SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: 101

16078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL222:14----
26102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL222:23-+0:09
26060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL222:23-+0:09
46118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ22:37-+0:23
56124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ23:03-+0:49
66155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL223:39-+1:25
76186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL323:41-+1:27
86123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL224:01-+1:47
96098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL224:02-+1:48
106177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ24:07-+1:53
116024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL324:17-+2:03
126073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL224:24-+2:10
136144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL324:26-+2:12
146134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL224:28-+2:14
156113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ24:39-+2:25
166109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL224:42-+2:28
176051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL224:47-+2:33
186091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL224:53-+2:39
196037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL324:58-+2:44
206174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL325:36-+3:22
216097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL225:45-+3:31
226207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ25:50-+3:36
236141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL325:55-+3:41
246203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL226:02-+3:48
256068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL226:07-+3:53
266137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL226:23-+4:09
276122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL426:24-+4:10
276206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL226:24-+4:10
296178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL326:25-+4:11
296054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL326:25-+4:11
316104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL326:33-+4:19
326038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL226:37-+4:23
336006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL326:52-+4:38
346157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL226:55-+4:41
356066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL226:56-+4:42
3616056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL226:57-+4:43
376110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL227:06-+4:52
386160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL227:10-+4:56
396169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL327:12-+4:58
406165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL227:14-+5:00
416115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ27:24-+5:10
426171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL227:27-+5:13
436025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL227:31-+5:17
446079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL227:39-+5:25
446143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ27:39-+5:25
466108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ27:40-+5:26
476120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL227:41-+5:27
476008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL227:41-+5:27
496032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL227:50-+5:36
506028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL228:02-+5:48
516138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL228:08-+5:54
526061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL328:19-+6:05
536018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL228:27-+6:13
546116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL328:34-+6:20
556187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL428:39-+6:25
566046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL328:50-+6:36
576130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL428:53-+6:39
586172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ28:57-+6:43
596074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL229:08-+6:54
606020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL229:12-+6:58
616048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL329:35-+7:21
626140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL229:52-+7:38
636005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL329:54-+7:40
646128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL230:08-+7:54
646193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL230:08-+7:54
666014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL330:13-+7:59
676045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL230:14-+8:00
686147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL230:28-+8:14
696133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL330:37-+8:23
7016068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL330:41-+8:27
7016080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL230:41-+8:27
726196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ30:49-+8:35
736055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL330:55-+8:41
746036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL230:57-+8:43
756131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL230:59-+8:45
766101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL331:01-+8:47
776190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL231:08-+8:54
786135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL231:13-+8:59
796000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ31:14-+9:00
8016088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL231:18-+9:04
816047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL331:21-+9:07
816084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL231:21-+9:07
836119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL331:25-+9:11
846017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL431:27-+9:13
856192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL331:28-+9:14
866064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL231:31-+9:17
866049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL231:31-+9:17
8816064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL231:39-+9:25
896004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL231:41-+9:27
906127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL231:45-+9:31
906125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL231:45-+9:31
926001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL231:51-+9:37
936204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ31:53-+9:39
9416076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL331:57-+9:43
956015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ31:58-+9:44
966010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL232:01-+9:47
976019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL232:02-+9:48
976132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL332:02-+9:48
996199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL232:03-+9:49
1006183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL232:04-+9:50
1016168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL232:06-+9:52
1026044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL332:07-+9:53
1036107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL432:10-+9:56
1046009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL232:16-+10:02
1056013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ32:19-+10:05
1066053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL232:21-+10:07
1076184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL232:27-+10:13
1076173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL232:27-+10:13
1096191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ32:28-+10:14
1106021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL232:29-+10:15
1116182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL232:32-+10:18
1126197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL232:37-+10:23
1136103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL332:46-+10:32
1146041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL232:49-+10:35
1156185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL232:50-+10:36
1156200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL232:50-+10:36
1176153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ32:54-+10:40
1186096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL333:00-+10:46
1196164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL333:01-+10:47
1206085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL233:07-+10:53
1216069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL233:19-+11:05
1226043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL333:20-+11:06
1236062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL333:32-+11:18
1246022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL333:42-+11:28
1256075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL334:01-+11:47
1266052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL334:06-+11:52
1266050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL234:06-+11:52
1286095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL234:14-+12:00
1296056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL234:15-+12:01
1306058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL234:20-+12:06
1306034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL434:20-+12:06
1326088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL234:21-+12:07
1326195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL234:21-+12:07
1346150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL334:22-+12:08
1356121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL334:23-+12:09
1366093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL334:25-+12:11
1376070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL234:26-+12:12
1386105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL334:28-+12:14
1386092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL434:28-+12:14
1406152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL334:30-+12:16
1416148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL334:34-+12:20
1426072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL234:38-+12:24
1436026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL234:41-+12:27
1446176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL234:43-+12:29
1456146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL334:45-+12:31
1466057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL334:58-+12:44
1476170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL235:02-+12:48
1486175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL235:26-+13:12
1496016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL235:27-+13:13
1506076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL235:30-+13:16
1516067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL335:55-+13:41
1526154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL235:58-+13:44
1526156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL235:58-+13:44
1546090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL336:05-+13:51
1556202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL336:09-+13:55
1566136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL236:20-+14:06
1576179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL436:22-+14:08
1586167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL236:34-+14:20
1596040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL336:39-+14:25
1606089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL337:04-+14:50
1616065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ37:05-+14:51
1626031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL237:09-+14:55
1636100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL237:18-+15:04
1646099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL237:19-+15:05
1656149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL337:23-+15:09
1666161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL237:39-+15:25
1676142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL337:45-+15:31
1686083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL237:46-+15:32
1696159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL237:50-+15:36
1706194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL337:54-+15:40
1716027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL238:01-+15:47
1726208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL238:06-+15:52
1736077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL238:10-+15:56
1746114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL338:17-+16:03
1756117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL238:33-+16:19
1766059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL338:39-+16:25
1776205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL239:07-+16:53
1786012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL239:20-+17:06
1796011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL239:57-+17:43
1806094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL240:02-+17:48
1806180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL240:02-+17:48
1826188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ40:20-+18:06
1836189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL340:32-+18:18
1846126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL340:36-+18:22
1856039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL240:39-+18:25
1866145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL240:42-+18:28
1876166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL240:46-+18:32
1886033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL240:54-+18:40
18916072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL241:02-+18:48
1906163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL241:04-+18:50
1916042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL341:21-+19:07
1926080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL241:32-+19:18
1936198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL341:36-+19:22
19416060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL241:48-+19:34
1956029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL242:12-+19:58
19616084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL242:52-+20:38
1976023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL243:23-+21:09
1986003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL243:50-+21:36
1996162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ44:24-+22:10
2006071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL445:16-+23:02
2016002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL246:13-+23:59
2026007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL346:28-+24:14
2036081
ARĀJA, Gita
 SL354:42-+32:28

