39 (19th)
2:41.20 (31st)
0:55.34 (25th)
24492
FROMM, Frederik
 15:10.24+2:26.381:48.20 (29th)1:40.43 (30th)
1:16.51 (25th)
1:40.80 (35th)
1:29.68 (28th)
2:39.65 (34th)
0:59.43 (1st)
2:39.78 (27th)
0:55.76 (28th)
25486
DÖRR, Tom
Vc Raceing Team
 15:10.26+2:26.401:43.18 (24th)1:30.45 (21st)
1:14.55 (24th)
1:49.72 (38th)
1:14.45 (20th)
2:26.31 (19th)
1:44.79 (24th)
2:32.80 (20th)
0:54.01 (21st)
26479
WERNECKE, Marvin
BS Racing - Team
 15:42.92+2:59.061:46.49 (26th)1:37.06 (28th)
1:18.76 (28th)
1:26.95 (27th)
1:16.04 (22nd)
2:38.77 (33rd)
2:04.23 (27th)
2:36.16 (23rd)
0:58.46 (33rd)
27503
HANEL, Paul
1. RSV Forchheim
 15:54.24+3:10.381:46.66 (27th)1:47.86 (32nd)
1:20.26 (31st)
1:27.56 (29th)
1:20.43 (25th)
2:32.22 (25th)
2:07.03 (28th)
2:36.83 (24th)
0:55.39 (26th)
28477
EBENER, Marc-Kevin
 16:07.61+3:23.751:41.00 (17th)1:28.13 (19th)
1:18.59 (27th)
2:16.37 (39th)
1:29.75 (29th)
2:30.23 (23rd)
1:46.96 (26th)
2:40.54 (29th)
0:56.04 (29th)
29498
STUCKMANN, Benjamin
 16:28.56+3:44.701:48.23 (30th)1:50.97 (34th)
1:19.24 (29th)
1:28.85 (30th)
1:18.42 (24th)
2:32.29 (26th)
2:32.90 (30th)
2:39.82 (28th)
0:57.84 (30th)
30708
LUTZ, Manuel
DH Team Tirol
 16:55.80+4:11.942:48.77 (39th)1:33.04 (25th)
1:18.05 (26th)
1:24.80 (26th)
1:22.10 (27th)
2:32.93 (28th)
2:32.77 (29th)
2:30.88 (19th)
0:52.46 (13rd)
DNF494
SCHIPPERS, Bastian
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
   1:51.48 (33rd)1:34.06 (27th)
1:19.66 (30th)
1:24.71 (25th)
2:44.18 (38th)
2:41.04 (30th)
0:53.16 (18th)
 
DNF595
STOFFELS, JanLuca
   1:50.43 (31st)1:41.48 (31st)
1:20.60 (32nd)
1:27.01 (28th)
2:43.00 (37th)
2:44.09 (33rd)
1:00.14 (34th)
 
DNF474
RIED, Fabian
1. RSV Forchheim
   1:48.10 (28th)1:52.93 (35th)
1:22.11 (33rd)
1:21.54 (22nd)
2:32.55 (27th)
2:48.18 (35th)
0:58.05 (31st)
 
DNF594
STOFFELS, TimLeon
   1:54.08 (34th)1:39.81 (29th)
1:26.71 (34th)
1:29.73 (32nd)
2:40.42 (35th)
2:42.64 (32nd)
0:58.10 (32nd)
 
DNF483
BECK, JanMoritz
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
   1:51.29 (32nd)1:29.34 (20th)
1:28.94 (31st)
2:34.12 (29th)
2:44.63 (34th)
1:03.58 (35th)
 
DNF487
SCHAWAG, Jarno
TUS Neuenrade
   1:55.50 (36th)2:16.05 (36th)
1:49.46 (37th)
2:40.87 (36th)
2:53.71 (37th)
1:05.99 (36th)
 
DNF506
DAUBER, KimiTjark
RV Kleinlinden/ dasSportwerk
   1:54.62 (35th)2:16.12 (37th)
1:42.42 (36th)
2:36.88 (31st)
2:52.84 (36th)

 
DNF500
NEVELING, Thies
digi-implant
   1:59.63 (38th)2:27.19 (39th)
1:39.28 (34th)
2:38.13 (32nd)
2:58.01 (38th)

 
DNF475
WALDE, OskarVorm
   1:58.60 (37th)2:19.15 (38th)
1:38.89 (33rd)
3:04.63 (39th)
3:09.61 (39th)

 
E1 Pro
115
HEIM, Fabian
Santa Cruz/ TV Bad Orb
 11:44.19---1:23.78 (1st)1:03.73 (1st)
1:01.71 (3rd)
0:58.39 (1st)
0:59.93 (3rd)
2:00.87 (1st)
1:24.62 (1st)
2:04.05 (1st)
0:47.11 (13rd)
26
SCHMIDT, Florian
Bike 24 Racing Squad
 11:57.79+0:13.601:25.14 (3rd)1:08.13 (7th)
1:01.09 (1st)
0:59.96 (4th)
1:01.30 (6th)
2:02.73 (5th)
1:25.22 (2nd)
2:07.36 (5th)
0:46.86 (11th)
37
GRAU, Marcel
MSC Pößneck e.V
 12:00.50+0:16.311:28.48 (12th)1:09.04 (9th)
1:01.42 (2nd)
0:59.84 (3rd)
0:56.38 (1st)
2:02.94 (6th)
1:29.96 (9th)
2:06.07 (4th)
0:46.37 (5th)
4707
KLAUSMANN, Marcus
MSTR Freiamt / Propain Klausmann Suspension
 12:03.72+0:19.531:24.69 (2nd)1:04.63 (2nd)
1:01.90 (4th)
1:00.78 (5th)
1:04.81 (20th)
2:03.90 (8th)
1:28.17 (3rd)
2:09.75 (8th)
0:45.09 (1st)
5588
SONNTAG, Oliver
Sondayriders
 12:07.68+0:23.491:27.81 (8th)1:05.30 (3rd)
1:03.53 (9th)
1:01.60 (7th)
1:01.52 (8th)
2:03.27 (7th)
1:29.69 (7th)
2:08.27 (7th)
0:46.69 (10th)
627
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 12:15.26+0:31.071:25.64 (4th)1:07.11 (5th)
1:04.20 (12th)
1:01.66 (8th)
1:01.20 (5th)
2:04.72 (9th)
1:30.01 (10th)
2:11.76 (13rd)
0:48.96 (23rd)
71
DEWINSKI, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.
 12:15.73+0:31.541:28.11 (10th)1:09.68 (11th)
1:02.40 (6th)
1:04.70 (20th)
0:57.56 (2nd)
2:05.06 (10th)
1:30.55 (14th)
2:11.02 (12th)
0:46.65 (7th)
818
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
 12:21.04+0:36.851:25.78 (5th)1:10.68 (15th)
1:03.49 (8th)
1:01.14 (6th)
1:02.82 (14th)
2:06.94 (13rd)
1:29.10 (5th)
2:13.17 (16th)
0:47.92 (16th)
913
ROOT, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-rac
 12:23.60+0:39.411:27.53 (7th)1:15.78 (22nd)
1:02.82 (7th)
1:03.78 (13rd)
1:02.56 (13rd)
2:02.56 (2nd)
1:28.87 (4th)
2:12.57 (14th)
0:47.13 (14th)
104
JUNGMANN, Till
LIKE BROTHERS
 12:26.88+0:42.691:27.06 (6th)1:08.64 (8th)
1:02.10 (5th)
1:10.96 (30th)
1:04.11 (17th)
2:02.70 (4th)
1:30.50 (13rd)
2:14.63 (18th)
0:46.18 (3rd)
1124
HEINZEMANN, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team/ RV Adler Lüttringhausen
 12:28.25+0:44.061:31.67 (20th)1:10.14 (13rd)
1:05.54 (22nd)
1:02.86 (10th)
1:01.79 (10th)
2:06.70 (12th)
1:30.12 (11th)
2:13.12 (15th)
0:46.31 (4th)
1231
HUGO, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 12:36.89+0:52.701:29.51 (15th)1:18.45 (29th)
1:04.43 (15th)
1:06.34 (23rd)
1:01.15 (4th)
2:07.70 (17th)
1:29.15 (6th)
2:13.24 (17th)
0:46.92 (12th)
1311
BENNER, Sam
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf
 12:38.81+0:54.621:29.31 (14th)1:10.09 (12th)
1:05.38 (20th)
1:04.64 (17th)
1:02.54 (12th)
2:11.18 (24th)
1:32.91 (19th)
2:15.01 (20th)
0:47.75 (15th)
149
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.DE / Dirtlej / Maxxis DE / Koolstop
 12:40.57+0:56.381:27.89 (9th)1:11.24 (16th)
1:04.45 (16th)
1:02.62 (9th)
1:18.91 (38th)
2:07.61 (15th)
1:31.03 (17th)
2:10.44 (11th)
0:46.38 (6th)
15598
KORTÜM, Florian
Team Motral Motion Bikes / Mondraker Rockets
 12:41.58+0:57.391:30.22 (16th)1:17.03 (25th)
1:04.34 (13rd)
1:07.77 (26th)
1:05.01 (21st)
2:06.46 (11th)
1:32.13 (18th)
2:10.25 (10th)
0:48.37 (17th)
165
FREY, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
 12:42.29+0:58.101:28.12 (11th)1:12.76 (17th)
1:04.61 (18th)
1:04.64 (17th)
1:05.06 (22nd)
2:09.52 (20th)
1:30.24 (12th)
2:16.18 (23rd)
0:51.16 (30th)
17510
FISCHER, Max
BSB Bayreuth MZ Hoyler Bik
 12:42.82+0:58.631:32.08 (21st)1:13.11 (18th)
1:06.79 (24th)
1:04.37 (15th)
1:02.91 (15th)
2:10.02 (22nd)
1:34.92 (23rd)
2:10.01 (9th)
0:48.61 (20th)
18701
ANTIC, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF ROAD TEAM
 12:42.85+0:58.661:30.65 (17th)1:10.63 (14th)
1:04.60 (17th)
1:04.68 (19th)
1:01.45 (7th)
2:11.50 (25th)
1:44.99 (38th)
2:07.68 (6th)
0:46.67 (8th)
192
WILLNER, Nick
Orange Bikes Gravity Team
 12:43.50+0:59.311:28.50 (13rd)1:16.15 (23rd)
1:03.95 (11th)
1:04.19 (14th)
1:01.65 (9th)
2:14.84 (28th)
1:29.85 (8th)
2:15.67 (21st)
0:48.70 (21st)
2023
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 12:48.43+1:04.241:32.35 (23rd)1:17.20 (26th)
1:06.45 (23rd)
1:04.46 (16th)
1:03.04 (16th)
2:07.23 (14th)
1:30.65 (15th)
2:18.26 (27th)
0:48.79 (22nd)
2126
HÖRETH, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.bike Bayreuth
 12:49.57+1:05.381:32.19 (22nd)1:16.92 (24th)
1:05.11 (19th)
1:03.03 (11th)
1:04.61 (19th)
2:10.00 (21st)
1:30.83 (16th)
2:17.66 (26th)
0:49.22 (24th)
22574
GEIßLER, Paul
Bike 24
 12:51.59+1:07.401:31.22 (19th)1:13.38 (20th)
1:04.41 (14th)
1:03.67 (12th)
1:05.60 (24th)
2:14.50 (27th)
1:33.66 (21st)
2:16.71 (24th)
0:48.44 (18th)
23580
KABBANI, Amir
 13:02.44+1:18.251:34.60 (27th)1:09.45 (10th)
1:07.38 (26th)
1:19.07 (41st)
1:02.27 (11th)
2:08.84 (19th)
1:36.33 (25th)
2:16.06 (22nd)
0:48.44 (18th)
2420
BAUER, Benedikt
RFC Rossbach
 13:03.63+1:19.441:34.70 (28th)1:13.18 (19th)
1:05.48 (21st)
1:07.37 (24th)
1:04.27 (18th)
2:12.48 (26th)
1:34.45 (22nd)
2:20.85 (32nd)
0:50.85 (28th)
2512
ENGEL, Moritz
 13:07.10+1:22.911:31.06 (18th)1:25.89 (39th)
1:07.58 (29th)
1:05.65 (22nd)
1:05.54 (23rd)
2:08.21 (18th)
1:33.14 (20th)
2:20.46 (31st)
0:49.57 (25th)
2614
DEITRICH, Kevin
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 13:18.49+1:34.301:34.26 (26th)1:18.40 (28th)
1:06.80 (25th)
1:07.46 (25th)
1:11.44 (36th)
2:10.41 (23rd)
1:36.90 (26th)
2:14.92 (19th)
0:57.90 (40th)
27596
SCHMIDT, David
Die Mannschaft e.V.
 13:25.64+1:41.451:34.14 (25th)1:22.55 (34th)
1:08.17 (32nd)
1:12.43 (33rd)
1:05.90 (26th)
2:18.40 (32nd)
1:36.15 (24th)
2:16.72 (25th)
0:51.18 (32nd)
2833
LINK, Johannes
 13:27.63+1:43.441:36.17 (33rd)1:17.29 (27th)
1:07.52 (27th)
1:07.84 (27th)
1:07.04 (29th)
2:19.61 (36th)
1:38.30 (30th)
2:24.19 (34th)
0:49.67 (26th)
2910
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 13:28.03+1:43.841:36.10 (32nd)1:19.03 (30th)
1:07.54 (28th)
1:10.98 (31st)
1:06.58 (28th)
2:16.44 (29th)
1:37.50 (28th)
2:21.30 (33rd)
0:52.56 (35th)
3034
ALBAN, Sven
Team Zweirad Henning/ RSV Eisenach
 13:35.54+1:51.351:36.77 (34th)1:21.06 (33rd)
1:08.76 (33rd)
1:15.17 (37th)
1:06.27 (27th)
2:17.81 (31st)
1:39.99 (34th)
2:18.57 (28th)
0:51.14 (29th)
31587
ZIEGLER, Florian
DoRADas of Hazzard
 13:36.33+1:52.141:38.14 (36th)1:19.41 (31st)
1:12.01 (39th)
1:09.82 (29th)
1:05.89 (25th)
2:22.53 (37th)
1:37.61 (29th)
2:19.39 (30th)
0:51.53 (33rd)
3222
SCHRÖDER, Marc
Bikes in Motion / Rock my Trail
 13:45.85+2:01.661:37.53 (35th)1:20.09 (32nd)
1:10.36 (34th)
1:12.35 (32nd)
1:07.62 (31st)
2:19.32 (34th)
1:37.10 (27th)
2:30.31 (38th)
0:51.17 (31st)
3325
LÖFFLER, Niklas
 13:48.06+2:03.871:36.00 (31st)1:15.00 (21st)
1:08.03 (30th)
1:08.11 (28th)
1:07.26 (30th)
2:45.00 (41st)
1:39.15 (33rd)
2:19.24 (29th)
0:50.27 (27th)
3428
VANDEPUT, Philip
Lore Components
 13:49.98+2:05.791:35.23 (30th)1:23.38 (36th)
1:11.96 (38th)
1:13.20 (35th)
1:08.33 (32nd)
2:19.54 (35th)
1:38.65 (31st)
2:26.03 (37th)
0:53.66 (38th)
3517
KREIDEWEISS, Hendrik
 14:02.98+2:18.791:38.44 (37th)1:29.88 (40th)
1:11.13 (35th)
1:15.86 (38th)
1:09.90 (34th)
2:17.34 (30th)
1:39.08 (32nd)
2:25.46 (36th)
0:55.89 (39th)
3635
KIRSTEN, Henry
RC Buer Westerholt
 14:15.28+2:31.091:39.41 (38th)1:24.11 (37th)
1:11.27 (36th)
1:15.13 (36th)
1:10.39 (35th)
2:26.65 (38th)
1:44.52 (36th)
2:30.93 (39th)
0:52.87 (36th)
3716
PFEIFER, Patrick
Bungart Racing Team
 14:45.59+3:01.401:34.99 (29th)1:23.00 (35th)
1:11.74 (37th)
1:12.45 (34th)
1:08.63 (33rd)
2:18.63 (33rd)
1:40.31 (35th)
3:22.77 (41st)
0:53.07 (37th)
3829
WISCHNIEWSKI, Simon
KK Pudelhoden
 14:47.01+3:02.821:43.13 (39th)1:29.98 (41st)
1:14.17 (40th)
1:18.41 (40th)
1:14.15 (37th)
2:32.20 (39th)
1:44.94 (37th)
2:31.55 (40th)
0:58.48 (41st)
DNF3
VOTH, Janik
SV Ravensburg
   2:13.92 (40th)1:07.35 (6th)
1:08.15 (31st)
0:59.83 (2nd)
2:02.69 (3rd)
2:04.98 (2nd)
0:45.76 (2nd)
 
