SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

RENNSThike WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt 04.05.2019-05.05.2019

RENNSThike WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Moorgrund OT Gumpelstadt 04.05.2019-05.05.2019

 

Rezultāti 4. RENNSThike

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Bad Tabarz (5.00 km)

Männer
14051
QUINTERN, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz40:357.39---
24034
KILIAN, Ronny

GER
Jena40:387.38+0:03
34046
MÜLLER, Patrick

GER
Erzhike - pm-energy40:407.38+0:05
44021
HABELT, Holger

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl40:437.37+0:08
54009
BELASCHK, Detlef

GER
Senftenberg40:457.36+0:10
64054
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports41:387.21+1:03
74053
ROCKSTUHL, Marian

GER
Solewelt Fitness42:357.05+2:00
84033
KENZLER, Alexander

GER
Lünen45:126.64+4:37
94018
FÜHRER, Ralf

GER
Lünen45:156.63+4:40
104068
STILLGER, Kai

GER
Lünen45:176.62+4:42
114081
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit.Training45:226.61+4:47
124005
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach46:166.48+5:41
134084
VON HOF, Julius
 Luisenthal47:206.34+6:45
144048
NAUMANN, Thomas

GER
Schleiz47:266.32+6:51
154036
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands47:326.31+6:57
164072
VERES, Miro

SVK
Darmstadt47:366.30+7:01
174037
KNOTT, Hannes

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund47:406.29+7:05
184077
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park47:466.28+7:11
194038
KURTH, Nils

GER
Frankfurt48:126.22+7:37
204060
SCHNARCHENDORF, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt48:156.22+7:40
214030
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf48:206.21+7:45
224064
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Ruhla48:306.19+7:55
234041
LIMBURG, Tobias

GER
Ruhla48:326.18+7:57
244016
FRENZ, Sascha

GER
Bärfelser Säcke48:396.17+8:04
254058
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke48:436.16+8:08
264029
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna48:596.12+8:24
274014
FISCHER, Dirk

GER
Chemnitz49:026.12+8:27
284075
WABNER, Helge

GER
Limbach Oberfrohna49:036.12+8:28
294003
BACHMANN, Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke49:326.06+8:57
304065
SCHÜTZ, Marco

GER
.50:125.98+9:37
314066
SCHÜTZ, Nico

GER
.50:175.97+9:42
324062
SCHRÖDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt50:215.96+9:46
334061
SCHNEIDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt50:235.95+9:48
344015
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Erfurt50:305.94+9:55
354049
NENNSTIEL, Frank

GER
LT Altensteiner Park51:595.77+11:24
364039
LACHMANN, Maximilian

GER
Die Lachmänner52:185.74+11:43
374040
LACHMANN, Moritz

GER
Die Lachmänner52:215.73+11:46
384020
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands52:405.70+12:05
394031
JAHN, Michael

GER
Rennsteigverein53:575.56+13:22
404035
KISZKA, Michael

GER
Nordhausen55:015.45+14:26
414073
VOOS, Michael

GER
Altenburg55:205.42+14:45
424008
BEEGER, Dirk

GER
Altenburg55:235.42+14:48
434012
ESCHE, Peter

GER
Geyer1:05:284.58+24:53
Frauen
14055
ROTH, Anja

GER
-42:327.05---
24063
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Solewelt Bad Salzungen42:377.04+0:05
34050
OBERMEYER, Diana

GER
LAC Langenhagen42:546.99+0:22
44010
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion

GER
Ilmenau45:256.61+2:53
54032
JUNGHANNS, Petra

GER
SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon46:196.48+3:47
64083
HOFFMANN, Sara
 Luisenthal47:226.33+4:50
74004
BÄHR, Madeleine

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz47:396.30+5:07
84025
HEROLD, Bärbel

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund47:426.29+5:10
94076
WEISHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park47:446.28+5:12
104071
TILCH, Waltraud