2. posms: 102

16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL230:56----
26102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL231:23-+0:27
36078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL231:54-+0:58
46118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ32:52-+1:56
56124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ34:09-+3:13
66186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL334:30-+3:34
76155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL234:31-+3:35
86134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL235:06-+4:10
86144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL335:06-+4:10
106098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL235:15-+4:19
116123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL235:16-+4:20
126177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ35:20-+4:24
136024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL335:44-+4:48
146037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL335:51-+4:55
156097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL236:22-+5:26
166073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL236:26-+5:30
176068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL237:04-+6:08
186113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ37:05-+6:09
196091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL237:10-+6:14
206203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL237:16-+6:20
216109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL237:19-+6:23
226051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL237:46-+6:50
236174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL337:53-+6:57
246141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL338:17-+7:21
256178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL338:35-+7:39
256122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL438:35-+7:39
276054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL338:39-+7:43
276206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL238:39-+7:43
296006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL338:49-+7:53
306110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL239:07-+8:11
316160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL239:13-+8:17
326120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL239:16-+8:20
336066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL239:21-+8:25
346038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL239:24-+8:28
356157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL239:26-+8:30
356104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL339:26-+8:30
376171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL239:28-+8:32
386074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL239:29-+8:33
396137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL239:47-+8:51
396115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ39:47-+8:51
416169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL339:50-+8:54
426079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL240:01-+9:05
436061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL340:05-+9:09
446207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ40:06-+9:10
4516056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL240:09-+9:13
466018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL240:39-+9:43
476108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ40:43-+9:47
486143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ41:16-+10:20
496135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL241:24-+10:28
506128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL241:39-+10:43
506193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL241:39-+10:43
526028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL241:42-+10:46
536014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL341:45-+10:49
546116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL341:49-+10:53
556133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL341:52-+10:56
5616068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL341:53-+10:57
576025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL242:02-+11:06
586185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL242:17-+11:21
596138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL242:32-+11:36
596032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL242:32-+11:36
616000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ42:37-+11:41
626041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL242:48-+11:52
636005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL342:54-+11:58
646140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL243:03-+12:07
646199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL243:03-+12:07
666048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL343:08-+12:12
676184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL243:11-+12:15
686049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL243:14-+12:18
696192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL343:17-+12:21
706147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL243:20-+12:24
716172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ43:25-+12:29
726165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL243:28-+12:32
736084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL243:29-+12:33
7416088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL243:31-+12:35
756017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL443:40-+12:44
766046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL343:42-+12:46
776190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL243:44-+12:48
786130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL443:46-+12:50
786187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL443:46-+12:50
806196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ43:58-+13:02
816055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL344:06-+13:10
8216080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL244:15-+13:19
836008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL244:16-+13:20
846001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL244:23-+13:27
8416064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL244:23-+13:27
866004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL244:25-+13:29
876045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL244:31-+13:35
886019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL244:41-+13:45
896200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL244:52-+13:56
906036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL245:00-+14:04
916010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL245:03-+14:07
926013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ45:05-+14:09
936064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL245:06-+14:10
946204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ45:09-+14:13
956131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL245:34-+14:38
966022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL345:35-+14:39
976107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL445:42-+14:46
986173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL245:43-+14:47
996164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL345:44-+14:48
1006009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL246:00-+15:04
1006101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL346:00-+15:04
1006096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL346:00-+15:04
1036182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL246:03-+15:07
1046195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL246:10-+15:14
1056088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL246:16-+15:20
1066015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ46:33-+15:37
1076146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL346:38-+15:42
1086062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL346:40-+15:44
1096191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ46:45-+15:49
1106127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL246:48-+15:52
1106125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL246:48-+15:52
1126197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL246:49-+15:53
1136095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL246:54-+15:58
1146044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL346:58-+16:02
1156021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL247:00-+16:04
1166119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL347:19-+16:23
1176034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL447:24-+16:28
1186058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL247:32-+16:36
1186050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL247:32-+16:36
1206052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL347:33-+16:37
1216076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL247:43-+16:47
1216103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL347:43-+16:47
1236069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL247:46-+16:50
1246085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL247:52-+16:56
1256183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL247:54-+16:58
1266093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL347:55-+16:59
1276047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL347:57-+17:01
1286167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL248:03-+17:07
1296148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL348:04-+17:08
1306168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL248:09-+17:13
1316026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL248:29-+17:33
1326053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL248:30-+17:34
1336156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL248:48-+17:52
1346154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL248:49-+17:53
13516076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL348:57-+18:01
1366121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL349:23-+18:27
1366016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL249:23-+18:27
1386020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL249:31-+18:35
1386070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL249:31-+18:35
1406075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL349:33-+18:37
1416159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL249:36-+18:40
1426132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL349:40-+18:44
1436083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL249:41-+18:45
1446043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL349:54-+18:58
1456105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL349:59-+19:03
1466142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL350:02-+19:06
1476170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL250:07-+19:11
1486077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL250:08-+19:12
1496092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL450:12-+19:16
1506040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL350:16-+19:20
1516031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL250:19-+19:23
15216084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL250:20-+19:24
1536152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL350:23-+19:27
1546072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL250:26-+19:30
1556208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL250:34-+19:38
1566057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL350:44-+19:48
1576099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL251:16-+20:20
1576059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL351:16-+20:20
1596100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL251:20-+20:24
1606179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL451:27-+20:31
1616065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ51:59-+21:03
1626090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL352:06-+21:10
1636027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL252:11-+21:15
1646153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ52:14-+21:18
1646161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL252:14-+21:18
1666056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL252:20-+21:24
1676149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL352:38-+21:42
1686150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL352:44-+21:48
1696067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL353:17-+22:21
1706202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL353:31-+22:35
1716089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL353:43-+22:47
1726175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL253:57-+23:01
1736114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL354:11-+23:15
1746117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL254:17-+23:21
1756205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL254:46-+23:50
1766176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL255:10-+24:14
1766136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL255:10-+24:14
1786188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ55:19-+24:23
1796189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL355:23-+24:27
1806194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL355:35-+24:39
1816145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL256:11-+25:15
1826011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL256:17-+25:21
1836126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL356:25-+25:29
1846033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL256:37-+25:41
1856012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL256:49-+25:53
1866094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL257:53-+26:57
1876180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL257:58-+27:02
1886163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL258:39-+27:43
1896039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL258:54-+27:58
1906080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL259:24-+28:28
19116072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL259:56-+29:00
1916166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL259:56-+29:00
1936003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL21:00:25-+29:29
1946042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL31:01:35-+30:39
1956029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL21:02:20-+31:24
19616060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL21:02:27-+31:31
1976198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL31:03:46-+32:50
1986071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL41:04:12-+33:16
1996007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL31:06:18-+35:22
2006162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ1:06:19-+35:23
2016023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL21:08:14-+37:18
2026002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL21:08:15-+37:19
2036081
ARĀJA, Gita
 SL31:22:34-+51:38
2046112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL22:40:10-+2:09:14

