SPORTident Timingusp management UG

EnDUO Rabenberg / FUNduro Rabenberg

Breitenbrunn 25.05.2019-26.05.2019

EnDUO Rabenberg / FUNduro Rabenberg

Breitenbrunn 25.05.2019-26.05.2019


Overview
Organizer: usp management UG
Competitors Total: 143
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-05-28 15:22
 

Results EnDUO Rabenberg - 2er-Team im Einzelmodus (Samstag)

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

S1

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden3:33.90---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber3:36.62+0:02.72
355
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida3:48.67+0:14.77
456
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München3:49.47+0:15.57
557
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig4:05.13+0:31.23
659
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden4:05.70+0:31.80
761
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten4:08.91+0:35.01
DHM Männer
15
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S3:08.76---
254
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M3:10.68+0:01.92
350
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz3:13.08+0:04.32
413
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden3:14.60+0:05.84
51
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen3:14.88+0:06.12
664
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund3:15.07+0:06.31
79
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount3:15.52+0:06.76
866
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen3:17.11+0:08.35
940
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden3:17.82+0:09.06
1065
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt3:18.90+0:10.14
1110
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden3:19.00+0:10.24
1219
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg3:19.60+0:10.84
1353
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz3:19.79+0:11.03
1438
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen3:20.75+0:11.99
1563
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz3:22.40+0:13.64
1629
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg3:23.13+0:14.37
1734
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden3:23.41+0:14.65
1851
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden3:23.53+0:14.77
1944
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg3:24.40+0:15.64
2031
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen3:26.10+0:17.34
2111
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund3:27.33+0:18.57
2214
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden3:27.50+0:18.74
2337
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg3:27.72+0:18.96
2428
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden3:29.57+0:20.81
2535
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg3:30.25+0:21.49
262
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida3:30.45+0:21.69
2743
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln3:31.40+0:22.64
2822
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau3:33.50+0:24.74
2930
KLOTZHUBER, Hannes

GER
TU Braunschweig3:33.87+0:25.11
3023
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden3:34.67+0:25.91
3133
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden3:35.48+0:26.72
3124
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida3:35.48+0:26.72
3326
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz3:36.70+0:27.94
3442
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg3:37.28+0:28.52
356
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau3:38.92+0:30.16
3647
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau3:41.67+0:32.91
3721
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden3:43.30+0:34.54
3812
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München3:44.38+0:35.62
3936
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden3:44.40+0:35.64
4049
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz3:45.98+0:37.22
4145
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig3:47.04+0:38.28
4232
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München3:48.15+0:39.39
437
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München3:49.45+0:40.69
4441
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden3:51.04+0:42.28
4525
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen3:53.39+0:44.63
4618
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden3:54.17+0:45.41
4717
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden3:54.93+0:46.17
4820
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden3:55.93+0:47.17
493
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden3:56.87+0:48.11
5046
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München3:58.13+0:49.37
5115
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig3:59.35+0:50.59
528
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München4:01.70+0:52.94
5348
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig4:03.32+0:54.56
544
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden4:03.68+0:54.92
5562
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal4:24.18+1:15.42
5627
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz4:28.48+1:19.72
5739
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München4:38.04+1:29.28
Einzel Männer
1102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
3:17.40---
2104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei3:21.23+0:03.83
3103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de3:25.50+0:08.10
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
3:27.93+0:10.53
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei3:47.48+0:30.08
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei3:50.38+0:32.98
7122
HETTMANN, Julius

GER
SV Elbland Coswig-Me5:37.47+2:20.07
Team Männer
1126
SCHÖN, Florian

GER
RSV Bautzen3:12.27---
2116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw3:23.42+0:11.15
3108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw3:24.92+0:12.65
4118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel3:27.68+0:15.41
5114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
3:28.71+0:16.44
6115
UHLMANN, Florian

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel3:32.57+0:20.30
7127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club3:36.15+0:23.88
8124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
3:36.28+0:24.01
9117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
3:38.28+0:26.01
10125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
3:38.33+0:26.06
11110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
3:44.97+0:32.70
12128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club3:45.95+0:33.68
13106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
3:47.10+0:34.83
14111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
3:48.23+0:35.96
15107
HOFMANN, André

GER
3:56.32+0:44.05
16119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
4:07.66+0:55.39
17109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
4:08.53+0:56.26
18123
BAUMGÄRTEL, Lutz

