SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
SL2
16157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND3:14:2110.81---
101
 
26:55 (1)
 
Kopā: 26:55
 
 
102
 
39:26 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:06:21
 
 
103
 
21:55 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:28:16
 
 
104
 
21:24 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:49:40
 
 
105
 
49:32 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:39:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:40 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:57:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:00:16
 
 
Finish
 
14:05 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:14:21
 
 
26079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:16:2810.69+2:07
101
 
27:39 (2)
 
Kopā: 27:39
 
 
102
 
40:01 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:07:40
 
 
103
 
22:07 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:29:47
 
 
104
 
21:13 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:51:00
 
 
105
 
51:11 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:42:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:06 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:01:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:02:45
 
 
Finish
 
13:43 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:16:28
 
 
36138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC3:24:4310.26+10:22
101
 
28:08 (3)
 
Kopā: 28:08
 
 
102
 
42:32 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:10:40
 
 
103
 
23:20 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:34:00
 
 
104
 
21:22 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:55:22
 
 
105
 
51:07 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:46:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:23 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:05:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:08:08
 
 
Finish
 
16:35 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:24:43
 
 
46193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds3:32:369.88+18:15
101
 
30:08 (4)
 
Kopā: 30:08
 
 
102
 
41:39 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:11:47
 
 
103
 
23:56 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:35:43
 
 
104
 
25:09 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:00:52
 
 
105
 
52:53 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:53:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:46 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:15:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:17:24
 
 
Finish
 
15:12 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:32:36
 
 
516080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība3:33:059.86+18:44
101
 
30:41 (5)
 
Kopā: 30:41
 
 
102
 
44:15 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:14:56
 
 
103
 
25:41 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:40:37
 
 
104
 
23:11 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:03:48
 
 
105
 
53:26 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:57:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:44 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:15:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:17:51
 
 
Finish
 
15:14 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:33:05
 
 
66010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 3:36:249.70+22:03
101
 
32:01 (8)
 
Kopā: 32:01
 
 
102
 
45:03 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:17:04
 
 
103
 
25:17 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:42:21
 
 
104
 
23:37 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:05:58
 
 
105
 
51:36 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:57:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:42 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:17:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:08 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:19:24
 
 
Finish
 
17:00 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:36:24
 
 
76069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 3:43:349.39+29:13
101
 
33:19 (10)
 
Kopā: 33:19
 
 
102
 
47:46 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:21:05
 
 
103
 
25:13 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:46:18
 
 
104
 
23:07 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:09:25
 
 
105
 
56:19 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:05:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:35 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:25:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:26:55
 
 
Finish
 
16:39 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:43:34
 
 
86004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:43:459.39+29:24
101
 
31:41 (6)
 
Kopā: 31:41
 
 
102
 
44:25 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:16:06
 
 
103
 
26:12 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:42:18
 
 
104
 
25:03 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:07:21
 
 
105
 
56:33 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:03:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:35 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:25:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:27:25
 
 
Finish
 
16:20 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:43:45
 
 
96021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien3:46:259.27+32:04
101
 
32:29 (9)
 
Kopā: 32:29
 
 
102
 
47:00 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:19:29
 
 
103
 
27:29 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:46:58
 
 
104
 
23:48 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:10:46
 
 
105
 
55:10 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:05:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:09 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:26:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:28:55
 
 
Finish
 
17:30 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:46:25
 
 
106026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien3:54:208.96+39:59
101
 
34:41 (12)
 
Kopā: 34:41
 
 
102
 
48:29 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:23:10
 
 
103
 
27:42 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:50:52
 
 
104
 
25:33 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:16:25
 
 
105
 
57:55 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:14:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:03 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:35:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:37:39
 
 
Finish
 
16:41 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:54:20
 
 
116016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks3:58:298.81+44:08
101
 
35:27 (15)
 
Kopā: 35:27
 
 
102
 
49:23 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:24:50
 
 
103
 
28:20 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:53:10
 
 
104
 
25:39 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:18:49
 
 
105
 
58:35 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:17:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:48 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:38:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:41:20
 
 
Finish
 
17:09 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:58:29
 
 
126070
LAURENA, Linda
 4:00:108.74+45:49
101
 
34:26 (11)
 
Kopā: 34:26
 
 
102
 
49:31 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:23:57
 
 
103
 
27:22 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:51:19
 
 
104
 
25:02 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:16:21
 
 
105
 
1:00:49 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:17:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:32 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:39:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:15 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:41:57
 
 
Finish
 
18:13 (12)
 
Kopā: 4:00:10
 
 
136127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda4:06:088.53+51:47
101
 
31:45 (7)
 
Kopā: 31:45
 
 
102
 
46:48 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:18:33
 
 
103
 
28:21 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:46:54
 
 
104
 
23:00 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:09:54
 
 
105
 
1:02:09 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:12:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:43:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:46:23
 
 
Finish
 
19:45 (17)
 
Kopā: 4:06:08
 
 
146031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čop4:07:388.48+53:17
101
 
37:09 (18)
 
Kopā: 37:09
 
 
102
 
50:19 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:27:28
 
 
103
 
28:03 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:55:31
 
 
104
 
25:14 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:20:45
 
 
105
 
1:02:29 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:23:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:55 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:46:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:48:45
 
 
Finish
 
18:53 (14)
 
Kopā: 4:07:38
 
 
156100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušies4:15:438.21+1:01:22
101
 
37:18 (19)
 
Kopā: 37:18
 
 
102
 
51:20 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:28:38
 
 
103
 
30:17 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:58:55
 
 
104
 
26:23 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:25:18
 
 
105
 
1:04:28 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:29:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:28 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:54:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:16 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:57:30
 
 
Finish
 
18:13 (12)
 
Kopā: 4:15:43
 
 
166159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST4:23:247.97+1:09:03
101
 
37:50 (21)
 
Kopā: 37:50
 
 
102
 
49:36 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:27:26
 
 
103
 
27:26 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:54:52
 
 
104
 
25:38 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:20:30
 
 
105
 
1:11:06 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:31:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:20 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:58:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (28)
 
Kopā: 4:02:09
 
 
Finish
 
21:15 (28)
 
Kopā: 4:23:24
 
 
176176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 4:23:467.96+1:09:25
101
 
34:43 (13)
 
Kopā: 34:43
 
 
102
 
55:10 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:29:53
 
 
103
 
30:01 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:59:54
 
 
104
 
29:09 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:29:03
 
 
105
 
1:07:25 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:36:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:54 (17)
 
Kopā: 4:01:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:56 (26)
 
Kopā: 4:04:18
 
 
Finish
 
19:28 (16)
 
Kopā: 4:23:46
 
 
186136
APSALONE, Madara
 4:30:207.77+1:15:59
101
 
36:20 (17)
 
Kopā: 36:20
 
 
102
 
55:10 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:31:30
 
 
103
 
34:35 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:06:05
 
 
104
 
29:28 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:35:33
 
 
105
 
1:07:52 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:43:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:51 (14)
 
Kopā: 4:07:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (23)
 
Kopā: 4:10:06
 
 
Finish
 
20:14 (21)
 
Kopā: 4:30:20
 
 
196033
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni4:37:347.57+1:23:13
101
 
40:54 (27)
 
Kopā: 40:54
 
 
102
 
56:37 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:37:31
 
 
103
 
32:36 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:10:07
 
 
104
 
31:08 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:41:15
 
 
105
 
1:07:09 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:48:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:01 (21)
 
Kopā: 4:15:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:17:36
 
 
Finish
 
19:58 (19)
 
Kopā: 4:37:34
 
 
206011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien4:40:287.49+1:26:07
101
 
39:57 (23)
 
Kopā: 39:57
 
 
102
 
56:17 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:36:14
 
 
103
 
32:18 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:08:32
 
 
104
 
29:28 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:38:00
 
 
105
 
1:14:28 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:52:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:46 (18)
 
Kopā: 4:18:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (13)
 
Kopā: 4:20:34
 
 
Finish
 
19:54 (18)
 
Kopā: 4:40:28
 
 
216205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda4:41:297.46+1:27:08
101
 
39:07 (22)
 
Kopā: 39:07
 
 
102
 
54:46 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:33:53
 
 
103
 
32:25 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:06:18
 
 
104
 
30:24 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:36:42
 
 
105
 
1:14:01 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:50:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:46 (24)
 
Kopā: 4:18:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (21)
 
Kopā: 4:21:13
 
 
Finish
 
20:16 (22)
 
Kopā: 4:41:29
 
 
226163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas4:42:467.43+1:28:25
101
 
41:04 (29)
 
Kopā: 41:04
 
 
102
 
58:39 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:39:43
 
 
103
 
36:59 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:16:42
 
 
104
 
31:13 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:47:55
 
 
105
 
1:08:08 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:56:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:02 (15)
 
Kopā: 4:20:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (18)
 
Kopā: 4:22:43
 
 
Finish
 
20:03 (20)
 
Kopā: 4:42:46
 
 
236156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 4:43:177.41+1:28:56
101
 
35:58 (16)
 
Kopā: 35:58
 
 
102
 
48:48 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:24:46
 
 
103
 
28:01 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:52:47
 
 
104
 
29:23 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:22:10
 
 
105
 
1:16:40 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:38:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:42 (23)
 
Kopā: 4:06:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
10:18 (31)
 
Kopā: 4:16:50
 
 
Finish
 
26:27 (31)
 
Kopā: 4:43:17
 
 
246161
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam4:48:117.29+1:33:50
101
 
37:39 (20)
 
Kopā: 37:39
 
 
102
 
52:14 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:29:53
 
 
103
 
29:11 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:59:04
 
 
104
 
29:40 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:28:44
 
 
105
 
1:24:26 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:53:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:07 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:25:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (6)
 
Kopā: 4:27:16
 
 
Finish
 
20:55 (25)
 
Kopā: 4:48:11
 
 
256175
OTOMERE, Inese
 4:48:187.28+1:33:57
101
 
35:26 (14)
 
Kopā: 35:26
 
 
102
 
53:57 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:29:23
 
 
103
 
32:49 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:02:12
 
 
104
 
33:46 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:35:58
 
 
105
 
1:17:12 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:53:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:08 (31)
 
Kopā: 4:25:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (16)
 
Kopā: 4:27:53
 
 
Finish
 
20:25 (24)
 
Kopā: 4:48:18
 
 
2616060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:51:167.21+1:36:55
101
 
41:48 (31)
 
Kopā: 41:48
 
 
102
 
1:02:27 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:44:15
 
 
103
 
34:46 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:19:01
 
 
104
 
28:38 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:47:39
 
 
105
 
1:14:40 (25)
 
Kopā: 4:02:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:59 (19)
 
Kopā: 4:28:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (19)
 
Kopā: 4:30:57
 
 
Finish
 
20:19 (23)
 
Kopā: 4:51:16
 
 
276180
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank4:51:277.21+1:37:06
101
 
40:02 (24)
 
Kopā: 40:02
 
 
102
 
57:58 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:38:00
 
 
103
 
36:03 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:14:03
 
 
104
 
33:30 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:47:33
 
 
105
 
1:14:37 (24)
 