3. posms: 103

16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL216:16----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL216:58-+0:42
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL217:32-+1:16
46124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ17:34-+1:18
56118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ18:18-+2:02
66186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL318:26-+2:10
76155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL218:28-+2:12
86144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL319:04-+2:48
96134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL219:06-+2:50
106073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL219:29-+3:13
116098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL219:32-+3:16
126024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL319:38-+3:22
136123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL219:39-+3:23
146177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ19:48-+3:32
156091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL220:02-+3:46
166097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL220:12-+3:56
176109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL220:22-+4:06
186178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL320:26-+4:10
196203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL220:30-+4:14
196122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL420:30-+4:14
216068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL220:39-+4:23
226037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL320:44-+4:28
236113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ20:48-+4:32
246206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL220:53-+4:37
256110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL221:01-+4:45
2616056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL221:12-+4:56
276074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL221:16-+5:00
286169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL321:24-+5:08
296141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL321:25-+5:09
306061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL321:30-+5:14
316160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL221:31-+5:15
326038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL221:40-+5:24
336174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL321:43-+5:27
346051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL221:46-+5:30
356108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ21:48-+5:32
366157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL221:55-+5:39
376054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL322:01-+5:45
386207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ22:05-+5:49
396171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL222:07-+5:51
396079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL222:07-+5:51
416066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL222:14-+5:58
426199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL222:25-+6:09
436120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL222:27-+6:11
446115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ22:31-+6:15
456018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL222:52-+6:36
466184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL222:54-+6:38
476116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL322:55-+6:39
486025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL223:09-+6:53
496006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL323:11-+6:55
5016068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL323:17-+7:01
516138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL223:20-+7:04
526185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL223:37-+7:21
526049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL223:37-+7:21
546135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL223:43-+7:27
556192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL323:46-+7:30
556014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL323:46-+7:30
576133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL323:49-+7:33
586009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL223:51-+7:35
586104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL323:51-+7:35
606032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL223:55-+7:39
616128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL223:56-+7:40
616193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL223:56-+7:40
616017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL423:56-+7:40
646137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL224:00-+7:44
656173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL224:01-+7:45
666196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ24:09-+7:53
676044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL324:12-+7:56
686028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL224:15-+7:59
696143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ24:27-+8:11
706041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL224:37-+8:21
716000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ24:39-+8:23
726147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL224:41-+8:25
736084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL224:45-+8:29
746055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL324:49-+8:33
756200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL224:53-+8:37
7616088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL224:55-+8:39
776101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL324:57-+8:41
786015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ24:59-+8:43
796005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL325:02-+8:46
806146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL325:03-+8:47
816187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL425:04-+8:48
826001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL225:05-+8:49
836190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL225:10-+8:54
846069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL225:13-+8:57
856165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL225:16-+9:00
856107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL425:16-+9:00
856045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL225:16-+9:00
886010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL225:17-+9:01
896182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL225:18-+9:02
906046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL325:21-+9:05
916048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL325:23-+9:07
926172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ25:28-+9:12
926052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL325:28-+9:12
946050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL225:29-+9:13
946096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL325:29-+9:13
966088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL225:30-+9:14
976204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ25:32-+9:16
986164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL325:33-+9:17
996062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL325:39-+9:23
1006140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL225:40-+9:24
10116080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL225:41-+9:25
1026148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL325:50-+9:34
1036076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL225:54-+9:38
10316064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL225:54-+9:38
1036130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL425:54-+9:38
1066008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL225:57-+9:41
1076131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL226:00-+9:44
1086195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL226:11-+9:55
1096004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL226:12-+9:56
1106103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL326:18-+10:02
1116019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL226:19-+10:03
1126022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL326:20-+10:04
1126191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ26:20-+10:04
1146064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL226:44-+10:28
1156047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL326:48-+10:32
1166036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL226:56-+10:40
1176034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL427:00-+10:44
1186058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL227:04-+10:48
1196070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL227:22-+11:06
1206159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL227:26-+11:10
1206093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL327:26-+11:10
1206059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL327:26-+11:10
1236132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL327:28-+11:12
1246021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL227:29-+11:13
1256121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL327:36-+11:20
1266026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL227:42-+11:26
1276170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL227:56-+11:40
1286013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ27:59-+11:43
1296154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL228:00-+11:44
1306156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL228:01-+11:45
1316031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL228:03-+11:47
1326040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL328:06-+11:50
1336167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL228:11-+11:55
1346197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL228:19-+12:03
1356016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL228:20-+12:04
1366127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL228:21-+12:05
1366125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL228:21-+12:05
13816084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL228:30-+12:14
1396105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL328:38-+12:22
13916076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL328:38-+12:22
1396085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL228:38-+12:22
1426053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL228:41-+12:25
1436153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ28:42-+12:26
1446142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL328:46-+12:30
1456077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL228:47-+12:31
1466149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL328:54-+12:38
1476020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL229:07-+12:51
1486092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL429:10-+12:54
1496161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL229:11-+12:55
1506119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL329:12-+12:56
1516152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL329:13-+12:57
1526072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL229:19-+13:03
1536168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL229:27-+13:11
1546065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ29:35-+13:19
1556043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL329:44-+13:28
1566176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL230:01-+13:45
1576179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL430:15-+13:59
1586100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL230:17-+14:01
1596099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL230:20-+14:04
1606095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL230:25-+14:09
1616075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL330:39-+14:23
1626090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL330:45-+14:29
1636057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL331:13-+14:57
1646056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL231:17-+15:01
1656027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL231:23-+15:07
1666083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL231:27-+15:11
1676089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL331:34-+15:18
1686150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL331:40-+15:24
1696188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ31:42-+15:26
1706114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL331:44-+15:28
1716126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL332:01-+15:45
1726011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL232:18-+16:02
1736205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL232:25-+16:09
1746067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL332:28-+16:12
1756033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL232:36-+16:20
1766175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL232:49-+16:33
1776094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL233:00-+16:44
1786112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL233:06-+16:50
1796071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL433:28-+17:12
1806208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL233:37-+17:21
1816202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL333:51-+17:35
1826145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL233:56-+17:40
1836189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL333:59-+17:43
1846194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL334:34-+18:18
1856136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL234:35-+18:19
1856039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL234:35-+18:19
1876007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL334:39-+18:23
18816060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL234:46-+18:30
1896012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL234:47-+18:31
1906080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL234:56-+18:40
1916042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL335:20-+19:04
1926029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL235:59-+19:43
1936180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL236:03-+19:47
1946003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL236:56-+20:40
1946183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL236:56-+20:40
1966163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL236:59-+20:43
1976166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL237:04-+20:48
1986023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL237:30-+21:14
1996117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL238:01-+21:45
20016072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL238:16-+22:00
2016002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL238:25-+22:09
2026198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL338:44-+22:28
2036162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ41:01-+24:45
2046081
ARĀJA, Gita
 SL348:37-+32:21

