SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

 

Rezultāti 6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība
Vīrieši
20218007
BUSCHKA, Achim
 BTC-HerneMänner1:41:059.85
20118097
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH-WetterMänner1:41:369.80
18918102
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC HerneMänner1:48:179.20
18718015
RAFFENBERG, Michael

GER
TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-AplerbeckMänner1:49:229.11
18418091
RETTIG, Lutz
 HammMänner1:50:538.98
18318004
SLOWY, Rainer

GER
TV-Friesen-TelgteMänner1:51:388.92
18318003
STASCHEWSKI, Peter

GER
Röntgenwalker LennepMänner1:52:048.89
18218075
LOCH, Manfred
 LG HammMänner1:52:158.87
17918010
BREIDEL, Hans-Jürgen
 TV-Friesen-TelgteMänner1:54:128.72
17818009
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV-Friesen-TelgteMänner1:54:408.69
17618021
VERLINDEN, Hubert

BEL
SoestMänner1:56:298.55
17518008
DREES, Günter

GER
Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupMänner1:56:578.52
17518099
SCHRÖER, Helmut

GER
Marathon SoestMänner1:57:078.50
17518098
SANKAT, Lothar

GER
Bad SassendorfMänner1:57:078.50
16718020
SCHMIDT, Harald
 TV-Friesen-TelgteMänner2:02:108.15
16618096
NUß, Bernd
 24hlauf-seilersee.deMänner2:03:138.08
16318002
WERNER, Nils-Ingo
 Stadt Bochum Walking TeamMänner2:05:447.92
16218011
HECKMANN, Edgar

GER
LSF-Unna-2000Männer2:06:287.88
15818001
MIELEK, Michael
 BTC-HerneMänner2:09:147.71
15518013
THEUNER, Horst
 TV-Friesen-TelgteMänner2:11:447.56
14718088
CRONBERGER, Gunnar
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner2:19:067.16
14718086
RIEBE, Manfred
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner2:19:327.14
14718090
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner2:19:357.14
13818016
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-2000Männer2:28:306.71
13518084
HONERT, Heinrich
 LAC HochsauerlandMänner2:31:506.56
13518083
SCHÜTZ, Alexander
 LAC HochsauerlandMänner2:31:516.56
10218082
WENDA, Herbert
 TUSEM EssenMänner3:19:294.99
Sievietes
18418012
DRINKMANN, Tanja

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen1:51:138.96
18318019
KIRSCH, Helga
 TuS LendringsenFrauen1:51:428.92
17918017
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis

GER
Walkingtreff LünenFrauen1:53:578.74
16218014
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-2000Frauen2:06:307.87
16118018
HERUD, Fawzie

GER
Walkingtreff LünenFrauen2:07:047.84
15618005
THIELE, Petra
 BTC-HerneFrauen2:11:287.58
15218087
HÄCKER, Melanie
 MöhneseeFrauen2:14:217.41
15218026
DIRKS, Antje

GER
MöhneseeFrauen2:14:237.41
14918024
NEITZEL, Nadine
 BSG DSW21/DEW21Frauen2:17:277.25
14418089
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumFrauen2:21:557.02
14118022
BERGMANN, Helga
 BSG DSW21/DEW21Frauen2:24:406.88
14118094
NUß, Elisabeth
 24hlauf-seilersee.deFrauen2:24:576.87
14118093
SCHULTE, Christel
 24hlauf-Seilersee.deFrauen2:24:576.87
13818023
HOLLMEIER, Anja
 BSG DSW21/DEW21Frauen2:28:166.72
10218081
WICK, Brigitte
 TUSEM EssenFrauen3:19:334.99