GER
Erzhike47:576.26+5:25
114079
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal48:096.23+5:37
124082
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park48:236.20+5:51
134026
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park48:266.19+5:54
144024
HENNING, Christina

GER
DB Netz AG48:456.15+6:13
154022
HANTSCH, Julia

GER
Barchfeld - Immelborn48:486.15+6:16
164059
SCHMIDT, Nadine

GHA
Barchfeld - Immelborn48:536.14+6:21
174056
SCHEUNEMANN, Yvonne

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz48:576.13+6:25
184042
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
GMRLV49:076.11+6:35
194043
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt e.V.49:106.10+6:38
204067
SIMON, Julia

GER
Erfurt50:285.94+7:56
214017
FRISCH, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park52:035.76+9:31
224052
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park52:065.76+9:34
234078
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park52:125.75+9:40
244006
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park52:155.74+9:43
254070
STÖBER, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal54:475.48+12:15
264069
STÖBER, Hella

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal54:505.47+12:18
274001
ALLENSTEIN, Katrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal54:535.47+12:21
284013
FACIUS, Franziska

GER
Nordhausen54:565.46+12:24
294044
MESCHKUTAT, Claudia

GER
Nordhausen54:595.46+12:27
304074
VOOS, Anja

GER
Altenburg55:265.41+12:54
314028
HÖSELBARTH, Carola

GER
Altenburg55:295.41+12:57
324047
MÜLLER, Simone

GER
Geyer1:05:324.58+23:00

2. posms: Großer Inselsberg (5.10 km)

Männer
14046
MÜLLER, Patrick

GER
Erzhike - pm-energy54:215.63---
24048
NAUMANN, Thomas

GER
Schleiz58:575.19+4:36
34034
KILIAN, Ronny

GER
Jena59:425.13+5:21
44003
BACHMANN, Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:00:295.06+6:08
54053
ROCKSTUHL, Marian

GER
Solewelt Fitness1:01:155.00+6:54
64018
FÜHRER, Ralf

GER
Lünen1:02:024.93+7:41
64033
KENZLER, Alexander

GER
Lünen1:02:024.93+7:41
84068
STILLGER, Kai

GER
Lünen1:02:034.93+7:42
94036
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands1:02:354.89+8:14
104084
VON HOF, Julius
 Luisenthal1:03:324.82+9:11
114072
VERES, Miro

SVK
Darmstadt1:03:394.81+9:18
124081
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit.Training1:03:434.80+9:22
134016
FRENZ, Sascha

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:03:574.78+9:36
144054
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports1:04:304.74+10:09
154058
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:05:094.70+10:48
164009
BELASCHK, Detlef

GER
Senftenberg1:05:194.68+10:58
174060
SCHNARCHENDORF, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt1:05:364.66+11:15
184038
KURTH, Nils

GER
Frankfurt1:05:454.65+11:24
194077
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:06:234.61+12:02
204051
QUINTERN, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz1:06:244.61+12:03
214037
KNOTT, Hannes

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund1:06:564.57+12:35
224020
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands1:07:114.55+12:50
234005
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach1:08:074.49+13:46
244075
WABNER, Helge

GER
Limbach Oberfrohna1:09:244.41+15:03
254015
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Erfurt1:09:264.41+15:05
264014
FISCHER, Dirk

GER
Chemnitz1:09:294.40+15:08
274029
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna1:09:344.40+15:13
284062
SCHRÖDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:09:414.39+15:20
294061
SCHNEIDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:09:494.38+15:28
304031
JAHN, Michael

GER
Rennsteigverein1:13:044.19+18:43
314008
BEEGER, Dirk

GER
Altenburg1:13:444.15+19:23
314073
VOOS, Michael

GER
Altenburg1:13:444.15+19:23
334064
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Ruhla1:14:044.13+19:43
344041
LIMBURG, Tobias

GER
Ruhla1:14:064.13+19:45
354049
NENNSTIEL, Frank

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:14:244.11+20:03
364039
LACHMANN, Maximilian