4. posms: 104

16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL216:03----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL216:17-+0:14
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL216:18-+0:15
46124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ16:59-+0:56
56144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL317:41-+1:38
66118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ17:57-+1:54
76155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL218:28-+2:25
86186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL318:29-+2:26
96091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL218:49-+2:46
106177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ18:59-+2:56
116024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL319:01-+2:58
126073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL219:07-+3:04
1316056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL219:23-+3:20
146098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL219:30-+3:27
156122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL419:38-+3:35
166178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL319:41-+3:38
176037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL319:43-+3:40
186097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL219:44-+3:41
196203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL219:47-+3:44
206134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL219:48-+3:45
216074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL219:49-+3:46
226206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL219:57-+3:54
236061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL319:59-+3:56
246123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL220:00-+3:57
256006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL320:01-+3:58
266160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL220:02-+3:59
276141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL320:15-+4:12
286110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL220:24-+4:21
296169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL320:27-+4:24
306109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL220:31-+4:28
316068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL220:37-+4:34
326066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL220:39-+4:36
336128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL220:41-+4:38
346174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL320:42-+4:39
3516068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL320:45-+4:42
366115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ20:46-+4:43
376038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL220:48-+4:45
386051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL220:57-+4:54
396113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ21:06-+5:03
406079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL221:13-+5:10
416171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL221:15-+5:12
426018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL221:16-+5:13
436108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ21:17-+5:14
446032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL221:18-+5:15
456138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL221:22-+5:19
466157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL221:24-+5:21
476028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL221:27-+5:24
486165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL221:38-+5:35
496192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL321:50-+5:47
506199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL221:53-+5:50
506143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ21:53-+5:50
526184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL221:55-+5:52
536009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL222:07-+6:04
546116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL322:16-+6:13
556025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL222:17-+6:14
566120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL222:19-+6:16
576130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL422:26-+6:23
586041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL222:31-+6:28
596185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL222:32-+6:29
596084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL222:32-+6:29
616146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL322:38-+6:35
626167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL222:41-+6:38
636049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL222:44-+6:41
646055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL322:48-+6:45
656200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL222:51-+6:48
666054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL322:52-+6:49
676137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL222:54-+6:51
686101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL322:56-+6:53
696187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL422:57-+6:54
706014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL322:59-+6:56
716127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL223:00-+6:57
7116088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL223:00-+6:57
736125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL223:01-+6:58
746069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL223:07-+7:04
756182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL223:10-+7:07
756005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL323:10-+7:07
7716080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL223:11-+7:08
786088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL223:13-+7:10
796044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL323:19-+7:16
806046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL323:20-+7:17
816191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ23:22-+7:19
826107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL423:24-+7:21
836048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL323:27-+7:24
846204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ23:30-+7:27
846096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL323:30-+7:27
866047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL323:32-+7:29
876017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL423:35-+7:32
886019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL223:36-+7:33
886133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL323:36-+7:33
906058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL223:37-+7:34
906010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL223:37-+7:34
926001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL223:38-+7:35
936045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL223:39-+7:36
946207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ23:41-+7:38
956093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL323:45-+7:42
966190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL223:48-+7:45
966021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL223:48-+7:45
986000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ23:59-+7:56
996103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL324:10-+8:07
1006148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL324:13-+8:10
1016076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL224:16-+8:13
1016173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL224:16-+8:13
1036164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL324:26-+8:23
1046131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL224:30-+8:27
1056015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ24:45-+8:42
1066053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL224:53-+8:50
1076008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL224:54-+8:51
1086062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL324:57-+8:54
1086050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL224:57-+8:54
1106147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL224:59-+8:56
1116052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL325:00-+8:57
1126140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL225:01-+8:58
1136070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL225:02-+8:59
1146004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL225:03-+9:00
11516064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL225:08-+9:05
1166193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL225:09-+9:06
1176172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ25:11-+9:08
1186022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL325:13-+9:10
1196031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL225:14-+9:11
1206132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL325:32-+9:29
1216026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL225:33-+9:30
1226036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL225:37-+9:34
1236159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL225:38-+9:35
1246016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL225:39-+9:36
1256196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ25:51-+9:48
1266195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL226:02-+9:59
1266092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL426:02-+9:59
1286145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL226:04-+10:01
1296104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL326:07-+10:04
1306059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL326:09-+10:06
1316034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL426:13-+10:10
1326040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL326:16-+10:13
1336099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL226:23-+10:20
1336100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL226:23-+10:20
1356170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL226:25-+10:22
1366135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL226:27-+10:24
1376149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL326:28-+10:25
1386064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL226:38-+10:35
1396152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL326:40-+10:37
1406095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL226:42-+10:39
1416121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL326:54-+10:51
1426072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL226:58-+10:55
14316084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL227:07-+11:04
1446023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL227:24-+11:21
1456105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL327:33-+11:30
1466027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL227:36-+11:33
14716076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL327:56-+11:53
1486065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ27:57-+11:54
1496119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL327:58-+11:55
1506179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL428:04-+12:01
1516057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL328:07-+12:04
1526077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL228:11-+12:08
1536208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL228:15-+12:12
1546188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ28:16-+12:13
1556013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ28:18-+12:15
1566153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ28:23-+12:20
1576020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL228:26-+12:23
1586117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL228:37-+12:34
1586043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL328:37-+12:34
16016060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL228:38-+12:35
1616176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL229:09-+13:06
1616126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL329:09-+13:06
1636090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL329:16-+13:13
1646156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL229:23-+13:20
1656154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL229:24-+13:21
1666011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL229:28-+13:25
1666136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL229:28-+13:25
1686056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL229:36-+13:33
1696150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL329:37-+13:34
1706161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL229:40-+13:37
1716042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL329:44-+13:41
1726003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL229:58-+13:55
1736112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL230:03-+14:00
1746114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL330:06-+14:03
1756089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL330:09-+14:06
1766205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL230:24-+14:21
1776085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL230:26-+14:23
1786033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL231:08-+15:05
1796163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL231:13-+15:10
1806075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL331:19-+15:16
1816067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL331:35-+15:32
1826189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL331:36-+15:33
1836039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL231:41-+15:38
1846168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL232:03-+16:00
1856183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL232:06-+16:03
1866094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL232:09-+16:06
18716072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL232:34-+16:31
1886080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL232:46-+16:43
1896197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL232:50-+16:47
1906071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL432:51-+16:48
1916194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL332:55-+16:52
1926180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL233:30-+17:27
1936175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL233:46-+17:43
1946007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL334:04-+18:01
1956166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL234:21-+18:18
1966202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL334:44-+18:41
1976029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL234:49-+18:46
1986142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL334:55-+18:52
1996012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL235:19-+19:16
2006162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ36:23-+20:20
2016198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL336:32-+20:29
2026083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL238:24-+22:21
2036002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL238:52-+22:49
2046081
ARĀJA, Gita
 SL344:03-+28:00