GER
RSV Bautzen12:46.93+9:34.66

S2

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden1:26.60---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber1:29.90+0:03.30
356
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München1:33.03+0:06.43
459
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden1:38.88+0:12.28
557
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig1:40.91+0:14.31
655
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida1:44.90+0:18.30
761
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten1:46.03+0:19.43
DHM Männer
15
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S1:15.00---
254
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M1:15.15+0:00.15
313
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden1:16.97+0:01.97
41
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen1:17.68+0:02.68
550
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz1:17.80+0:02.80
69
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount1:18.45+0:03.45
764
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund1:18.67+0:03.67
865
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt1:19.07+0:04.07
966
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen1:19.68+0:04.68
1011
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund1:20.37+0:05.37
1119
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg1:20.60+0:05.60
1210
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden1:20.75+0:05.75
1338
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen1:21.08+0:06.08
1453
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz1:21.37+0:06.37
1534
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden1:21.80+0:06.80
1640
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden1:22.90+0:07.90
1751
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden1:23.35+0:08.35
1828
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden1:23.87+0:08.87
1922
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau1:24.53+0:09.53
2035
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg1:25.15+0:10.15
2124
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida1:25.20+0:10.20
2229
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg1:25.47+0:10.47
2323
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden1:26.45+0:11.45
2431
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen1:27.09+0:12.09
2530
KLOTZHUBER, Hannes

GER
TU Braunschweig1:27.15+0:12.15
2643
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln1:27.30+0:12.30
272
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida1:28.23+0:13.23
2814
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden1:28.90+0:13.90
2944
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg1:29.00+0:14.00
306
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau1:29.22+0:14.22
3142
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg1:29.57+0:14.57
3233
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden1:29.75+0:14.75
3321
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden1:30.33+0:15.33
3417
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden1:30.63+0:15.63
3532
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München1:30.80+0:15.80
3626
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz1:31.35+0:16.35
3736
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden1:32.00+0:17.00
3845
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig1:32.83+0:17.83
3937
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg1:33.31+0:18.31
4049
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz1:34.28+0:19.28
414
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden1:35.06+0:20.06
4225
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen1:35.40+0:20.40
4348
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig1:35.79+0:20.79
4412
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München1:36.48+0:21.48
4563
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz1:36.85+0:21.85
467
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München1:38.00+0:23.00
4741
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden1:38.25+0:23.25
483
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden1:39.89+0:24.89
4946
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München1:41.03+0:26.03
5027
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz1:41.57+0:26.57
5118
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden1:41.90+0:26.90
528
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München1:42.40+0:27.40
5315
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig1:44.12+0:29.12
5462
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal1:45.89+0:30.89
5539
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München1:52.79+0:37.79
5620
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden1:59.03+0:44.03
5747
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau2:25.28+1:10.28
Einzel Männer
1102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
1:21.55---
2104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei1:23.00+0:01.45
3103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de1:23.35+0:01.80
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
1:24.10+0:02.55
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei1:31.85+0:10.30
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei1:40.40+0:18.85
7122
HETTMANN, Julius

GER
SV Elbland Coswig-Me1:52.40+0:30.85
Team Männer
1118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel1:22.55---
2124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
1:22.95+0:00.40
3116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw1:23.46+0:00.91
4108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw1:24.50+0:01.95
5117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
1:27.90+0:05.35
6127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club1:29.30+0:06.75
7119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
1:31.05+0:08.50
8128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club1:31.53+0:08.98
9106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
1:32.96+0:10.41
10125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
1:33.92+0:11.37
11111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
1:37.15+0:14.60
12109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
1:37.37+0:14.82
13110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
1:39.96+0:17.41
14115
UHLMANN, Florian

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel1:41.87+0:19.32
15107
HOFMANN, André

GER
1:42.20+0:19.65
16114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
1:42.87+0:20.32

S2 Total

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden5:00.50---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber5:06.52+0:06.02
356
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München5:22.50+0:22.00
455
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida5:33.57+0:33.07
559
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden5:44.58+0:44.08
657
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig5:46.04+0:45.54
761
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten5:54.94+0:54.44
DHM Männer
15
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S4:23.76---
254
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M4:25.83+0:02.07
350
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz4:30.88+0:07.12
413
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden4:31.57+0:07.81
51
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen4:32.56+0:08.80
664
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund4:33.74+0:09.98
79
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount4:33.97+0:10.21
866
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen4:36.79+0:13.03
965
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt4:37.97+0:14.21
1010
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden4:39.75+0:15.99
1119
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg4:40.20+0:16.44
1240
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden4:40.72+0:16.96
1353
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz4:41.16+0:17.40
1438
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen4:41.83+0:18.07
1534
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden4:45.21+0:21.45
1651
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden4:46.88+0:23.12
1711
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund4:47.70+0:23.94
1829
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg4:48.60+0:24.84
1931
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen4:53.19+0:29.43
2044
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg4:53.40+0:29.64
2128
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden4:53.44+0:29.68
2235
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg4:55.40+0:31.64
2314
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden4:56.40+0:32.64
2422
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau4:58.03+0:34.27
252
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida4:58.68+0:34.92
2643
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln4:58.70+0:34.94
2763
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz4:59.25+0:35.49
2824
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida5:00.68+0:36.92
2930
KLOTZHUBER, Hannes