GER
Die Lachmänner1:14:364.10+20:15
374040
LACHMANN, Moritz

GER
Die Lachmänner1:14:384.10+20:17
384066
SCHÜTZ, Nico

GER
.1:14:534.09+20:32
394065
SCHÜTZ, Marco

GER
.1:14:564.08+20:35
404021
HABELT, Holger

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl1:18:543.88+24:33
414035
KISZKA, Michael

GER
Nordhausen1:23:023.69+28:41
424030
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf1:24:063.64+29:45
434012
ESCHE, Peter

GER
Geyer1:38:323.11+44:11
444085
ROßMANN, Toni
 1:50:552.76+56:34
Frauen
14055
ROTH, Anja

GER
-1:00:595.02---
24063
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Solewelt Bad Salzungen1:01:055.01+0:06
34050
OBERMEYER, Diana

GER
LAC Langenhagen1:01:085.01+0:09
44083
HOFFMANN, Sara
 Luisenthal1:03:304.82+2:31
54026
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:05:134.69+4:14
64082
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:05:184.69+4:19
74076
WEISHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:05:594.64+5:00
84010
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion

GER
Ilmenau1:06:014.64+5:02
94032
JUNGHANNS, Petra

GER
SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon1:06:084.63+5:09
104025
HEROLD, Bärbel

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund1:06:524.58+5:53
114024
HENNING, Christina

GER
DB Netz AG1:08:354.46+7:36
124043
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt e.V.1:09:134.42+8:14
124042
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
GMRLV1:09:134.42+8:14
144067
SIMON, Julia

GER
Erfurt1:09:314.40+8:32
154001
ALLENSTEIN, Katrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:10:214.35+9:22
164056
SCHEUNEMANN, Yvonne

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz1:11:094.30+10:10
174004
BÄHR, Madeleine

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz1:12:294.22+11:30
184074
VOOS, Anja

GER
Altenburg1:13:444.15+12:45
194028
HÖSELBARTH, Carola

GER
Altenburg1:13:454.15+12:46
204078
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:13:554.14+12:56
214006
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:14:004.14+13:01
224017
FRISCH, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:14:084.13+13:09
234052
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:14:124.12+13:13
244069
STÖBER, Hella

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:21:433.74+20:44
254070
STÖBER, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:21:493.74+20:50
264044
MESCHKUTAT, Claudia

GER
Nordhausen1:22:243.71+21:25
274013
FACIUS, Franziska

GER
Nordhausen1:23:023.69+22:03
284059
SCHMIDT, Nadine

GHA
Barchfeld - Immelborn1:25:213.59+24:22
294022
HANTSCH, Julia

GER
Barchfeld - Immelborn1:25:243.58+24:25
304079
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:29:183.43+28:19
314071
TILCH, Waltraud

GER
Erzhike1:29:323.42+28:33
324047
MÜLLER, Simone

GER
Geyer1:38:303.11+37:31

3. posms: Dreiherrnstein (4.90 km)

Männer
14046
MÜLLER, Patrick

GER
Erzhike - pm-energy42:486.87---
24034
KILIAN, Ronny

GER
Jena44:516.56+2:03
34051
QUINTERN, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz46:446.29+3:56
44009
BELASCHK, Detlef

GER
Senftenberg47:286.19+4:40
54054
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports47:316.19+4:43
64053
ROCKSTUHL, Marian

GER
Solewelt Fitness48:386.05+5:50
74021
HABELT, Holger

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl49:095.98+6:21
84072
VERES, Miro

SVK
Darmstadt50:575.77+8:09
94041
LIMBURG, Tobias

GER
Ruhla53:475.47+10:59
104064
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Ruhla53:585.45+11:10
114075
WABNER, Helge

GER
Limbach Oberfrohna55:305.30+12:42
124014
FISCHER, Dirk

GER
Chemnitz55:315.30+12:43
124029
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna55:315.30+12:43
144081
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit.Training56:065.24+13:18
154018
FÜHRER, Ralf