Kopā: 4:02:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:09 (20)
 
Kopā: 4:28:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (7)
 
Kopā: 4:30:26
 
 
Finish
 
21:01 (26)
 
Kopā: 4:51:27
 
 
286080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:54:587.12+1:40:37
101
 
41:32 (30)
 
Kopā: 41:32
 
 
102
 
59:24 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:40:56
 
 
103
 
34:56 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:15:52
 
 
104
 
32:46 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:48:38
 
 
105
 
1:14:33 (23)
 
Kopā: 4:03:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:00 (25)
 
Kopā: 4:31:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (21)
 
Kopā: 4:33:55
 
 
Finish
 
21:03 (27)
 
Kopā: 4:54:58
 
 
296166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 5:05:406.87+1:51:19
101
 
40:46 (26)
 
Kopā: 40:46
 
 
102
 
59:56 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:40:42
 
 
103
 
37:04 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:17:46
 
 
104
 
34:21 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:52:07
 
 
105
 
1:21:33 (29)
 
Kopā: 4:13:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:44 (26)
 
Kopā: 4:43:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (25)
 
Kopā: 4:46:18
 
 
Finish
 
19:22 (15)
 
Kopā: 5:05:40
 
 
306039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK Dzērvene5:07:346.83+1:53:13
101
 
40:39 (25)
 
Kopā: 40:39
 
 
102
 
58:54 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:39:33
 
 
103
 
34:35 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:14:08
 
 
104
 
31:41 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:45:49
 
 
105
 
1:22:00 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:07:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:39 (29)
 
Kopā: 4:39:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (15)
 
Kopā: 4:41:58
 
 
Finish
 
25:36 (29)
 
Kopā: 5:07:34
 
 
3116072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 5:10:176.77+1:55:56
101
 
41:02 (28)
 
Kopā: 41:02
 
 
102
 
59:56 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:40:58
 
 
103
 
38:16 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:19:14
 
 
104
 
32:34 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:51:48
 
 
105
 
1:18:39 (28)
 
Kopā: 4:10:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:02 (27)
 
Kopā: 4:40:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:49 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:44:18
 
 
Finish
 
25:59 (30)
 
Kopā: 5:10:17
 
 
SL3
16101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:36:539.68---
101
 
31:01 (1)
 
Kopā: 31:01
 
 
102
 
46:00 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:17:01
 
 
103
 
24:57 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:41:58
 
 
104
 
22:56 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:04:54
 
 
105
 
54:26 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:59:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:43 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:19:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:21:00
 
 
Finish
 
15:53 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:36:53
 
 
26047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:42:079.45+5:14
101
 
31:21 (2)
 
Kopā: 31:21
 
 
102
 
47:57 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:19:18
 
 
103
 
26:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:46:06
 
 
104
 
23:32 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:09:38
 
 
105
 
55:01 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:04:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:06 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:23:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:26:01
 
 
Finish
 
16:06 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:42:07
 
 
36103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:53:269.00+16:33
101
 
32:46 (5)
 
Kopā: 32:46
 
 
102
 
47:43 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:20:29
 
 
103
 
26:18 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:46:47
 
 
104
 
24:10 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:10:57
 
 
105
 
59:09 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:10:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:44 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:32:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:35:02
 
 
Finish
 
18:24 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:53:26
 
 
46132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:59:318.77+22:38
101
 
32:02 (4)
 
Kopā: 32:02
 
 
102
 
49:40 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:21:42
 
 
103
 
27:28 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:49:10
 
 
104
 
25:32 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:14:42
 
 
105
 
1:01:44 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:16:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:18 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:38:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:41:29
 
 
Finish
 
18:02 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:59:31
 
 
516076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis4:06:458.51+29:52
101
 
31:57 (3)
 
Kopā: 31:57
 
 
102
 
48:57 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:20:54
 
 
103
 
28:38 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:49:32
 
 
104
 
27:56 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:17:28
 
 
105
 
1:04:56 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:22:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:47 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:46:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:48:27
 
 
Finish
 
18:18 (5)
 
Kopā: 4:06:45
 
 
66152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 4:07:318.48+30:38
101
 
34:30 (8)
 
Kopā: 34:30
 
 
102
 
50:23 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:24:53
 
 
103
 
29:13 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:54:06
 
 
104
 
26:40 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:20:46
 
 
105
 
1:03:32 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:24:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:45 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:47:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:49:47
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (3)
 
Kopā: 4:07:31
 
 
76057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien4:19:058.11+42:12
101
 
34:58 (9)
 
Kopā: 34:58
 
 
102
 
50:44 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:25:42
 
 
103
 
31:13 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:56:55
 
 
104
 
28:07 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:25:02
 
 
105
 
1:07:25 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:32:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:16 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:56:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:59:15
 
 
Finish
 
19:50 (8)
 
Kopā: 4:19:05
 
 
86090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun4:23:307.97+46:37
101
 
36:05 (11)
 
Kopā: 36:05
 
 
102
 
52:06 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:28:11
 
 
103
 
30:45 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:58:56
 
 
104
 
29:16 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:28:12
 
 
105
 
1:08:08 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:36:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:24 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:02:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (6)
 
Kopā: 4:05:08
 
 
Finish
 
18:22 (6)
 
Kopā: 4:23:30
 
 
96043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS4:29:457.78+52:52
101
 
33:20 (6)
 
Kopā: 33:20
 
 
102
 
49:54 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:23:14
 
 
103
 
29:44 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:52:58
 
 
104
 
28:37 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:21:35
 
 
105
 
1:10:58 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:32:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:40 (12)
 
Kopā: 4:02:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (11)
 
Kopā: 4:05:24
 
 
Finish
 
24:21 (11)
 
Kopā: 4:29:45
 
 
106067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien4:33:077.69+56:14
101
 
35:55 (10)
 
Kopā: 35:55
 
 
102
 
53:17 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:29:12
 
 
103
 
32:28 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:01:40
 
 
104
 
31:35 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:33:15
 
 
105
 
1:08:52 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:42:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:37 (11)
 
Kopā: 4:08:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (10)
 
Kopā: 4:11:30
 
 
Finish
 
21:37 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:33:07
 
 
116075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS4:35:427.62+58:49
101
 
34:01 (7)
 
Kopā: 34:01
 
 
102
 
49:33 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:23:34
 
 
103
 
30:39 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:54:13
 
 
104
 
31:19 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:25:32
 
 
105
 
1:10:32 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:36:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (13)
 
Kopā: 4:07:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (5)
 
Kopā: 4:10:00
 
 
Finish
 
25:42 (12)
 
Kopā: 4:35:42
 
 
126081
ARĀJA, Gita
 4:41:567.45+1:05:03
101
 
54:42 (13)
 
Kopā: 54:42
 
 
102
 
1:22:34 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:17:16
 
 
103
 
48:37 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:05:53
 
 
104
 
44:03 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:49:56
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 3:36:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:10 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:53:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:52 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:57:06
 
 
Finish
 
30:58 (13)
 
Kopā: 4:28:04
 
 
136042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 4:51:327.20+1:14:39
101
 
41:21 (12)
 
Kopā: 41:21
 
 
102
 
1:01:35 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:42:56
 
 
103
 
35:20 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:18:16
 
 
104
 
29:44 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:48:00
 
 
105
 
1:10:48 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:58:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:29 (10)
 
Kopā: 4:25:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (12)
 
Kopā: 4:28:32
 
 
Finish
 
23:00 (10)
 
Kopā: 4:51:32
 
 
SLJ
16143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:19:4810.51---
101
 
27:39 (1)
 
Kopā: 27:39
 
 
102
 
41:16 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:08:55
 
 
103
 
24:27 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:33:22
 
 
104
 
21:53 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:55:15
 
 
105
 
51:42 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:46:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:49 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:04:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:06:30
 
 
Finish
 
13:18 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:19:48
 
 
26204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs3:45:069.33+25:18
101
 
31:53 (2)
 
Kopā: 31:53
 
 
102
 
45:09 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:17:02
 
 
103
 
25:32 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:42:34
 
 
104
 
23:30 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:06:04
 
 
105
 
57:54 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:03:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:24 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:26:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:28:41
 
 
Finish
 
16:25 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:45:06
 
 
36065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 4:24:417.93+1:04:53
101
 
37:05 (3)
 
Kopā: 37:05
 
 
102
 
51:59 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:29:04
 
 
103
 
29:35 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:58:39
 
 
104
 
27:57 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:26:36
 
 
105
 
1:08:42 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:35:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:45 (4)
 
Kopā: 4:02:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (4)
 
Kopā: 4:05:05
 
 
Finish
 
19:36 (3)
 
Kopā: 4:24:41
 
 
46188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems4:30:487.75+1:11:00
101
 
40:20 (4)
 
Kopā: 40:20
 
 
102
 
55:19 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:35:39
 
 
103
 
31:42 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:07:21
 
 
104
 
28:16 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:35:37
 
 
105
 
1:05:25 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:41:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:57 (3)
 
Kopā: 4:06:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (5)
 
Kopā: 4:10:10
 
 
Finish
 
20:38 (4)
 
Kopā: 4:30:48
 
 
56162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 5:36:296.24+2:16:41
101
 
44:24 (5)
 
Kopā: 44:24
 
 
102
 
1:06:19 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:50:43
 
 
103
 
41:01 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:31:44
 
 
104
 
36:23 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:08:07
 
 
105
 
1:26:21 (5)
 
Kopā: 4:34:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:11 (5)
 
Kopā: 5:09:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (3)
 
Kopā: 5:12:36
 
 
Finish
 
23:53 (5)
 
Kopā: 5:36:29
 
 
VL2
16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:27:5514.20---
101
 
22:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 22:23
 
 
102
 
30:56 (1)
 
Kopā: 53:19
 
 
103
 
16:16 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:09:35
 
 
104
 
16:03 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:25:38
 
 
105
 
36:56 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:02:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:34 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:16:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:03 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:17:11
 
 
Finish
 
10:44 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:27:55
 
 
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 2:32:2513.78+4:30
101
 
22:14 (1)
 
Kopā: 22:14
 
 
102
 
31:54 (3)
 
Kopā: 54:08
 
 
103
 
16:58 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:11:06
 
 
104
 
16:17 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:27:23
 
 
105
 
38:05 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:05:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:43 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:19:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:21:04
 
 
Finish
 
11:21 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:32:25
 
 
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv2:35:1413.53+7:19
101
 
22:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 22:23
 
 
102
 
31:23 (2)
 
Kopā: 53:46
 
 
103
 
17:32 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:11:18
 
 
104
 
16:18 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:27:36
 
 
105
 
38:52 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:06:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:36 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:22:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:22 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:23:26
 
 
Finish
 
11:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:35:14
 
 
46134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien2:52:4512.16+24:50
101
 
24:28 (8)
 
Kopā: 24:28
 
 
102
 
35:06 (5)
 
