SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

 

Rezultāti bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
1110
ETTLICH, Tom

GER
FRM-Racing.deHerren1:32:4022.66---
2217
VOLL, David

GER
Team Scott Genius GenerationHerren1:35:0722.08+2:27
311
ROTHE, Frank

GER
Team Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtSenioren 11:38:3021.32+5:50
4130
WEBER, Benno

GER
1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune ErfurtSenioren 11:38:3421.31+5:54
5163
HEINE, Kilian

GER
SCOTT - MIO MTB RACING TEAMHerren1:38:5821.22+6:18
6234
TROMMER, Michael
 Fast-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.Herren1:39:0621.19+6:26
790
DITTMANN, Danny

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.Herren1:39:1021.18+6:30
8204
KNAPPE, Christian

GER
Kröning Factory Team / RC DresdenHerren1:40:0620.98+7:26
9119
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 11:41:4520.64+9:05
10129
HOPP, Christoph

GER
White Rock e.V.Herren1:41:4520.64+9:05
11294
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 Team VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren 11:41:5320.61+9:13
12169
FOOS, Mikhail
 velokontor.de racing teamSenioren 11:43:0420.38+10:24
1349
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.VSenioren 11:43:0720.37+10:27
1436
ALBERT, Denny

GER
SV Sachsen 90 WerdauHerren1:45:3919.88+12:59
15182
DELLERT, marco

GER
team messingschlagerSenioren 11:46:1019.78+13:30
1698
SEIDEL, Sören

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB / RWV HaselbachHerren1:47:1019.60+14:30
17241
ANDERLE, Florian
 Stadtilmer 2 RadhausJunioren1:48:3019.35+15:50
18264
KEIL, Christian
 Traktor ThüringenSenioren 11:48:4319.32+16:03
19156
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan

GER
Netbreaker RacingHerren1:49:1419.22+16:34
20123
WOLFRAM, Falko

GER
MTB Steiger Racing ErfurtSenioren 21:49:5719.10+17:17
21277
MAGER, Holger
 Post SV DresdenSenioren 21:50:0219.09+17:22
22222
ZIMMERMANN, tilo

GER
jet set biker erfurtSenioren 21:50:3618.99+17:56
23212
RAAB, Lukas

GER
RWV HaselbachHerren1:50:4518.96+18:05
24135
BÖHME, Sebastian

GER
Helden am SonntagSenioren 11:51:1118.89+18:31
2570
DAHMS, Tobias

GER
Team Carlo Forte, LeipzigSenioren 11:51:1218.88+18:32
26258
HIEMER, Stefan
 RC Radlexpress FeuchtSenioren 21:53:0218.58+20:22
2741
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 11:53:2218.52+20:42
28254
BRODE, Martin
 RC Dresden e.V.Senioren 11:54:1918.37+21:39
29224
GIESSLER, Sebastian
 RTV BirnauHerren1:54:2218.36+21:42
30132
HEYER, Stephan

GER
VDHBFSenioren 11:54:2418.36+21:44
31223
RASSMANN, Jens
 RTR ViernauSenioren 21:56:5617.96+24:16
3288
HEINRICH, Peter
 ESV Dresden MBOSenioren 21:58:3517.71+25:55
33206
KULL, Andreas

GER
HSV WeimarSenioren 21:59:2217.59+26:42
34231
WEIßHAAR, Gerd
 CreuzburgSenioren 21:59:5717.51+27:17
35230
WEBER, Uwe
 Fortuna RDSenioren 12:00:3917.41+27:59
36171
SPROTTE, Michael

GER
KaulsdorfSenioren 22:00:4017.40+28:00
37265
SCHALTUGT, Erik
 ManembachSenioren 22:00:4417.39+28:04
38280
ARNDT, Erik
 RC Dresden e.V.Senioren 12:01:1417.32+28:34
39170
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontor.de Racing TeamSenioren 12:01:1717.31+28:37
40302
ARNOLD, Paul
 ErfurtHerren2:01:1817.31+28:38
41117
STARKE, Tino

GER
ErfurtHerren2:01:4217.26+29:02
42304
REIßAUS, Stephan
 OhneSenioren 12:01:4317.25+29:03
43301
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter OhrdruffSenioren 22:01:4717.24+29:07
44251
HÜTTER, Gregor
 Traktor ThüringenSenioren 22:01:5817.22+29:18
4576
RENKE, Thomas

GER
Bad KlosterlausnitzSenioren 22:02:3917.12+29:59
46138
DIETRICH, Robby

GER
SV NiederfrohnaSenioren 22:02:5817.08+30:18
4773
ZOWALLA, André

GER
Mtb Team SaaleradHerren2:03:3217.00+30:52
48166
JIRAK, Stephan

GER
MTB Team Saalerad KahlaSenioren 12:03:3317.00+30:53
49114
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
MarksuhlSenioren 12:03:4516.97+31:05
50262
HENSEL, Carsten
 Team VogtlandSenioren 22:03:5916.94+31:19
51121
FRANZ, Rene

GER
KirchheimSenioren 12:04:0016.94+31:20
52191
EITER, Alex
 Biketeam-CalorSenioren 22:04:0116.93+31:21
53225
KLETT, Markus
 RTR ViernauSenioren 22:04:2016.89+31:40
54286
VOIGT, Axel
 ErfurtSenioren 12:04:2116.89+31:41
5563
SAHL, Marcus

GER
scott-mio mtb racing teamHerren2:04:3916.85+31:59
56134
HAMANN, Tino

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.Herren2:05:0116.80+32:21
57122
SPIEGEL, Stefan