DNF37
SCHREYER, Louis
Freeriders Kochertal
   1:33.33 (24th)1:06.37 (4th)
1:03.62 (10th)
1:04.80 (21st)
2:29.51 (39th)
2:07.64 (16th)
2:05.16 (3rd)
0:46.67 (8th)
 
DNF30
WEGMANN, Tom
RFC Roßbach
   2:47.54 (41st)1:24.95 (38th)
1:19.98 (41st)
1:16.25 (39th)
2:34.41 (40th)
2:25.03 (35th)
0:52.21 (34th)
 
DNF585
MEYENBORG, Sascha
66Stickers
   1:29.10 (0th)1:08.99 (0th)
1:01.62 (0th)
1:01.11 (0th)
0:55.05 (0th)
1:47.08 (0th)
1:28.92 (0th)
1:59.50 (0th)
0:43.61 (0th)
 
E1 Senior
1191
BACHMANN, Clemens
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart e.V.
 12:34.39---1:29.51 (3rd)1:09.29 (1st)
1:04.55 (2nd)
1:06.48 (8th)
1:04.82 (6th)
2:09.75 (6th)
1:31.21 (5th)
2:13.11 (2nd)
0:45.67 (1st)
2238
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:39.33+0:04.941:30.26 (5th)1:12.75 (4th)
1:03.68 (1st)
1:05.47 (4th)
1:05.53 (11th)
2:06.83 (1st)
1:30.33 (1st)
2:15.27 (3rd)
0:49.21 (6th)
3184
HENSS, Rouwen
BikeWork Enduro
 12:42.24+0:07.851:32.95 (12th)1:12.85 (5th)
1:05.13 (4th)
1:05.64 (5th)
1:04.82 (6th)
2:16.25 (22nd)
1:31.96 (6th)
2:03.68 (1st)
0:48.96 (3rd)
4187
PINK, Jonas
Majo Racing
 12:47.45+0:13.061:32.15 (9th)1:18.67 (17th)
1:06.06 (8th)
1:03.57 (1st)
1:01.87 (1st)
2:07.11 (2nd)
1:30.94 (3rd)
2:16.57 (10th)
0:50.51 (10th)
5181
SCHULDT, Felix
 12:48.38+0:13.991:30.19 (4th)1:13.63 (9th)
1:04.76 (3rd)
1:06.96 (9th)
1:04.42 (3rd)
2:09.62 (4th)
1:33.82 (10th)
2:15.79 (5th)
0:49.19 (5th)
6257
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 12:57.40+0:23.011:30.53 (6th)1:12.99 (6th)
1:07.04 (13rd)
1:04.93 (2nd)
1:05.77 (15th)
2:09.91 (7th)
1:33.04 (8th)
2:16.62 (11th)
0:56.57 (67th)
7216
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 13:02.26+0:27.871:32.28 (10th)1:12.48 (3rd)
1:07.33 (17th)
1:08.15 (13rd)
1:03.73 (2nd)
2:12.20 (10th)
1:34.04 (12th)
2:15.31 (4th)
0:56.74 (68th)
8268
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
LAST Bikes
 13:04.08+0:29.691:32.48 (11th)1:15.56 (12th)
1:06.49 (9th)
1:09.20 (19th)
1:05.34 (10th)
2:10.77 (8th)
1:36.69 (23rd)
2:15.99 (6th)
0:51.56 (16th)
9246
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
KURBELKRAFT
 13:05.24+0:30.851:30.55 (7th)1:21.59 (27th)
1:06.58 (10th)
1:06.08 (6th)
1:06.94 (23rd)
2:12.58 (12th)
1:30.38 (2nd)
2:18.08 (13rd)
0:52.46 (24th)
10199
TRIESCH, Steven
Die MANNschaft e.V.
 13:06.29+0:31.901:28.08 (2nd)1:13.62 (8th)
1:05.24 (5th)
1:05.12 (3rd)
1:19.83 (76th)
2:11.76 (9th)
1:37.44 (27th)
2:16.34 (7th)
0:48.86 (2nd)
11169
GECK, Carsten
KSV Baunatal/ geckko racing
 13:07.39+0:33.001:36.13 (26th)1:23.41 (31st)
1:05.26 (6th)
1:07.50 (11th)
1:04.44 (4th)
2:09.65 (5th)
1:34.65 (13rd)
2:16.42 (8th)
0:49.93 (8th)
12215
PUHRER, Nico
 13:10.68+0:36.291:34.49 (17th)1:15.08 (11th)
1:06.96 (12th)
1:08.54 (17th)
1:06.67 (19th)
2:12.47 (11th)
1:36.62 (22nd)
2:18.93 (18th)
0:50.92 (13rd)
13210
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Bike‘n Service/ Biller Bikes
 13:14.34+0:39.951:36.01 (23rd)1:20.32 (23rd)
1:06.58 (10th)
1:09.17 (18th)
1:05.73 (14th)
2:13.38 (16th)
1:35.50 (16th)
2:18.55 (16th)
0:49.10 (4th)
14237
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustach
 13:14.71+0:40.321:35.15 (19th)1:14.47 (10th)
1:09.87 (29th)
1:07.24 (10th)
1:06.66 (18th)
2:15.25 (19th)
1:35.89 (19th)
2:18.39 (15th)
0:51.79 (19th)
15172
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros / RC Zugvogel
 13:15.12+0:40.731:27.86 (1st)1:11.36 (2nd)
1:05.44 (7th)
1:10.27 (23rd)
1:26.85 (82nd)
2:07.22 (3rd)
1:31.16 (4th)
2:25.32 (33rd)
0:49.64 (7th)
16220
PRÖLL, Mario
The Soil Samplers | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.
 13:18.85+0:44.461:35.20 (21st)1:20.67 (24th)
1:07.22 (14th)
1:11.88 (29th)
1:04.75 (5th)
2:15.60 (20th)
1:33.93 (11th)
2:18.95 (19th)
0:50.65 (11th)
17223
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
 13:20.29+0:45.901:34.14 (16th)1:22.21 (29th)
1:07.81 (19th)
1:10.01 (21st)
1:06.87 (22nd)
2:12.66 (13rd)
1:35.29 (14th)
2:18.11 (14th)
0:53.19 (30th)
18235
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
 13:22.52+0:48.131:33.76 (15th)1:20.24 (22nd)
1:07.28 (15th)
1:09.69 (20th)
1:06.10 (16th)
2:15.20 (18th)
1:35.37 (15th)
2:23.98 (29th)
0:50.90 (12th)
19185
MARISTANY, Nils
NDuro CoffeeBus
 13:29.75+0:55.361:35.16 (20th)1:19.98 (21st)
1:08.95 (24th)
1:08.42 (14th)
1:06.57 (17th)
2:24.08 (45th)
1:36.00 (21st)
2:20.10 (20th)
0:50.49 (9th)
20161
TACK, Marvin
 13:30.14+0:55.751:33.49 (13rd)1:21.00 (25th)
1:09.44 (26th)
1:10.27 (23rd)
1:06.99 (24th)
2:16.36 (23rd)
1:36.94 (25th)
2:23.87 (28th)
0:51.78 (18th)
21166
BAUMGARTE, Marcel
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
 13:30.48+0:56.091:37.14 (29th)1:16.15 (13rd)
1:08.76 (23rd)
1:08.42 (14th)
1:05.58 (12th)
2:17.22 (25th)
1:36.71 (24th)
2:26.51 (35th)
0:53.99 (43rd)
22244
PILGRIM, Frank
frOErider
 13:32.04+0:57.651:35.52 (22nd)1:19.01 (19th)
1:08.58 (21st)
1:12.43 (30th)
1:05.20 (8th)
2:18.47 (27th)
1:40.00 (34th)
2:20.52 (23rd)
0:52.31 (22nd)
23202
NEUMANN, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
 13:32.13+0:57.741:37.44 (35th)1:21.05 (26th)
1:08.74 (22nd)
1:11.35 (26th)
1:05.28 (9th)
2:15.78 (21st)
1:40.76 (39th)
2:18.77 (17th)
0:52.96 (28th)
24252
GEHLING, Benedikt
 13:34.16+0:59.771:36.06 (24th)1:26.80 (39th)
1:07.30 (16th)
1:12.66 (31st)
1:05.72 (13rd)
2:18.68 (28th)
1:33.61 (9th)
2:21.03 (24th)
0:52.30 (21st)
25192
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona Germany
 13:36.16+1:01.771:37.14 (29th)1:18.69 (18th)
1:08.51 (20th)
1:14.88 (41st)
1:06.72 (20th)
2:17.81 (26th)
1:37.13 (26th)
2:22.05 (25th)
0:53.23 (32nd)
26213
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
frOErider / Rockmytrail
 13:37.49+1:03.101:37.33 (33rd)1:17.91 (14th)
1:09.32 (25th)
1:10.12 (22nd)
1:20.35 (77th)
2:13.34 (15th)
1:37.96 (29th)
2:17.59 (12th)
0:53.57 (37th)
27262
MAUS, Tobias
Die MANNschaft e.V.
 13:38.82+1:04.431:31.81 (8th)1:18.15 (16th)
1:07.63 (18th)
1:08.46 (16th)
1:07.09 (25th)
2:12.79 (14th)
1:33.01 (7th)
2:48.23 (93rd)
0:51.65 (17th)
28221
PÜSCHEL, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard
 13:39.06+1:04.671:33.55 (14th)1:21.82 (28th)
1:09.44 (26th)
1:07.55 (12th)
1:09.82 (36th)
2:17.18 (24th)
1:35.96 (20th)
2:20.18 (21st)
1:03.56 (87th)
29226
POHL, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard
 13:48.04+1:13.651:36.41 (28th)1:25.79 (38th)
1:09.61 (28th)
1:12.79 (32nd)
1:09.27 (31st)
2:19.19 (30th)
1:35.77 (18th)
2:25.19 (32nd)
0:54.02 (44th)
30175
FROST, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team
 13:51.77+1:17.381:37.43 (34th)1:27.33 (43rd)
1:11.00 (33rd)
1:14.42 (35th)
1:09.75 (34th)
2:21.52 (37th)
1:37.84 (28th)
2:20.51 (22nd)
0:51.97 (20th)
31234
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 13:52.19+1:17.801:36.09 (25th)1:27.74 (44th)
1:12.93 (46th)
1:11.82 (28th)
1:06.83 (21st)
2:20.22 (33rd)
1:35.56 (17th)
2:28.69 (41st)
0:52.31 (22nd)
32267
POSPISZYL, Remon
 13:54.22+1:19.831:37.27 (31st)1:22.67 (30th)
1:11.02 (34th)
1:14.78 (39th)
1:07.55 (26th)
2:21.30 (34th)
1:39.81 (33rd)
2:25.33 (34th)
0:54.49 (48th)
33157
DUPP, Volker
E1-17-SE089
 14:00.12+1:25.731:39.82 (46th)1:19.77 (20th)
1:12.40 (42nd)
1:14.57 (37th)
1:07.92 (27th)
2:21.33 (35th)
1:38.43 (30th)
2:31.63 (57th)
0:54.25 (45th)
34194
MIDDELKÖTTER, Daniel
team-jollify
 14:05.73+1:31.341:43.07 (62nd)1:24.18 (33rd)
1:11.71 (38th)
1:17.38 (48th)
1:08.79 (30th)
2:24.42 (47th)
1:40.14 (36th)
2:22.78 (26th)
0:53.26 (33rd)
35159
BALDAUF, Sebastian
RSV Bliestal
 14:05.85+1:31.461:39.54 (44th)1:25.33 (36th)
1:15.07 (58th)
1:15.27 (42nd)
1:09.88 (37th)
2:21.50 (36th)
1:40.13 (35th)
2:24.88 (31st)
0:54.25 (45th)
36236
KAUTZ, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 14:09.37+1:34.981:39.33 (42nd)1:24.60 (35th)
1:15.68 (64th)
1:17.54 (49th)
1:07.97 (28th)
2:24.10 (46th)
1:41.07 (42nd)
2:27.99 (39th)
0:51.09 (14th)
37240
BAUER, Tobias
 14:10.07+1:35.681:38.34 (38th)1:23.53 (32nd)
1:13.00 (48th)
1:16.86 (45th)
1:10.13 (38th)
2:25.91 (50th)
1:41.19 (43rd)
2:27.30 (38th)
0:53.81 (39th)
38258
SAUTER, Florian
RADkultur Racing Team
 14:10.48+1:36.091:39.93 (47th)1:28.64 (49th)
1:11.42 (35th)
1:19.14 (55th)
1:11.51 (48th)
2:19.62 (31st)
1:40.70 (38th)
2:27.01 (37th)
0:52.51 (25th)
39228
BÖGNER, Oliver
Riól-Bike
 14:17.33+1:42.941:39.78 (45th)1:24.23 (34th)
1:11.94 (39th)
1:19.64 (58th)
1:11.07 (41st)
2:27.65 (58th)
1:39.08 (32nd)
2:30.03 (47th)
0:53.91 (42nd)
40209
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 14:21.97+1:47.581:39.94 (48th)1:26.93 (41st)
1:14.28 (54th)
1:13.34 (33rd)
1:09.34 (32nd)
2:23.96 (44th)
1:44.80 (55th)
2:35.49 (69th)
0:53.89 (41st)
41173
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
PowPow EnduBros
 14:23.58+1:49.191:41.68 (53rd)1:31.52 (56th)
1:12.77 (44th)
1:17.94 (51st)
1:09.63 (33rd)
2:26.22 (51st)
1:43.45 (48th)
2:26.83 (36th)
0:53.54 (36th)
42195
MILLER, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 14:26.88+1:52.491:40.88 (50th)1:40.84 (75th)
1:11.96 (40th)
1:10.33 (25th)
1:11.00 (40th)
2:27.46 (57th)
1:42.56 (45th)
2:30.62 (52nd)
0:51.23 (15th)
43176
WALDE, WolfVorm
 14:26.92+1:52.531:38.99 (40th)1:33.38 (62nd)
1:12.26 (41st)
1:17.86 (50th)
1:10.51 (39th)
2:23.38 (41st)
1:43.21 (47th)
2:31.06 (55th)
0:56.27 (65th)
44205
SEITZ, Benny
Down The Hill
 14:28.99+1:54.601:45.25 (73rd)1:28.49 (48th)
1:11.60 (37th)
1:21.24 (63rd)
1:11.33 (46th)
2:23.59 (42nd)
1:44.35 (52nd)
2:28.83 (43rd)
0:54.31 (47th)
45266
ORY, Sven
BIKE AID
 14:29.46+1:55.071:39.43 (43rd)1:36.23 (67th)
1:14.50 (56th)
1:20.01 (60th)
1:12.25 (52nd)
2:18.68 (28th)
1:40.86 (40th)
2:31.04 (54th)
0:56.46 (66th)
46249
HABERZETTL, Michael
 14:34.59+2:00.201:38.85 (39th)1:29.58 (51st)
1:12.90 (45th)
1:14.50 (36th)
1:11.07 (41st)
2:31.33 (71st)
1:43.86 (50th)
2:36.35 (72nd)
0:56.15 (64th)
47198
SCHMITZ, Ingo
Nordeifel Gravity
 14:35.60+2:01.211:42.14 (57th)1:28.14 (47th)
1:14.22 (53rd)
1:14.30 (34th)
1:12.32 (53rd)
2:30.24 (66th)
1:44.25 (51st)
2:36.89 (75th)
0:53.10 (29th)
48256
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah
 14:35.87+2:01.481:43.68 (64th)1:32.73 (61st)
1:12.66 (43rd)
1:17.04 (46th)
1:11.49 (47th)
2:29.86 (65th)
1:46.34 (60th)
2:28.74 (42nd)
0:53.33 (35th)
49263
HOLLÄNDER, Dirk
Die MANNschaft e.V
 14:37.16+2:02.771:36.18 (27th)1:28.88 (50th)
1:15.31 (60th)
1:21.75 (65th)
1:14.65 (63rd)
2:23.81 (43rd)
1:40.94 (41st)
2:35.17 (67th)
1:00.47 (82nd)
50158
HEYDER, Tino
IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 14:38.52+2:04.131:42.53 (60th)1:30.93 (55th)
1:12.99 (47th)
1:25.25 (74th)
1:13.07 (54th)
2:27.45 (56th)
1:44.65 (53rd)
2:28.86 (44th)
0:52.79 (26th)
51211
PINTER, Stefan
Specialized WorkForCE
 14:40.01+2:05.621:44.28 (67th)1:31.85 (58th)
1:13.52 (50th)
1:16.39 (43rd)
1:16.04 (66th)
2:26.92 (54th)
1:44.65 (53rd)
2:32.68 (62nd)
0:53.68 (38th)
52174
GIEBELER, David
Schwerkraftopfer
 14:41.77+2:07.381:42.54 (61st)1:26.84 (40th)
1:14.16 (52nd)
1:18.24 (54th)
1:14.37 (60th)
2:28.51 (60th)
1:57.49 (72nd)
2:24.50 (30th)
0:55.12 (52nd)
53260
WUTTKE, Thomas
Bun°GuardRacingTeam
 14:45.17+2:10.781:37.31 (32nd)1:25.64 (37th)
1:10.00 (31st)
1:14.83 (40th)
1:09.77 (35th)
2:22.87 (39th)
1:39.06 (31st)
3:12.42 (102nd)
0:53.27 (34th)
54576
HEIMBACH, Martin
 14:45.32+2:10.931:34.76 (18th)1:18.03 (15th)
1:16.80 (70th)
1:11.42 (27th)
1:13.21 (56th)
2:27.24 (55th)
1:44.85 (57th)
2:32.19 (59th)
1:26.82 (97th)
55201
KOCH, Nico
 14:46.52+2:12.131:42.08 (55th)1:34.88 (64th)
1:14.30 (55th)
1:20.50 (62nd)
1:13.09 (55th)
2:24.84 (48th)
1:47.43 (61st)
2:33.78 (65th)
0:55.62 (61st)
56272
CLEMENS, Sven
-E-N-D-U-R-O-
 14:47.67+2:13.281:41.47 (51st)1:27.77 (45th)
1:13.51 (49th)
1:25.16 (73rd)
1:11.16 (44th)
2:33.40 (76th)
1:43.83 (49th)
2:38.16 (78th)
0:53.21 (31st)
57179
FRIEDE, Severin
 14:47.75+2:13.361:43.93 (65th)1:30.45 (53rd)
1:15.19 (59th)
1:21.74 (64th)
1:13.31 (58th)
2:29.43 (63rd)
1:44.83 (56th)
2:33.51 (64th)
0:55.36 (54th)
58196
WEINERT, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing-TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
 14:47.99+2:13.601:42.10 (56th)1:35.65 (65th)
1:20.12 (86th)
1:17.08 (47th)
1:11.09 (43rd)
2:26.33 (53rd)
1:45.26 (58th)
2:30.19 (48th)
1:00.17 (80th)
59171
GEMETZ, Steffen
 14:51.13+2:16.741:53.53 (96th)1:27.15 (42nd)
1:15.36 (61st)
1:14.68 (38th)
1:14.41 (62nd)
2:26.27 (52nd)
1:50.93 (64th)
2:29.50 (46th)
0:59.30 (76th)
60243
SIEDENBÜHL, Johannes
Rabbit Racing
 14:58.34+2:23.951:46.16 (76th)1:38.24 (71st)
1:15.57 (63rd)
1:24.60 (70th)
1:12.05 (50th)
2:28.17 (59th)
1:46.11 (59th)
2:32.65 (61st)
0:54.79 (50th)
61204
KANT, Rik
 15:01.64+2:27.251:45.26 (74th)1:31.78 (57th)
1:14.74 (57th)
1:24.93 (72nd)
1:14.40 (61st)
2:29.58 (64th)
1:50.40 (63rd)
2:30.92 (53rd)
0:59.63 (77th)
62239
FINLAYSON, Andrew
MTB Half Cut
 15:03.25+2:28.861:44.68 (68th)1:32.57 (59th)
1:16.37 (68th)
1:19.41 (56th)
1:11.83 (49th)
2:32.70 (74th)
1:54.11 (68th)
2:36.05 (70th)
0:55.53 (57th)
63233
GANGWISCH, Manuel
Friss Staub!
 15:09.77+2:35.381:44.14 (66th)1:43.49 (81st)
1:13.61 (51st)
1:25.79 (78th)
1:11.22 (45th)
2:36.50 (81st)
1:49.06 (62nd)
2:30.60 (50th)
0:55.36 (54th)
64241
HEINZ, Christoph
 15:16.84+2:42.451:41.56 (52nd)1:38.63 (73rd)
1:15.75 (65th)
1:24.79 (71st)
1:25.12 (80th)
2:30.76 (69th)
1:43.03 (46th)
2:41.84 (85th)
0:55.36 (54th)
65225
LENZ, Marco
Die MANNschaft e.V.
 15:20.59+2:46.201:41.72 (54th)1:49.50 (88th)
1:18.00 (77th)
1:23.91 (69th)
1:14.92 (64th)
2:33.89 (78th)
1:51.19 (66th)
2:31.90 (58th)
0:55.56 (58th)
66200
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
Team RadAB
 15:28.54+2:54.151:43.08 (63rd)1:42.44 (78th)
1:15.98 (66th)
1:25.32 (76th)
1:16.95 (70th)
2:37.41 (88th)
1:54.27 (70th)
2:35.18 (68th)
0:57.91 (71st)
67245
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 15:34.11+2:59.721:47.41 (80th)1:47.02 (87th)
1:16.82 (71st)
1:25.28 (75th)
1:14.33 (59th)
2:35.72 (80th)
1:58.41 (73rd)
2:31.32 (56th)
0:57.80 (69th)
68271
WICHERT, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 15:35.22+3:00.831:46.22 (77th)1:30.14 (52nd)
1:16.96 (72nd)
1:25.52 (77th)
1:16.86 (69th)
2:32.74 (75th)
2:12.93 (76th)
2:38.24 (79th)
0:55.61 (60th)
69164
BRUMMUND, Lars
 15:36.87+3:02.481:44.72 (69th)1:37.77 (70th)
1:19.07 (80th)
1:23.75 (68th)
1:17.31 (71st)
2:30.58 (68th)
1:51.62 (67th)
2:46.21 (91st)
1:05.84 (91st)
70219
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver
The Soilsamplers
 15:46.12+3:11.731:44.73 (70th)1:39.75 (74th)
1:19.57 (83rd)
1:32.84 (88th)
1:20.37 (78th)
2:37.80 (89th)
1:51.14 (65th)
2:41.80 (84th)
0:58.12 (73rd)
71224
MISCHKE, Jörg
 15:56.85+3:22.461:49.17 (87th)1:46.76 (86th)
1:18.39 (79th)
1:34.68 (93rd)
1:16.61 (67th)
2:30.46 (67th)
2:05.65 (74th)
2:33.34 (63rd)
1:01.79 (84th)
72270
HABERMANN, Alexander
 16:04.77+3:30.381:42.30 (58th)1:54.89 (90th)
1:19.81 (84th)
1:33.29 (90th)
1:19.58 (75th)
2:40.46 (91st)
1:54.21 (69th)
2:42.10 (86th)
0:58.13 (74th)
73203
RIEGER, Michael
KENDA Tires
 16:27.04+3:52.651:37.69 (36th)3:45.96 (99th)
1:11.47 (36th)
1:19.44 (57th)
1:12.21 (51st)
2:22.72 (38th)
1:41.80 (44th)
2:22.89 (27th)
0:52.86 (27th)
74197
SCHULZ, Waldemar
SKO Schwerkraftopfer
 16:32.08+3:57.691:47.54 (82nd)1:43.02 (79th)
1:19.19 (81st)
1:28.76 (83rd)
1:25.80 (81st)
2:56.59 (101st)
2:10.65 (75th)
2:40.43 (82nd)
1:00.10 (79th)
75261
STIEFVATER, Simon
Friss Staub!!!
 16:35.37+4:00.981:46.50 (78th)2:10.12 (95th)
1:17.07 (73rd)
1:34.61 (92nd)
1:13.29 (57th)
2:36.92 (86th)
2:21.75 (77th)
2:40.31 (81st)
0:54.80 (51st)
76229
BAUMANN, Andreas
DoRADas of Hazzard
 16:37.08+4:02.691:49.00 (86th)2:05.81 (93rd)
1:25.12 (88th)
1:29.55 (85th)
1:20.75 (79th)
2:41.74 (93rd)
1:55.73 (71st)
2:49.62 (95th)
0:59.76 (78th)
77273
HAUBOLD, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb
 16:38.83+4:04.441:49.22 (88th)1:44.92 (85th)
1:19.19 (81st)
1:29.12 (84th)
1:16.79 (68th)
2:36.75 (84th)
2:52.72 (78th)
2:32.22 (60th)
0:57.90 (70th)
78250
ZIMMERMANN, Tobias
 18:13.55+5:39.161:47.44 (81st)1:36.13 (66th)
1:17.86 (76th)
1:19.90 (59th)
1:18.84 (73rd)
2:37.04 (87th)
4:40.47 (79th)
2:37.59 (77th)
0:58.28 (75th)
DNF208
WEDEL, Patrick
Riól-Bike
   1:48.81 (85th)1:38.29 (72nd)
1:16.05 (67th)
1:28.08 (81st)
1:19.44 (74th)
2:30.91 (70th)
2:36.37 (73rd)
0:55.60 (59th)
 