GER
TU Braunschweig5:01.02+0:37.26
3037
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg5:01.03+0:37.27
3123
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden5:01.12+0:37.36
3233
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden5:05.23+0:41.47
3342
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg5:06.85+0:43.09
3426
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz5:08.05+0:44.29
356
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau5:08.14+0:44.38
3621
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden5:13.63+0:49.87
3736
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden5:16.40+0:52.64
3832
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München5:18.95+0:55.19
3945
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig5:19.87+0:56.11
4049
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz5:20.26+0:56.50
4112
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München5:20.86+0:57.10
4217
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden5:25.56+1:01.80
437
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München5:27.45+1:03.69
4425
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen5:28.79+1:05.03
4541
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden5:29.29+1:05.53
4618
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden5:36.07+1:12.31
473
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden5:36.76+1:13.00
484
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden5:38.74+1:14.98
4948
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig5:39.11+1:15.35
5046
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München5:39.16+1:15.40
5115
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig5:43.47+1:19.71
528
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München5:44.10+1:20.34
5320
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden5:54.96+1:31.20
5447
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau6:06.95+1:43.19
5527
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz6:10.05+1:46.29
5662
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal6:10.07+1:46.31
5739
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München6:30.83+2:07.07
Einzel Männer
1102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
4:38.95---
2104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei4:44.23+0:05.28
3103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de4:48.85+0:09.90
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
4:52.03+0:13.08
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei5:19.33+0:40.38
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei5:30.78+0:51.83
7122
HETTMANN, Julius

GER
SV Elbland Coswig-Me7:29.87+2:50.92
Team Männer
1116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw4:46.88---
2108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw4:49.42+0:02.54
3118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel4:50.23+0:03.35
4124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
4:59.23+0:12.35
5127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club5:05.45+0:18.57
6117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
5:06.18+0:19.30
7114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
5:11.58+0:24.70
8125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
5:12.25+0:25.37
9115
UHLMANN, Florian

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel5:14.44+0:27.56
10128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club5:17.48+0:30.60
11106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
5:20.06+0:33.18
12110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
5:24.93+0:38.05
13111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
5:25.38+0:38.50
14107
HOFMANN, André

GER
5:38.52+0:51.64
15119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
5:38.71+0:51.83
16109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
5:45.90+0:59.02

S4

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden1:50.85---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber1:57.13+0:06.28
356
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München2:05.55+0:14.70
455
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida2:09.50+0:18.65
561
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten2:16.30+0:25.45
659
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden2:20.62+0:29.77
757
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig2:30.92+0:40.07
DHM Männer
154
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M1:30.18---
21
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen1:32.56+0:02.38
350
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz1:33.30+0:03.12
45
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S1:35.25+0:05.07
551
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden1:35.74+0:05.56
664
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund1:36.97+0:06.79
753
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz1:38.27+0:08.09
837
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg1:38.45+0:08.27
934
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden1:38.62+0:08.44
1066
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen1:39.45+0:09.27
1131
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen1:39.95+0:09.77
122
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida1:40.13+0:09.95
1311
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund1:40.77+0:10.59
1463
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz1:42.65+0:12.47
1538
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen1:44.25+0:14.07
1614
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden1:44.46+0:14.28
178
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München1:44.47+0:14.29
1828
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden1:44.62+0:14.44
1923
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden1:45.00+0:14.82
2010
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden1:45.05+0:14.87
2135
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg1:46.52+0:16.34
229
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount1:47.32+0:17.14
2340
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden1:47.34+0:17.16
2465
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt1:49.00+0:18.82
2519
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg1:49.43+0:19.25
2643
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln1:49.69+0:19.51
2742
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg1:50.12+0:19.94
2829
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg1:52.03+0:21.85
2924
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida1:52.35+0:22.17
3017
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden1:52.60+0:22.42
3121
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden1:53.08+0:22.90
3232
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München1:54.70+0:24.52
336
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau1:55.08+0:24.90
3445
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig1:55.38+0:25.20
3533
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden1:55.57+0:25.39
3625
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen1:57.72+0:27.54
374
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden2:00.28+0:30.10
387
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München2:00.31+0:30.13
3922
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau2:02.10+0:31.92
4026
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz2:02.77+0:32.59
4112
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München2:03.38+0:33.20
4247
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau2:03.55+0:33.37
4313
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden2:03.65+0:33.47
4436
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden2:06.48+0:36.30
4544
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg2:06.62+0:36.44
4662
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal2:08.10+0:37.92
4748
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig2:08.18+0:38.00
483
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden2:09.52+0:39.34
4949
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz2:12.83+0:42.65
5015
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig2:14.13+0:43.95
5127
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz2:15.13+0:44.95
5241
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden2:16.00+0:45.82
5339
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München2:21.32+0:51.14
5446
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München2:21.93+0:51.75
5518
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden2:23.35+0:53.17
5620
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden3:05.64+1:35.46
Einzel Männer
1102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
1:39.57---
2104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei1:39.66+0:00.09
3103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de1:44.39+0:04.82
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
1:45.07+0:05.50
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei2:05.47+0:25.90
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei2:05.58+0:26.01
Team Männer
1118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel1:41.13---
2124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
1:44.97+0:03.84
3108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw1:45.27+0:04.14
4117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
1:46.43+0:05.30
5127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club1:47.77+0:06.64
6116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw1:48.93+0:07.80
7106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
1:49.16+0:08.03
8128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club1:49.64+0:08.51
9114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
1:50.73+0:09.60
10111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
1:53.60+0:12.47
11125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
1:57.21+0:16.08
12110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
2:03.47+0:22.34
13109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
2:06.07+0:24.94
14107
HOFMANN, André