Kopā: 59:34
 
 
103
 
19:06 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:18:40
 
 
104
 
19:48 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:38:28
 
 
105
 
43:00 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:21:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:47 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:37:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:33 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:38:48
 
 
Finish
 
13:57 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:52:45
 
 
56155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv2:53:2712.11+25:32
101
 
23:39 (4)
 
Kopā: 23:39
 
 
102
 
34:31 (4)
 
Kopā: 58:10
 
 
103
 
18:28 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:16:38
 
 
104
 
18:28 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:35:06
 
 
105
 
44:01 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:19:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:46 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:35:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (67)
 
Kopā: 2:38:34
 
 
Finish
 
14:53 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:53:27
 
 
66098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:56:5911.87+29:04
101
 
24:02 (6)
 
Kopā: 24:02
 
 
102
 
35:15 (6)
 
Kopā: 59:17
 
 
103
 
19:32 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:18:49
 
 
104
 
19:30 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:38:19
 
 
105
 
44:59 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:23:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:13 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:40:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:25 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:41:56
 
 
Finish
 
15:03 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:56:59
 
 
76123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:57:1511.85+29:20
101
 
24:01 (5)
 
Kopā: 24:01
 
 
102
 
35:16 (7)
 
Kopā: 59:17
 
 
103
 
19:39 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:18:56
 
 
104
 
20:00 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:38:56
 
 
105
 
45:24 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:24:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:39 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:40:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:42:30
 
 
Finish
 
14:45 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:57:15
 
 
86073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra3:01:0311.60+33:08
101
 
24:24 (7)
 
Kopā: 24:24
 
 
102
 
36:26 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:00:50
 
 
103
 
19:29 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:20:19
 
 
104
 
19:07 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:39:26
 
 
105
 
45:46 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:25:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:19 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:45:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:24 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:46:55
 
 
Finish
 
14:08 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:01:03
 
 
96091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien3:01:5711.54+34:02
101
 
24:53 (11)
 
Kopā: 24:53
 
 
102
 
37:10 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:02:03
 
 
103
 
20:02 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:22:05
 
 
104
 
18:49 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:40:54
 
 
105
 
46:05 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:26:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:17 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:45:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:14 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:46:30
 
 
Finish
 
15:27 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:01:57
 
 
106203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs3:03:1411.46+35:19
101
 
26:02 (13)
 
Kopā: 26:02
 
 
102
 
37:16 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:03:18
 
 
103
 
20:30 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:23:48
 
 
104
 
19:47 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:43:35
 
 
105
 
46:46 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:30:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:16 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:47:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:49:27
 
 
Finish
 
13:47 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:03:14
 
 
116097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT3:03:3011.44+35:35
101
 
25:45 (12)
 
Kopā: 25:45
 
 
102
 
36:22 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:02:07
 
 
103
 
20:12 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:22:19
 
 
104
 
19:44 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:42:03
 
 
105
 
47:17 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:29:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:21 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:47:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:49:40
 
 
Finish
 
13:50 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:03:30
 
 
126068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien3:04:1311.40+36:18
101
 
26:07 (14)
 
Kopā: 26:07
 
 
102
 
37:04 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:03:11
 
 
103
 
20:39 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:23:50
 
 
104
 
20:37 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:44:27
 
 
105
 
48:46 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:33:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:54 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:50:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:51:43
 
 
Finish
 
12:30 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:04:13
 
 
136206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 3:06:3111.26+38:36
101
 
26:24 (16)
 
Kopā: 26:24
 
 
102
 
38:39 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:05:03
 
 
103
 
20:53 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:25:56
 
 
104
 
19:57 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:45:53
 
 
105
 
47:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:33:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:23 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:51:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:52:59
 
 
Finish
 
13:32 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:06:31
 
 
1416056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 3:07:0311.23+39:08
101
 
26:57 (19)
 
Kopā: 26:57
 
 
102
 
40:09 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:07:06
 
 
103
 
21:12 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:28:18
 
 
104
 
19:23 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:47:41
 
 
105
 
46:52 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:34:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:56 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:51:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:35 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:53:04
 
 
Finish
 
13:59 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:07:03
 
 
156160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active3:07:1811.21+39:23
101
 
27:10 (21)
 
Kopā: 27:10
 
 
102
 
39:13 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:06:23
 
 
103
 
21:31 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:27:54
 
 
104
 
20:02 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:47:56
 
 
105
 
46:50 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:34:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:42 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:51:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:40 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:53:08
 
 
Finish
 
14:10 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:07:18
 
 
166110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa Klubs3:09:0011.11+41:05
101
 
27:06 (20)
 
Kopā: 27:06
 
 
102
 
39:07 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:06:13
 
 
103
 
21:01 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:27:14
 
 
104
 
20:24 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:47:38
 
 
105
 
48:34 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:36:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:05 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:54:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:55:44
 
 
Finish
 
13:16 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:09:00
 
 
176109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs3:09:1811.09+41:23
101
 
24:42 (9)
 
Kopā: 24:42
 
 
102
 
37:19 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:02:01
 
 
103
 
20:22 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:22:23
 
 
104
 
20:31 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:42:54
 
 
105
 
51:14 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:34:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:27 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:53:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:42 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:55:17
 
 
Finish
 
14:01 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:09:18
 
 
186038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 3:12:2710.91+44:32
101
 
26:37 (17)
 
Kopā: 26:37
 
 
102
 
39:24 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:06:01
 
 
103
 
21:40 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:27:41
 
 
104
 
20:48 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:48:29
 
 
105
 
47:56 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:36:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:33 (17)
 
Kopā: 2:54:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:24 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:56:22
 
 
Finish
 
16:05 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:12:27
 
 
196171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - Vichy3:17:2310.64+49:28
101
 
27:27 (23)
 
Kopā: 27:27
 
 
102
 
39:28 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:06:55
 
 
103
 
22:07 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:29:02
 
 
104
 
21:15 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:50:17
 
 
105
 
50:41 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:40:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:57 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:00:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:02:43
 
 
Finish
 
14:40 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:17:23
 
 
206074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi3:17:5210.61+49:57
101
 
29:08 (30)
 
Kopā: 29:08
 
 
102
 
39:29 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:08:37
 
 
103
 
21:16 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:29:53
 
 
104
 
19:49 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:49:42
 
 
105
 
49:06 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:38:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:05 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:57:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (54)
 
Kopā: 3:00:18
 
 
Finish
 
17:34 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:17:52
 
 
216051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA3:18:4810.56+50:53
101
 
24:47 (10)
 
Kopā: 24:47
 
 
102
 
37:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:02:33
 
 
103
 
21:46 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:24:19
 
 
104
 
20:57 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:45:16
 
 
105
 
56:47 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:42:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:09 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:01:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:02:58
 
 
Finish
 
15:50 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:18:48
 
 
226184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen3:21:1510.43+53:20
101
 
32:27 (53)
 
Kopā: 32:27
 
 
102
 
43:11 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:15:38
 
 
103
 
22:54 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:38:32
 
 
104
 
21:55 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:00:27
 
 
105
 
47:55 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:48:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:30 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:05:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:07:48
 
 
Finish
 
13:27 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:21:15
 
 
236128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds3:21:5110.40+53:56
101
 
30:08 (33)
 
Kopā: 30:08
 
 
102
 
41:39 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:11:47
 
 
103
 
23:56 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:35:43
 
 
104
 
20:41 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:56:24
 
 
105
 
49:25 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:45:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:30 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:05:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:07:15
 
 
Finish
 
14:36 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:21:51
 
 
246165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 3:22:2310.38+54:28
101
 
27:14 (22)
 
Kopā: 27:14
 
 
102
 
43:28 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:10:42
 
 
103
 
25:16 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:35:58
 
 
104
 
21:38 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:57:36
 
 
105
 
49:02 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:46:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:02 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:05:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:07:34
 
 
Finish
 
14:49 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:22:23
 
 
256120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture3:22:4110.36+54:46
101
 
27:41 (25)
 
Kopā: 27:41
 
 
102
 
39:16 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:06:57
 
 
103
 
22:27 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:29:24
 
 
104
 
22:19 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:51:43
 
 
105
 
52:10 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:43:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:33 (48)
 
Kopā: 3:06:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:08:24
 
 
Finish
 
14:17 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:22:41
 
 
266028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:23:5410.30+55:59
101
 
28:02 (28)
 
Kopā: 28:02
 
 
102
 
41:42 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:09:44
 
 
103
 
24:15 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:33:59
 
 
104
 
21:27 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:55:26
 
 
105
 
49:12 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:44:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:31 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:05:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:06:46
 
 
Finish
 
17:08 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:23:54
 
 
276025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks3:24:2410.27+56:29
101
 
27:31 (24)
 
Kopā: 27:31
 
 
102
 
42:02 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:09:33
 
 
103
 
23:09 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:32:42
 
 
104
 
22:17 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:54:59
 
 
105
 
50:51 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:45:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:54 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:05:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:07:33
 
 
Finish
 
16:51 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:24:24
 
 
286066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 3:24:3810.26+56:43
101
 
26:56 (18)
 
Kopā: 26:56
 
 
102
 
39:21 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:06:17
 
 
103
 
22:14 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:28:31
 
 
104
 
20:39 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:49:10
 
 
105
 
52:03 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:41:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:29 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:02:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (77)
 
Kopā: 3:05:36
 
 
Finish
 
19:02 (60)
 
Kopā: 3:24:38
 
 
296018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 3:25:3210.22+57:37
101
 
28:27 (29)
 
Kopā: 28:27
 
 
102
 
40:39 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:09:06
 
 
103
 
22:52 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:31:58
 
 
104
 
21:16 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:53:14
 
 
105
 
52:43 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:45:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:07 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:08:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:47 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:09:51
 
 
Finish
 
15:41 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:25:32
 
 
306032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 3:26:1810.18+58:23
101
 
27:50 (27)
 
Kopā: 27:50
 
 
102
 
42:32 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:10:22
 
 
103
 
23:55 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:34:17
 
 
104
 
21:18 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:55:35
 
 
105
 
50:59 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:46:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:19 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:05:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:08:17
 
 
Finish
 
18:01 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:26:18
 
 
316041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:29:3310.02+1:01:38
101
 
32:49 (57)
 
Kopā: 32:49
 
 
102
 
42:48 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:15:37
 
 
103
 
24:37 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:40:14
 
 
104
 
22:31 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:02:45
 
 
105
 
49:32 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:52:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:03 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:11:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (58)
 
Kopā: 3:13:48
 
 
Finish
 
15:45 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:29:33
 
 
326199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 3:29:3610.02+1:01:41
101
 
32:03 (48)
 
Kopā: 32:03
 
 
102
 
43:03 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:15:06
 
 
103
 
22:25 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:37:31
 
 
104
 
21:53 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:59:24
 
 
105
 
49:58 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:49:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:41 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:10:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:11:52
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:29:36
 
 
336185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 Ventilators3:31:489.92+1:03:53
101
 
32:50 (58)
 
Kopā: 32:50
 
 
102
 
42:17 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:15:07
 
 
103
 
23:37 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:38:44
 
 
104
 
22:32 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:01:16
 
 
105
 
53:39 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:54:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:40 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:14:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:16:40
 
