SPORTident TimingTrailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

Knøsvej 5 09.05.2021-10.05.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

Knøsvej 5 09.05.2021-10.05.2021


Overview
Organizer: Trailcup Danmark
Competitors Total: 271
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-05-09 19:39
 

Results Mountainbike Trailcup Himmelbjerget 2021

TrailCup Himmelbjerget
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Dame
1207
Jensen, Rosa marie
Virklund
 11:18.9---
2999
Bohn, Dr. Sandra
Mountainbike akademiet
 13:16.4+1:57.5
3568
Pedersen, Louise
MTBX.dk
 13:42.3+2:23.4
4201
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
Scott Sports Danmarks
 14:00.6+2:41.7
5202
Bødtker, Thilde
#bjergeskovmtb
 14:05.0+2:46.1
6574
Bødker, Anne
Danish Rebels
 14:26.1+3:07.2
7602
Hilligsøe, Ida R.
HNIE
 14:56.9+3:38.0
8216
David, Timeea
 14:57.4+3:38.5
9213
Nørregaard, Anne-Mette
Tjæreborg Cycling
 15:49.4+4:30.5
10214
Sørensen, Ida høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 16:11.1+4:52.2
11212
Clausen, Ditte Haugaard
 16:30.7+5:11.8
12573
Jensen, Maria Skovlund
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 17:01.6+5:42.7
13210
Rokkjær, Henriette K.
Gl. Rye MTB
 18:17.8+6:58.9
14205
Hea, Ricka
MTB Team O’hea
 18:18.2+6:59.3
15203
Knutson, Mie Sørup
 18:54.8+7:35.9
16215
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 19:58.1+8:39.2
17209
munkholm, Nina
 20:09.8+8:50.9
18571
Friedrich, Trine
Rold Skov mtb
 20:17.4+8:58.5
19206
Clausen, Sahra Stoldt
MTB Stensbæk
 20:19.5+9:00.6
DNF572
Lorenzen, Kris
Hasle Cykelcenter
   
 
 211
Mogensen, Charlotte
  
 204
Petersen, Katy
Team Vino
  
E-bike
1427
Jensen, Sebastian Byskov
Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc
 10:11.4---
2429
Sølbeck, Mads
 10:25.0+0:13.6
3426
Pedersen, Lord Gregers
Trek Danmark
 10:29.4+0:18.0
4587
Pilemand, Birk
Team-Robinhus
 11:10.0+0:58.6
5423
Kjeldsen, Jesper
 11:10.3+0:58.9
6411
Bøgh, Nick
NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg
 11:49.3+1:37.9
7410
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
 12:11.5+2:00.1
8598
Skoglund, Mik
Varde Cykelklub
 12:18.0+2:06.6
9422
Salling, Anders Dalby
Randers mtb
 12:21.0+2:09.6
10412
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 12:33.6+2:22.2
11406
Jepsen, Mikkel
Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk
 12:35.3+2:23.9
12418
Linde, Christian
eMTB Danmark
 12:40.5+2:29.1
13405
Nielsen, Kasper
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia
 12:41.1+2:29.7
14424
Olsen, Morten
Team TO Racing
 12:41.7+2:30.3
15400
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsted
Ulstrup MTBikers
 12:43.3+2:31.9
16409
Dahl, Jan
 12:49.0+2:37.6
17607
Tjellesen, Jacob
FORESTAL
 13:08.3+2:56.9
18407
Petri, Mark
 13:08.6+2:57.2
19560
Poulsen, Kasper
 13:21.4+3:10.0
20605
Gerfort, Bo
 13:21.8+3:10.4
21606
Sørensen, Thomas
God Muld
 13:28.3+3:16.9
22608
Eibye, Rasmus
 13:34.6+3:23.2
23428
Fey, Lars Bo
Amazing Racing
 13:43.2+3:31.8
24404
Godskesen, Christian Boelsgaard
 13:53.7+3:42.3
25401
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-Trails
 14:01.6+3:50.2
26402
Bering, Jes
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 14:16.6+4:05.2
27425
Salling, Renè
Randers mtb
 14:16.8+4:05.4
28550
Klausen, Kristian
 14:28.5+4:17.1
29613
Hansen, Rune
 14:41.8+4:30.4
30576
Thue, Lars
 14:43.7+4:32.3
31408
Boldt, Hans
 14:57.5+4:46.1
32419
hald, Kristian
Mudeaters
 15:06.9+4:55.5
33415
Jensen, André
Bike-pit.dk
 15:16.0+5:04.6
34417
Severinsen, Rasmus
Sæby cykler / severinsen racing
 15:28.3+5:16.9
35610
Eggersgaard, Ralf
Turbo levo lover
 16:05.8+5:54.4
36416
Jensen, Anna Emilie
Bike-pit.dk
 16:35.3+6:23.9
37611
Jürgensen, Steffen
 17:30.8+7:19.4
38604
Toft, Jessica
 17:33.0+7:21.6
39403
Bering, Marcus
Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing
 17:48.1+7:36.7
40612
Laursen, Niels
Commencal
 18:18.5+8:07.1
4162
laugesen, Jacob
Team god muld
 18:19.2+8:07.8
 413
Damborg, Lars
BCS Banevejens Cykler og Sport
  
