SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

 

Rezultāti bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
1110
ETTLICH, Tom

GER
FRM-Racing.de1:32:4022.66---
2217
VOLL, David

GER
Team Scott Genius Generation1:35:0722.08+2:27
3163
HEINE, Kilian

GER
SCOTT - MIO MTB RACING TEAM1:38:5821.22+6:18
4234
TROMMER, Michael
 Fast-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.1:39:0621.19+6:26
590
DITTMANN, Danny

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.1:39:1021.18+6:30
6204
KNAPPE, Christian

GER
Kröning Factory Team / RC Dresden1:40:0620.98+7:26
7129
HOPP, Christoph

GER
White Rock e.V.1:41:4520.64+9:05
836
ALBERT, Denny

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau1:45:3919.88+12:59
998
SEIDEL, Sören

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB / RWV Haselbach1:47:1019.60+14:30
10156
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan

GER
Netbreaker Racing1:49:1419.22+16:34
11212
RAAB, Lukas

GER
RWV Haselbach1:50:4518.96+18:05
12224
GIESSLER, Sebastian
 RTV Birnau1:54:2218.36+21:42
13302
ARNOLD, Paul
 Erfurt2:01:1817.31+28:38
14117
STARKE, Tino

GER
Erfurt2:01:4217.26+29:02
1573
ZOWALLA, André

GER
Mtb Team Saalerad2:03:3217.00+30:52
1663
SAHL, Marcus

GER
scott-mio mtb racing team2:04:3916.85+31:59
17134
HAMANN, Tino

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.2:05:0116.80+32:21
18249
GÜTTNER, Tobias
 Glückauf SDH e.V.2:06:5116.55+34:11
19165
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.2:09:0116.28+36:21
20276
BUSCH, Phil
 Schmoof Energy2:12:3115.85+39:51
21278
METZLER, Robert
 Possenhain2:14:2715.62+41:47
2272
ARNDT, Johannes

GER
MTB Team Saalerad2:16:0515.43+43:25
23189
KASTEINECKE, Christoph
 Biketeam-Calor2:21:0614.88+48:26
2452
HOFFMANN, Sascha

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Cobstädt2:22:0114.79+49:21
25164
THON, Daniel

GER
Jena2:22:1714.76+49:37
26299
KÜHN, Andy
 Die Speiche Gera2:33:3913.67+1:00:59
27300
HILDESHEIM, Tobias
 Team Traktor Thüringen2:39:4113.15+1:07:01
Junioren
1241
ANDERLE, Florian
 Stadtilmer 2 Radhaus1:48:3019.35---
2296
BAUMBACH, Nils
 2:48:5712.43+1:00:27
Senioren 1
111
ROTHE, Frank

GER
Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:38:3021.32---
2130
WEBER, Benno

GER
1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt1:38:3421.31+0:04
3119
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:41:4520.64+3:15
4294
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 Team VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN1:41:5320.61+3:23
5169
FOOS, Mikhail
 velokontor.de racing team1:43:0420.38+4:34
649
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.V1:43:0720.37+4:37
7182
DELLERT, marco

GER
team messingschlager1:46:1019.78+7:40
8264
KEIL, Christian
 Traktor Thüringen1:48:4319.32+10:13
9135
BÖHME, Sebastian

GER
Helden am Sonntag1:51:1118.89+12:41
1070
DAHMS, Tobias

GER
Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig1:51:1218.88+12:42
1141
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:53:2218.52+14:52
12254
BRODE, Martin
 RC Dresden e.V.1:54:1918.37+15:49
13132
HEYER, Stephan

GER
VDHBF1:54:2418.36+15:54
14230
WEBER, Uwe
 Fortuna RD2:00:3917.41+22:09
15280
ARNDT, Erik
 RC Dresden e.V.2:01:1417.32+22:44
16170
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontor.de Racing Team2:01:1717.31+22:47
17304
REIßAUS, Stephan
 Ohne2:01:4317.25+23:13
18166
JIRAK, Stephan

GER
MTB Team Saalerad Kahla2:03:3317.00+25:03
19114
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
Marksuhl2:03:4516.97+25:15
20121
FRANZ, Rene

GER
Kirchheim2:04:0016.94+25:30
21286
VOIGT, Axel
 Erfurt2:04:2116.89+25:51
22259
MERBACH, Thomas
 Eisenach2:07:1616.50+28:46
23161
STRUTZ, Christoph

GER
Easy Riders e.V.2:07:2916.47+28:59
24162
BOHN, Enrico

GER
velokontor.de Racing Team2:13:0415.78+34:34
25213
SCHMIDT, Falko

GER
Arnstadt2:14:1515.64+35:45
2674
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
SV Schleusingen 902:17:3015.27+39:00
2757
WEIß, Maik

GER
Ilmenau2:18:4215.14+40:12
28288
LINDENLAUB, Ralf
 Geraberg2:19:5315.01+41:23
29167
KÜHN, Carsten