5. posms: 105

16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL236:56----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL238:05-+1:09
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL238:52-+1:56
46124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ40:09-+3:13
56118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ41:41-+4:45
66144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL342:29-+5:33
76134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL243:00-+6:04
86186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL343:39-+6:43
96155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL244:01-+7:05
106024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL344:11-+7:15
116177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ44:21-+7:25
126098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL244:59-+8:03
136123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL245:24-+8:28
146073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL245:46-+8:50
156091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL246:05-+9:09
166178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL346:17-+9:21
166122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL446:17-+9:21
186006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL346:28-+9:32
196203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL246:46-+9:50
206160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL246:50-+9:54
216113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ46:51-+9:55
2216056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL246:52-+9:56
236097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL247:17-+10:21
246206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL247:46-+10:50
256184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL247:55-+10:59
266038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL247:56-+11:00
276037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL348:23-+11:27
286110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL248:34-+11:38
296068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL248:46-+11:50
306061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL348:56-+12:00
316165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL249:02-+12:06
326169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL349:05-+12:09
336074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL249:06-+12:10
346028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL249:12-+12:16
3516068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL349:17-+12:21
366128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL249:25-+12:29
376157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL249:32-+12:36
376041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL249:32-+12:36
396191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ49:40-+12:44
406199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL249:58-+13:02
416141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL350:31-+13:35
426115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ50:38-+13:42
436171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL250:41-+13:45
446025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL250:51-+13:55
456032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL250:59-+14:03
466138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL251:07-+14:11
476079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL251:11-+14:15
486109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL251:14-+14:18
496010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL251:36-+14:40
506143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ51:42-+14:46
516108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ51:44-+14:48
526048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL352:01-+15:05
536066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL252:03-+15:07
546120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL252:10-+15:14
556054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL352:12-+15:16
566018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL252:43-+15:47
576192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL352:44-+15:48
586009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL252:51-+15:55
596193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL252:53-+15:57
606005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL352:54-+15:58
616174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL353:01-+16:05
626146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL353:07-+16:11
636148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL353:10-+16:14
646049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL253:15-+16:19
656045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL253:21-+16:25
6616080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL253:26-+16:30
676116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL353:31-+16:35
686088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL253:32-+16:36
696008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL253:36-+16:40
706185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL253:39-+16:43
716130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL453:45-+16:49
726133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL354:00-+17:04
7316088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL254:01-+17:05
746107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL454:05-+17:09
756207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ54:07-+17:11
766187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL454:10-+17:14
776200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL254:16-+17:20
786046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL354:24-+17:28
796101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL354:26-+17:30
806137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL254:27-+17:31
816084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL254:31-+17:35
826017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL454:39-+17:43
836047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL355:01-+18:05
846021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL255:10-+18:14
856076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL255:12-+18:16
866015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ55:24-+18:28
876000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ55:45-+18:49
886096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL355:54-+18:58
896052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL356:04-+19:08
906050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL256:06-+19:10
916069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL256:19-+19:23
916190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL256:19-+19:23
916055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL356:19-+19:23
916173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL256:19-+19:23
956044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL356:24-+19:28
966004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL256:33-+19:37
976182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL256:41-+19:45
986051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL256:47-+19:51
986147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL256:47-+19:51
1006001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL256:52-+19:56
1016093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL357:04-+20:08
1026058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL257:11-+20:15
1036135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL257:28-+20:32
1046036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL257:33-+20:37
1056196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ57:34-+20:38
1066062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL357:44-+20:48
1076019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL257:49-+20:53
10816064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL257:52-+20:56
1096204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ57:54-+20:58
1106026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL257:55-+20:59
1116014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL358:30-+21:34
1126016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL258:35-+21:39
1136040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL358:57-+22:01
1146172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ59:02-+22:06
1156103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL359:09-+22:13
1166167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL259:12-+22:16
1176064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL259:22-+22:26
1186164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL31:00:25-+23:29
1196142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL31:00:27-+23:31
1206131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL21:00:42-+23:46
1216070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL21:00:49-+23:53
1226195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL21:01:16-+24:20
1236132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL31:01:44-+24:48
1246105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL31:01:51-+24:55
1256208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL21:02:08-+25:12
1256125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL21:02:08-+25:12
1276127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL21:02:09-+25:13
1286145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL21:02:14-+25:18
1296022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL31:02:17-+25:21
1306170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL21:02:27-+25:31
1316031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL21:02:29-+25:33
13216084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL21:02:34-+25:38
1326197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL21:02:34-+25:38
1346059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL31:02:38-+25:42
1356183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL21:02:40-+25:44
1366072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL21:02:56-+26:00
1376152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL31:03:32-+26:36
1386013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ1:03:35-+26:39
1396140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL21:03:41-+26:45
1406020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL21:03:57-+27:01
1416121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL31:04:06-+27:10
1426099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL21:04:28-+27:32
1426100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL21:04:28-+27:32
1446149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL31:04:36-+27:40
1456034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL41:04:46-+27:50
1466085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL21:04:50-+27:54
14716076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL31:04:56-+28:00
1486188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ1:05:25-+28:29
1496119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL31:05:46-+28:50
1506095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL21:05:49-+28:53
1516077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL21:06:05-+29:09
1526053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL21:06:38-+29:42
1536168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL21:06:59-+30:03
1546033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL21:07:09-+30:13
1556153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ1:07:16-+30:20
1566176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL21:07:25-+30:29
1566057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL31:07:25-+30:29
1586136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL21:07:52-+30:56
1586126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL31:07:52-+30:56
1606114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL31:07:54-+30:58
1616163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL21:08:08-+31:12
1616090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL31:08:08-+31:12
1636150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL31:08:27-+31:31
1646092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL41:08:38-+31:42
1656065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ1:08:42-+31:46
1666067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL31:08:52-+31:56
1676027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL21:10:22-+33:26
1686117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL21:10:24-+33:28
1696075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL31:10:32-+33:36
1706042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL31:10:48-+33:52
1716043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL31:10:58-+34:02
1726056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL21:11:04-+34:08
1736159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL21:11:06-+34:10
1746089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL31:12:23-+35:27
1756023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL21:12:35-+35:39
1766202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL31:13:57-+37:01
1776205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL21:14:01-+37:05
1786112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL21:14:02-+37:06
1796011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL21:14:28-+37:32
1806080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL21:14:33-+37:37
1816180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL21:14:37-+37:41
18216060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL21:14:40-+37:44
1836012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL21:14:42-+37:46
1846083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL21:14:52-+37:56
1856003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL21:14:59-+38:03
1866179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL41:16:12-+39:16
1876154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL21:16:40-+39:44
1876156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL21:16:40-+39:44
1896175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL21:17:12-+40:16
1906007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL31:18:22-+41:26
1916071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL41:18:24-+41:28
19216072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL21:18:39-+41:43
1936094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL21:19:03-+42:07
1946029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL21:19:44-+42:48
1956166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL21:21:33-+44:37
1966039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL21:22:00-+45:04
1976189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL31:23:44-+46:48
1986161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL21:24:26-+47:30
1996162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ1:26:21-+49:25
2006194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL31:27:44-+50:48
2016198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL31:29:26-+52:30
2026002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL21:35:55-+58:59