DNF180
THIERFELDER, Kai
   1:38.05 (37th)1:30.64 (54th)
1:09.87 (29th)
1:16.71 (44th)
1:08.07 (29th)
2:23.08 (40th)
1:40.35 (37th)
2:28.60 (40th)

 
DNF247
GRUEBEL, Christian
   1:48.74 (84th)1:27.80 (46th)
1:15.53 (62nd)
1:22.50 (66th)
1:15.33 (65th)
2:34.51 (79th)
2:30.60 (50th)
0:55.66 (62nd)
 
DNF251
HOFFMANN, Peter
   1:51.30 (92nd)1:41.82 (76th)
1:17.82 (75th)
1:30.52 (86th)
1:18.70 (72nd)
2:36.73 (83rd)
2:38.64 (80th)
1:02.35 (85th)
 
DNF255
BÖKENHANS, Jan
   1:46.91 (79th)1:43.14 (80th)
1:16.41 (69th)
1:28.54 (82nd)
1:35.21 (83rd)
2:33.75 (77th)
2:34.27 (66th)
1:00.84 (83rd)
 
DNF264
KRUMMRICH, Markus
ErfurtMTB
   2:55.72 (107th)1:13.57 (7th)
1:10.51 (32nd)
1:06.45 (7th)
2:14.42 (17th)
2:16.44 (9th)
1:00.41 (81st)
 
DNF165
LÖFFLER, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
   1:50.27 (90th)1:37.62 (69th)
1:17.21 (74th)
1:26.58 (80th)
2:36.51 (82nd)
2:36.53 (74th)
0:54.75 (49th)
 
DNF206
HATZIG, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
   1:48.43 (83rd)1:42.35 (77th)
1:18.08 (78th)
1:35.73 (95th)
2:39.34 (90th)
2:37.04 (76th)
0:55.79 (63rd)
 
DNF178
ROEPER, Sebastian
   1:42.32 (59th)1:44.75 (84th)
1:19.85 (85th)
1:18.19 (53rd)
2:28.68 (61st)
2:29.08 (45th)
0:53.88 (40th)
 
DNF230
REIMERS, Kai
   1:52.15 (93rd)1:55.71 (91st)
1:24.32 (87th)
1:32.30 (87th)
2:41.00 (92nd)
2:43.15 (89th)
0:58.06 (72nd)
 
DNF188
MEISTER, Sven
Odenwaldorado
   1:53.06 (94th)2:29.56 (98th)
1:29.15 (89th)
1:33.22 (89th)
2:43.55 (95th)
2:51.94 (96th)
1:04.84 (90th)
 
DNF177
KLEINEHOLLENHORST, Tobias
down the hill
   1:49.78 (89th)1:34.87 (63rd)
1:20.42 (61st)
2:25.41 (49th)
2:30.47 (49th)
0:55.18 (53rd)
 
DNF193
MARTIN, Alexander
   1:56.83 (101st)2:17.68 (97th)
1:35.09 (94th)
2:50.30 (98th)
2:57.13 (98th)
1:03.31 (86th)
 
DNF163
BARTHELMES, Alex
   1:50.76 (91st)1:44.16 (83rd)
1:37.01 (97th)
2:45.11 (96th)
2:49.41 (94th)
1:03.86 (88th)
 
DNF170
WOHLBAUM, Peter
Ride on Racing Team
   1:55.69 (99th)1:52.58 (89th)
1:34.28 (91st)
2:46.10 (97th)
2:45.38 (90th)
1:04.24 (89th)
 
DNF242
NEBEL, Tom
Racing Team Glückauf
   1:44.96 (71st)1:43.88 (82nd)
1:25.87 (79th)
2:28.83 (62nd)
2:42.25 (87th)
1:06.22 (92nd)
 
DNF212
MEERKAMP, Matthias
   2:06.67 (105th)4:00.91 (100th)
1:45.59 (99th)
2:53.73 (100th)
3:03.32 (100th)
1:15.73 (93rd)
 