GER
Lünen56:305.20+13:42
154068
STILLGER, Kai

GER
Lünen56:305.20+13:42
154033
KENZLER, Alexander

GER
Lünen56:305.20+13:42
184005
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach56:565.16+14:08
194031
JAHN, Michael

GER
Rennsteigverein57:055.15+14:17
204020
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands58:135.05+15:25
214030
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf58:395.01+15:51
224084
VON HOF, Julius
 Luisenthal59:174.96+16:29
234085
ROßMANN, Toni
 59:194.96+16:31
244065
SCHÜTZ, Marco

GER
.1:00:514.83+18:03
254038
KURTH, Nils

GER
Frankfurt1:00:534.83+18:05
264066
SCHÜTZ, Nico

GER
.1:00:594.82+18:11
274060
SCHNARCHENDORF, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt1:01:024.82+18:14
284058
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:01:124.80+18:24
294003
BACHMANN, Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:02:064.73+19:18
294036
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands1:02:064.73+19:18
314040
LACHMANN, Moritz

GER
Die Lachmänner1:02:074.73+19:19
324039
LACHMANN, Maximilian

GER
Die Lachmänner1:02:094.73+19:21
334061
SCHNEIDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:02:124.73+19:24
344062
SCHRÖDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:02:144.72+19:26
354015
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Erfurt1:02:234.71+19:35
364016
FRENZ, Sascha

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:02:244.71+19:36
374049
NENNSTIEL, Frank

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:04:354.55+21:47
384037
KNOTT, Hannes

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund1:06:394.41+23:51
394008
BEEGER, Dirk

GER
Altenburg1:10:514.15+28:03
404073
VOOS, Michael

GER
Altenburg1:11:024.14+28:14
414035
KISZKA, Michael

GER
Nordhausen1:11:464.10+28:58
424077
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:15:033.92+32:15
434048
NAUMANN, Thomas

GER
Schleiz1:15:073.91+32:19
444012
ESCHE, Peter

GER
Geyer1:26:463.39+43:58
Frauen
14050
OBERMEYER, Diana

GER
LAC Langenhagen47:566.13---
24055
ROTH, Anja

GER
-48:406.04+0:44
34063
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Solewelt Bad Salzungen49:365.93+1:40
44010
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion

GER
Ilmenau53:505.46+5:54
54024
HENNING, Christina

GER
DB Netz AG55:245.31+7:28
64042
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
GMRLV55:485.27+7:52
74043
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt e.V.55:515.26+7:55
84026
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park58:155.05+10:19
94076
WEISHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park58:165.05+10:20
104082
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park58:205.04+10:24
114083
HOFFMANN, Sara
 Luisenthal59:194.96+11:23
124032
JUNGHANNS, Petra

GER
SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon1:00:004.90+12:04
134004
BÄHR, Madeleine

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz1:01:144.80+13:18
144056
SCHEUNEMANN, Yvonne

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz1:01:194.79+13:23
154067
SIMON, Julia

GER
Erfurt1:02:124.73+14:16
164022
HANTSCH, Julia

GER
Barchfeld - Immelborn1:02:284.71+14:32
174059
SCHMIDT, Nadine

GHA
Barchfeld - Immelborn1:02:304.70+14:34
184017
FRISCH, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:03:184.64+15:22
194078
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:03:294.63+15:33
204052
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:04:304.56+16:34
214006
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:04:384.55+16:42
224025
HEROLD, Bärbel

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund1:06:434.41+18:47
234070
STÖBER, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:07:414.34+19:45
244069
STÖBER, Hella

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:07:504.33+19:54
254079
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:08:354.29+20:39
264071
TILCH, Waltraud

GER
Erzhike1:08:394.28+20:43
274028
HÖSELBARTH, Carola

GER
Altenburg1:10:584.14+23:02
284074
VOOS, Anja

GER
Altenburg1:11:124.13+23:16
294013
FACIUS, Franziska

GER
Nordhausen1:11:464.10+23:50
304044
MESCHKUTAT, Claudia

GER
Nordhausen1:12:154.07+24:19
314001
ALLENSTEIN, Katrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:18:583.72+31:02
324047
MÜLLER, Simone