6. posms: Sprint Start

16104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL311:11----
26060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL213:34-+2:23
36078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL213:43-+2:32
46124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ15:09-+3:58
56118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ15:29-+4:18
66102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL215:36-+4:25
76134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL215:47-+4:36
86177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ16:01-+4:50
96186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL316:04-+4:53
106144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL316:06-+4:55
116024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL316:30-+5:19
126123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL216:39-+5:28
136160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL216:42-+5:31
146155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL216:46-+5:35
156068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL216:54-+5:43
1616056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL216:56-+5:45
176081
ARĀJA, Gita
 SL317:10-+5:59
186098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL217:13-+6:02
196203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL217:16-+6:05
206178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL317:21-+6:10
206122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL417:21-+6:10
226206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL217:23-+6:12
236184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL217:30-+6:19
246061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL317:46-+6:35
256143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ17:49-+6:38
2616068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL317:57-+6:46
276110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL218:05-+6:54
286006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL318:08-+6:57
296091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL218:17-+7:06
306097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL218:21-+7:10
316169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL318:28-+7:17
326038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL218:33-+7:22
336157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL218:40-+7:29
3416080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL218:44-+7:33
356088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL218:48-+7:37
366037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL318:52-+7:41
376165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL219:02-+7:51
376141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL319:02-+7:51
396041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL219:03-+7:52
406074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL219:05-+7:54
416079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL219:06-+7:55
416047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL319:06-+7:55
436051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL219:09-+7:58
446044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL319:17-+8:06
456032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL219:19-+8:08
466138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL219:23-+8:12
476109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL219:27-+8:16
486174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL319:30-+8:19
486128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL219:30-+8:19
506069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL219:35-+8:24
516084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL219:38-+8:27
526185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL219:40-+8:29
526148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL319:40-+8:29
546010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL219:42-+8:31
556101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL319:43-+8:32
566192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL319:45-+8:34
576025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL219:54-+8:43
586171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL219:57-+8:46
596113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ20:00-+8:49
606200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL220:01-+8:50
616115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ20:02-+8:51
6216088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL220:04-+8:53
636116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL320:07-+8:56
646009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL220:09-+8:58
646021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL220:09-+8:58
666076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL220:12-+9:01
676015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ20:14-+9:03
676017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL420:14-+9:03
696073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL220:19-+9:08
706050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL220:24-+9:13
716130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL420:26-+9:15
726187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL420:27-+9:16
736052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL320:29-+9:18
736045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL220:29-+9:18
756028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL220:31-+9:20
766108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ20:32-+9:21
776199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL220:41-+9:30
786054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL320:45-+9:34
796016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL220:48-+9:37
806005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL320:52-+9:41
816191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ20:59-+9:48
826040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL321:00-+9:49
826008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL221:00-+9:49
846026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL221:03-+9:52
8516064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL221:06-+9:55
866001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL221:10-+9:59
866096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL321:10-+9:59
886146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL321:18-+10:07
896173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL221:26-+10:15
906066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL221:29-+10:18
916133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL321:31-+10:20
926004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL221:35-+10:24
936046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL321:36-+10:25
946193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL221:46-+10:35
956197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL221:49-+10:38
966013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ21:50-+10:39
976058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL222:03-+10:52
976059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL322:03-+10:52
996018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL222:07-+10:56
1006014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL322:10-+10:59
1016048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL322:11-+11:00
1026167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL222:15-+11:04
1036022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL322:16-+11:05
1036107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL422:16-+11:05
1056132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL322:18-+11:07
1066204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ22:24-+11:13
1076207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ22:28-+11:17
1086062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL322:29-+11:18
1096070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL222:32-+11:21
1106120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL222:33-+11:22
1116190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL222:37-+11:26
1126103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL322:44-+11:33
1136152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL322:45-+11:34
1146131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL222:54-+11:43
1156031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL222:55-+11:44
1166183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL222:56-+11:45
1176121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL322:58-+11:47
1186036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL223:03-+11:52
1196195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL223:09-+11:58
1206105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL323:12-+12:01
1216049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL223:13-+12:02
1226142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL323:14-+12:03
1236170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL223:19-+12:08
12416084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL223:21-+12:10
1256093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL323:34-+12:23
1266196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ23:37-+12:26
12716076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL323:47-+12:36
1286019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL223:51-+12:40
1286182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL223:51-+12:40
1286136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL223:51-+12:40
1316000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ23:58-+12:47
1326163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL224:02-+12:51
1336055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL324:16-+13:05
1336057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL324:16-+13:05
1356179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL424:17-+13:06
1366100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL224:28-+13:17
1376099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL224:29-+13:18
1386164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL324:43-+13:32
1396085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL224:44-+13:33
1406114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL324:48-+13:37
1416149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL324:53-+13:42
1416147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL224:53-+13:42
1436176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL224:54-+13:43
1446053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL224:57-+13:46
1456020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL224:58-+13:47
1466072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL225:17-+14:06
1476126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL325:24-+14:13
1486034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL425:26-+14:15
1496064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL225:35-+14:24
1506137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL225:36-+14:25
1516011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL225:46-+14:35
1526140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL225:53-+14:42
1536188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ25:57-+14:46
15416060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL225:59-+14:48
1556180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL226:09-+14:58
1566135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL226:19-+15:08
1576090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL326:24-+15:13
1586092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL426:26-+15:15
1596153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ26:27-+15:16
1606077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL226:28-+15:17
1616042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL326:29-+15:18
1626145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL226:30-+15:19
1636067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL326:37-+15:26
1646065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ26:45-+15:34
1656168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL226:56-+15:45
1656095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL226:56-+15:45
1676172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ26:57-+15:46
1686033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL227:01-+15:50
1696007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL327:06-+15:55
1696023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL227:06-+15:55
1716056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL227:07-+15:56
1726208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL227:13-+16:02
1736150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL327:16-+16:05
1746159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL227:20-+16:09
1746071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL427:20-+16:09
1766119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL327:26-+16:15
1776156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL227:42-+16:31
1786205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL227:46-+16:35
1796089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL327:57-+16:46
1806094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL227:59-+16:48
1816080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL228:00-+16:49
1826083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL228:49-+17:38
1836112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL229:01-+17:50
1846012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL229:11-+18:00
1856117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL229:12-+18:01
1866043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL329:40-+18:29
1876166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL229:44-+18:33
18816072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL230:02-+18:51
1896194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL330:13-+19:02
1906027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL230:15-+19:04
1916202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL330:41-+19:30
1926029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL230:59-+19:48
1936127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL231:38-+20:27
1936125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL231:38-+20:27
1936075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL331:38-+20:27
1966039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL231:39-+20:28
1976198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL332:00-+20:49
1986161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL232:07-+20:56
1996175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL232:08-+20:57
2006003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL232:58-+21:47
2016162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ35:11-+24:00
2026154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL235:12-+24:01
2036189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL335:51-+24:40
2046002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL241:59-+30:48