GER
2:06.30+0:25.17
15119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
2:08.18+0:27.05

S4 Total

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden6:51.35---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber7:03.65+0:12.30
356
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München7:28.05+0:36.70
455
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida7:43.07+0:51.72
559
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden8:05.20+1:13.85
661
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten8:11.24+1:19.89
757
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig8:16.96+1:25.61
DHM Männer
154
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M5:56.01---
25
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S5:59.01+0:03.00
350
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz6:04.18+0:08.17
41
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen6:05.12+0:09.11
564
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund6:10.71+0:14.70
666
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen6:16.24+0:20.23
753
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz6:19.43+0:23.42
89
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount6:21.29+0:25.28
951
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden6:22.62+0:26.61
1034
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden6:23.83+0:27.82
1110
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden6:24.80+0:28.79
1238
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen6:26.08+0:30.07
1365
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt6:26.97+0:30.96
1440
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden6:28.06+0:32.05
1511
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund6:28.47+0:32.46
1619
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg6:29.63+0:33.62
1731
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen6:33.14+0:37.13
1813
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden6:35.22+0:39.21
1928
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden6:38.06+0:42.05
202
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida6:38.81+0:42.80
2137
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg6:39.48+0:43.47
2229
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg6:40.63+0:44.62
2314
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden6:40.86+0:44.85
2463
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz6:41.90+0:45.89
2535
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg6:41.92+0:45.91
2623
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden6:46.12+0:50.11
2743
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln6:48.39+0:52.38
2824
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida6:53.03+0:57.02
2942
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg6:56.97+1:00.96
3044
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg7:00.02+1:04.01
3122
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau7:00.13+1:04.12
3233
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden7:00.80+1:04.79
336
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau7:03.22+1:07.21
3421
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden7:06.71+1:10.70
3526
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz7:10.82+1:14.81
3632
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München7:13.65+1:17.64
3745
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig7:15.25+1:19.24
3817
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden7:18.16+1:22.15
3936
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden7:22.88+1:26.87
4012
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München7:24.24+1:28.23
4125
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen7:26.51+1:30.50
427
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München7:27.76+1:31.75
438
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München7:28.57+1:32.56
4449
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz7:33.09+1:37.08
454
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden7:39.02+1:43.01
4641
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden7:45.29+1:49.28
473
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden7:46.28+1:50.27
4848
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig7:47.29+1:51.28
4915
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig7:57.60+2:01.59
5018
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden7:59.42+2:03.41
5146
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München8:01.09+2:05.08
5247
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau8:10.50+2:14.49
5362
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal8:18.17+2:22.16
5427
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz8:25.18+2:29.17
5539
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München8:52.15+2:56.14
5620
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden9:00.60+3:04.59
Einzel Männer
1102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
6:18.52---
2104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei6:23.89+0:05.37
3103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de6:33.24+0:14.72
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
6:37.10+0:18.58
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei7:24.80+1:06.28
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei7:36.36+1:17.84
Team Männer
1118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel6:31.36---
2108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw6:34.69+0:03.33
3116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw6:35.81+0:04.45
4124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
6:44.20+0:12.84
5117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
6:52.61+0:21.25
6127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club6:53.22+0:21.86
7114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
7:02.31+0:30.95
8128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club7:07.12+0:35.76
9106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
7:09.22+0:37.86
10125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
7:09.46+0:38.10
11111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
7:18.98+0:47.62
12110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
7:28.40+0:57.04
13107
HOFMANN, André

GER
7:44.82+1:13.46
14119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
7:46.89+1:15.53
15109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
7:51.97+1:20.61

