SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

8. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 17.03.2013

8. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 17.03.2013

 

Rezultāti 8. Walk in Herne

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība
Vīrieši
14913007
BOROWSKI, Kurt

GER
OV EssenMänner1:28:149.18
14813108
KOBS, Heinz
 TSC Eintracht DortmundMänner1:28:289.16
14813032
SCHWABEDISSEN, Bernd

GER
TSV OerlinghausenMänner1:28:329.15
14613106
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-HerneMänner1:29:389.04
14613102
HAAS, Uwe
 LG Döner-Boys KrefeldMänner1:29:399.04
14213104
LOOTZE, Manfred
 LuW WedinghofenMänner1:32:108.79
13713025
LUSHTAKU, Njazi

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.Männer1:35:298.48
13713023
KESZLER, Jan

GER
Cuno-Berufskolleg 2 HagenMänner1:35:538.45
13613099
BÖHLE, Edgar
 HerneMänner1:36:258.40
13613035
SPEICH, Klaus

GER
Tg ÜckendorfMänner1:36:298.40
13513021
HUMPERT, Burkhard

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.Männer1:36:568.36
13413013
FRANKEMÖLLE-HEERMANN, Günter

GER
Laufteam GescherMänner1:37:578.27
13313018
GUSKO, Waldemar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Männer1:38:348.22
13113014
FREUND, Heinrich

GER
BTC-HerneMänner1:40:108.09
13113002
ARNZEN, Norbert

GER
Laufteam GescherMänner1:40:178.08
12813034
SCHÄFER, Heinz-Jürgen

GER
BTC-HerneMänner1:42:187.92
12813004
BARTHELMESS, Klaus

GER
BTC-HerneMänner1:42:187.92
12713017
GROS, Hans-Werner

GER
BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg AGMänner1:43:157.85
12713103
FALKENHAIN, Norbert
 TGÜ GelsenkirchenMänner1:43:217.84
12613016
GERMANN, Fritz

GER
TLV Germania ÜberruhrMänner1:43:527.80
12613030
SCHNEIDER, Horst

GER
TLV Germania ÜberruhrMänner1:43:547.80
12613020
HECKMANN, Edgar

GER
LSF-Unna-2000Männer1:43:567.79
12213003
BACKWINKEL, Werner

GER
TGÜ GelsenkirchenMänner1:47:487.51
12013059
BOCK, Jan Frederik

GER
KnappschaftMänner1:49:487.38
11913010
ERNST, Christian

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Männer1:50:087.35
11913033
SCHWARZ, Lutz Manfred

GER
HerneMänner1:50:247.34
11413028
RIEBE, Manfred

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Männer1:54:457.06
11213029
ROSE, Christian

GER
SGZ-NienhausenMänner1:57:106.91
11213024
KOSTBAR, Thorsten

GER
KnappschaftMänner1:57:166.91
11213097
BOCK, Joachim
 KnappschaftMänner1:57:246.90
10913011
FIRNIß, Klaus

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.Männer1:59:586.75
10913012
FLOß, Martin

GER
SGZ-NienhausenMänner2:00:116.74
10813015
GALDA, Torsten

GER
LSF-Unna-2000Männer2:01:226.67
10213019
GÖRLITZER, Michael

GER
KnappschaftMänner2:08:536.28
9913005
BECK, Heinz

GER
KnappschaftMänner2:12:266.12
Sievietes
14213045
DRINKMANN, Tanja

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen1:32:108.79
13313109
STEGER, Hildegard

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.Frauen1:38:248.23
13313048
GITZEN, Margit