7. posms: Sprint Finish

16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL21:03----
26124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ1:05-+0:02
36077
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL21:07-+0:04
46091
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL21:14-+0:11
56118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ1:18-+0:15
66190
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK NoskrienVL21:19-+0:16
66049
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēniVL21:19-+0:16
86102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL21:22-+0:19
96038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL21:24-+0:21
96073
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL21:24-+0:21
116098
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK LokomotīveVL21:25-+0:22
126013
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen MetalVLJ1:26-+0:23
126144
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 VL31:26-+0:23
126024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL31:26-+0:23
156045
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 VL21:27-+0:24
156110
RUSMANIS, Agris
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL21:27-+0:24
156061
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL31:27-+0:24
186079
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL21:28-+0:25
186006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL31:28-+0:25
206123
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL21:31-+0:28
216146
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmotVL31:33-+0:30
216134
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVL21:33-+0:30
236174
GAILIS, Andis
 VL31:34-+0:31
236009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 InsalvoVL21:34-+0:31
2516056
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 VL21:35-+0:32
266000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ1:36-+0:33
266153
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 VLJ1:36-+0:33
266069
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 SL21:36-+0:33
266068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL21:36-+0:33
306053
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUSVL21:37-+0:34
306028
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL21:37-+0:34
326008
RONIS, Raimonds
 VL21:38-+0:35
326147
BIDERS, Toms
 Legs MisérablesVL21:38-+0:35
346160
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma ActiveVL21:40-+0:37
356088
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS IgateVL21:41-+0:38
366109
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa KlubsVL21:42-+0:39
376143
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSLJ1:44-+0:41
376054
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL31:44-+0:41
396196
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK BebraVLJ1:45-+0:42
396108
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ1:45-+0:42
416058
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK NoskrienVL21:46-+0:43
416051
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL21:46-+0:43
436018
VĒBERIS, Intars
 VL21:47-+0:44
446171
PILSKALNS, Kristaps
 Gentlemens Club - VichyVL21:48-+0:45
446135
RASA, Helmuts
 SportlandVL21:48-+0:45
466199
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL21:49-+0:46
466050
ŠČEDROVS, Aleksandrs
 SupercompensationVL21:49-+0:46
466025
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais VilksVL21:49-+0:46
496048
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK LokomotīveVL31:50-+0:47
496203
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsVL21:50-+0:47
516186
SILIŅŠ, Raimonds
 BaltaisVL31:52-+0:49
526193
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK TēraudsSL21:53-+0:50
526078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL21:53-+0:50
5216080
MUCENIECE, Zane
 IzturībaSL21:53-+0:50
556165
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL21:54-+0:51
566015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLVVLJ1:55-+0:52
566145
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs MisérablesVL21:55-+0:52
566089
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL31:55-+0:52
566183
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL21:55-+0:52
606004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL21:56-+0:53
606128
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK TēraudsVL21:56-+0:53
606184
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL21:56-+0:53
606172
TANG, Kinyu
 CrazymonkeyVLJ1:56-+0:53
606177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ1:56-+0:53
606095
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL21:56-+0:53
666001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL21:57-+0:54
666101
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL31:57-+0:54
666116
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX CēsisVL31:57-+0:54
666206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL21:57-+0:54
706120
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL21:58-+0:55
716097
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOTVL21:59-+0:56
716161
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL21:59-+0:56
736107
KUKK, Meelis
 PärnuVL42:00-+0:57
746062
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / SpararatsVL32:03-+1:00
756178
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 ĀdažiVL32:04-+1:01
756122
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVL42:04-+1:01
776185
BARTUŠEVICS, Oskars
 VentilatorsVL22:05-+1:02
776192
VILNIS, Edijs
 VSK NoskrienVL32:05-+1:02
776034
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales ZiņasVL42:05-+1:02
806207
MISIŅŠ, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLANDVLJ2:06-+1:03
816191
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes balodītisVLJ2:07-+1:04
816180
KARPENKO, Zane
 SwedbankSL22:07-+1:04
836010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 SL22:08-+1:05
8416068
CĀBULIS, Pēteris
 VSK NoskrienVL32:09-+1:06
8516088
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL22:10-+1:07
866037
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopāVL32:11-+1:08
866044
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL32:11-+1:08
866200
LINKEVIČS, Gusts
 VL22:11-+1:08
866033
CĪMURE, Inta
 CīmurēniSL22:11-+1:08
906103
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto VentspilsSL32:12-+1:09
906187
VAŽŅEVIČS, Jānis
 Līvānu VKVL42:12-+1:09
906170
PAASS, Einārs
 VL22:12-+1:09
936072
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL22:13-+1:10
946070
LAURENA, Linda
 SL22:15-+1:12
956138
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRCSL22:16-+1:13
956026
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL22:16-+1:13
9516076
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX CēsisSL32:16-+1:13
956047
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK LokomotīveSL32:16-+1:13
996083
BOROVSKIS, Gvido
 Gotika Auto I VSK NoskrienVL22:17-+1:14
1006167
AASTE, Hanno
 VL22:18-+1:15
1006075
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARISSL32:18-+1:15
1026085
ZELTIŅŠ, Juris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL22:19-+1:16
1026204
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku SkrējējsSLJ2:19-+1:16
1046094
MELNIS, Andris
 OlainfarmVL22:20-+1:17
1046011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL22:20-+1:17