GER
Geyer1:26:533.38+38:57

4. posms: Hubertushaus (8.80 km)

Männer
14054
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports1:25:026.21---
24053
ROCKSTUHL, Marian

GER
Solewelt Fitness1:27:276.04+2:25
34016
FRENZ, Sascha

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:28:355.96+3:33
44058
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:28:415.95+3:39
54018
FÜHRER, Ralf

GER
Lünen1:29:135.92+4:11
54068
STILLGER, Kai

GER
Lünen1:29:135.92+4:11
74033
KENZLER, Alexander

GER
Lünen1:29:175.91+4:15
84020
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands1:30:595.80+5:57
94072
VERES, Miro

SVK
Darmstadt1:31:045.80+6:02
104085
ROßMANN, Toni
 1:31:325.77+6:30
114036
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands1:31:375.76+6:35
124084
VON HOF, Julius
 Luisenthal1:31:445.76+6:42
134029
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna1:34:245.59+9:22
144014
FISCHER, Dirk

GER
Chemnitz1:34:375.58+9:35
154075
WABNER, Helge

GER
Limbach Oberfrohna1:34:445.57+9:42
164037
KNOTT, Hannes

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund1:36:245.48+11:22
174005
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach1:37:125.43+12:10
184060
SCHNARCHENDORF, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt1:37:245.42+12:22
194038
KURTH, Nils

GER
Frankfurt1:37:335.41+12:31
204039
LACHMANN, Maximilian

GER
Die Lachmänner1:37:525.40+12:50
214040
LACHMANN, Moritz

GER
Die Lachmänner1:38:295.36+13:27
224048
NAUMANN, Thomas

GER
Schleiz1:43:485.09+18:46
234066
SCHÜTZ, Nico

GER
.1:45:584.98+20:56
234065
SCHÜTZ, Marco

GER
.1:45:584.98+20:56
254049
NENNSTIEL, Frank

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:47:314.91+22:29
264077
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:49:034.84+24:01
274064
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Ruhla1:49:084.84+24:06
284041
LIMBURG, Tobias

GER
Ruhla1:49:194.83+24:17
294031
JAHN, Michael

GER
Rennsteigverein1:49:334.82+24:31
304073
VOOS, Michael

GER
Altenburg1:51:574.72+26:55
304008
BEEGER, Dirk

GER
Altenburg1:51:574.72+26:55
324061
SCHNEIDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:56:064.55+31:04
334015
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Erfurt1:56:164.54+31:14
344062
SCHRÖDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:56:284.53+31:26
354030
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf2:00:334.38+35:31
364012
ESCHE, Peter

GER
Geyer2:18:193.82+53:17
374035
KISZKA, Michael

GER
Nordhausen2:19:463.78+54:44
Frauen
14063
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Solewelt Bad Salzungen1:26:266.11---
24026
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:30:075.86+3:41
34082
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:30:245.84+3:58
44076
WEISHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:30:345.83+4:08
54083
HOFFMANN, Sara
 Luisenthal1:31:455.75+5:19
64043
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt e.V.1:34:195.60+7:53
74042
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
GMRLV1:34:275.59+8:01
84025
HEROLD, Bärbel

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund1:36:275.47+10:01
94056
SCHEUNEMANN, Yvonne

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz1:44:115.07+17:45
94004
BÄHR, Madeleine

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz1:44:115.07+17:45
114006
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:48:004.89+21:34
124052
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:48:464.85+22:20
134017
FRISCH, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:48:504.85+22:24
144078
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:49:224.83+22:56
154074
VOOS, Anja

GER
Altenburg1:51:454.72+25:19
164028
HÖSELBARTH, Carola

GER
Altenburg1:51:474.72+25:21
174071
TILCH, Waltraud

GER
Erzhike1:52:564.68+26:30
184079
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:53:074.67+26:41
194059
SCHMIDT, Nadine