 
Finish
 
15:08 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:31:48
 
 
346049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni3:34:269.79+1:06:31
101
 
31:31 (42)
 
Kopā: 31:31
 
 
102
 
43:14 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:14:45
 
 
103
 
23:37 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:38:22
 
 
104
 
22:44 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:01:06
 
 
105
 
53:15 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:54:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:13 (54)
 
Kopā: 3:17:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:19 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:18:53
 
 
Finish
 
15:33 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:34:26
 
 
356045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 3:35:199.75+1:07:24
101
 
30:14 (34)
 
Kopā: 30:14
 
 
102
 
44:31 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:14:45
 
 
103
 
25:16 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:40:01
 
 
104
 
23:39 (47)
 
Kopā: 2:03:40
 
 
105
 
53:21 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:57:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:29 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:17:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:18:57
 
 
Finish
 
16:22 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:35:19
 
 
366084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:35:339.74+1:07:38
101
 
31:21 (41)
 
Kopā: 31:21
 
 
102
 
43:29 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:14:50
 
 
103
 
24:45 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:39:35
 
 
104
 
22:32 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:02:07
 
 
105
 
54:31 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:56:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:38 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:16:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:19:01
 
 
Finish
 
16:32 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:35:33
 
 
3716088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 3:35:449.73+1:07:49
101
 
31:18 (40)
 
Kopā: 31:18
 
 
102
 
43:31 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:14:49
 
 
103
 
24:55 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:39:44
 
 
104
 
23:00 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:02:44
 
 
105
 
54:01 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:56:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:04 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:16:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:10 (45)
 
Kopā: 3:18:59
 
 
Finish
 
16:45 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:35:44
 
 
386009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo3:36:329.70+1:08:37
101
 
32:16 (51)
 
Kopā: 32:16
 
 
102
 
46:00 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:18:16
 
 
103
 
23:51 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:42:07
 
 
104
 
22:07 (30)
 
Kopā: 2:04:14
 
 
105
 
52:51 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:57:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:09 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:17:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:18:48
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:36:32
 
 
396200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 3:37:129.67+1:09:17
101
 
32:50 (58)
 
Kopā: 32:50
 
 
102
 
44:52 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:17:42
 
 
103
 
24:53 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:42:35
 
 
104
 
22:51 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:05:26
 
 
105
 
54:16 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:59:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:01 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:19:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:21:54
 
 
Finish
 
15:18 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:37:12
 
 
406088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate3:38:229.62+1:10:27
101
 
34:21 (65)
 
Kopā: 34:21
 
 
102
 
46:16 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:20:37
 
 
103
 
25:30 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:46:07
 
 
104
 
23:13 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:09:20
 
 
105
 
53:32 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:02:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:48 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:21:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:23:21
 
 
Finish
 
15:01 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:38:22
 
 
416008
RONIS, Raimonds
 3:38:249.62+1:10:29
101
 
27:41 (25)
 
Kopā: 27:41
 
 
102
 
44:16 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:11:57
 
 
103
 
25:57 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:37:54
 
 
104
 
24:54 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:02:48
 
 
105
 
53:36 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:56:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:00 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:17:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:19:02
 
 
Finish
 
19:22 (62)
 
Kopā: 3:38:24
 
 
426190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien3:40:449.51+1:12:49
101
 
31:08 (38)
 
Kopā: 31:08
 
 
102
 
43:44 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:14:52
 
 
103
 
25:10 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:40:02
 
 
104
 
23:48 (48)
 
Kopā: 2:03:50
 
 
105
 
56:19 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:00:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:37 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:22:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:19 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:24:05
 
 
Finish
 
16:39 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:40:44
 
 
436001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:40:599.50+1:13:04
101
 
31:51 (46)
 
Kopā: 31:51
 
 
102
 
44:23 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:16:14
 
 
103
 
25:05 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:41:19
 
 
104
 
23:38 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:04:57
 
 
105
 
56:52 (49)
 
Kopā: 3:01:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:10 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:22:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:24:56
 
 
Finish
 
16:03 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:40:59
 
 
446137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria Sportland3:41:029.50+1:13:07
101
 
26:23 (15)
 
Kopā: 26:23
 
 
102
 
39:47 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:06:10
 
 
103
 
24:00 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:30:10
 
 
104
 
22:54 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:53:04
 
 
105
 
54:27 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:47:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:36 (66)
 
Kopā: 3:13:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:28 (82)
 
Kopā: 3:16:35
 
 
Finish
 
24:27 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:41:02
 
 
456173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 3:43:149.41+1:15:19
101
 
32:27 (53)
 
Kopā: 32:27
 
 
102
 
45:43 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:18:10
 
 
103
 
24:01 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:42:11
 
 
104
 
24:16 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:06:27
 
 
105
 
56:19 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:02:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:26 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:24:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (58)
 
Kopā: 3:26:40
 
 
Finish
 
16:34 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:43:14
 
 
466147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs Misérables3:44:099.37+1:16:14
101
 
30:28 (35)
 
Kopā: 30:28
 
 
102
 
43:20 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:13:48
 
 
103
 
24:41 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:38:29
 
 
104
 
24:59 (55)
 
Kopā: 2:03:28
 
 
105
 
56:47 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:00:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:53 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:25:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:26:46
 
 
Finish
 
17:23 (48)
 
Kopā: 3:44:09
 
 
476050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 Supercompensation3:45:309.31+1:17:35
101
 
34:06 (61)
 
Kopā: 34:06
 
 
102
 
47:32 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:21:38
 
 
103
 
25:29 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:47:07
 
 
104
 
24:57 (54)
 
Kopā: 2:12:04
 
 
105
 
56:06 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:08:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:24 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:28:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:30:23
 
 
Finish
 
15:07 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:45:30
 
 
4816064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK Noskrien3:45:349.31+1:17:39
101
 
31:39 (44)
 
Kopā: 31:39
 
 
102
 
44:23 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:16:02
 
 
103
 
25:54 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:41:56
 
 
104
 
25:08 (57)
 
Kopā: 2:07:04
 
 
105
 
57:52 (54)
 
Kopā: 3:04:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:06 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:26:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:28:40
 
 
Finish
 
16:54 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:45:34
 
 
496076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 3:47:579.21+1:20:02
101
 
35:30 (69)
 
Kopā: 35:30
 
 
102
 
47:43 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:23:13
 
 
103
 
25:54 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:49:07
 
 
104
 
24:16 (49)
 
Kopā: 2:13:23
 
 
105
 
55:12 (42)
 
Kopā: 3:08:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:12 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:28:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (62)
 
Kopā: 3:31:17
 
 
Finish
 
16:40 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:47:57
 
 
506182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports3:49:079.17+1:21:12
101
 
32:32 (55)
 
Kopā: 32:32
 
 
102
 
46:03 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:18:35
 
 
103
 
25:18 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:43:53
 
 
104
 
23:10 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:07:03
 
 
105
 
56:41 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:03:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:51 (57)
 
Kopā: 3:27:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:30:04
 
 
Finish
 
19:03 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:49:07
 
 
516036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 3:49:369.15+1:21:41
101
 
30:57 (36)
 
Kopā: 30:57
 
 
102
 
45:00 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:15:57
 
 
103
 
26:56 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:42:53
 
 
104
 
25:37 (58)
 
Kopā: 2:08:30
 
 
105
 
57:33 (52)
 
Kopā: 3:06:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:03 (52)
 
Kopā: 3:29:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:31:54
 
 
Finish
 
17:42 (52)
 
Kopā: 3:49:36
 
 
526058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien3:49:489.14+1:21:53
101
 
34:20 (64)
 
Kopā: 34:20
 
 
102
 
47:32 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:21:52
 
 
103
 
27:04 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:48:56
 
 
104
 
23:37 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:12:33
 
 
105
 
57:11 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:09:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:03 (45)
 
Kopā: 3:31:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:33:33
 
 
Finish
 
16:15 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:49:48
 
 
536135
RASA, Helmuts
 Sportland3:50:309.11+1:22:35
101
 
31:13 (39)
 
Kopā: 31:13
 
 
102
 
41:24 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:12:37
 
 
103
 
23:43 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:36:20
 
 
104
 
26:27 (63)
 
Kopā: 2:02:47
 
 
105
 
57:28 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:00:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:19 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:26:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:28:22
 
 
Finish
 
22:08 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:50:30
 
 
546131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom3:52:299.03+1:24:34
101
 
30:59 (37)
 
Kopā: 30:59
 
 
102
 
45:34 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:16:33
 
 
103
 
26:00 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:42:33
 
 
104
 
24:30 (51)
 
Kopā: 2:07:03
 
 
105
 
1:00:42 (57)
 
Kopā: 3:07:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:54 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:30:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (76)
 
Kopā: 3:33:28
 
 
Finish
 
19:01 (59)
 
Kopā: 3:52:29
 
 
556019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II3:53:229.00+1:25:27
101
 
32:02 (47)
 
Kopā: 32:02
 
 
102
 
44:41 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:16:43
 
 
103
 
26:19 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:43:02
 
 
104
 
23:36 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:06:38
 
 
105
 
57:49 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:04:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:51 (57)
 
Kopā: 3:28:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:27 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:31:45
 
 
Finish
 
21:37 (74)
 
Kopā: 3:53:22
 
 
566140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & Mārupe3:56:538.87+1:28:58
101
 
29:52 (32)
 
Kopā: 29:52
 
 
102
 
43:03 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:12:55
 
 
103
 
25:40 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:38:35
 
 
104
 
25:01 (56)
 
Kopā: 2:03:36
 
 
105
 
1:03:41 (67)
 
Kopā: 3:07:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:53 (67)
 
Kopā: 3:33:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (54)
 
Kopā: 3:35:35
 
 
Finish
 
21:18 (72)
 
Kopā: 3:56:53
 
 
576064
VERZA, Uģis
 3:57:138.85+1:29:18
101
 
31:31 (42)
 
Kopā: 31:31
 
 
102
 
45:06 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:16:37
 
 
103
 
26:44 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:43:21
 
 
104
 
26:38 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:09:59
 
 
105
 
59:22 (56)
 
Kopā: 3:09:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:35 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:34:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:37:34
 
 
Finish
 
19:39 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:57:13
 
 
586195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien3:57:528.83+1:29:57
101
 
34:21 (65)
 
Kopā: 34:21
 
 
102
 
46:10 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:20:31
 
 
103
 
26:11 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:46:42
 
 
104
 
26:02 (59)
 
Kopā: 2:12:44
 
 
105
 
1:01:16 (58)
 
Kopā: 3:14:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:09 (53)
 
Kopā: 3:37:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:50 (84)
 
Kopā: 3:40:59
 
 
Finish
 
16:53 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:57:52
 
 
596167
AASTE, Hanno
 3:58:378.80+1:30:42
101
 
36:34 (71)
 
Kopā: 36:34
 
 
102
 
48:03 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:24:37
 
 
103
 
28:11 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:52:48
 
 
104
 
22:41 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:15:29
 
 
105
 
59:12 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:14:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:15 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:36:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (50)
 