S5

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden1:47.27---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber1:50.63+0:03.36
356
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München1:53.33+0:06.06
459
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden1:54.05+0:06.78
555
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida1:56.05+0:08.78
657
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig2:01.94+0:14.67
761
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten2:04.12+0:16.85
DHM Männer
15
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S1:32.45---
254
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M1:34.62+0:02.17
350
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz1:36.72+0:04.27
49
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount1:38.15+0:05.70
564
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund1:38.35+0:05.90
651
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden1:38.58+0:06.13
766
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen1:39.38+0:06.93
81
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen1:39.84+0:07.39
953
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz1:39.97+0:07.52
1013
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden1:40.12+0:07.67
1134
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden1:40.77+0:08.32
1210
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden1:41.32+0:08.87
1340
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden1:41.90+0:09.45
1465
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt1:42.38+0:09.93
1535
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg1:42.47+0:10.02
1623
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden1:43.05+0:10.60
1738
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen1:43.09+0:10.64
1863
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz1:43.10+0:10.65
1914
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden1:43.13+0:10.68
2031
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen1:43.61+0:11.16
2128
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden1:44.49+0:12.04
2244
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg1:44.55+0:12.10
238
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München1:44.85+0:12.40
2437
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg1:45.28+0:12.83
2522
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau1:45.45+0:13.00
262
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida1:45.52+0:13.07
2743
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln1:45.62+0:13.17
2821
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden1:46.01+0:13.56
2942
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg1:46.32+0:13.87
3011
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund1:46.47+0:14.02
3119
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg1:46.50+0:14.05
3229
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg1:46.68+0:14.23
3326
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz1:47.00+0:14.55
3424
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida1:47.10+0:14.65
356
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau1:48.06+0:15.61
3625
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen1:48.23+0:15.78
3717
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden1:48.55+0:16.10
3833
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden1:48.92+0:16.47
3936
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden1:49.47+0:17.02
4047
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau1:49.68+0:17.23
4141
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden1:50.28+0:17.83
4245
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig1:50.65+0:18.20
4332
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München1:52.00+0:19.55
447
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München1:52.90+0:20.45
4549
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz1:53.00+0:20.55
4612
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München1:54.01+0:21.56
473
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden1:55.02+0:22.57
4827
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz1:55.70+0:23.25
494
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden1:56.93+0:24.48
5048
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig1:57.73+0:25.28
5146
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München2:01.85+0:29.40
5215
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig2:04.06+0:31.61
5339
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München2:04.57+0:32.12
5420
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden2:14.67+0:42.22
5562
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal2:28.02+0:55.57
5618
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden2:31.65+0:59.20
Einzel Männer
1102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
1:38.10---
2104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei1:38.55+0:00.45
3103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de1:44.46+0:06.36
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
1:45.12+0:07.02
5101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei1:56.83+0:18.73
6105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei1:59.10+0:21.00
Team Männer
1116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw1:40.38---
2118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel1:41.57+0:01.19
3108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw1:45.32+0:04.94
4117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
1:47.35+0:06.97
5106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
1:47.52+0:07.14
6114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
1:47.96+0:07.58
7125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
1:48.71+0:08.33
8127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club1:50.49+0:10.11
9109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
1:50.75+0:10.37
10128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club1:51.05+0:10.67
11111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
1:51.81+0:11.43
12110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
1:52.03+0:11.65
13119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
1:52.63+0:12.25
14124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
1:57.18+0:16.80
15107
HOFMANN, André

GER
1:57.33+0:16.95

S5 Total

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden8:38.62---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber8:54.28+0:15.66
356
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München9:21.38+0:42.76
455
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida9:39.12+1:00.50
559
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden9:59.25+1:20.63
661
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten10:15.36+1:36.74
757
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig10:18.90+1:40.28
DHM Männer
154
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M7:30.63---
25
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S7:31.46+0:00.83
350
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz7:40.90+0:10.27
41
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen7:44.96+0:14.33
564
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund7:49.06+0:18.43
666
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen7:55.62+0:24.99
753
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz7:59.40+0:28.77
89
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount7:59.44+0:28.81
951
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden8:01.20+0:30.57
1034
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden8:04.60+0:33.97
1110
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden8:06.12+0:35.49
1238
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen8:09.17+0:38.54
1365
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt8:09.35+0:38.72
1440
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden8:09.96+0:39.33
1511
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund8:14.94+0:44.31
1613
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden8:15.34+0:44.71
1719
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg8:16.13+0:45.50
1831
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen8:16.75+0:46.12
1928
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden8:22.55+0:51.92
2014
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden8:23.99+0:53.36
212
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida8:24.33+0:53.70
2235
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg8:24.39+0:53.76
2337
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg8:24.76+0:54.13
2463
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz8:25.00+0:54.37
2529
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg8:27.31+0:56.68
2623
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden8:29.17+0:58.54
2743
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln8:34.01+1:03.38
2824
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida8:40.13+1:09.50
2942
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg8:43.29+1:12.66
3044
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg8:44.57+1:13.94
3122
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau8:45.58+1:14.95
3233
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden8:49.72+1:19.09
336
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau8:51.28+1:20.65
3421
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden8:52.72+1:22.09
3526
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz8:57.82+1:27.19
3632
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München9:05.65+1:35.02
3745
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig9:05.90+1:35.27
3817
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden9:06.71+1:36.08
3936
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden9:12.35+1:41.72
408
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München9:13.42+1:42.79
4125
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen9:14.74+1:44.11
4212
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München9:18.25+1:47.62
437
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München9:20.66+1:50.03
4449
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz9:26.09+1:55.46
4541
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden9:35.57+2:04.94
464
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden9:35.95+2:05.32
473
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden9:41.30+2:10.67
4848
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig9:45.02+2:14.39
4947
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau10:00.18+2:29.55
5015
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig10:01.66+2:31.03
5146
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München10:02.94+2:32.31
5227
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz10:20.88+2:50.25
5318
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden10:31.07+3:00.44
5462
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal10:46.19+3:15.56
5539
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München10:56.72+3:26.09
5620
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden11:15.27+3:44.64
Einzel Männer
1102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
7:56.62---
2104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei8:02.44+0:05.82
3103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de8:17.70+0:21.08
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
8:22.22+0:25.60
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei9:23.90+1:27.28
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei9:33.19+1:36.57
Team Männer
1118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel8:12.93---
2116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw8:16.19+0:03.26
3108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw8:20.01+0:07.08
4117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
8:39.96+0:27.03
5124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
8:41.38+0:28.45
6127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club8:43.71+0:30.78
7114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
8:50.27+0:37.34
8106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
8:56.74+0:43.81
9125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
8:58.17+0:45.24
10128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club8:58.17+0:45.24
11111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
9:10.79+0:57.86
12110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
9:20.43+1:07.50
13119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
9:39.52+1:26.59
14107
HOFMANN, André