 414
Klinksgaard, Mikkel Hjortshøj
MTB Randers
  
 421
Vindum, Michael
Specialized Nordic
  
H40 M
1132
lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 12:24.5---
2116
Poulsen, Bo
Fmck
 13:00.4+0:35.9
3133
Lund, Morten
FysioterapiMedFokus.dk
 13:02.4+0:37.9
4565
Gjøde, Thomas
Gl. Rye MTB
 13:07.3+0:42.8
5567
Kjær, Jesper
 13:08.4+0:43.9
650
Krantz, Lars-åke
 13:19.9+0:55.4
7128
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 13:24.8+1:00.3
7129
Kristensen, Allan Gill
 13:24.8+1:00.3
9107
Jensen, Egon
Askov mudeaters
 13:25.8+1:01.3
10130
Christensen, Thomas
Askov Mudeaters
 13:28.6+1:04.1
11564
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB
 13:35.0+1:10.5
1238
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 13:39.6+1:15.1
13123
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
TrailNomad
 13:40.1+1:15.6
14561
Malmer, Peter
Skovhuggeren
 13:42.1+1:17.6
15122
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 13:43.5+1:19.0
16121
Kraul, Jesper Lund
 13:59.0+1:34.5
17119
Leegaard, Mikkel
TST
 14:04.6+1:40.1
18120
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
 14:06.8+1:42.3
19137
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC / TrailNomad
 14:07.2+1:42.7
20111
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 14:11.4+1:46.9
21112
Johannsen, Martin
TrailNomad
 14:12.4+1:47.9
22100
Olesen, Frederik
Mountainbike United
 14:15.4+1:50.9
23106
Schmidt, Walter
Bike-pit.dk
 14:16.0+1:51.5
24569
Christensen, Lars
 14:24.6+2:00.1
25138
Hansen, Ole
 14:29.9+2:05.4
26135
Houkjær, Peter
 14:38.7+2:14.2
27124
Melsen, Jan Flinch
Sponz MTB Center
 14:40.7+2:16.2
28136
Rahbek, Klaus Halkjær
Ulstrup MTBikers
 14:44.5+2:20.0
29110
Petersen, Ask
Team Vino
 14:49.5+2:25.0
30139
Hansen, Morten B
Roskilde Mountain Bike Klub
 14:52.3+2:27.8
30114
Hea, Martin
MTB Team O’hea
 14:52.3+2:27.8
32557
Bechgaard, Tune
TTT
 15:07.3+2:42.8
3370
Eeg, Morten Jacobsen
Skovhuggeren
 15:08.1+2:43.6
34556
Kaberg, Rasmus
 15:11.7+2:47.2
35109
Nielsen, Jan
DMK
 15:18.4+2:53.9
36117
Schmidt, Glenn
Team Klosterheden
 15:27.9+3:03.4
37621
Skjødt, Kristian
 15:39.9+3:15.4
38125
Yde, Lars
Team Sverigesvej
 15:41.0+3:16.5
39113
Gundlund, Michael
Mud Squad
 16:21.4+3:56.9
40134
Pedersen, Thomas Christian
VMCC / TrailNomad
 16:30.9+4:06.4
41131
Bystrup, Per
NCM
 17:21.9+4:57.4
42562
Mortensen, Nikolaj
Velofit/ SANA racing team
 17:44.1+5:19.6
43622
Villadsen, Dennis
 18:01.9+5:37.4
44127
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
Gl.Rye MTB
 18:22.5+5:58.0
45570
Jensen, Lars Bue
Jensen
 19:30.0+7:05.5
 559
Albertsen, Jacob
  