Kopā: 3:39:14
 
 
Finish
 
19:23 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:58:37
 
 
606053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS4:03:538.61+1:35:58
101
 
32:21 (52)
 
Kopā: 32:21
 
 
102
 
48:30 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:20:51
 
 
103
 
28:41 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:49:32
 
 
104
 
24:53 (52)
 
Kopā: 2:14:25
 
 
105
 
1:06:38 (73)
 
Kopā: 3:21:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:57 (62)
 
Kopā: 3:46:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:47:37
 
 
Finish
 
16:16 (35)
 
Kopā: 4:03:53
 
 
616170
PAASS, Einārs
 4:04:318.59+1:36:36
101
 
35:02 (68)
 
Kopā: 35:02
 
 
102
 
50:07 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:25:09
 
 
103
 
27:56 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:53:05
 
 
104
 
26:25 (62)
 
Kopā: 2:19:30
 
 
105
 
1:02:27 (62)
 
Kopā: 3:21:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:19 (55)
 
Kopā: 3:45:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (47)
 
Kopā: 3:47:28
 
 
Finish
 
17:03 (45)
 
Kopā: 4:04:31
 
 
626020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien4:05:078.57+1:37:12
101
 
29:12 (31)
 
Kopā: 29:12
 
 
102
 
49:31 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:18:43
 
 
103
 
29:07 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:47:50
 
 
104
 
28:26 (72)
 
Kopā: 2:16:16
 
 
105
 
1:03:57 (68)
 
Kopā: 3:20:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:58 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:45:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:47:56
 
 
Finish
 
17:11 (47)
 
Kopā: 4:05:07
 
 
636197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior Workout4:05:588.54+1:38:03
101
 
32:37 (56)
 
Kopā: 32:37
 
 
102
 
46:49 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:19:26
 
 
103
 
28:19 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:47:45
 
 
104
 
32:50 (82)
 
Kopā: 2:20:35
 
 
105
 
1:02:34 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:23:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:49 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:44:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (66)
 
Kopā: 3:47:38
 
 
Finish
 
18:20 (57)
 
Kopā: 4:05:58
 
 
646125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda4:06:088.53+1:38:13
101
 
31:45 (45)
 
Kopā: 31:45
 
 
102
 
46:48 (56)
 
Kopā: 1:18:33
 
 
103
 
28:21 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:46:54
 
 
104
 
23:01 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:09:55
 
 
105
 
1:02:08 (59)
 
Kopā: 3:12:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (83)
 
Kopā: 3:43:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:46:23
 
 
Finish
 
19:45 (66)
 
Kopā: 4:06:08
 
 
656085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:07:498.47+1:39:54
101
 
33:07 (60)
 
Kopā: 33:07
 
 
102
 
47:52 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:20:59
 
 
103
 
28:38 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:49:37
 
 
104
 
30:26 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:20:03
 
 
105
 
1:04:50 (70)
 
Kopā: 3:24:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:44 (60)
 
Kopā: 3:49:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:51:56
 
 
Finish
 
15:53 (31)
 
Kopā: 4:07:49
 
 
666095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 Olainfarm4:10:208.39+1:42:25
101
 
34:14 (62)
 
Kopā: 34:14
 
 
102
 
46:54 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:21:08
 
 
103
 
30:25 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:51:33
 
 
104
 
26:42 (65)
 
Kopā: 2:18:15
 
 
105
 
1:05:49 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:24:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:56 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:51:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:52:56
 
 
Finish
 
17:24 (49)
 
Kopā: 4:10:20
 
 
676072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI4:12:518.31+1:44:56
101
 
34:38 (67)
 
Kopā: 34:38
 
 
102
 
50:26 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:25:04
 
 
103
 
29:19 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:54:23
 
 
104
 
26:58 (66)
 
Kopā: 2:21:21
 
 
105
 
1:02:56 (66)
 
Kopā: 3:24:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:17 (64)
 
Kopā: 3:49:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (48)
 
Kopā: 3:51:47
 
 
Finish
 
21:04 (70)
 
Kopā: 4:12:51
 
 
6816084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens4:14:588.24+1:47:03
101
 
42:52 (82)
 
Kopā: 42:52
 
 
102
 
50:20 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:33:12
 
 
103
 
28:30 (64)
 
Kopā: 2:01:42
 
 
104
 
27:07 (67)
 
Kopā: 2:28:49
 
 
105
 
1:02:34 (63)
 
Kopā: 3:31:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:21 (56)
 
Kopā: 3:54:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:57:23
 
 
Finish
 
17:35 (51)
 
Kopā: 4:14:58
 
 
696099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies4:15:438.21+1:47:48
101
 
37:19 (72)
 
Kopā: 37:19
 
 
102
 
51:16 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:28:35
 
 
103
 
30:20 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:58:55
 
 
104
 
26:23 (61)
 
Kopā: 2:25:18
 
 
105
 
1:04:28 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:29:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:29 (59)
 
Kopā: 3:54:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:16 (79)
 
Kopā: 3:57:31
 
 
Finish
 
18:12 (56)
 
Kopā: 4:15:43
 
 
706183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs4:16:048.20+1:48:09
101
 
32:04 (49)
 
Kopā: 32:04
 
 
102
 
47:54 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:19:58
 
 
103
 
36:56 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:56:54
 
 
104
 
32:06 (80)
 
Kopā: 2:29:00
 
 
105
 
1:02:40 (65)
 
Kopā: 3:31:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:56 (51)
 
Kopā: 3:54:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:56:31
 
 
Finish
 
19:33 (64)
 
Kopā: 4:16:04
 
 
716168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK Noskrien4:19:178.10+1:51:22
101
 
32:06 (50)
 
Kopā: 32:06
 
 
102
 
48:09 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:20:15
 
 
103
 
29:27 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:49:42
 
 
104
 
32:03 (79)
 
Kopā: 2:21:45
 
 
105
 
1:06:59 (74)
 
Kopā: 3:28:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:56 (71)
 
Kopā: 3:55:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (57)
 
Kopā: 3:58:06
 
 
Finish
 
21:11 (71)
 
Kopā: 4:19:17
 
 
726077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:23:277.97+1:55:32
101
 
38:10 (76)
 
Kopā: 38:10
 
 
102
 
50:08 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:28:18
 
 
103
 
28:47 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:57:05
 
 
104
 
28:11 (70)
 
Kopā: 2:25:16
 
 
105
 
1:06:05 (72)
 
Kopā: 3:31:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:28 (69)
 
Kopā: 3:57:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:07 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:58:56
 
 
Finish
 
24:31 (80)
 
Kopā: 4:23:27
 
 
736208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 4:26:597.87+1:59:04
101
 
38:06 (75)
 
Kopā: 38:06
 
 
102
 
50:34 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:28:40
 
 
103
 
33:37 (78)
 
Kopā: 2:02:17
 
 
104
 
28:15 (71)
 
Kopā: 2:30:32
 
 
105
 
1:02:08 (59)
 
Kopā: 3:32:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:13 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:59:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (54)
 
Kopā: 4:02:18
 
 
Finish
 
24:41 (81)
 
Kopā: 4:26:59
 
 
746145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables4:28:247.82+2:00:29
101
 
40:42 (80)
 
Kopā: 40:42
 
 
102
 
56:11 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:36:53
 
 
103
 
33:56 (79)
 
Kopā: 2:10:49
 
 
104
 
26:04 (60)
 
Kopā: 2:36:53
 
 
105
 
1:02:14 (61)
 
Kopā: 3:39:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:30 (70)
 
Kopā: 4:05:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (35)
 
Kopā: 4:07:32
 
 
Finish
 
20:52 (69)
 
Kopā: 4:28:24
 
 
756056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 4:29:047.80+2:01:09
101
 
34:15 (63)
 
Kopā: 34:15
 
 
102
 
52:20 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:26:35
 
 
103
 
31:17 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:57:52
 
 
104
 
29:36 (75)
 
Kopā: 2:27:28
 
 
105
 
1:11:04 (77)
 
Kopā: 3:38:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:07 (74)
 
Kopā: 4:05:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (71)
 
Kopā: 4:08:24
 
 
Finish
 
20:40 (67)
 
Kopā: 4:29:04
 
 
766027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh Baltia4:34:027.66+2:06:07
101
 
38:01 (74)
 
Kopā: 38:01
 
 
102
 
52:11 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:30:12
 
 
103
 
31:23 (74)
 
Kopā: 2:01:35
 
 
104
 
27:36 (69)
 
Kopā: 2:29:11
 
 
105
 
1:10:22 (75)
 
Kopā: 3:39:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:15 (81)
 
Kopā: 4:09:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (74)
 
Kopā: 4:12:34
 
 
Finish
 
21:28 (73)
 
Kopā: 4:34:02
 
 
776083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien4:42:007.45+2:14:05
101
 
37:46 (73)
 
Kopā: 37:46
 
 
102
 
49:41 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:27:27
 
 
103
 
31:27 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:58:54
 
 
104
 
38:24 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:37:18
 
 
105
 
1:14:52 (81)
 
Kopā: 3:52:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:49 (77)
 
Kopā: 4:20:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (49)
 
Kopā: 4:23:16
 
 
Finish
 
18:44 (58)
 
Kopā: 4:42:00
 
 
786117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien4:42:187.44+2:14:23
101
 
38:33 (77)
 
Kopā: 38:33
 
 
102
 
54:17 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:32:50
 
 
103
 
38:01 (85)
 
Kopā: 2:10:51
 
 
104
 
28:37 (73)
 
Kopā: 2:39:28
 
 
105
 
1:10:24 (76)
 
Kopā: 3:49:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:12 (80)
 
Kopā: 4:19:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (58)
 
Kopā: 4:21:32
 
 
Finish
 
20:46 (68)
 
Kopā: 4:42:18
 
 
796154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 4:43:177.41+2:15:22
101
 
35:58 (70)
 
Kopā: 35:58
 
 
102
 
48:49 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:24:47
 
 
103
 
28:00 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:52:47
 
 
104
 
29:24 (74)
 
Kopā: 2:22:11
 
 
105
 
1:16:40 (83)
 
Kopā: 3:38:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:12 (85)
 
Kopā: 4:14:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (70)
 
Kopā: 4:16:47
 
 
Finish
 
26:30 (83)
 
Kopā: 4:43:17
 
 
806094
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm4:55:037.12+2:27:08
101
 
40:02 (79)
 
Kopā: 40:02
 
 
102
 
57:53 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:37:55
 
 
103
 
33:00 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:10:55
 
 
104
 
32:09 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:43:04
 
 
105
 
1:19:03 (84)
 
Kopā: 4:02:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:59 (76)
 
Kopā: 4:30:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (52)
 
Kopā: 4:32:26
 
 
Finish
 
22:37 (77)
 
Kopā: 4:55:03
 
 
816012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:59:057.02+2:31:10
101
 
39:20 (78)
 
Kopā: 39:20
 
 
102
 
56:49 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:36:09
 
 
103
 
34:47 (80)
 