DNF217
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
   1:54.59 (98th)2:08.61 (94th)
1:37.48 (98th)
2:42.44 (94th)
2:52.21 (97th)
1:17.31 (94th)
 
DNF160
PROCHOTTA, Swen
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
   2:01.00 (102nd)2:13.93 (96th)
1:49.01 (100th)
2:50.76 (99th)
3:01.76 (99th)
1:18.28 (95th)
 
DNF183
KILL, Andreas
Freeride Club Herten e.V.
   2:01.46 (103rd)4:18.92 (101st)
1:56.52 (102nd)
3:04.85 (102nd)
3:08.92 (101st)
1:23.20 (96th)
 
DNF189
OFFELMANN, Sebastian
Psyclists
   1:45.24 (72nd)2:05.09 (92nd)
1:36.01 (96th)
2:31.95 (73rd)
2:36.13 (71st)

 
DNF248
GRUBESA, Tvrtko
   1:53.50 (95th)

2:36.76 (85th)
2:41.60 (83rd)

 
DNF274
DAUBER, Mario
das/ Sportwerk
   1:40.77 (49th)1:32.68 (60th)
1:17.98 (52nd)
2:19.95 (32nd)
2:43.13 (88th)

 
DNF190
KLAPPER, Torsten
Psyclists
   1:46.00 (75th)1:37.14 (68th)
1:22.66 (67th)
2:31.42 (72nd)
2:47.27 (92nd)

 
DNF168
ANDERSEN, Frederik
Team Lux
   2:02.00 (104th)
1:49.95 (101st)



 
DNF222
WOLFF-STAUDACHER, Marco
   1:39.25 (41st)




 
DNF214
LAERE, MarkDe
   1:54.01 (97th)




 
DNF232
BARTHEL, Roland
Trail Hunters Miersch
   1:56.13 (100th)




 
DNF186
LANGNER, Benjamin
   2:09.80 (106th)