 558
Crandal, Mads
SPONZ MTB CENTER
  
 566
Eickstedt, Hans Henrik
SnakeCity MTB
  
 126
Graversen, Kim
MTB7130+
  
 115
Knudsen, Martin
bronx mtb
  
 118
Lacey, Jim
Misfits
  
 108
Lindhard, Morten
VSS - Racing
  
 563
Yde, Søren
  
H40 S
1101
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys
 10:54.7---
2103
Viuff, Søren
Gl. Rye MTB
 11:39.3+0:44.6
3104
Kalstrup, Mathias
Team morfar
 11:53.7+0:59.0
468
Mikkelsen, Martin Stenstrup
Bosch eBike Systems
 11:57.4+1:02.7
5553
Jensen, Jesper
Virklund
 12:03.8+1:09.1
667
Jakobsen, Glenn Verner
Team Verner
 12:04.5+1:09.8
7105
Lautsen, Nikolaj
Bikecycles.dk
 12:07.2+1:12.5
8555
persson, nikolaj
Trailstar-Falster
 12:14.2+1:19.5
9551
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 12:25.3+1:30.6
10588
Agersnap, Morten
Steep.dk
 12:43.1+1:48.4
1166
Udengaard, Jacob
DMK
 14:03.3+3:08.6
1265
Meldgaard, Christian
 16:21.2+5:26.5
 102
Christensen, Simon
Gl. Rye MTB & Bobs Bitch
  
 69
Høgfeldt, Allan
  
Herre M
144
Veise, Jonas
 11:31.3---
242
Pedersen, Casper
Bike Find
 12:00.7+0:29.4
363
Andreassen, Urban
Bobs Bitch
 12:19.7+0:48.4
428
Henriksen, Tue
 12:29.8+0:58.5
5532
Rabølle, Søren
Rabølle.dk
 12:46.9+1:15.6
6536
Christensen, Laurits
Svendborg moutianbike klub
 12:47.9+1:16.6
7530
Teisner, Jeppe
Fri BikeShop Hadsund
 12:51.0+1:19.7
851
Hansen, Ronnie Juul
 12:53.7+1:22.4
929
Bondrop, Nikolaj
 12:56.6+1:25.3
10535
Østergaard, Andreas
 12:58.2+1:26.9
11575
Falk, Magnus
 13:03.9+1:32.6
1264
Lykke, Christian
Bobs Bitch
 13:05.5+1:34.2
1337
Bisgaard, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
Rold Skov MTB
 13:05.7+1:34.4
14523
Jokumsen, Michael Wad
 13:10.8+1:39.5
1561
Kiilerich, Rasmus Sand
TrailNomad
 13:13.1+1:41.8
16538
Mogensen, Andreas Hawk
Team Weight Weenies Deluxe
 13:18.3+1:47.0
1733
Lindum, Filip
 13:22.1+1:50.8
18539
Breum, Aksel
Team Daller
 13:26.1+1:54.8
1939
Gammelgaard, Magnus
Ulstrup MTBikers
 13:27.8+1:56.5
2048
Petersen, Nicklas
Bike find
 13:28.2+1:56.9
2127
Jakobsen, Per
 13:38.5+2:07.2
22541
Jørgensen, Jacob Bak
 13:39.6+2:08.3
23522
Ebbesen, Rasmus Benjamin
 13:47.6+2:16.3
24527
Rolighed, Malthe
 13:48.3+2:17.0
25549
Heldgaard, Anders Kjær
 13:50.0+2:18.7
26533
Eklund, Jacob
 13:53.5+2:22.2
27545
Jørgensen, Kenneth
SBC-MTB
 13:56.0+2:24.7
28521
Pedersen, Heine Hørup
Ry Trail Runners
 14:05.4+2:34.1
29544
Dinesen, Thomas
 14:05.6+2:34.3
3062
Eeg, Albert Jacobsen
Skovhuggeren
 14:12.7+2:41.4
31531
Breum, Anders
 14:20.1+2:48.8
3231
Andersen, Sebastian
MTB Horsens
 14:27.0+2:55.7
33518
Sigvardt, Morten
DTriF EP medlem
 14:29.3+2:58.0
34540
Dahlerup, Patrick
Team Daller
 14:29.4+2:58.1
35519
Holm, Asger
 14:31.7+3:00.4
36542
Moll, Conrad
 14:54.8+3:23.5
3735
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
TrailNomad
 14:57.1+3:25.8
3826
Henriksen, Rasmus
 14:59.8+3:28.5
3925
Jørgensen, Christian
 15:00.2+3:28.9
40548
Berntsen, Kenny
 15:00.5+3:29.2
41525
Dittmann, Sebastian
Snailcup
 15:02.6+3:31.3
42528
Rind, Thomas Nindja
Skolopenders MTB
 15:05.4+3:34.1
4349
Krajewski, Chris
 15:11.1+3:39.8
4441
Moslund, René
 15:11.8+3:40.5
45537
Mikkelsen, Jon
Skolopenders mtb
 15:12.7+3:41.4
4655
Lassesen, Henning
 15:15.4+3:44.1
4736
Korsgaard, Nicolai
MTB Holstebro
 15:16.2+3:44.9
48520
Johansen, Asbjørn
 15:16.4+3:45.1
49552
Germansen, Morten
 15:17.3+3:46.0
5030
Eslund, Morten
#bjergeskovmtb
 15:25.3+3:54.0
5156
Anegaard, Nicolai
 15:28.1+3:56.8
5240
Christensen, Kasper Ertebjerg
Næsby Cykelmotion
 15:32.8+4:01.5
5345
Christensen, Peder
 15:34.4+4:03.1
54554
Hansen, Kevin
 15:51.6+4:20.3
55543
Hansen, Simon Sandfeld
Snailcup
 15:52.0+4:20.7
5652
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 15:57.7+4:26.4
5754
Guldborg, Nicolaj
MTB Randers
 16:00.8+4:29.5
5832
Kildedal, Jonas Svaneborg
Viborg MTB
 16:23.1+4:51.8
59534
Johnsen, Emil
Hasle Cykelcenter
 17:34.3+6:03.0
6058
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 18:47.7+7:16.4
6153
Hansen, Dennis
Team maget tunge buddis
 18:59.3+7:28.0
62526
Andersen, Mads
 21:18.3+9:47.0
63546
Milling, Anders Holmenlund
 21:39.9+10:08.6
6434
Rasmussen, Morten
 22:48.4+11:17.1
DNF60
Olesen, Jonas Fyhn
   