Kopā: 2:10:56
 
 
104
 
35:19 (84)
 
Kopā: 2:46:15
 
 
105
 
1:14:42 (80)
 
Kopā: 4:00:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:11 (79)
 
Kopā: 4:30:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (78)
 
Kopā: 4:33:19
 
 
Finish
 
25:46 (82)
 
Kopā: 4:59:05
 
 
826023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 135:02:096.95+2:34:14
101
 
43:23 (83)
 
Kopā: 43:23
 
 
102
 
1:08:14 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:51:37
 
 
103
 
37:30 (84)
 
Kopā: 2:29:07
 
 
104
 
27:24 (68)
 
Kopā: 2:56:31
 
 
105
 
1:12:35 (78)
 
Kopā: 4:09:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:06 (73)
 
Kopā: 4:36:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (80)
 
Kopā: 4:39:33
 
 
Finish
 
22:36 (76)
 
Kopā: 5:02:09
 
 
836003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien5:08:496.80+2:40:54
101
 
43:50 (84)
 
Kopā: 43:50
 
 
102
 
1:00:25 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:44:15
 
 
103
 
36:56 (82)
 
Kopā: 2:21:11
 
 
104
 
29:58 (76)
 
Kopā: 2:51:09
 
 
105
 
1:14:59 (82)
 
Kopā: 4:06:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:58 (84)
 
Kopā: 4:39:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (67)
 
Kopā: 4:41:47
 
 
Finish
 
27:02 (85)
 
Kopā: 5:08:49
 
 
846029
DILLE, Jānis
 5:17:026.62+2:49:07
101
 
42:12 (81)
 
Kopā: 42:12
 
 
102
 
1:02:20 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:44:32
 
 
103
 
35:59 (81)
 
Kopā: 2:20:31
 
 
104
 
34:49 (83)
 
Kopā: 2:55:20
 
 
105
 
1:19:44 (85)
 
Kopā: 4:15:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:59 (82)
 
Kopā: 4:46:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:58 (85)
 
Kopā: 4:50:01
 
 
Finish
 
27:01 (84)
 
Kopā: 5:17:02
 
 
856112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Seniori5:54:195.93+3:26:24
101
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 42:12
 
 
102
 
2:40:10 (86)
 
Kopā: 3:22:22
 
 
103
 
33:06 (77)
 
Kopā: 3:55:28
 
 
104
 
30:03 (77)
 
Kopā: 4:25:31
 
 
105
 
1:14:02 (79)
 
Kopā: 5:39:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:01 (78)
 
Kopā: 6:08:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:44 (83)
 
Kopā: 6:12:18
 
 
Finish
 
24:13 (78)
 
Kopā: 6:36:31
 
 
866002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien6:03:345.78+3:35:39
101
 
46:13 (85)
 
Kopā: 46:13
 
 
102
 
1:08:15 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:54:28
 
 
103
 
38:25 (86)
 
Kopā: 2:32:53
 
 
104
 
38:52 (86)
 
Kopā: 3:11:45
 
 
105
 
1:35:55 (86)
 
Kopā: 4:47:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:59 (86)
 
Kopā: 5:29:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:18 (86)
 
Kopā: 5:33:57
 
 
Finish
 
29:37 (86)
 
Kopā: 6:03:34
 
 
VL3
16104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:24:4714.50---
101
 
26:33 (9)
 
Kopā: 26:33
 
 
102
 
39:26 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:05:59
 
 
103
 
23:51 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:29:50
 
 
104
 
26:07 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:55:57
 
 
105
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 4:47:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
11:11 (1)
 
Kopā: 4:58:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (28)
 
Kopā: 5:01:22
 
 
Finish
 
15:08 (9)
 
Kopā: 5:16:30
 
 
26144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 2:49:0812.42+24:21
101
 
24:26 (3)
 
Kopā: 24:26
 
 
102
 
35:06 (2)
 
Kopā: 59:32
 
 
103
 
19:04 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:18:36
 
 
104
 
17:41 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:36:17
 
 
105
 
42:29 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:18:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:06 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:34:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:36:18
 
 
Finish
 
12:50 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:49:08
 
 
36186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Baltais2:51:1712.26+26:30
101
 
23:41 (1)
 
Kopā: 23:41
 
 
102
 
34:30 (1)
 
Kopā: 58:11
 
 
103
 
18:26 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:16:37
 
 
104
 
18:29 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:35:06
 
 
105
 
43:39 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:18:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:04 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:34:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:52 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:36:41
 
 
Finish
 
14:36 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:51:17
 
 
46024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:53:3412.10+28:47
101
 
24:17 (2)
 
Kopā: 24:17
 
 
102
 
35:44 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:00:01
 
 
103
 
19:38 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:19:39
 
 
104
 
19:01 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:38:40
 
 
105
 
44:11 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:22:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:30 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:39:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:40:47
 
 
Finish
 
12:47 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:53:34
 
 
56037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā3:05:0211.35+40:15
101
 
24:58 (4)
 
Kopā: 24:58
 
 
102
 
35:51 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:00:49
 
 
103
 
20:44 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:21:33
 
 
104
 
19:43 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:41:16
 
 
105
 
48:23 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:29:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:52 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:48:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (16)
 
Kopā: 2:50:42
 
 
Finish
 
14:20 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:05:02
 
 
66178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži3:05:0511.35+40:18
101
 
26:25 (7)
 
Kopā: 26:25
 
 
102
 
38:35 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:05:00
 
 
103
 
20:26 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:25:26
 
 
104
 
19:41 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:45:07
 
 
105
 
46:17 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:31:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:21 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:48:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:50:49
 
 
Finish
 
14:16 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:05:05
 
 
76006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:10:4611.01+45:59
101
 
26:52 (10)
 
Kopā: 26:52
 
 
102
 
38:49 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:05:41
 
 
103
 
23:11 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:28:52
 
 
104
 
20:01 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:48:53
 
 
105
 
46:28 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:35:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:08 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:53:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:54:57
 
 
Finish
 
15:49 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:10:46
 
 
86061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 3:13:1810.86+48:31
101
 
28:19 (12)
 
Kopā: 28:19
 
 
102
 
40:05 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:08:24
 
 
103
 
21:30 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:29:54
 
 
104
 
19:59 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:49:53
 
 
105
 
48:56 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:38:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:46 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:56:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:58:02
 
 
Finish
 
15:16 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:13:18
 
 
96169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:13:2310.86+48:36
101
 
27:12 (11)
 
Kopā: 27:12
 
 
102
 
39:50 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:07:02
 
 
103
 
21:24 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:28:26
 
 
104
 
20:27 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:48:53
 
 
105
 
49:05 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:37:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:28 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:56:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:58:50
 
 
Finish
 
14:33 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:13:23
 
 
106141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A23:14:1710.81+49:30
101
 
25:55 (6)
 
Kopā: 25:55
 
 
102
 
38:17 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:04:12
 
 
103
 
21:25 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:25:37
 
 
104
 
20:15 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:45:52
 
 
105
 
50:31 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:36:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:02 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:55:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:57:57
 
 
Finish
 
16:20 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:14:17
 
 
116174
GAILIS, Andis
 3:14:5510.77+50:08
101
 
25:36 (5)
 
Kopā: 25:36
 
 
102
 
37:53 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:03:29
 
 
103
 
21:43 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:25:12
 
 
104
 
20:42 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:45:54
 
 
105
 
53:01 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:38:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:30 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:58:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:59:59
 
 
Finish
 
14:56 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:14:55
 
 
126054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra3:20:1710.49+55:30
101
 
26:25 (7)
 
Kopā: 26:25
 
 
102
 
38:39 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:05:04
 
 
103
 
22:01 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:27:05
 
 
104
 
22:52 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:49:57
 
 
105
 
52:12 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:42:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:45 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:02:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:04:38
 
 
Finish
 
15:39 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:20:17
 
 
1316068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK Noskrien3:21:1610.43+56:29
101
 
30:41 (19)
 
Kopā: 30:41
 
 
102
 
41:53 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:12:34
 
 
103
 
23:17 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:35:51
 
 
104
 
20:45 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:56:36
 
 
105
 
49:17 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:45:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:57 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:03:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:09 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:05:59
 
 
Finish
 
15:17 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:21:16
 
 
146116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis3:25:2610.22+1:00:39
101
 
28:34 (13)
 
Kopā: 28:34
 
 
102
 
41:49 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:10:23
 
 
103
 
22:55 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:33:18
 
 
104
 
22:16 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:55:34
 
 
105
 
53:31 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:49:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:07 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:09:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:11:09
 
 
Finish
 
14:17 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:25:26
 
 
156192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK Noskrien3:30:499.96+1:06:02
101
 
31:28 (22)
 
Kopā: 31:28
 
 
102
 
43:17 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:14:45
 
 
103
 
23:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:38:31
 
 
104
 
21:50 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:00:21
 
 
105
 
52:44 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:53:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:45 (15)
 
Kopā: 3:12:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:14:55
 
 
Finish
 
15:54 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:30:49
 
 
166133
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība3:33:239.84+1:08:36
101
 
30:37 (18)
 
Kopā: 30:37
 
 
102
 
41:52 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:12:29
 
 
103
 
23:49 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:36:18
 
 
104
 
23:36 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:59:54
 
 
105
 
54:00 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:53:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:31 (23)
 
Kopā: 3:15:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:17:51
 
 
Finish
 
15:32 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:33:23
 
 
176005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 3:33:249.84+1:08:37
101
 
29:54 (16)
 
Kopā: 29:54
 
 
102
 
42:54 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:12:48
 
 
103
 
25:02 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:37:50
 
 
104
 
23:10 (18)
 
Kopā: 2:01:00
 
 
105
 
52:54 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:53:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:52 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:14:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:17:41
 
 
Finish
 
15:43 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:33:24
 
 
186046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:35:339.74+1:10:46
101
 
28:50 (14)
 
Kopā: 28:50
 
 
102
 
43:42 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:12:32
 
 
103
 
25:21 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:37:53
 
 
104
 
23:20 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:01:13
 
 
105
 
54:24 (20)
 
Kopā: 2:55:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:36 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:17:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:19:35
 
 
Finish
 
15:58 (19)
 
Kopā: 3:35:33
 
 
196048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:36:149.71+1:11:27
101
 
29:35 (15)
 
Kopā: 29:35
 
 
102
 
43:08 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:12:43
 
 
103
 
25:23 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:38:06
 
 
104
 
23:27 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:01:33
 
 
105
 
52:01 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:53:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:11 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:15:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:17:35
 
 
Finish
 
18:39 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:36:14
 
 
206044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 3:39:559.55+1:15:08
101
 
32:07 (23)
 
Kopā: 32:07
 
 
102
 
46:58 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:19:05
 
 
103
 
24:12 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:43:17
 
 
104
 
23:19 (19)
 
Kopā: 2:06:36
 
 
105
 
56:24 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:03:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:17 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:22:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:24:28
 
 
Finish
 
15:27 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:39:55
 
 
216146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot3:40:159.53+1:15:28
101
 