GER
Rhöner WSVSenioren 22:05:0216.80+32:22
58249
GÜTTNER, Tobias
 Glückauf SDH e.V.Herren2:06:5116.55+34:11
59259
MERBACH, Thomas
 EisenachSenioren 12:07:1616.50+34:36
60161
STRUTZ, Christoph

GER
Easy Riders e.V.Senioren 12:07:2916.47+34:49
61173
STROBEL, Jörg

GER
Team Bike - Mike PößneckSenioren 22:08:5916.28+36:19
62165
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.Herren2:09:0116.28+36:21
63276
BUSCH, Phil
 Schmoof EnergyHerren2:12:3115.85+39:51
64162
BOHN, Enrico

GER
velokontor.de Racing TeamSenioren 12:13:0415.78+40:24
65213
SCHMIDT, Falko

GER
ArnstadtSenioren 12:14:1515.64+41:35
66278
METZLER, Robert
 PossenhainHerren2:14:2715.62+41:47
67284
WILKE, Robby
 TTTSenioren 22:15:4915.46+43:09
6872
ARNDT, Johannes

GER
MTB Team SaaleradHerren2:16:0515.43+43:25
69283
BONG, Andreas
 VS MertendorfSenioren 22:16:3015.38+43:50
7074
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
SV Schleusingen 90Senioren 12:17:3015.27+44:50
7157
WEIß, Maik

GER
IlmenauSenioren 12:18:4215.14+46:02
72282
SONNTAG, Sven
 ArnstadtSenioren 22:19:3815.04+46:58
73288
LINDENLAUB, Ralf
 GerabergSenioren 12:19:5315.01+47:13
74167
KÜHN, Carsten

GER
Tauchsportgemeinschaft Delphin ARNSenioren 12:21:0414.89+48:24
75189
KASTEINECKE, Christoph
 Biketeam-CalorHerren2:21:0614.88+48:26
76100
HANSEMANN, Mike

GER
Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop HansemannSenioren 12:21:5914.79+49:19
7752
HOFFMANN, Sascha

GER
Drei Gleichen OT CobstädtHerren2:22:0114.79+49:21
7878
MUCHOW, Frank

GER
mtb ArternSenioren 22:22:1514.76+49:35
79164
THON, Daniel

GER
JenaHerren2:22:1714.76+49:37
80137
BÄHRING, Stefan

GER
www.bikebrother.deSenioren 12:22:1914.76+49:39
81268
RYCHTARIK, David
 ArnstadtSenioren 12:24:2814.54+51:48
82125
SEEGY, Dieter

GER
LTV ErfurtSenioren 22:28:1114.17+55:31
83120
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor ThüringenSenioren 12:29:3014.05+56:50
84237
BAUMBACH, Thomas
 ElxlebenSenioren 12:31:1013.89+58:30
85229
GRIMM, Thomas
 Zella-MehlisSenioren 22:32:1013.80+59:30
86289
JUNGHÄNEL, Chris
 PechtelsgrünSenioren 22:33:0113.72+1:00:21
87299
KÜHN, Andy
 Die Speiche GeraHerren2:33:3913.67+1:00:59
8831
FLOßMANN, Michael

GER
LG VeitensteinSenioren 12:33:4213.66+1:01:02
89308
BÜLOW, Sebastian
 BMK SaaletalSenioren 12:34:2313.60+1:01:43
90309
KUNZE, Mathias
 BMK SaaletalSenioren 22:34:2413.60+1:01:44
91187
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK SaaletalSenioren 22:34:2513.60+1:01:45
92300
HILDESHEIM, Tobias
 Team Traktor ThüringenHerren2:39:4113.15+1:07:01
93103
SCHLEGELMILCH, Jens

GER
Fahrrad Konsum SchleusingenSenioren 22:39:4313.15+1:07:03
9433
FALLEY, Enrico

GER
ErfurtSenioren 12:40:3413.08+1:07:54
95232
BÖHM, Sven
 SchmalkaldenSenioren 22:42:4512.90+1:10:05
96205
KRIEGHOFF, Michael

GER
IlmenauSenioren 12:45:2912.69+1:12:49
97296
BAUMBACH, Nils
 Junioren2:48:5712.43+1:16:17
9886
EICHENTOPF, Torsten

GER
Harz-Racing e. V.Senioren 22:53:2112.11+1:20:41
9947
KAHLMANN, Jens

GER
WeimarSenioren 23:24:2210.28+1:51:42
100145
KREHL, Marcel

GER
LeipzigSenioren 13:31:589.91+1:59:18
DNF34
FALLEY, Tino

GER
ErfurtSenioren 1
 
Sievietes
116
HENTSCHEL, Katja

GER
Team Best Bike Parts / Kubis BikesDamen2:01:4817.24---
217
MEISTER, Nicol

GER
Team Alpecin MountainbikeDamen2:04:2216.89+2:34
3104
BÜTTNER, Kathrin

GER
ZobesSeniorinnen2:07:5916.41+6:11
418
HILLE, Mandy

GER
BlankenheimDamen2:13:0315.78+11:15
5244
SCHULZE, Steffi
 WHITE ROCKDamen2:21:2014.86+19:32
6292
TEICHMANN, Anett
 LengenfeldSeniorinnen2:34:2113.61+32:33
7298
BAUMBACH, Eva
 BaumbachSeniorinnen2:43:0612.88+41:18
8242
MENSING, Janine
 IlmenauSeniorinnen2:44:5812.73+43:10
948
IHLING, Carmen

GER
TV BarchfeldSeniorinnen2:45:2712.69+43:39