GHA
Barchfeld - Immelborn1:55:284.57+29:02
204022
HANTSCH, Julia

GER
Barchfeld - Immelborn1:55:314.57+29:05
214067
SIMON, Julia

GER
Erfurt1:56:284.53+30:02
224047
MÜLLER, Simone

GER
Geyer2:18:083.82+51:42
234013
FACIUS, Franziska

GER
Nordhausen2:19:483.78+53:22
244044
MESCHKUTAT, Claudia

GER
Nordhausen2:19:503.78+53:24
254069
STÖBER, Hella

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal2:21:303.73+55:04
264070
STÖBER, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal2:21:403.73+55:14
274001
ALLENSTEIN, Katrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal2:21:473.72+55:21

5. posms: Hohe Sonne (4.70 km)

Männer
14020
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands39:057.22---
24058
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke40:226.99+1:17
34016
FRENZ, Sascha

GER
Bärfelser Säcke40:286.97+1:23
44053
ROCKSTUHL, Marian

GER
Solewelt Fitness40:596.88+1:54
54054
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports41:596.72+2:54
64068
STILLGER, Kai

GER
Lünen42:046.70+2:59
74033
KENZLER, Alexander

GER
Lünen42:086.69+3:03
84018
FÜHRER, Ralf

GER
Lünen42:116.69+3:06
94005
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach43:136.53+4:08
104036
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands44:266.35+5:21
114072
VERES, Miro

SVK
Darmstadt44:406.31+5:35
124085
ROßMANN, Toni
 45:226.22+6:17
134084
VON HOF, Julius
 Luisenthal45:236.21+6:18
144031
JAHN, Michael

GER
Rennsteigverein46:006.13+6:55
154038
KURTH, Nils

GER
Frankfurt46:146.10+7:09
164060
SCHNARCHENDORF, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt46:246.08+7:19
174048
NAUMANN, Thomas

GER
Schleiz46:306.06+7:25
184073
VOOS, Michael

GER
Altenburg46:416.04+7:36
194008
BEEGER, Dirk

GER
Altenburg46:556.01+7:50
204030
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf46:566.01+7:51
214040
LACHMANN, Moritz

GER
Die Lachmänner46:596.00+7:54
224062
SCHRÖDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt47:245.95+8:19
234015
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Erfurt47:315.93+8:26
244039
LACHMANN, Maximilian

GER
Die Lachmänner47:365.92+8:31
254014
FISCHER, Dirk

GER
Chemnitz48:195.84+9:14
264075
WABNER, Helge

GER
Limbach Oberfrohna48:225.83+9:17
274029
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna48:245.83+9:19
284061
SCHNEIDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt48:295.82+9:24
294064
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Ruhla48:415.79+9:36
304041
LIMBURG, Tobias

GER
Ruhla48:445.79+9:39
314037
KNOTT, Hannes

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund49:455.67+10:40
324077
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park50:445.56+11:39
334049
NENNSTIEL, Frank

GER
LT Altensteiner Park51:395.46+12:34
344065
SCHÜTZ, Marco

GER
.55:535.05+16:48
354066
SCHÜTZ, Nico

GER
.56:105.02+17:05
364035
KISZKA, Michael

GER
Nordhausen1:00:424.65+21:37
374046
MÜLLER, Patrick

GER
Erzhike - pm-energy1:58:202.38+1:19:15
384051
QUINTERN, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz1:59:492.35+1:20:44
394009
BELASCHK, Detlef