34:45 (34)
 
Kopā: 34:45
 
 
102
 
46:38 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:21:23
 
 
103
 
25:03 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:46:26
 
 
104
 
22:38 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:09:04
 
 
105
 
53:07 (16)
 
Kopā: 3:02:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:18 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:23:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:33 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:25:02
 
 
Finish
 
15:13 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:40:15
 
 
226014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parks3:42:579.42+1:18:10
101
 
30:13 (17)
 
Kopā: 30:13
 
 
102
 
41:45 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:11:58
 
 
103
 
23:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:35:44
 
 
104
 
22:59 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:58:43
 
 
105
 
58:30 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:57:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:10 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:19:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:22:15
 
 
Finish
 
20:42 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:42:57
 
 
236096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 3:43:459.39+1:18:58
101
 
33:00 (24)
 
Kopā: 33:00
 
 
102
 
46:00 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:19:00
 
 
103
 
25:29 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:44:29
 
 
104
 
23:30 (22)
 
Kopā: 2:07:59
 
 
105
 
55:54 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:03:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:10 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:25:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:27:39
 
 
Finish
 
16:06 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:43:45
 
 
246055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:44:469.34+1:19:59
101
 
30:55 (20)
 
Kopā: 30:55
 
 
102
 
44:06 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:15:01
 
 
103
 
24:49 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:39:50
 
 
104
 
22:48 (15)
 
Kopā: 2:02:38
 
 
105
 
56:19 (23)
 
Kopā: 2:58:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:16 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:23:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:25:44
 
 
Finish
 
19:02 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:44:46
 
 
256148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 Gemega3:44:499.34+1:20:02
101
 
34:34 (33)
 
Kopā: 34:34
 
 
102
 
48:04 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:22:38
 
 
103
 
25:50 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:48:28
 
 
104
 
24:13 (25)
 
Kopā: 2:12:41
 
 
105
 
53:10 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:05:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:40 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:25:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:28:02
 
 
Finish
 
16:47 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:44:49
 
 
266052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation3:47:069.25+1:22:19
101
 
34:06 (28)
 
Kopā: 34:06
 
 
102
 
47:33 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:21:39
 
 
103
 
25:28 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:47:07
 
 
104
 
25:00 (28)
 
Kopā: 2:12:07
 
 
105
 
56:04 (22)
 
Kopā: 3:08:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:29 (17)
 
Kopā: 3:28:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:31:04
 
 
Finish
 
16:02 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:47:06
 
 
276062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats3:49:499.14+1:25:02
101
 
33:32 (26)
 
Kopā: 33:32
 
 
102
 
46:40 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:20:12
 
 
103
 
25:39 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:45:51
 
 
104
 
24:57 (27)
 
Kopā: 2:10:48
 
 
105
 
57:44 (26)
 
Kopā: 3:08:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:29 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:31:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:03 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:33:04
 
 
Finish
 
16:45 (24)
 
Kopā: 3:49:49
 
 
286022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi3:55:148.93+1:30:27
101
 
33:42 (27)
 
Kopā: 33:42
 
 
102
 
45:35 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:19:17
 
 
103
 
26:20 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:45:37
 
 
104
 
25:13 (29)
 
Kopā: 2:10:50
 
 
105
 
1:02:17 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:13:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:16 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:35:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (18)
 
Kopā: 3:37:44
 
 
Finish
 
17:30 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:55:14
 
 
296164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads3:56:278.88+1:31:40
101
 
33:01 (25)
 
Kopā: 33:01
 
 
102
 
45:44 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:18:45
 
 
103
 
25:33 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:44:18
 
 
104
 
24:26 (26)
 
Kopā: 2:08:44
 
 
105
 
1:00:25 (29)
 
Kopā: 3:09:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:43 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:33:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:36:27
 
 
Finish
 
20:00 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:56:27
 
 
306093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība3:57:428.83+1:32:55
101
 
34:25 (31)
 
Kopā: 34:25
 
 
102
 
47:55 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:22:20
 
 
103
 
27:26 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:49:46
 
 
104
 
23:45 (24)
 
Kopā: 2:13:31
 
 
105
 
57:04 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:10:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:34 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:34:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:37:16
 
 
Finish
 
20:26 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:57:42
 
 
316040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)4:00:018.75+1:35:14
101
 
36:39 (36)
 
Kopā: 36:39
 
 
102
 
50:16 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:26:55
 
 
103
 
28:06 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:55:01
 
 
104
 
26:16 (32)
 
Kopā: 2:21:17
 
 
105
 
58:57 (28)
 
Kopā: 3:20:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:00 (20)
 
Kopā: 3:41:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:43:46
 
 
Finish
 
16:15 (22)
 
Kopā: 4:00:01
 
 
326121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs4:05:028.57+1:40:15
101
 
34:23 (30)
 
Kopā: 34:23
 
 
102
 
49:23 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:23:46
 
 
103
 
27:36 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:51:22
 
 
104
 
26:54 (34)
 
Kopā: 2:18:16
 
 
105
 
1:04:06 (34)
 
Kopā: 3:22:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:58 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:45:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (27)
 
Kopā: 3:47:50
 
 
Finish
 
17:12 (26)
 
Kopā: 4:05:02
 
 
336105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils4:06:108.53+1:41:23
101
 
34:28 (32)
 
Kopā: 34:28
 
 
102
 
49:59 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:24:27
 
 
103
 
28:38 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:53:05
 
 
104
 
27:33 (35)
 
Kopā: 2:20:38
 
 
105
 
1:01:51 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:22:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:12 (31)
 
Kopā: 3:45:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (21)
 
Kopā: 3:48:05
 
 
Finish
 
18:05 (30)
 
Kopā: 4:06:10
 
 
346059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 4:09:038.43+1:44:16
101
 
38:39 (42)
 
Kopā: 38:39
 
 
102
 
51:16 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:29:55
 
 
103
 
27:26 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:57:21
 
 
104
 
26:09 (31)
 
Kopā: 2:23:30
 
 
105
 
1:02:38 (33)
 
Kopā: 3:26:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:03 (25)
 
Kopā: 3:48:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:59 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:51:10
 
 
Finish
 
17:53 (29)
 
Kopā: 4:09:03
 
 
356119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs4:15:398.21+1:50:52
101
 
31:25 (21)
 
Kopā: 31:25
 
 
102
 
47:19 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:18:44
 
 
103
 
29:12 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:47:56
 
 
104
 
27:58 (36)
 
Kopā: 2:15:54
 
 
105
 
1:05:46 (36)
 
Kopā: 3:21:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:26 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:49:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:53 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:52:59
 
 
Finish
 
22:40 (43)
 
Kopā: 4:15:39
 
 
366142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien4:15:518.21+1:51:04
101
 
37:45 (39)
 
Kopā: 37:45
 
 
102
 
50:02 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:27:47
 
 
103
 
28:46 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:56:33
 
 
104
 
34:55 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:31:28
 
 
105
 
1:00:27 (30)
 
Kopā: 3:31:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:14 (32)
 
Kopā: 3:55:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:58:09
 
 
Finish
 
17:42 (28)
 
Kopā: 4:15:51
 
 
376149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 4:17:398.15+1:52:52
101
 
37:23 (38)
 
Kopā: 37:23
 
 
102
 
52:38 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:30:01
 
 
103
 
28:54 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:58:55
 
 
104
 
26:28 (33)
 
Kopā: 2:25:23
 
 
105
 
1:04:36 (35)
 
Kopā: 3:29:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:53 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:54:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (44)
 
Kopā: 3:58:07
 
 
Finish
 
19:32 (34)
 
Kopā: 4:17:39
 
 
386150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala4:26:277.88+2:01:40
101
 
34:22 (29)
 
Kopā: 34:22
 
 
102
 
52:44 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:27:06
 
 
103
 
31:40 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:58:46
 
 
104
 
29:37 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:28:23
 
 
105
 
1:08:27 (39)
 
Kopā: 3:36:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:16 (40)
 
Kopā: 4:04:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (35)
 
Kopā: 4:06:57
 
 
Finish
 
19:30 (33)
 
Kopā: 4:26:27
 
 
396114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team4:30:547.75+2:06:07
101
 
38:17 (41)
 
Kopā: 38:17
 
 
102
 
54:11 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:32:28
 
 
103
 
31:44 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:04:12
 
 
104
 
30:06 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:34:18
 
 
105
 
1:07:54 (38)
 
Kopā: 3:42:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:48 (36)
 
Kopā: 4:07:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (45)
 
Kopā: 4:10:20
 
 
Finish
 
20:34 (39)
 
Kopā: 4:30:54
 
 
406126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda4:34:207.65+2:09:33
101
 
40:36 (44)
 
Kopā: 40:36
 
 
102
 
56:25 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:37:01
 
 
103
 
32:01 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:09:02
 
 
104
 
29:09 (37)
 
Kopā: 2:38:11
 
 
105
 
1:07:52 (37)
 
Kopā: 3:46:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:24 (38)
 
Kopā: 4:11:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (43)
 
Kopā: 4:14:38
 
 
Finish
 
19:42 (36)
 
Kopā: 4:34:20
 
 
416089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi4:36:467.59+2:11:59
101
 
37:04 (37)
 
Kopā: 37:04
 
 
102
 
53:43 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:30:47
 
 
103
 
31:34 (38)
 
Kopā: 2:02:21
 
 
104
 
30:09 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:32:30
 
 
105
 
1:12:23 (40)
 
Kopā: 3:44:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:57 (42)
 
Kopā: 4:12:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (10)
 
Kopā: 4:14:45
 
 
Finish
 
22:01 (41)
 
Kopā: 4:36:46
 
 
426202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES4:47:517.30+2:23:04
101
 
36:09 (35)
 
Kopā: 36:09
 
 
102
 
53:31 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:29:40
 
 
103
 
33:51 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:03:31
 
 
104
 
34:44 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:38:15
 
 
105
 
1:13:57 (41)
 
Kopā: 3:52:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:41 (44)
 
Kopā: 4:22:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (26)
 
Kopā: 4:25:22
 
 
Finish
 
22:29 (42)
 
Kopā: 4:47:51
 
 
436194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC5:04:346.90+2:39:47
101
 
37:54 (40)
 
Kopā: 37:54
 
 
102
 
55:35 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:33:29
 
 
103
 
34:34 (44)
 
Kopā: 2:08:03
 
 
104
 
32:55 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:40:58
 
 
105
 
1:27:44 (44)
 
Kopā: 4:08:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:13 (43)
 
Kopā: 4:38:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (19)
 
Kopā: 4:41:17
 
 
Finish
 
23:17 (44)
 
Kopā: 5:04:34
 
 
446189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 5:07:536.82+2:43:06
101
 
40:32 (43)
 
Kopā: 40:32
 
 
102
 
55:23 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:35:55
 
 
103
 
33:59 (43)
 
Kopā: 2:09:54
 
 
104
 
31:36 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:41:30
 
 
105
 
1:23:44 (43)
 
Kopā: 4:05:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:51 (46)
 