GER
9:42.15+1:29.22
15109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
9:42.72+1:29.79

S6

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden4:21.00---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber4:25.73+0:04.73
356
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München4:49.89+0:28.89
455
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida5:03.38+0:42.38
557
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig5:03.97+0:42.97
659
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden5:07.93+0:46.93
761
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten5:09.35+0:48.35
DHM Männer
154
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M3:49.37---
25
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S3:50.25+0:00.88
350
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz3:55.60+0:06.23
41
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen3:57.70+0:08.33
564
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund3:59.07+0:09.70
69
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount4:01.44+0:12.07
751
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden4:03.13+0:13.76
865
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt4:04.80+0:15.43
953
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz4:07.48+0:18.11
108
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München4:08.50+0:19.13
1134
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden4:08.67+0:19.30
1235
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg4:09.62+0:20.25
1331
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen4:10.23+0:20.86
1438
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen4:11.62+0:22.25
1510
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden4:14.23+0:24.86
1663
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz4:14.62+0:25.25
1728
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden4:15.10+0:25.73
1766
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen4:15.10+0:25.73
1914
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden4:16.23+0:26.86
2040
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden4:16.25+0:26.88
2144
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg4:18.48+0:29.11
2211
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund4:18.93+0:29.56
2329
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg4:20.45+0:31.08
2443
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln4:23.23+0:33.86
2537
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg4:23.95+0:34.58
2613
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden4:24.53+0:35.16
276
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau4:25.93+0:36.56
282
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida4:26.29+0:36.92
2921
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden4:26.32+0:36.95
3042
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg4:27.43+0:38.06
3126
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz4:27.68+0:38.31
3247
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau4:29.20+0:39.83
3333
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden4:29.81+0:40.44
3422
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau4:30.87+0:41.50
3517
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden4:31.53+0:42.16
3645
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig4:32.00+0:42.63
3719
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg4:34.61+0:45.24
3832
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München4:35.37+0:46.00
397
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München4:37.85+0:48.48
4024
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida4:39.26+0:49.89
4125
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen4:39.50+0:50.13
4236
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden4:39.83+0:50.46
4323
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden4:40.66+0:51.29
4412
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München4:43.27+0:53.90
454
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden4:46.82+0:57.45
4627
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz4:47.53+0:58.16
4741
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden4:48.66+0:59.29
483
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden4:55.41+1:06.04
4948
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig5:02.20+1:12.83
5015
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig5:04.22+1:14.85
5162
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal5:04.45+1:15.08
5218
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden5:05.28+1:15.91
5346
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München5:06.19+1:16.82
5449
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz5:08.11+1:18.74
5539
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München5:24.25+1:34.88
5620
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden6:06.23+2:16.86
Einzel Männer
1104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei4:01.60---
2102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
4:10.75+0:09.15
3100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
4:13.25+0:11.65
4103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de4:15.87+0:14.27
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei4:46.77+0:45.17
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei4:48.46+0:46.86
Team Männer
1118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel4:13.18---
2116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw4:13.55+0:00.37
3108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw4:20.69+0:07.51
4117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
4:22.21+0:09.03
5114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
4:24.88+0:11.70
6125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
4:26.22+0:13.04
7124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
4:27.13+0:13.95
8106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
4:31.43+0:18.25
9127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club4:43.10+0:29.92
10119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
4:43.87+0:30.69
11128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club4:44.83+0:31.65
12110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
4:50.68+0:37.50
13109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
4:55.45+0:42.27
14107
HOFMANN, André

GER
5:00.00+0:46.82
15111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
5:35.08+1:21.90