 
E1 Sport
1130
HENKES, Sebastian
Mtb-Club München
 12:33.77---1:32.85 (15th)1:09.32 (2nd)
1:03.97 (3rd)
1:02.31 (3rd)
1:01.73 (1st)
2:09.58 (3rd)
1:32.80 (9th)
2:13.85 (6th)
0:47.36 (7th)
288
KLEY, Felix
Synergy Media
 12:35.47+0:01.701:31.01 (6th)1:08.92 (1st)
1:03.52 (1st)
1:01.31 (1st)
1:01.85 (2nd)
2:09.65 (4th)
1:31.47 (2nd)
2:20.96 (29th)
0:46.78 (3rd)
3110
LORENZ, Tim
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf
 12:41.81+0:08.041:29.69 (3rd)1:10.81 (4th)
1:05.54 (10th)
1:07.58 (18th)
1:03.81 (6th)
2:10.64 (11th)
1:32.04 (6th)
2:15.35 (7th)
0:46.35 (1st)
478
MOEHN, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frank
 12:43.12+0:09.351:32.95 (17th)1:12.87 (9th)
1:04.57 (5th)
1:05.57 (11th)
1:04.95 (12th)
2:09.73 (5th)
1:32.85 (11th)
2:13.21 (4th)
0:46.42 (2nd)
579
OSWALD, Benedikt
FvL Racing Bros
 12:45.23+0:11.461:31.80 (8th)1:12.63 (8th)
1:03.72 (2nd)
1:05.52 (10th)
1:02.66 (5th)
2:09.42 (2nd)
1:31.83 (4th)
2:20.06 (21st)
0:47.59 (8th)
6105
ARNOLD, Constantin
Team HIGH Prescha
 12:46.32+0:12.551:30.96 (5th)1:10.73 (3rd)
1:06.91 (20th)
1:04.75 (8th)
1:04.05 (7th)
2:10.88 (13rd)
1:31.96 (5th)
2:15.66 (9th)
0:50.42 (25th)
752
FRICKE, Luca
 12:46.52+0:12.751:32.80 (14th)1:14.06 (15th)
1:05.44 (8th)
1:02.91 (4th)
1:02.30 (4th)
2:09.99 (7th)
1:33.81 (14th)
2:16.83 (12th)
0:48.38 (9th)
863
SCHRÖDER, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg
 12:49.32+0:15.551:31.97 (10th)1:16.78 (21st)
1:05.74 (11th)
1:05.57 (11th)
1:02.13 (3rd)
2:15.19 (27th)
1:32.08 (7th)
2:12.58 (3rd)
0:47.28 (6th)
9103
MAAG, Paul
Bikemeister Racing
 12:54.57+0:20.801:30.78 (4th)1:13.56 (11th)
1:04.77 (6th)
1:04.53 (7th)
1:10.02 (45th)
2:09.73 (5th)
1:38.05 (40th)
2:13.34 (5th)
0:49.79 (20th)
10113
SPRANZ, Merlin
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
 12:54.75+0:20.981:32.90 (16th)1:13.71 (12th)
1:06.48 (17th)
1:09.50 (31st)
1:04.36 (9th)
2:12.39 (18th)
1:32.40 (8th)
2:11.18 (1st)
0:51.83 (40th)
1144
RANGE, David
#alldieanderkarrezieher
 13:02.49+0:28.721:31.05 (7th)1:17.34 (26th)
1:04.96 (7th)
1:06.97 (15th)
1:04.76 (11th)
2:15.57 (31st)
1:34.37 (18th)
2:18.17 (16th)
0:49.30 (15th)
12104
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew/ Pfalz Biker
 13:06.99+0:33.221:32.96 (18th)1:16.83 (22nd)
1:05.85 (12th)
1:08.68 (26th)
1:05.78 (21st)
2:12.29 (17th)
1:33.34 (13rd)
2:20.42 (24th)
0:50.84 (28th)
13133
HEISE, Philipp
LAST Bikes
 13:07.05+0:33.281:33.42 (21st)1:17.71 (29th)
1:07.57 (24th)
1:07.73 (20th)
1:07.46 (34th)
2:09.20 (1st)
1:34.35 (17th)
2:19.42 (20th)
0:50.19 (23rd)
1493
ZÄNKER, Martin
 13:11.91+0:38.141:34.02 (25th)1:19.65 (36th)
1:06.73 (19th)
1:09.13 (30th)
1:05.19 (13rd)
2:12.79 (19th)
1:32.84 (10th)
2:20.17 (23rd)
0:51.39 (34th)
15124
KOCH, Daniel
 13:13.07+0:39.301:31.80 (8th)1:17.27 (24th)
1:06.12 (13rd)
1:07.93 (21st)
1:04.06 (8th)
2:11.19 (15th)
1:36.69 (30th)
2:29.00 (66th)
0:49.01 (13rd)
16705
KÜHN, Albrecht
Bike24 Racing Squard
 13:14.70+0:40.931:28.21 (1st)1:13.74 (13rd)
1:04.23 (4th)
1:03.16 (5th)
1:38.81 (84th)
2:12.91 (20th)
1:31.07 (1st)
2:15.55 (8th)
0:47.02 (5th)
17152
KEYERLEBER, Tobias
Pgl Reutlingen/ Triebwerk 4XTeam
 13:15.15+0:41.381:33.50 (22nd)1:12.49 (7th)
1:06.44 (15th)
1:08.32 (24th)
1:08.18 (38th)
2:16.23 (36th)
1:34.83 (21st)
2:26.75 (57th)
0:48.41 (10th)
1851
DAMM, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
 13:15.80+0:42.031:37.74 (51st)1:16.11 (19th)
1:08.30 (31st)
1:10.26 (37th)
1:05.32 (17th)
2:12.02 (16th)
1:35.80 (26th)
2:18.82 (17th)
0:51.43 (36th)
19112
HAARHAUS, Clemens
ENduro Trailforce
 13:15.88+0:42.111:33.88 (24th)1:18.58 (34th)
1:06.58 (18th)
1:10.46 (39th)
1:05.45 (18th)
2:13.18 (21st)
1:40.99 (59th)
2:16.33 (10th)
0:50.43 (26th)
2099
BRUCKHUISEN, Neil
 13:16.24+0:42.471:32.66 (12th)1:15.79 (18th)
1:08.23 (29th)
1:07.18 (17th)
1:08.28 (40th)
2:15.21 (28th)
1:33.92 (15th)
2:23.10 (38th)
0:51.87 (42nd)
2171
BETTERMANN, Laurin
 13:16.69+0:42.921:32.60 (11th)1:18.14 (31st)
1:07.36 (21st)
1:11.25 (42nd)
1:05.78 (21st)
2:16.17 (35th)
1:35.67 (25th)
2:20.09 (22nd)
0:49.63 (16th)
22121
SCHÜTZE, Mario
MaJo-Racing
 13:16.97+0:43.201:34.69 (30th)1:22.34 (45th)
1:07.40 (22nd)
1:07.71 (19th)
1:05.25 (14th)
2:10.32 (8th)
1:34.56 (20th)
2:21.81 (32nd)
0:52.89 (53rd)
2374
HENNEMANN, Florian
Chain Gang
 13:17.14+0:43.371:34.61 (27th)1:13.49 (10th)
1:08.77 (35th)
1:08.29 (23rd)
1:13.81 (65th)
2:13.63 (22nd)
1:38.27 (43rd)
2:19.34 (19th)
0:46.93 (4th)
24135
LUDEWIG, Ralph
RADkultur Racing Team
 13:17.16+0:43.391:33.03 (20th)1:16.95 (23rd)
1:08.29 (30th)
1:05.49 (9th)
1:06.75 (30th)
2:11.04 (14th)
1:36.44 (27th)
2:28.20 (62nd)
0:50.97 (29th)
25156
HENS, Felix
Mountainbike Rider Magazine
 13:17.20+0:43.431:32.69 (13rd)1:17.33 (25th)
1:06.46 (16th)
1:09.55 (32nd)
1:10.22 (49th)
2:13.85 (23rd)
1:34.27 (16th)
2:20.93 (28th)
0:51.90 (43rd)
26125
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 13:19.74+0:45.971:35.41 (35th)1:15.65 (17th)
1:07.80 (25th)
1:09.56 (33rd)
1:05.96 (24th)
2:15.07 (26th)
1:36.47 (28th)
2:20.65 (26th)
0:53.17 (57th)
27126
LEVERS, Jochen
 13:22.79+0:49.021:33.02 (19th)1:23.62 (48th)
1:08.16 (28th)
1:08.69 (27th)
1:05.83 (23rd)
2:18.28 (43rd)
1:35.43 (24th)
2:17.43 (13rd)
0:52.33 (47th)
28132
KATZENMEYER, Jonas
Odenwaldorado
 13:24.80+0:51.031:36.11 (38th)1:13.85 (14th)
1:10.52 (46th)
1:07.11 (16th)
1:08.07 (37th)
2:16.45 (37th)
1:36.92 (33rd)
2:26.61 (53rd)
0:49.16 (14th)
2987
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 13:28.63+0:54.861:34.38 (26th)1:18.35 (33rd)
1:08.53 (34th)
1:08.85 (28th)
1:06.25 (26th)
2:19.57 (50th)
1:37.09 (34th)
2:26.62 (54th)
0:48.99 (12th)
30119
HÄBERLE, Jochen
 13:29.42+0:55.651:36.81 (42nd)1:18.99 (35th)
1:10.72 (49th)
1:06.60 (13rd)
1:05.26 (15th)
2:19.94 (52nd)
1:38.81 (46th)
2:21.32 (30th)
0:50.97 (29th)
31144
BRAUN, Gregor
 13:30.34+0:56.571:34.66 (28th)1:21.83 (44th)
1:08.51 (33rd)
1:14.03 (54th)
1:07.42 (33rd)
2:14.47 (24th)
1:37.71 (38th)
2:21.87 (33rd)
0:49.84 (21st)
3269
HELLER, Carlo
ENduro Trailforce
 13:32.56+0:58.791:38.19 (56th)1:18.01 (30th)
1:12.61 (64th)
1:13.88 (50th)
1:06.74 (29th)
2:19.10 (45th)
1:40.67 (57th)
2:12.55 (2nd)
0:50.81 (27th)
3359
RUTZ, Max
ERTS Racing Team
 13:32.62+0:58.851:39.27 (64th)1:20.22 (40th)
1:07.86 (26th)
1:10.64 (40th)
1:06.80 (31st)
2:15.27 (29th)
1:36.88 (32nd)
2:22.83 (37th)
0:52.85 (52nd)
34141
ARZT, Lukas
liquid-life.de
 13:33.91+1:00.141:38.83 (62nd)1:24.35 (52nd)
1:08.09 (27th)
1:13.42 (48th)
1:05.29 (16th)
2:16.51 (38th)
1:38.31 (44th)
2:19.09 (18th)
0:50.02 (22nd)
3541
STEIGERWALD, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg
 13:36.12+1:02.351:35.35 (33rd)1:17.47 (27th)
1:09.74 (41st)
1:10.39 (38th)
1:10.18 (48th)
2:19.04 (44th)
1:39.05 (47th)
2:23.73 (43rd)
0:51.17 (31st)
3647
DIECKMANN, Jan
Die Edelhelfer
 13:37.24+1:03.471:33.61 (23rd)1:39.60 (87th)
1:06.33 (14th)
1:08.95 (29th)
1:07.59 (35th)
2:15.77 (33rd)
1:34.97 (23rd)
2:20.73 (27th)
0:49.69 (19th)
3794
KLAUER, Maximilian
 13:38.06+1:04.291:35.60 (36th)1:24.30 (51st)
1:09.91 (43rd)
1:14.01 (53rd)
1:08.33 (41st)
2:15.65 (32nd)
1:34.88 (22nd)
2:23.66 (41st)
0:51.72 (39th)
38129
JAKOB, Lukas
 13:38.43+1:04.661:35.17 (32nd)1:17.52 (28th)
1:10.62 (48th)
1:13.21 (46th)
1:11.72 (56th)
2:19.64 (51st)
1:37.16 (35th)
2:22.18 (34th)
0:51.21 (32nd)
3975
KLINGER, Maximilian
liquid-life Heros
 13:39.47+1:05.701:37.42 (47th)1:18.18 (32nd)
1:08.82 (36th)
1:13.92 (51st)
1:08.49 (42nd)
2:20.11 (54th)
1:40.48 (56th)
2:23.57 (40th)
0:48.48 (11th)
40114
POSCHADEL, Alexander
 13:40.19+1:06.421:38.50 (59th)1:19.68 (37th)
1:09.31 (38th)
1:14.33 (55th)
1:05.49 (19th)
2:20.08 (53rd)
1:39.44 (49th)
2:23.68 (42nd)
0:49.68 (18th)
4148
WERNIG, Alex
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production