GER
Senftenberg2:04:022.27+1:24:57
404034
KILIAN, Ronny

GER
Jena2:04:442.26+1:25:39
414021
HABELT, Holger

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl2:09:302.18+1:30:25
424003
BACHMANN, Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke2:12:052.14+1:33:00
434081
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit.Training2:14:312.10+1:35:26
Frauen
14063
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Solewelt Bad Salzungen40:586.88---
24082
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park42:236.65+1:25
34026
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park42:436.60+1:45
44042
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
GMRLV43:006.56+2:02
54043
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt e.V.43:066.54+2:08
64083
HOFFMANN, Sara
 Luisenthal45:166.23+4:18
74079
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal45:556.14+4:57
84056
SCHEUNEMANN, Yvonne

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz46:176.09+5:19
94004
BÄHR, Madeleine

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz46:246.08+5:26
104022
HANTSCH, Julia

GER
Barchfeld - Immelborn46:466.03+5:48
114059
SCHMIDT, Nadine

GHA
Barchfeld - Immelborn46:486.03+5:50
124071
TILCH, Waltraud

GER
Erzhike46:526.02+5:54
134028
HÖSELBARTH, Carola

GER
Altenburg46:556.01+5:57
144074
VOOS, Anja

GER
Altenburg46:576.01+5:59
154067
SIMON, Julia

GER
Erfurt47:245.95+6:26
164025
HEROLD, Bärbel

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund49:385.68+8:40
174052
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park50:295.59+9:31
184017
FRISCH, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park50:575.53+9:59
194078
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park51:135.51+10:15
204006
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park51:255.48+10:27
214001
ALLENSTEIN, Katrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal52:115.40+11:13
214069
STÖBER, Hella

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal52:115.40+11:13
234070
STÖBER, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal52:205.39+11:22
244044
MESCHKUTAT, Claudia

GER
Nordhausen1:00:124.68+19:14
254013
FACIUS, Franziska

GER
Nordhausen1:00:214.67+19:23
264076
WEISHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:27:423.22+46:44
274050
OBERMEYER, Diana

GER
LAC Langenhagen2:00:422.34+1:19:44
284055
ROTH, Anja

GER
-2:01:282.32+1:20:30
294024
HENNING, Christina

GER
DB Netz AG2:03:442.28+1:22:46
304032
JUNGHANNS, Petra

GER
SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon2:06:172.23+1:25:19
314010
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion

GER
Ilmenau2:11:192.15+1:30:21

6. posms: Altenberger See (3.30 km)

Männer
14046
MÜLLER, Patrick

GER
Erzhike - pm-energy29:266.73---
24034
KILIAN, Ronny

GER
Jena32:166.14+2:50
34033
KENZLER, Alexander

GER
Lünen32:366.07+3:10
44009
BELASCHK, Detlef

GER
Senftenberg32:426.06+3:16
54018
FÜHRER, Ralf

GER
Lünen32:446.05+3:18
64068
STILLGER, Kai

GER
Lünen32:526.02+3:26
74051
QUINTERN, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz33:105.97+3:44
84036
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands34:135.79+4:47
94005
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach34:405.71+5:14
104003
BACHMANN, Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke35:115.63+5:45
114081
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit.Training35:375.56+6:11
124020
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands35:415.55+6:15
134053
ROCKSTUHL, Marian

GER
Solewelt Fitness35:565.51+6:30
144054
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports36:425.40+7:16
154016
FRENZ, Sascha

GER
Bärfelser Säcke37:335.27+8:07
164084
VON HOF, Julius
 Luisenthal37:525.23+8:26
174085
ROßMANN, Toni
 38:065.20+8:40
184031
JAHN, Michael

GER
Rennsteigverein38:155.18+8:49
194037
KNOTT, Hannes

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund39:095.06+9:43
204021
HABELT, Holger

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl39:275.02+10:01
214058
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke39:464.98+10:20
224039
LACHMANN, Maximilian

GER
Die Lachmänner41:204.79+11:54
234040
LACHMANN, Moritz

GER
Die Lachmänner41:214.79+11:55
244075
WABNER, Helge

GER
Limbach Oberfrohna41:374.76+12:11
254072
VERES, Miro

SVK
Darmstadt41:384.76+12:12
264014
FISCHER, Dirk

GER
Chemnitz41:514.73+12:25
274029
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna41:524.73+12:26
284041
LIMBURG, Tobias