S6 Total

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden12:59.62---
258
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber13:20.01+0:20.39
356
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München14:11.27+1:11.65
455
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida14:42.50+1:42.88
559
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden15:07.18+2:07.56
657
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig15:22.87+2:23.25
761
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten15:24.71+2:25.09
DHM Männer
154
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M11:20.00---
25
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S11:21.71+0:01.71
350
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz11:36.50+0:16.50
41
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen11:42.66+0:22.66
564
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund11:48.13+0:28.13
69
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount12:00.88+0:40.88
751
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden12:04.33+0:44.33
853
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz12:06.88+0:46.88
966
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen12:10.72+0:50.72
1034
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden12:13.27+0:53.27
1165
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt12:14.15+0:54.15
1210
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden12:20.35+1:00.35
1338
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen12:20.79+1:00.79
1440
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden12:26.21+1:06.21
1531
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen12:26.98+1:06.98
1611
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund12:33.87+1:13.87
1735
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg12:34.01+1:14.01
1828
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden12:37.65+1:17.65
1963
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz12:39.62+1:19.62
2013
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden12:39.87+1:19.87
2114
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden12:40.22+1:20.22
2229
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg12:47.76+1:27.76
2337
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg12:48.71+1:28.71
242
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida12:50.62+1:30.62
2519
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg12:50.74+1:30.74
2643
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln12:57.24+1:37.24
2744
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg13:03.05+1:43.05
2823
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden13:09.83+1:49.83
2942
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg13:10.72+1:50.72
3022
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau13:16.45+1:56.45
316
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau13:17.21+1:57.21
3221
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden13:19.04+1:59.04
3324
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida13:19.39+1:59.39
3433
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden13:19.53+1:59.53
358
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München13:21.92+2:01.92
3626
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz13:25.50+2:05.50
3745
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig13:37.90+2:17.90
3817
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden13:38.24+2:18.24
3932
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München13:41.02+2:21.02
4036
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden13:52.18+2:32.18
4125
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen13:54.24+2:34.24
427
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München13:58.51+2:38.51
4312
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München14:01.52+2:41.52
444
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden14:22.77+3:02.77
4541
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden14:24.23+3:04.23
4647
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau14:29.38+3:09.38
4749
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz14:34.20+3:14.20
483
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden14:36.71+3:16.71
4948
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig14:47.22+3:27.22
5015
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig15:05.88+3:45.88
5127
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz15:08.41+3:48.41
5246
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München15:09.13+3:49.13
5318
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden15:36.35+4:16.35
5462
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal15:50.64+4:30.64
5539
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München16:20.97+5:00.97
5620
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden17:21.50+6:01.50
Einzel Männer
1104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei12:04.04---
2102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
12:07.37+0:03.33
3103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de12:33.57+0:29.53
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
12:35.47+0:31.43
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei14:10.67+2:06.63
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei14:21.65+2:17.61
Team Männer
1118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel12:26.11---
2116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw12:29.74+0:03.63
3108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw12:40.70+0:14.59
4117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
13:02.17+0:36.06
5124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
13:08.51+0:42.40
6114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
13:15.15+0:49.04
7125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
13:24.39+0:58.28
8127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club13:26.81+1:00.70
9106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
13:28.17+1:02.06
10128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club13:43.00+1:16.89
11110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
14:11.11+1:45.00
12119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
14:23.39+1:57.28
13109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
14:38.17+2:12.06
14107
HOFMANN, André

GER
14:42.15+2:16.04
15111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
14:45.87+2:19.76

S7

DHM Frauen
160
SEEMANN, Astrid

GER
TU Dresden2:05.67---
256
ERNST, DianaJulia

GER
HS München2:31.45+0:25.78
358
HORLBECK, Marie

GER
UNI Erlangen-Nürnber2:33.96+0:28.29
461
WIEDENROTH, Gabriele

GER
HS Kempten2:38.05+0:32.38
555
BAUMANN, Ronja

GER
HS Mittweida2:41.55+0:35.88
657
FABIAN, Janine

GER
UNI Leipzig2:45.20+0:39.53
759
REICHL, Franziska

GER
TU Dresden2:54.50+0:48.83
DHM Männer
154
WÜNSCHER, Anton

GER
FRA-UAS Frankfurt (M1:47.20---
21
ARNOLD, Constantin

GER
RWTH Aachen1:52.42+0:05.22
35
CHRIST, Jan

GER
UNI Konstanz / HMC S1:52.60+0:05.40
450
TINSEL, Paul

GER
UNI Konstanz1:54.75+0:07.55
564
HEITMANN, Hendrick

GER
FH Dortmund1:57.10+0:09.90
634
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden1:57.18+0:09.98
766
HEITMANN, Felix

GER
FH Südwestfalen1:57.78+0:10.58
851
VIELHAUER, Paul

GER
TU Dresden1:58.02+0:10.82
99
SIMONE, MaxDe

GER
DHBW Lörrach / Mount1:58.40+0:11.20
1065
LANGE, Jonas

GER
TU Darmstadt1:59.49+0:12.29
1140
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
TU Dresden2:01.25+0:14.05
1253
WIELAND, Sebastian

GER
TU Chemnitz2:01.63+0:14.43
1344
SECK, Luca

GER
ISBA Freiburg2:02.95+0:15.75
1410
DONNER, Florian

GER
HTW Dresden2:04.10+0:16.90
1538
OERTELT, Jan

GER
UNI Göttingen2:04.11+0:16.91
1631
KRAMER, Felix

GER
UNI Göttingen2:05.20+0:18.00
1711
EDELER, Christoph

GER
TU Dortmund2:06.30+0:19.10
1819
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
UNI Marburg2:06.90+0:19.70
1928
KIRCHNER, Felix