Kopā: 4:41:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (25)
 
Kopā: 4:43:33
 
 
Finish
 
24:20 (45)
 
Kopā: 5:07:53
 
 
456007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 5:09:306.79+2:44:43
101
 
46:28 (46)
 
Kopā: 46:28
 
 
102
 
1:06:18 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:52:46
 
 
103
 
34:39 (45)
 
Kopā: 2:27:25
 
 
104
 
34:04 (43)
 
Kopā: 3:01:29
 
 
105
 
1:18:22 (42)
 
Kopā: 4:19:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:06 (39)
 
Kopā: 4:46:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (36)
 
Kopā: 4:49:49
 
 
Finish
 
19:41 (35)
 
Kopā: 5:09:30
 
 
466198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 5:31:436.33+3:06:56
101
 
41:36 (45)
 
Kopā: 41:36
 
 
102
 
1:03:46 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:45:22
 
 
103
 
38:44 (46)
 
Kopā: 2:24:06
 
 
104
 
36:32 (46)
 
Kopā: 3:00:38
 
 
105
 
1:29:26 (45)
 
Kopā: 4:30:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:00 (45)
 
Kopā: 5:02:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (41)
 
Kopā: 5:05:11
 
 
Finish
 
26:32 (46)
 
Kopā: 5:31:43
 
 
VL4
16122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs3:05:0511.35---
101
 
26:24 (1)
 
Kopā: 26:24
 
 
102
 
38:35 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:04:59
 
 
103
 
20:30 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:25:29
 
 
104
 
19:38 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:45:07
 
 
105
 
46:17 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:31:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:21 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:48:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:50:49
 
 
Finish
 
14:16 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:05:05
 
 
26187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VK3:34:009.81+28:55
101
 
28:39 (2)
 
Kopā: 28:39
 
 
102
 
43:46 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:12:25
 
 
103
 
25:04 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:37:29
 
 
104
 
22:57 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:00:26
 
 
105
 
54:10 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:54:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:27 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:15:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:17:15
 
 
Finish
 
16:45 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:34:00
 
 
36130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs3:35:279.75+30:22
101
 
28:53 (3)
 
Kopā: 28:53
 
 
102
 
43:46 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:12:39
 
 
103
 
25:54 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:38:33
 
 
104
 
22:26 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:00:59
 
 
105
 
53:45 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:54:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:26 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:15:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:17:55
 
 
Finish
 
17:32 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:35:27
 
 
46017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 3:36:079.72+31:02
101
 
31:27 (4)
 
Kopā: 31:27
 
 
102
 
43:40 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:15:07
 
 
103
 
23:56 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:39:03
 
 
104
 
23:35 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:02:38
 
 
105
 
54:39 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:57:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:14 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:17:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:20:12
 
 
Finish
 
15:55 (2)
 
Kopā: 3:36:07
 
 
56107
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu3:42:189.45+37:13
101
 
32:10 (5)
 
Kopā: 32:10
 
 
102
 
45:42 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:17:52
 
 
103
 
25:16 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:43:08
 
 
104
 
23:24 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:06:32
 
 
105
 
54:05 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:00:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:16 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:22:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (1)
 
Kopā: 3:24:53
 
 
Finish
 
17:25 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:42:18
 
 
66034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas4:06:358.52+1:01:30
101
 
34:20 (6)
 
Kopā: 34:20
 
 
102
 
47:24 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:21:44
 
 
103
 
27:00 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:48:44
 
 
104
 
26:13 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:14:57
 
 
105
 
1:04:46 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:19:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:26 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:45:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:47:14
 
 
Finish
 
19:21 (6)
 
Kopā: 4:06:35
 
 
76092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki4:17:218.16+1:12:16
101
 
34:28 (7)
 
Kopā: 34:28
 
 
102
 
50:12 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:24:40
 
 
103
 
29:10 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:53:50
 
 
104
 
26:02 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:19:52
 
 
105
 
1:08:38 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:28:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:26 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:54:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:57:43
 
 
Finish
 
19:38 (7)
 
Kopā: 4:17:21
 
 
86179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 Belimo4:29:517.78+1:24:46
101
 
36:22 (8)
 
Kopā: 36:22
 
 
102
 
51:27 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:27:49
 
 
103
 
30:15 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:58:04
 
 
104
 
28:04 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:26:08
 
 
105
 
1:16:12 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:42:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:17 (6)
 
Kopā: 4:06:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:09:41
 
 
Finish
 
20:10 (8)
 
Kopā: 4:29:51
 
 
96071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju5:05:166.88+2:00:11
101
 
45:16 (9)
 
Kopā: 45:16
 
 
102
 
1:04:12 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:49:28
 
 
103
 
33:28 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:22:56
 
 
104
 
32:51 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:55:47
 
 
105
 
1:18:24 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:14:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:20 (9)
 
Kopā: 4:41:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (5)
 
Kopā: 4:44:01
 
 
Finish
 
21:15 (9)
 
Kopā: 5:05:16
 
 
VLJ
16124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:40:0313.12---
101
 
23:03 (2)
 
Kopā: 23:03
 
 
102
 
34:09 (2)
 
Kopā: 57:12
 
 
103
 
17:34 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:14:46
 
 
104
 
16:59 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:31:45
 
 
105
 
40:09 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:11:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:09 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:27:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:05 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:28:08
 
 
Finish
 
11:55 (1)
 
Kopā: 2:40:03
 
 
26118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs2:42:1112.95+2:08
101
 
22:37 (1)
 
Kopā: 22:37
 
 
102
 
32:52 (1)
 
Kopā: 55:29
 
 
103
 
18:18 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:13:47
 
 
104
 
17:57 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:31:44
 
 
105
 
41:41 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:13:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:29 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:28:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:18 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:30:12
 
 
Finish
 
11:59 (2)
 
Kopā: 2:42:11
 
 
36177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija2:53:0912.13+13:06
101
 
24:07 (3)
 
Kopā: 24:07
 
 
102
 
35:20 (3)
 
Kopā: 59:27
 
 
103
 
19:48 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:19:15
 
 
104
 
18:59 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:38:14
 
 
105
 
44:21 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:22:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:01 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:38:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:40:32
 
 
Finish
 
12:37 (3)
 
Kopā: 2:53:09
 
 
46113
LOGINS, Artis
 3:10:4411.01+30:41
101
 
24:39 (4)
 
Kopā: 24:39
 
 
102
 
37:05 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:01:44
 
 
103
 
20:48 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:22:32
 
 
104
 
21:06 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:43:38
 
 
105
 
46:51 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:30:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:00 (4)
 
Kopā: 2:50:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:53:31
 
 
Finish
 
17:13 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:10:44
 
 
56108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien3:19:5910.50+39:56
101
 
27:40 (7)
 
Kopā: 27:40
 
 
102
 
40:43 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:08:23
 
 
103
 
21:48 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:30:11
 
 
104
 
21:17 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:51:28
 
 
105
 
51:44 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:43:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:32 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:03:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:45 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:05:29
 
 
Finish
 
14:30 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:19:59
 
 
66115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com3:22:4410.36+42:41
101
 
27:24 (6)
 
Kopā: 27:24
 
 
102
 
39:47 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:07:11
 
 
103
 
22:31 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:29:42
 
 
104
 
20:46 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:50:28
 
 
105
 
50:38 (6)
 
Kopā: 2:41:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:02 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:01:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:04:01
 
 
Finish
 
18:43 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:22:44
 
 
76207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND3:25:4110.21+45:38
101
 
25:50 (5)
 
Kopā: 25:50
 
 
102
 
40:06 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:05:56
 
 
103
 
22:05 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:28:01
 
 
104
 
23:41 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:51:42
 
 
105
 
54:07 (8)
 
Kopā: 2:45:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:28 (10)
 
Kopā: 3:08:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:10:23
 
 
Finish
 
15:18 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:25:41
 
 
86191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītis3:36:159.71+56:12
101
 
32:28 (13)
 
Kopā: 32:28
 
 
102
 
46:45 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:19:13
 
 
103
 
26:20 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:45:33
 
 
104
 
23:22 (7)
 
Kopā: 2:08:55
 
 
105
 
49:40 (5)
 
Kopā: 2:58:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:59 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:19:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:21:41
 
 
Finish
 
14:34 (5)
 
Kopā: 3:36:15
 
 
96000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:40:219.53+1:00:18
101
 
31:14 (10)
 
Kopā: 31:14
 
 
102
 
42:37 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:13:51
 
 
103
 
24:39 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:38:30
 
 
104
 
23:59 (9)
 
Kopā: 2:02:29
 
 
105
 
55:45 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:58:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:58 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:22:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:23:48
 
 
Finish
 
16:33 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:40:21
 
 
106015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV3:41:039.50+1:01:00
101
 
31:58 (11)
 
Kopā: 31:58
 
 
102
 
46:33 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:18:31
 
 
103
 
24:59 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:43:30
 
 
104
 
24:45 (10)
 
Kopā: 2:08:15
 
 
105
 
55:24 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:03:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:14 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:23:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (8)
 
Kopā: 3:25:48
 
 
Finish
 
15:15 (7)
 
Kopā: 3:41:03
 
 
116196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra3:45:039.33+1:05:00
101
 
30:49 (9)
 
Kopā: 30:49
 
 
102
 
43:58 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:14:47
 
 
103
 
24:09 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:38:56
 
 
104
 
25:51 (12)
 
Kopā: 2:04:47
 
 
105
 
57:34 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:02:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:37 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:25:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:45 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:27:43
 
 
Finish
 
17:20 (11)
 
Kopā: 3:45:03
 
 
126172
TANG, Kinyu
 Crazymonkey3:54:298.96+1:14:26
101
 
28:57 (8)
 
Kopā: 28:57
 
 
102
 
43:25 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:12:22
 
 
103
 
25:28 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:37:50
 
 
104
 
25:11 (11)
 
Kopā: 2:03:01
 
 
105
 
59:02 (12)
 
Kopā: 3:02:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:57 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:29:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:30:56
 
 
Finish
 
23:33 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:54:29
 
 
136013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal3:55:258.92+1:15:22
101
 
32:19 (12)
 
Kopā: 32:19
 
 
102
 
45:05 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:17:24
 
 
103
 
27:59 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:45:23
 
 
104
 
28:18 (13)
 
Kopā: 2:13:41
 
 
105
 
1:03:35 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:17:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:50 (9)
 
Kopā: 3:39:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (3)
 
Kopā: 3:40:32
 
 
Finish
 
14:53 (6)
 
Kopā: 3:55:25
 
 
146153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 4:18:108.13+1:38:07
101
 
32:54 (14)
 
Kopā: 32:54
 
 
102
 
52:14 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:25:08
 
 
103
 
28:42 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:53:50
 
 
104
 
28:23 (14)
 
Kopā: 2:22:13
 
 
105
 
1:07:16 (14)
 
Kopā: 3:29:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:27 (13)
 
Kopā: 3:55:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (4)
 
Kopā: 3:57:32
 
 
Finish
 
20:38 (13)
 
Kopā: 4:18:10