 
DNF59
Olesen, Uffe
   
 
 547
Bonde, Jens
  
 43
Damm-Henrichsen, Søren
Baghjulet
  
 524
Hjorth, Jonas
  
 46
Johansen, Chris
Baghjulet
  
 47
Jørgensen, Bo
Baghjulet
  
 57
Madsen, Morten Munk
3060 mtb
  
 529
Michelsen, Dan
Skolopenders MTB
  
Herre S
11
Olsen, Frederik Trabjerg
Team TO Racing
 10:04.4---
2505
Landbo, Hans
HMTBK
 10:11.3+0:06.9
3516
Weidemann, Mads
Mtb Akadamiet
 10:19.0+0:14.6
4506
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
Varde Cykelklub
 10:23.0+0:18.6
5142
Leth, Frederik
 10:32.6+0:28.2
6609
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 10:38.0+0:33.6
720
Høj, Rasmus
Skanderborg BMX Klub
 10:44.8+0:40.4
816
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 10:46.3+0:41.9
92
Weber, Mikkel
Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch
 10:49.6+0:45.2
10614
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trailsurfers
 10:58.8+0:54.4
1114
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
Team Grusgraven BikePark
 11:04.3+0:59.9
1122
Vendelbo, Marcus
Orbea v. Actionbike DK
 11:04.3+0:59.9
13503
Hartmann, Markus
Specialized Danmark
 11:04.7+1:00.3
14140
Gertsen, Martin
Trailsurfers
 11:07.4+1:03.0
155
Mørch, Daniel
 11:07.6+1:03.2
168
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj
Bikepit
 11:08.2+1:03.8
1715
Lynderup, Mads
 11:12.3+1:07.9
18141
Jungersen, Rasmus
 11:15.8+1:11.4
19504
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Danmark
 11:19.6+1:15.2
20517
Poulsen, Jakob
 11:29.0+1:24.6
2118
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 11:38.0+1:33.6
22507
Rasmussen, Mikkel
 11:38.4+1:34.0
2319
Kjeldsen, Frederik D.
Cycleworld Hedensted
 11:38.7+1:34.3
2424
Mikkelsen, Frederik Mørkeberg
Dansk Mountainbike Klub
 11:39.1+1:34.7
2517
Møller, Henrik
 11:44.6+1:40.2
26509
Pedersen, Søren Nygaard
MTB Kolding
 11:46.6+1:42.2
269
Jørgensen, Kristian Hjulmann
 11:46.6+1:42.2
28208
Hansen, Tobias Benji
Scandinavien Bike TECH
 11:47.3+1:42.9
29501
Stampe, Morten
SnailCup
 11:48.2+1:43.8
30512
Laursen, Rasmus Asp
Hancock
 11:51.0+1:46.6
313
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers
 11:58.5+1:54.1
32510
Herkert, Rune
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 12:11.9+2:07.5
336
Holm, Jonas
Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania
 12:13.2+2:08.8
34513
Hvid, Lukas
 12:19.0+2:14.6
35500
Johannsen, Kim
Holte MTB Klub
 12:23.1+2:18.7
3621
Cantor, Sebastian
 12:28.9+2:24.5
377
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 12:32.0+2:27.6
3810
Madsen, Sofus Holst
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 12:45.1+2:40.7
3912
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders
 12:45.5+2:41.1
40514
Nielsen, Andreas Buchdal
 12:46.3+2:41.9
41515
Rask, Nikolaj Salhøj
 12:49.3+2:44.9
42502
Stampe, Sander
Team Grusgraven Bikepark
 12:55.0+2:50.6
434
Grau, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 12:56.3+2:51.9
4411
Husballe, Jannich
"THE Lumberjack"
 13:03.2+2:58.8
45508
Mulvad, Mark Gravgaard
Den jyske daglejer
 13:07.8+3:03.4
46511
Rasmussen, Lasse
 13:17.3+3:12.9
4723
Clarke, Oliver Norton
SnailCup
 13:28.3+3:23.9
DNF593
Lund-Jensen, Nicolai
   