GER
TU Dresden2:07.10+0:19.90
2023
HESSE, Karl

GER
TU Dresden2:07.28+0:20.08
2135
LOHMAIER, Maximilian

GER
UNI Marburg2:07.56+0:20.36
2237
MÖRGELIN, Tobias

GER
HS Nürnberg2:08.77+0:21.57
238
DAUM, Matthias

GER
LMU München2:08.87+0:21.67
242
BALLMANN, Markus

GER
HS Mittweida2:09.57+0:22.37
2563
OYE, Carlos

GER
TU Chemnitz2:09.70+0:22.50
2621
HEIN, Niklas

GER
TU Dresden2:09.97+0:22.77
2714
FOLPRECHT, Fabian

GER
TU Dresden2:10.75+0:23.55
2822
HEMELING, Christoph

GER
TU Ilmenau2:11.85+0:24.65
2933
KUPFERNAGEL, Carlo

GER
TU Dresden2:14.60+0:27.40
306
DANNBERG, Oliver

GER
TU Ilmenau2:15.35+0:28.15
3145
SIEMON, Lukas

GER
TU Braunschweig2:15.88+0:28.68
3232
KRÄTSCHMER, Rafael

GER
TU München2:16.52+0:29.32
3326
KANDRA, Timo

GER
UNI Konstanz2:16.78+0:29.58
3443
SCHNEIDER, Finn

GER
UNI zu Köln2:16.83+0:29.63
357
DAUM, Daniel

GER
TU München2:17.63+0:30.43
3612
ERB, Niklas

GER
TU München2:18.30+0:31.10
3747
STRAUBE, Guido

GER
TU Ilmenau2:19.10+0:31.90
3824
HÜBLER, Jörg

GER
HS Mittweida2:20.53+0:33.33
394
BÖTTIG, Paul

GER
TU Dresden2:21.13+0:33.93
4025
JUNGFLEISCH, Conrad

GER
UNI Göttingen2:21.35+0:34.15
4136
LÜDER, Florian

GER
TU Dresden2:24.65+0:37.45
4242
SCHEUERLEIN, Paul

GER
HS Nürnberg2:26.90+0:39.70
4341
PIPISKA, Matus

GER
TU Dresden2:31.12+0:43.92
4448
THIES, Alexander

GER
TU Braunschweig2:32.27+0:45.07
4527
KEEGAN, Simon

GER
UNI Konstanz2:32.35+0:45.15
4615
FRICKE, Marko

GER
TU Braunschweig2:32.43+0:45.23
4729
KLIMKE, Ruben

GER
UNI Marburg2:32.65+0:45.45
4846
STEINHARDT, Laurin

GER
LMU München2:33.10+0:45.90
4917
GILLIAM, Philip

GER
TU Dresden2:36.60+0:49.40
503
BISCHOFF, Henrik

GER
TU Dresden2:41.10+0:53.90
5139
ORSCHIEDT, Jonathan

GER
TU München2:41.40+0:54.20
5249
THOMÄ, Marco

GER
TU Chemnitz2:42.91+0:55.71
5318
GIRLICH, Jan

GER
TU Dresden2:46.42+0:59.22
5420
HARTMANN, Johannes

GER
TU Dresden2:50.37+1:03.17
5562
HANKEL, JonasFabian

GER
UNI Wuppertal2:52.55+1:05.35
5613
EßRICH, Philipp

GER
TU Dresden3:29.35+1:42.15
Einzel Männer
1104
WEIL, Daniel

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei2:02.10---
2103
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
rad-am-see.de2:06.98+0:04.88
3102
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
2:07.86+0:05.76
4100
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
2:12.89+0:10.79
5105
WIECZORECK, Björn

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei2:22.30+0:20.20
6101
FALKE, Thomas

GER
TU Bergakademie Frei2:35.83+0:33.73
Team Männer
1118
WINKLER, Maurice

GER
RSV Team Auto Riedel2:00.72---
2117
WIECZORREK, Falco

GER
2:06.83+0:06.11
3116
WERNER, Thomas

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw2:07.10+0:06.38
4124
FRANKE, Gunnar

GER
2:09.10+0:08.38
5108
KNETSCH, Markus

GER
Ein Tscheche auf Abw2:12.43+0:11.71
6106
ECKARDT, Dominik

GER
2:16.85+0:16.13
7114
SCHLEMMER, Max

GER
2:17.86+0:17.14
8125
KÄMPF, Jonas

GER
2:18.00+0:17.28
9119
WITTIG, Tobias

GER
2:20.87+0:20.15
10127
ETZOLD, Martin

GER
Trails Hunting Club2:22.57+0:21.85
11128
JAMKE, Alexander

GER
Trails Hunting Club2:23.95+0:23.23
12110
LIEBERS, Michael

GER
2:29.60+0:28.88
13111
NÖTHEN, Vincent

GER
2:33.20+0:32.48
14107
HOFMANN, André

GER
2:36.63+0:35.91
15109
KRAWCZYK, André

GER
2:45.32+0:44.60