GER
Team NRWFrauen1:38:288.23
13113085
STEINHOFF, Barbara

GER
LT SiebengebirgeFrauen1:40:108.09
13113066
MANUELA, Kurzhals

GER
HerneFrauen1:40:118.09
12913052
GÜNTHER-BORSTEL, Luzie

GER
Laufteam GescherFrauen1:41:197.99
12713073
RUSCHEL, Elke

GER
DJK Adler 07 LauftreffFrauen1:42:567.87
12713088
TIETZ, Gabriele

GER
DJK Adler 07 LauftreffFrauen1:42:587.87
12613057
HONERKAMP, Sigrid

GER
HavixbeckFrauen1:43:507.80
12613043
BIRWE, Margrit

GER
TLV Germania ÜberruhrFrauen1:43:527.80
12613047
GALDA, Claudia

GER
LSF-Unna-2000Frauen1:43:527.80
12613062
LINKA, Dörte

GER
TGÜ GelsenkirchenFrauen1:44:307.75
12413063
LINNENBERG, Anja

GER
HertenFrauen1:46:027.64
12213056
HERUD, Fawzie

GER
Walkingtreff LünenFrauen1:47:157.55
12113039
BACKHAUS, Marion

GER
TuS WengernFrauen1:48:347.46
12113091
WEBER, Doris

GER
TuS WengernFrauen1:48:357.46
12113064
LORENZ, Bärbel

GER
TuS WengernFrauen1:48:397.46
12113086
STROHSCHNIEDER, Heike

GER
TuS WengernFrauen1:48:397.46
12113049
GRIEGER, Susanne

GER
TuS WengernFrauen1:48:407.45
12113082
SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, Wilma

GER
LSF-Unna-2000Frauen1:48:567.44
11913037
ARENS, Bärbel

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamFrauen1:50:247.34
11813101
LOHSTRÄTER, Anja
 HerneFrauen1:51:187.28
11813100
BÖHLE, Anja
 HerneFrauen1:51:197.28
11813046
FURIANO, Katharina

GER
KnappschaftFrauen1:51:277.27
11713079
SCHNAPKA, Anna

GER
KnappschaftFrauen1:51:447.25
11713077
SCHLAU, Christina

GER
KnappschaftFrauen1:51:447.25
11713105
BHEHR, Karin
 BTC HerneFrauen1:51:527.24
11613055
HECKMANN, Dagmar

GER
LSF-Unna-2000Frauen1:52:437.19
11613076
SCHEIL, Marion

GER
BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg AGFrauen1:53:037.16
11413051
GUSKO, Heike

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen1:54:437.06
11413090
UMBACH, Dorothee

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamFrauen1:54:447.06
11413068
MINKEL, Christiane

GER
GelsenkirchenFrauen1:55:117.03
11413078
SCHMIDT, Daniela

GER
SGZ-NienhausenFrauen1:55:127.03
11213065
MALZAHN, Maren

GER
KnappschaftFrauen1:57:146.91
11213060
KOTISCH, Karolin

GER
KnappschaftFrauen1:57:156.91
11213072
REINHARD, Carolin

GER
KnappschaftFrauen1:57:156.91
11213050
GUDD, Angelika

GER
SC PantringshofFrauen1:57:246.90
11213067
MARZOCH, Elke

GER
HerneFrauen1:57:266.90
11113084
STEFFEN, Melanie

GER
RatingenFrauen1:58:186.85
11013092
WEISSBECK, Barbara

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen1:59:026.80
11013074
RÜCKRIEM, Sandra

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.Frauen1:59:026.80
11013058
JELENIEWSKI, Nina

GER
GelsenkirchenFrauen1:59:296.78
10913080
SCHNIEDER, Gerda

GER
Laufteam GescherFrauen1:59:556.75
10913069
MINKEL-MEISNER, Sabine

GER
SGZ-NienhausenFrauen2:00:136.74
10713061
KURZHALS, Roswitha

GER
TuS WengernFrauen2:02:456.60
10713094
WESTERMANN, Gudrun

GER
TuS WengernFrauen2:02:466.60
10513081
SCHULTE, Christiane

GER
MünsterFrauen2:05:056.48
10213053
GÖRLITZER, Annette

GER
KnappschaftFrauen2:08:466.29
10213083
SEMRAU, Janine

GER
KnappschaftFrauen2:08:516.29
10213070
NOLTE, Felicia

GER
KnappschaftFrauen2:09:116.27
10213095
WOLFF, Nicole

GER
KnappschaftFrauen2:09:126.27
10113044
DONAJKOWSKI, Claudia

GER
MünsterFrauen2:10:256.21
9913054
HARTMANN, Marion

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-TeamFrauen2:12:026.13
9913040
BECK, Christina

GER
KnappschaftFrauen2:12:266.12
DSQ13087
TAUBE, Irmgard

GER
HTV Herne 1873Frauen
DSQ13075
SAID, Noura

GER
KnappschaftFrauen