 
DNF13
Emborg, Søren
RSCS Cycling
   
 
Ungdom
1599
Jensen, Bastian
HNIE
 11:03.4---
2310
Hald, Simon
HNIE
 11:07.4+0:04.0
3311
Olsen, Tobias Havn
X-Trails
 11:09.7+0:06.3
4309
Balslev, Magnus
Århus MTB
 11:10.2+0:06.8
5308
Balslev, Lukas
Århus MTB
 11:34.5+0:31.1
6301
Hedegaard, Lucas Helth
Varde Cykelklub
 11:43.8+0:40.4
7579
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 11:51.2+0:47.8
8596
Lesak-borghus, Sylvester
 11:56.4+0:53.0
9585
Granhøj, Hjalte
#enduromtb
 12:02.1+0:58.7
10603
Bjørn, Rasmus D.
HNIE
 12:08.8+1:05.4
11577
Christensen, Morten
Rold skov MTB
 12:25.6+1:22.2
12217
Schmidt, Tobias
Bike-pit.dk
 12:30.1+1:26.7
13219
Kraul, Nicolai
 12:50.6+1:47.2
14586
Gjøde, Asger
Gl. Rye MTB
 12:54.2+1:50.8
15589
Brolund, David
Trailstar Falster
 12:55.0+1:51.6
16590
Hvid, Emil
 12:56.8+1:53.4
17584
Damgaard, Asbjørn
 12:58.2+1:54.8
18578
Bach, Jonas
MTB Horsens
 13:03.3+1:59.9
19601
Boisen, Christoffer
HNIE
 13:10.3+2:06.9
20581
Rabølle, Alfred
Gl Rye MTB
 13:12.3+2:08.9
21591
Hultmann, Mads
 13:14.5+2:11.1
22305
Sørensen, Emil Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 13:15.4+2:12.0
23580
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
Svendborg mountainbikeklub
 13:17.2+2:13.8
24218
Olsen, Rasmus
#enduromtb
 13:20.7+2:17.3
25420
Hokkerup, Johannes
 13:43.2+2:39.8
26303
Bystrup, Mads
MM FREERIDERS
 13:46.6+2:43.2
27302
Lassen, Victor
Mtb Horsens
 13:47.2+2:43.8
28624
Bjerre, Frederik
Hald Ege MTB
 14:41.1+3:37.7
29307
Jensen, Villy
Bike-pit.dk
 14:50.6+3:47.2
30306
Hansen, Mikkel
MM FREERIDER
 14:57.5+3:54.1
31304
Rokkjær, Emil
Gl. Rye MTB
 15:04.8+4:01.4
32583
Kamelarczyk, Jonatan Friis
Svendborg Mountainbike Klub
 15:21.8+4:18.4
33597
Kristensen, August
 15:29.3+4:25.9
34582
Schmit, Lukas
Hasle Cykelcenter
 16:12.6+5:09.2
DNF600
Esfelt, Christian
HNIE
   
 
DNF594
Gustavsson, Frej
   
 
DNF592
Holdgaard, Hjalte
   
 
 595
jørgensen, Frederik Juncher