 13:40.78+1:07.011:36.85 (44th)1:28.58 (66th)
1:08.35 (32nd)
1:15.31 (57th)
1:06.02 (25th)
2:15.50 (30th)
1:36.84 (31st)
2:21.47 (31st)
0:51.86 (41st)
4250
PÜLHORN, Max
MTB-Frankenpfalz
 13:40.88+1:07.111:35.35 (33rd)1:16.65 (20th)
1:07.51 (23rd)
1:06.75 (14th)
1:06.38 (27th)
2:10.49 (9th)
1:33.09 (12th)
2:20.46 (25th)
1:24.20 (104th)
4361
RATZ, Paul
#alldieanderkarrezieher
 13:42.29+1:08.521:38.20 (57th)1:11.30 (6th)
1:09.37 (39th)
1:21.07 (80th)
1:06.42 (28th)
2:20.93 (57th)
1:38.68 (45th)
2:26.66 (55th)
0:49.66 (17th)
44145
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 13:49.41+1:15.641:34.68 (29th)1:21.11 (42nd)
1:10.84 (50th)
1:12.26 (44th)
1:11.20 (54th)
2:20.13 (55th)
1:41.87 (63rd)
2:25.67 (52nd)
0:51.65 (38th)
45127
GEHLING, Johannes
 13:49.94+1:16.171:36.84 (43rd)1:26.25 (58th)
1:09.43 (40th)
1:11.00 (41st)
1:12.91 (61st)
2:17.14 (39th)
1:34.54 (19th)
2:29.83 (69th)
0:52.00 (45th)
46101
BEINS, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 13:51.54+1:17.771:37.62 (48th)1:25.28 (54th)
1:11.13 (52nd)
1:13.93 (52nd)
1:10.85 (51st)
2:17.40 (41st)
1:37.68 (37th)
2:25.19 (50th)
0:52.46 (48th)
4768
GOBAT, Lars-Jenning
NO TALENT RACING
 13:52.53+1:18.761:36.49 (41st)1:28.28 (65th)
1:10.36 (45th)
1:21.48 (82nd)
1:07.00 (32nd)
2:14.93 (25th)
1:36.60 (29th)
2:24.90 (47th)
0:52.49 (50th)
48137
STEMMLER, Daniel
RADkultur Racing Team
 13:53.46+1:19.691:40.21 (69th)1:23.59 (47th)
1:08.97 (37th)
1:12.23 (43rd)
1:05.69 (20th)
2:19.52 (48th)
1:44.58 (68th)
2:26.69 (56th)
0:51.98 (44th)
49111
SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 13:57.07+1:23.301:41.39 (72nd)1:21.70 (43rd)
1:10.90 (51st)
1:14.89 (56th)
1:08.06 (36th)
2:23.75 (64th)
1:40.85 (58th)
2:22.29 (35th)
0:53.24 (58th)
50106
KNALL, Christopher
 13:57.55+1:23.781:35.83 (37th)1:23.65 (49th)
1:16.82 (80th)
1:08.47 (25th)
1:09.08 (43rd)
2:15.82 (34th)
1:41.48 (61st)
2:35.16 (84th)
0:51.24 (33rd)
5149
GOBAT, Sören
NO TALENT RACING
 13:57.80+1:24.031:38.15 (55th)1:23.93 (50th)
1:12.45 (62nd)
1:12.86 (45th)
1:13.10 (63rd)
2:19.44 (47th)
1:40.28 (55th)
2:24.77 (45th)
0:52.82 (51st)
52109
LOHMEIER, Sören
 14:00.44+1:26.671:37.39 (46th)1:26.11 (56th)
1:12.05 (59th)
1:09.64 (34th)
1:11.21 (55th)
2:22.13 (60th)
1:39.79 (50th)
2:26.80 (59th)
0:55.32 (73rd)
5397
ZIEG, Dennis
DJ Racing
 14:03.68+1:29.911:36.32 (40th)1:30.29 (68th)
1:09.86 (42nd)
1:15.88 (58th)
1:08.25 (39th)
2:23.03 (62nd)
1:39.98 (52nd)
2:25.03 (49th)
0:55.04 (68th)
54136
SCHROPPA, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew
 14:05.57+1:31.801:38.67 (61st)1:25.68 (55th)
1:12.56 (63rd)
1:20.75 (77th)
1:09.47 (44th)
2:21.94 (59th)
1:37.47 (36th)
2:26.79 (58th)
0:52.24 (46th)
5532
MURMANN, Lukas
 14:13.58+1:39.811:37.27 (45th)1:27.12 (61st)
1:11.94 (58th)
1:17.03 (67th)
1:10.85 (51st)
2:25.77 (70th)
1:37.99 (39th)
2:32.31 (77th)
0:53.30 (59th)
5670
ATZMANN, Samuel
BMCC Mannheim e.V. / RTC Bergstraße
 14:14.64+1:40.871:38.62 (60th)1:27.16 (62nd)
1:11.78 (57th)
1:18.43 (72nd)
1:12.63 (58th)
2:24.84 (68th)
1:41.98 (64th)
2:27.78 (60th)
0:51.42 (35th)
5760
STÖVER, Jonas
NO TALENT RACING
 14:14.79+1:41.021:39.96 (67th)1:32.82 (77th)
1:11.73 (56th)
1:09.99 (35th)
1:10.09 (47th)
2:32.91 (90th)
1:39.39 (48th)
2:24.84 (46th)
0:53.06 (56th)
58115
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
 14:15.58+1:41.811:36.26 (39th)1:38.51 (82nd)
1:10.56 (47th)
1:10.16 (36th)
1:10.29 (50th)
2:21.79 (58th)
1:38.26 (42nd)
2:29.87 (70th)
0:59.88 (90th)
59108
WILL, Dennis
 14:15.87+1:42.101:38.13 (54th)1:23.29 (46th)
1:13.14 (66th)
1:16.57 (61st)
1:12.92 (62nd)
2:24.23 (66th)
1:42.01 (65th)
2:30.20 (71st)
0:55.38 (75th)
6072
NEBE, Marcel
N.W.O Racing
 14:18.52+1:44.751:37.71 (50th)1:30.31 (69th)
1:12.42 (61st)
1:16.88 (62nd)
1:10.03 (46th)
2:25.61 (69th)
1:41.33 (60th)
2:30.89 (73rd)
0:53.34 (60th)
6183
SCHNEIDER, Finn
Team HIGHPrescha
 14:19.87+1:46.101:35.09 (31st)1:19.80 (38th)
1:05.50 (9th)
1:04.24 (6th)
1:04.49 (10th)
2:10.68 (12th)
1:31.54 (3rd)
2:17.53 (14th)
2:11.00 (105th)
6243
HEHNER, Philip
Rockmytrail.de
 14:21.88+1:48.111:37.62 (48th)1:25.06 (53rd)
1:11.31 (53rd)
1:13.60 (49th)
1:37.42 (83rd)
2:24.58 (67th)
1:38.19 (41st)
2:22.66 (36th)
0:51.44 (37th)
6353
CHOJETZKI, David
 14:22.12+1:48.351:37.95 (52nd)1:26.25 (58th)
1:10.12 (44th)
1:16.42 (60th)
1:16.95 (77th)
2:30.91 (86th)
1:39.83 (51st)
2:29.78 (68th)
0:53.91 (64th)
64123
LIEBERS, Michael
KMST
 14:23.84+1:50.071:39.64 (65th)1:31.02 (70th)
1:13.32 (67th)
1:18.99 (73rd)
1:12.74 (60th)
2:19.52 (48th)
1:42.23 (66th)
2:31.14 (75th)
0:55.24 (72nd)
65100
MITTAG, Roland
IBC Dimb Racing Team
 14:27.93+1:54.161:38.35 (58th)1:31.34 (71st)
1:13.99 (69th)
1:17.57 (70th)
1:14.74 (69th)
2:22.28 (61st)
1:40.02 (54th)
2:33.71 (78th)
0:55.93 (78th)
6692
PINDRA, Marc
Specialized WorkForCE
 14:30.51+1:56.741:38.95 (63rd)1:32.82 (77th)
1:12.36 (60th)
1:25.69 (89th)
1:16.66 (76th)
2:23.30 (63rd)
1:40.00 (53rd)
2:27.83 (61st)
0:52.90 (54th)
6791
SCHWERDT, Julian
 14:32.20+1:58.431:39.86 (66th)1:27.38 (63rd)
1:11.62 (55th)
1:17.39 (69th)
1:12.67 (59th)
2:27.87 (73rd)
1:41.53 (62nd)
2:40.01 (96th)
0:53.87 (63rd)
68139
KELLER, Christian
Tri-Cycles / Ibis
 14:33.71+1:59.941:42.44 (73rd)1:36.44 (81st)
1:13.81 (68th)
1:17.02 (66th)
1:17.63 (78th)
2:24.18 (65th)
1:43.73 (67th)
2:25.01 (48th)
0:53.45 (62nd)
69120
KOWSKI, Moses
 14:41.91+2:08.141:43.66 (75th)1:26.12 (57th)
1:14.52 (71st)
1:17.04 (68th)
1:13.53 (64th)
2:25.91 (71st)
1:48.43 (73rd)
2:40.24 (98th)
0:52.46 (48th)
7055
LOßNER, Andreas
 14:56.45+2:22.681:45.02 (79th)1:32.27 (74th)
1:15.47 (75th)
1:17.88 (71st)
1:15.30 (71st)
2:28.36 (77th)
1:49.74 (76th)
2:35.48 (85th)
0:56.93 (81st)
71128
JAKOB, Niklas
 15:03.63+2:29.861:40.14 (68th)1:45.88 (96th)
1:13.99 (69th)
1:26.04 (90th)
1:15.83 (73rd)
2:28.66 (79th)
1:44.66 (69th)
2:34.99 (83rd)
0:53.44 (61st)
72151
DROSTE, Niklas
 15:06.48+2:32.711:46.53 (86th)1:26.95 (60th)
1:17.60 (86th)
1:20.01 (75th)
1:14.04 (66th)
2:39.55 (103rd)
1:48.44 (74th)
2:38.22 (93rd)
0:55.14 (71st)
73131
KRAUBMANN, Daniel
Looseriders Schöneck
 15:09.87+2:36.101:41.21 (71st)1:40.60 (90th)
1:19.30 (89th)
1:27.64 (95th)
1:18.57 (79th)
2:27.88 (74th)
1:45.18 (70th)
2:32.11 (76th)
0:57.38 (85th)
74134
HEINTZ, Lennart
RADkultur Racing Team
 15:11.85+2:38.081:44.87 (78th)1:40.73 (92nd)
1:16.21 (77th)
1:24.56 (85th)
1:15.16 (70th)
2:28.93 (80th)
1:47.70 (72nd)
2:37.24 (90th)
0:56.45 (80th)
7590
BAKKER, Edwin
 15:12.37+2:38.601:45.29 (81st)1:55.49 (103rd)
1:12.98 (65th)
1:21.38 (81st)
1:11.03 (53rd)
2:28.53 (78th)
1:59.36 (79th)
2:23.22 (39th)
0:55.09 (69th)
7640
JÜNEMANN, Jan
 15:13.36+2:39.591:42.68 (74th)1:40.66 (91st)
1:15.22 (73rd)
1:23.14 (83rd)
1:14.24 (67th)
2:33.15 (91st)
1:51.64 (77th)
2:35.68 (86th)
0:56.95 (82nd)
7795
REIBOLD, Mathias
 15:16.46+2:42.691:44.16 (77th)1:31.49 (72nd)
1:17.41 (85th)
1:16.98 (64th)
1:12.52 (57th)
2:30.73 (85th)
2:05.81 (80th)
2:28.25 (63rd)
1:09.11 (102nd)
78146
FORSTER, Felix
MTB Xpert
 15:21.20+2:47.431:45.20 (80th)1:34.78 (79th)
1:17.18 (84th)
1:28.11 (98th)
1:14.73 (68th)
2:38.31 (101st)
1:48.69 (75th)
2:37.03 (89th)
0:57.17 (84th)
79150
FISCHER, Fabian
 15:21.26+2:47.491:46.80 (88th)1:31.72 (73rd)
1:16.94 (82nd)
1:20.37 (76th)
1:16.51 (75th)
2:32.36 (88th)
2:07.40 (81st)
2:33.79 (79th)
0:55.37 (74th)
8082
GONSCHOR, Alexander
Deisterfreunde
 15:26.54+2:52.771:44.04 (76th)1:43.89 (95th)
1:18.24 (87th)
1:26.29 (92nd)
1:16.45 (74th)
2:35.34 (96th)
1:45.47 (71st)
2:37.82 (91st)
0:59.00 (88th)
8145
WITTENBURG, Sven
 15:29.75+2:55.981:49.75 (96th)1:36.25 (80th)
1:18.41 (88th)
1:25.08 (86th)
1:15.34 (72nd)
2:36.37 (98th)
1:56.24 (78th)
2:34.23 (81st)
0:58.08 (86th)
DNF149
NIKOLEI, Stefan
   2:56.21 (109th)2:11.79 (107th)
1:36.35 (101st)
2:43.69 (106th)