1066022
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils ZīriņiVL32:21-+1:18
1076046
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL32:22-+1:19
1076194
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL32:22-+1:19
1096105
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL32:24-+1:21
1096157
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLANDSL22:24-+1:21
1096052
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL32:24-+1:21
1096090
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFunSL32:24-+1:21
1096032
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL22:24-+1:21
1096169
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL32:24-+1:21
1156208
BRAUNS, Didzis
 VL22:25-+1:22
1156140
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 Babīte & MārupeVL22:25-+1:22
1156074
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 RonakochiVL22:25-+1:22
1186168
JANOVIČS, Pāvels
 LSC / VSK NoskrienVL22:26-+1:23
1186133
KULPE, Valdis
 IzturībaVL32:26-+1:23
1206117
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK NoskrienVL22:28-+1:25
1206189
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL32:28-+1:25
1206173
HEISLERS, Harijs
 VL22:28-+1:25
1206041
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL22:28-+1:25
1246182
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope SportsVL22:29-+1:26
1246202
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRESVL32:29-+1:26
1266076
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 VL22:30-+1:27
1266071
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL42:30-+1:27
1266121
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubsVL32:30-+1:27
1266039
MELEZERE, Aija
 SK DzērveneSL22:30-+1:27
1306148
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 GemegaVL32:31-+1:28
1306055
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK DzērveneVL32:31-+1:28
1306104
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto VentspilsVL32:31-+1:28
1336040
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL32:32-+1:29
1336057
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK NoskrienSL32:32-+1:29
1336141
TETERIS, Jānis
 A2VL32:32-+1:29
1366175
OTOMERE, Inese
 SL22:35-+1:32
1366164
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novadsVL32:35-+1:32
1386031
BRASLAVA, Māra
 Čop čop čopSL22:36-+1:33
1386096
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 VL32:36-+1:33
14016064
RUBĪNS, Ivo
 VSK NoskrienVL22:38-+1:35
1406064
VERZA, Uģis
 VL22:38-+1:35
1406163
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales ZiņasSL22:38-+1:35
14316060
ZĪRIUSE, Inta
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL22:39-+1:36
14316084
MALZURIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciensVL22:39-+1:36
1456197
ŠIVARS, Uģis
 Warrior WorkoutVL22:40-+1:37
1466017
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VL42:41-+1:38
1466003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL22:41-+1:38
1466155
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lvVL22:41-+1:38
1496127
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK SiguldaSL22:42-+1:39
1496125
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL22:42-+1:39
1516152
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilva
 SL32:44-+1:41
1516205
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL22:44-+1:41
1516080
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL22:44-+1:41
1516154
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 VL22:44-+1:41
1556020
STRĒLIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL22:45-+1:42
1556130
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL42:45-+1:42
1556132
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komandaSL32:45-+1:42
1556056
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 VL22:45-+1:42
1556084
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL22:45-+1:42
1606067
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK NokrienSL32:46-+1:43
1606027
BETMANIS, Egils
 Eco Teh BaltiaVL22:46-+1:43
1626092
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK OzolniekiVL42:47-+1:44
1636036
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 VL22:48-+1:45
1646131
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 LattelecomVL22:49-+1:46
1656136
APSALONE, Madara
 SL22:50-+1:47
1656021
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK NoskrienSL22:50-+1:47
1676150
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 AlusalaVL32:51-+1:48
1686007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 VL32:52-+1:49
1686014
REDISONS, Juris
 Tērvetes dabas parksVL32:52-+1:49
1706115
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.comVLJ2:53-+1:50
1716166
MAIBAK, Heleen
 SL22:54-+1:51
1716066
ĢĒRMANIS, Kaspars
 VL22:54-+1:51
1736005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 VL32:55-+1:52
1746176
ANCĀNE, Dace
 SL22:56-+1:53
1756162
LIEPKALNE, Līva
 SLJ2:57-+1:54
1766059
ŠIRMELIS, Raivis
 VL32:59-+1:56
1776142
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK NoskrienVL33:00-+1:57
1786113
LOGINS, Artis
 VLJ3:02-+1:59
1786065
TĪĢERE, Madara
 SLJ3:02-+1:59
1806179
CĪRULIS, Ainārs
 BelimoVL43:04-+2:01
1816093
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / ArodbiedrībaVL33:07-+2:04
1816198
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL33:07-+2:04
1836016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda SpēksSL23:08-+2:05
1846126
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL33:11-+2:08
1846012
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL23:11-+2:08
1846188
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK LejasciemsSLJ3:11-+2:08
1846043
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUSSL33:11-+2:08
1886159
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FORESTSL23:13-+2:10
1896042
VILKASTE, Daiga
 SL33:15-+2:12
1896149
MEDNIS, Einārs
 VL33:15-+2:12
1916099
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušiesVL23:16-+2:13
1916100
EGLIJA, Iveta
 Tikko precējušiesSL23:16-+2:13
1936114
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions TeamVL33:20-+2:17
1946023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13VL23:21-+2:18
1956019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene IIVL23:27-+2:24
1966137
KANNA, Kristaps
 Patria SportlandVL23:28-+2:25
1976112
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien SenioriVL23:44-+2:41
19816072
TĪSA, Solveiga
 SL23:49-+2:46
1996195
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL23:50-+2:47
2006081
ARĀJA, Gita
 SL33:52-+2:49
2016119
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona KlubsVL33:53-+2:50
2026029
DILLE, Jānis
 VL23:58-+2:55
2036002
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL24:18-+3:15
2046156
KJAKSTE, Inga
 SL210:18-+9:15

8. posms: Finish

16060
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL210:44----
26078
JESKO, Andrejs
 VL211:21-+0:37
36102
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lvVL211:48-+1:04
46124
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsVLJ11:55-+1:11
56118
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona KlubsVLJ11:59-+1:15
66068
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL212:30-+1:46
76177
MAKSIMS, Artis
 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaVLJ12:37