GER
Tauchsportgemeinschaft Delphin ARN2:21:0414.89+42:34
30100
HANSEMANN, Mike

GER
Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop Hansemann2:21:5914.79+43:29
31137
BÄHRING, Stefan

GER
www.bikebrother.de2:22:1914.76+43:49
32268
RYCHTARIK, David
 Arnstadt2:24:2814.54+45:58
33120
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor Thüringen2:29:3014.05+51:00
34237
BAUMBACH, Thomas
 Elxleben2:31:1013.89+52:40
3531
FLOßMANN, Michael

GER
LG Veitenstein2:33:4213.66+55:12
36308
BÜLOW, Sebastian
 BMK Saaletal2:34:2313.60+55:53
3733
FALLEY, Enrico

GER
Erfurt2:40:3413.08+1:02:04
38205
KRIEGHOFF, Michael

GER
Ilmenau2:45:2912.69+1:06:59
39145
KREHL, Marcel

GER
Leipzig3:31:589.91+1:53:28
DNF34
FALLEY, Tino

GER
Erfurt
 
Senioren 2
1123
WOLFRAM, Falko

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt1:49:5719.10---
2277
MAGER, Holger
 Post SV Dresden1:50:0219.09+0:05
3222
ZIMMERMANN, tilo

GER
jet set biker erfurt1:50:3618.99+0:39
4258
HIEMER, Stefan
 RC Radlexpress Feucht1:53:0218.58+3:05
5223
RASSMANN, Jens
 RTR Viernau1:56:5617.96+6:59
688
HEINRICH, Peter
 ESV Dresden MBO1:58:3517.71+8:38
7206
KULL, Andreas

GER
HSV Weimar1:59:2217.59+9:25
8231
WEIßHAAR, Gerd
 Creuzburg1:59:5717.51+10:00
9171
SPROTTE, Michael

GER
Kaulsdorf2:00:4017.40+10:43
10265
SCHALTUGT, Erik
 Manembach2:00:4417.39+10:47
11301
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter Ohrdruff2:01:4717.24+11:50
12251
HÜTTER, Gregor
 Traktor Thüringen2:01:5817.22+12:01
1376
RENKE, Thomas

GER
Bad Klosterlausnitz2:02:3917.12+12:42
14138
DIETRICH, Robby

GER
SV Niederfrohna2:02:5817.08+13:01
15262
HENSEL, Carsten
 Team Vogtland2:03:5916.94+14:02
16191
EITER, Alex
 Biketeam-Calor2:04:0116.93+14:04
17225
KLETT, Markus
 RTR Viernau2:04:2016.89+14:23
18122
SPIEGEL, Stefan

GER
Rhöner WSV2:05:0216.80+15:05
19173
STROBEL, Jörg

GER
Team Bike - Mike Pößneck2:08:5916.28+19:02
20284
WILKE, Robby
 TTT2:15:4915.46+25:52
21283
BONG, Andreas
 VS Mertendorf2:16:3015.38+26:33
22282
SONNTAG, Sven
 Arnstadt2:19:3815.04+29:41
2378
MUCHOW, Frank

GER
mtb Artern2:22:1514.76+32:18
24125
SEEGY, Dieter

GER
LTV Erfurt2:28:1114.17+38:14
25229
GRIMM, Thomas
 Zella-Mehlis2:32:1013.80+42:13
26289
JUNGHÄNEL, Chris
 Pechtelsgrün2:33:0113.72+43:04
27309
KUNZE, Mathias
 BMK Saaletal2:34:2413.60+44:27
28187
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK Saaletal2:34:2513.60+44:28
29103
SCHLEGELMILCH, Jens

GER
Fahrrad Konsum Schleusingen2:39:4313.15+49:46
30232
BÖHM, Sven
 Schmalkalden2:42:4512.90+52:48
3186
EICHENTOPF, Torsten

GER
Harz-Racing e. V.2:53:2112.11+1:03:24
3247
KAHLMANN, Jens

GER
Weimar3:24:2210.28+1:34:25
Damen
116
HENTSCHEL, Katja

GER
Team Best Bike Parts / Kubis Bikes2:01:4817.24---
217
MEISTER, Nicol

GER
Team Alpecin Mountainbike2:04:2216.89+2:34
318
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim2:13:0315.78+11:15
4244
SCHULZE, Steffi
 WHITE ROCK2:21:2014.86+19:32
Seniorinnen
1104
BÜTTNER, Kathrin

GER
Zobes2:07:5916.41---
2292
TEICHMANN, Anett
 Lengenfeld2:34:2113.61+26:22
3298
BAUMBACH, Eva
 Baumbach2:43:0612.88+35:07
4242
MENSING, Janine
 Ilmenau2:44:5812.73+36:59
548
IHLING, Carmen

GER
TV Barchfeld2:45:2712.69+37:28