 
DNF122
HOFFMANN, Tim
   1:49.48 (95th)1:38.96 (86th)
1:15.43 (74th)
1:27.77 (96th)
1:27.71 (81st)
2:35.17 (95th)
2:39.31 (95th)
0:54.49 (67th)
 
DNF42
SCHAWAG, Luca
Schawag Flow Biketeam
   1:47.77 (91st)1:32.28 (75th)
1:15.56 (76th)
1:20.84 (79th)
1:20.95 (80th)
2:30.47 (84th)
2:28.87 (65th)
1:06.42 (100th)
 
DNF117
KNOLL, Felix
   1:48.34 (94th)1:48.26 (100th)
1:21.59 (91st)
1:48.73 (107th)
1:44.87 (85th)
2:36.47 (99th)
2:45.22 (103rd)
0:59.46 (89th)
 
DNF84
BESTE, Linus
Trial Team Köln
   1:50.59 (98th)1:38.85 (85th)
1:17.00 (83rd)
1:48.81 (108th)
1:33.19 (82nd)
2:33.59 (92nd)
2:40.51 (99th)
0:55.59 (77th)
 
DNF65
MODRAK, Patrick
   1:53.92 (102nd)1:20.94 (41st)
1:11.31 (53rd)
1:13.36 (47th)
2:17.31 (40th)
2:25.27 (51st)
0:54.14 (66th)
 
DNF143
SEITZ, Fabian
   2:56.42 (110th)1:29.67 (67th)
1:14.92 (72nd)
1:16.91 (63rd)
2:20.81 (56th)
2:16.38 (11th)
0:50.30 (24th)
 
DNF81
BLANK, Thomas
JST Endurocrew
   1:48.32 (93rd)1:38.80 (84th)
1:16.46 (78th)
1:25.52 (88th)
2:29.98 (82nd)
2:28.75 (64th)
0:55.44 (76th)
 
DNF155
BECKORD, Roman
   1:40.78 (70th)1:20.19 (39th)
1:16.58 (79th)
1:20.79 (78th)
2:19.14 (46th)
2:30.50 (72nd)
0:53.00 (55th)
 
DNF107
KUCZEWSKI, Fabian
   1:45.81 (84th)1:28.22 (64th)
1:16.84 (81st)
1:17.01 (65th)
2:28.19 (76th)
2:33.85 (80th)
1:23.86 (103rd)
 
DNF575
BEYERSDORF, Michael
Rad Rookie Race Rats
   1:46.06 (85th)1:41.46 (93rd)
1:20.28 (90th)
1:23.85 (84th)
2:30.39 (83rd)
2:36.76 (87th)
1:00.37 (92nd)
 
DNF73
BENNER, Jannik
ENduro Trailforce
   1:49.77 (97th)1:48.74 (101st)
1:25.50 (92nd)
1:27.94 (97th)
2:31.67 (87th)
2:30.97 (74th)
0:58.26 (87th)
 
DNF56
VORWERK, Sebastian
ENduro Trailforce
   1:45.47 (82nd)1:46.09 (97th)
1:26.14 (93rd)
1:37.36 (103rd)
2:32.78 (89th)
2:38.18 (92nd)
0:57.02 (83rd)
 
DNF39
JACOB, Kay
   1:47.61 (90th)1:43.71 (94th)
1:27.62 (94th)
1:25.25 (87th)
2:34.43 (94th)
2:39.13 (94th)
0:55.12 (70th)
 
DNF57
KIERDORF, Florian
Chunky Monkey
   1:47.81 (92nd)1:56.17 (104th)
1:27.64 (95th)
1:37.68 (104th)
2:37.67 (100th)
2:44.00 (102nd)
0:56.02 (79th)
 
DNF58
BRÖMME, Ralf
Chunky Monkey
   1:52.77 (100th)2:11.95 (108th)
1:33.96 (96th)
1:40.10 (105th)
2:56.06 (109th)
3:08.54 (108th)
1:03.44 (98th)
 
DNF138
HUMMEL, Valentin
SSG Bensheim
   2:56.42 (110th)1:32.50 (76th)
1:16.08 (59th)
2:28.07 (75th)
2:29.70 (67th)
0:54.12 (65th)
 
DNF96
GRANDJOT, Konstantin
   1:54.64 (103rd)1:39.68 (89th)
1:44.11 (106th)
2:43.55 (105th)
2:46.74 (104th)
0:59.94 (91st)
 
DNF80
HACKL, Lucas
Bike Nomaden
   1:52.96 (101st)1:54.09 (102nd)
1:26.50 (93rd)
2:40.15 (104th)
2:46.97 (105th)
1:00.80 (93rd)
 
DNF118
HÜBL, Patrick
Schawag Flow Biketeam
   1:52.23 (99th)1:38.71 (83rd)
1:29.93 (99th)
2:38.66 (102nd)
2:40.05 (97th)
1:01.87 (94th)
 
DNF85
VORMWEG, Julian
   2:56.42 (110th)1:46.55 (98th)
1:26.04 (90th)
2:35.47 (97th)
2:36.87 (88th)
1:02.43 (95th)
 
DNF76
DENK, Ole
   2:01.10 (106th)1:39.62 (88th)
1:19.39 (74th)
2:29.31 (81st)
2:41.58 (100th)
1:02.87 (96th)
 
DNF98
WEBER, Ilija
N.W.O Racing
   2:06.74 (108th)2:00.47 (105th)
1:30.14 (100th)
2:34.33 (93rd)
2:42.65 (101st)
1:03.33 (97th)
 
DNF62
SOLINSKI, Andi
Bike Nomaden
   1:58.09 (104th)2:02.43 (106th)
1:36.61 (102nd)
2:43.96 (107th)
2:49.84 (106th)
1:03.52 (99th)
 
DNF142
EUBA, Dominik
   1:28.82 (2nd)1:10.97 (5th)
1:01.68 (2nd)
2:10.51 (10th)
2:17.63 (15th)
1:08.38 (101st)
 
DNF89
HOFMANN, Benedict
   1:38.09 (53rd)1:14.59 (16th)
1:08.04 (22nd)
2:17.59 (42nd)
2:23.91 (44th)
3:48.32 (106th)
 
DNF77
MEURER, Manuel
Psyclists
   1:45.73 (83rd)1:47.54 (99th)
1:27.16 (94th)
2:26.71 (72nd)
2:34.80 (82nd)

 
DNF102
RIESE, Gregor
   2:04.35 (107th)2:39.77 (109th)
1:50.25 (109th)
2:46.64 (108th)
2:56.18 (107th)

 
DNF153
SVEN, Weynandt
Trail Hunters Miersch
   1:46.67 (87th)




 
DNF148
SAUR, Joshua
   1:47.02 (89th)




 
DNF140
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
   1:58.65 (105th)




 
E1 Super Senior
1307
KREBS, Harald
 13:06.60---1:30.77 (1st)1:19.77 (7th)
1:06.09 (2nd)
1:07.85 (4th)
1:06.01 (2nd)
2:13.70 (2nd)
1:31.05 (1st)
2:21.75 (6th)
0:49.61 (2nd)
2310
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb
 13:07.39+0:00.791:32.27 (2nd)1:17.01 (2nd)
1:05.76 (1st)
1:08.50 (5th)
1:05.91 (1st)
2:15.64 (4th)
1:31.68 (2nd)
2:19.04 (2nd)
0:51.58 (5th)
3294
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
bestbike specialized
 13:08.16+0:01.561:33.22 (4th)1:18.64 (4th)
1:06.12 (3rd)
1:09.05 (6th)
1:09.99 (10th)
2:09.87 (1st)
1:34.27 (3rd)
2:17.78 (1st)
0:49.22 (1st)
4282
REISING, André
Soulrider e.V.
 13:14.85+0:08.251:32.31 (3rd)1:17.03 (3rd)
1:07.37 (4th)
1:07.61 (3rd)
1:07.30 (7th)
2:15.86 (5th)
1:35.03 (4th)
2:21.60 (5th)
0:50.74 (3rd)
5301
KIRCHMANN, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store
 13:17.82+0:11.221:33.95 (5th)1:19.18 (6th)
1:07.43 (5th)
1:10.06 (7th)
1:06.34 (4th)
2:14.56 (3rd)
1:35.57 (5th)
2:19.37 (3rd)
0:51.36 (4th)
6318
WESTERVELD, Stefan
Kona Gduro-Team
 13:28.07+0:21.471:36.02 (7th)1:19.07 (5th)
1:09.32 (8th)
1:06.46 (1st)
1:07.22 (6th)
2:16.62 (6th)
1:37.46 (7th)
2:23.75 (8th)
0:52.15 (7th)
7704
KEINEKE, Elmar
Sram - Rock Shox
 13:39.15+0:32.551:35.36 (6th)1:14.82 (1st)
1:07.65 (6th)
1:07.51 (2nd)
1:07.02 (5th)
2:21.00 (9th)
1:36.40 (6th)
2:21.40 (4th)
1:07.99 (34th)
8306
WENK, HansHenning
 13:59.30+0:52.701:38.86 (12th)1:27.75 (15th)
1:08.00 (7th)
1:11.35 (8th)
1:17.31 (25th)
2:18.56 (7th)
1:40.93 (10th)
2:24.79 (9th)
0:51.75 (6th)
9311
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 14:07.41+1:00.811:42.43 (20th)1:25.17 (11th)
1:11.41 (10th)
1:16.14 (11th)
1:10.05 (11th)
2:21.22 (10th)
1:44.15 (17th)
2:22.79 (7th)
0:54.05 (12th)
10298
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 14:08.69+1:02.091:38.62 (11th)1:24.84 (10th)
1:11.72 (11th)
1:14.35 (10th)
1:11.72 (16th)
2:19.84 (8th)
1:39.85 (8th)
2:31.69 (16th)
0:56.06 (18th)
11312
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC
 14:10.92+1:04.321:38.00 (9th)1:34.58 (18th)
1:11.08 (9th)
1:16.74 (14th)
1:06.18 (3rd)
2:22.66 (12th)
1:41.60 (12th)
2:26.33 (12th)
0:53.75 (11th)
12305
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC
 14:13.08+1:06.481:37.41 (8th)1:24.14 (8th)
1:12.36 (12th)
1:16.33 (12th)
1:12.60 (19th)
2:27.40 (17th)
1:41.21 (11th)
2:28.55 (13rd)
0:53.08 (8th)
13290
KAMINSKI, Thomas
www.foto-worker.de | www.gelsen-foto.de | Kettenri
 14:17.86+1:11.261:38.23 (10th)1:27.37 (14th)
1:12.40 (13rd)
1:17.22 (16th)
1:08.52 (8th)
2:25.06 (13rd)
1:43.01 (14th)
2:32.96 (19th)
0:53.09 (9th)
14309
SCHULZ, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
 14:30.15+1:23.551:39.15 (13rd)1:47.68 (27th)
1:12.81 (14th)
1:14.26 (9th)
1:09.14 (9th)
2:25.41 (14th)
1:42.05 (13rd)
2:25.25 (10th)
0:54.40 (13rd)
15293
KAUKE, Christoph
Team Hoope Park Racing
 14:31.75+1:25.151:40.94 (15th)1:27.06 (13rd)
1:13.09 (16th)
1:21.49 (22nd)
1:11.10 (14th)
2:31.21 (23rd)
1:46.58 (19th)
2:25.33 (11th)
0:54.95 (16th)
16303
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 14:38.84+1:32.241:42.47 (21st)1:24.44 (9th)
1:15.80 (21st)
1:17.75 (18th)
1:11.97 (17th)
2:27.42 (18th)
1:43.55 (16th)
2:39.24 (24th)
0:56.20 (19th)
17302
LENZEWSKI, Sascha
Fonky Brotherhood
 14:39.49+1:32.891:41.05 (16th)1:30.16 (16th)
1:12.88 (15th)
1:17.22 (16th)
1:12.41 (18th)
2:32.17 (24th)
1:43.09 (15th)
2:35.57 (21st)
0:54.94 (15th)
18276
WAGNER, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
 14:42.18+1:35.581:40.26 (14th)1:30.98 (17th)
1:21.84 (27th)
1:16.98 (15th)
1:10.74 (13rd)
2:22.08 (11th)
1:40.50 (9th)
2:43.94 (29th)
0:54.86 (14th)
19296
ROHLOFF, Christian
cycleman.de
 14:43.11+1:36.511:41.42 (19th)1:40.13 (23rd)
1:13.59 (17th)
1:21.29 (21st)
1:11.46 (15th)
2:25.50 (15th)
1:47.07 (20th)
2:29.23 (14th)
0:53.42 (10th)
20709
FRANZEN, Andreas
frOErider
 14:59.47+1:52.871:42.75 (22nd)1:36.10 (21st)
1:13.75 (18th)
1:29.21 (26th)
1:10.42 (12th)
2:26.84 (16th)
1:49.94 (22nd)
2:31.84 (18th)
0:58.62 (22nd)
21297
HALLMANNS, Reinhard
BSV-Profil Hürtgenwald
 15:08.35+2:01.751:44.04 (26th)1:34.95 (20th)
1:18.60 (24th)
1:18.65 (19th)
1:14.03 (22nd)
2:30.03 (22nd)
1:50.53 (24th)
2:40.98 (26th)
0:56.54 (20th)
22295
HASKY, Frank
Schwerkraftopfer
 15:13.42+2:06.821:43.31 (25th)1:34.73 (19th)
1:14.51 (19th)
1:20.85 (20th)
1:13.25 (21st)
2:36.04 (26th)
2:00.17 (26th)
2:31.73 (17th)
0:58.83 (23rd)
23317
PRINZ, Udo
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald
 15:13.87+2:07.271:41.36 (18th)1:42.03 (25th)
1:17.41 (22nd)
1:25.29 (23rd)
1:14.77 (23rd)
2:28.65 (20th)
1:49.19 (21st)
2:35.39 (20th)
0:59.78 (26th)
24277
BÜNGEN, Knut
 15:21.88+2:15.281:41.13 (17th)1:26.61 (12th)
1:15.54 (20th)
1:16.66 (13rd)
1:12.79 (20th)
2:27.94 (19th)
1:46.00 (18th)
2:41.77 (27th)
1:33.44 (38th)
25299
HAIT, Robert
 15:45.21+2:38.611:45.05 (27th)1:49.18 (29th)
1:17.61 (23rd)
1:32.28 (30th)
1:17.76 (26th)
2:35.43 (25th)
1:50.50 (23rd)
2:37.24 (23rd)
1:00.16 (27th)
26315
LÖFFLER, Klaus
Team KL-Finanzplanung
 16:06.85+3:00.251:51.47 (35th)1:38.78 (22nd)
1:22.50 (28th)
1:27.49 (25th)
1:20.82 (27th)
2:42.82 (31st)
2:03.27 (27th)
2:40.42 (25th)
0:59.28 (24th)
27287
FRANKE, Dieter
Your moms favorite Team
 16:19.70+3:13.101:43.11 (24th)2:38.94 (37th)
1:21.21 (26th)
1:26.89 (24th)
1:15.83 (24th)
2:29.83 (21st)
1:55.32 (25th)
2:31.34 (15th)
0:57.23 (21st)
DNF321
DOERING, Steve
   1:48.42 (32nd)1:59.63 (32nd)
1:22.88 (29th)
1:34.65 (33rd)
1:33.01 (28th)
2:45.80 (34th)
2:51.90 (33rd)
1:03.63 (30th)
 
DNF320
GIJZEN, Harry
   1:51.13 (34th)1:58.47 (31st)
1:20.43 (25th)
1:31.83 (29th)
2:36.06 (27th)
2:37.18 (22nd)
1:00.66 (28th)
 
DNF289
SCHRÖDER, Ralf"Charly"
   1:48.68 (33rd)1:41.00 (24th)
1:25.60 (30th)
1:30.07 (27th)
2:37.72 (28th)
3:00.27 (37th)
0:59.38 (25th)
 
DNF319
PETIDIS, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew
   1:48.27 (31st)1:48.63 (28th)
1:26.80 (31st)
1:34.57 (32nd)
2:41.22 (30th)
2:48.46 (30th)
1:04.45 (31st)
 
DNF275
JACOB, Holger
   1:53.25 (36th)2:03.96 (33rd)
1:41.55 (32nd)
1:38.95 (34th)
2:48.56 (35th)
2:59.80 (36th)
1:04.50 (32nd)
 
DNF300
HOLTBECKER, Christoph
Down the hill
   1:54.44 (37th)1:43.60 (26th)
1:32.76 (31st)
2:43.99 (32nd)
2:43.82 (28th)
0:55.49 (17th)
 
DNF286
ESSING, Stefan
Down the Hill
   1:59.08 (40th)2:07.70 (34th)
1:39.68 (35th)
2:53.75 (38th)
2:53.52 (34th)
1:00.80 (29th)
 
DNF281
DOMKE, Detlef
hairfree Paderborn
   1:59.30 (41st)2:50.39 (39th)
1:43.40 (36th)
2:53.94 (39th)
2:58.28 (35th)
1:07.14 (33rd)
 
DNF322
SCHRÖDER, Jörg
Mountain Cycle San Andreas Tribute Team
   1:59.36 (42nd)2:48.21 (38th)
1:49.54 (39th)
2:49.30 (36th)
2:50.35 (32nd)
1:13.23 (35th)
 
DNF279
STERENBORG, Dirk
RC Victoria Neheim
   1:59.42 (43rd)2:19.84 (35th)
1:43.83 (37th)
2:45.43 (33rd)
3:13.50 (39th)
1:20.12 (36th)
 
DNF308
SPICKERT, Markus
   1:58.16 (39th)2:32.21 (36th)
2:11.02 (41st)
2:53.21 (37th)
3:08.65 (38th)
1:28.14 (37th)
 
DNF285
HARTWELL-KRÄMER, Thomas
   2:00.33 (44th)
1:46.34 (38th)

2:49.93 (31st)

 
DNF313
NEVELING, Ulf
digi-implant
   2:06.19 (45th)3:13.56 (40th)
2:07.37 (40th)
3:00.61 (40th)
3:17.36 (40th)

 
DNF280
COLLET, Peter
Freeridaz
   1:45.87 (30th)1:51.24 (30th)
1:30.30 (28th)
2:37.97 (29th)


 
DNF584
DÜRRFELD, Martin
66Stickers
   1:42.99 (23rd)




 
DNF304
ZERNIKOW, Georg
   1:45.07 (28th)




 
DNF291
WÜSTEN, Oliver
   1:45.22 (29th)




 
DNF314
WOMBACH, Fritz
MTBC Wehrheim
   1:56.41 (38th)