GER
Ruhla42:344.65+13:08
294064
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Ruhla42:524.62+13:26
304048
NAUMANN, Thomas

GER
Schleiz43:574.51+14:31
314061
SCHNEIDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt44:344.44+15:08
324049
NENNSTIEL, Frank

GER
LT Altensteiner Park47:354.16+18:09
334008
BEEGER, Dirk

GER
Altenburg47:524.14+18:26
334073
VOOS, Michael

GER
Altenburg47:524.14+18:26
354015
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Erfurt48:174.10+18:51
364077
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park48:344.08+19:08
374062
SCHRÖDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt48:504.05+19:24
384066
SCHÜTZ, Nico

GER
.48:544.05+19:28
394065
SCHÜTZ, Marco

GER
.49:064.03+19:40
404030
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf49:463.98+20:20
Frauen
14050
OBERMEYER, Diana

GER
LAC Langenhagen29:466.65---
24024
HENNING, Christina

GER
DB Netz AG30:486.43+1:02
34032
JUNGHANNS, Petra

GER
SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon31:536.21+2:07
44010
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion

GER
Ilmenau32:516.03+3:05
54055
ROTH, Anja

GER
-33:105.97+3:24
64082
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park34:555.67+5:09
74063
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Solewelt Bad Salzungen35:575.51+6:11
84026
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park36:455.39+6:59
94083
HOFFMANN, Sara
 Luisenthal37:405.26+7:54
104025
HEROLD, Bärbel

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund39:095.06+9:23
114042
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
GMRLV39:554.96+10:09
124043
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt e.V.39:574.96+10:11
134004
BÄHR, Madeleine

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz43:414.53+13:55
144056
SCHEUNEMANN, Yvonne

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz43:504.52+14:04
154071
TILCH, Waltraud

GER
Erzhike44:144.48+14:28
164078
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park47:144.19+17:28
174006
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park48:024.12+18:16
184017
FRISCH, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park48:234.09+18:37
184067
SIMON, Julia

GER
Erfurt48:234.09+18:37
204076
WEISHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park48:264.09+18:40
214052
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park48:274.09+18:41
224074
VOOS, Anja

GER
Altenburg49:064.03+19:20
224022
HANTSCH, Julia

GER
Barchfeld - Immelborn49:064.03+19:20
244059
SCHMIDT, Nadine

GHA
Barchfeld - Immelborn49:134.02+19:27
254028
HÖSELBARTH, Carola

GER
Altenburg49:334.00+19:47
264079
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal49:433.98+19:57
274070
STÖBER, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal53:263.71+23:40
284069
STÖBER, Hella

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal53:343.70+23:48
294001
ALLENSTEIN, Katrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal53:423.69+23:56

7. posms: Möhra (7.40 km)

Männer
14035
KISZKA, Michael

GER
Nordhausen19:2522.87---
24046
MÜLLER, Patrick

GER
Erzhike - pm-energy1:01:337.21+42:08
34053
ROCKSTUHL, Marian

GER
Solewelt Fitness1:05:216.79+45:56
44037
KNOTT, Hannes

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund1:05:396.76+46:14
54068
STILLGER, Kai

GER
Lünen1:08:316.48+49:06
64018
FÜHRER, Ralf

GER
Lünen1:08:326.48+49:07
74033
KENZLER, Alexander

GER
Lünen1:08:376.47+49:12
84020
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands1:10:016.34+50:36
94034
KILIAN, Ronny

GER
Jena1:10:406.28+51:15
104009
BELASCHK, Detlef

GER
Senftenberg1:11:186.23+51:53
114036
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands1:11:246.22+51:59
124051
QUINTERN, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz1:11:356.20+52:10
134058
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:12:396.11+53:14
144016
FRENZ, Sascha

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:14:525.93+55:27
154072
VERES, Miro

SVK
Darmstadt1:16:015.84+56:36
164003
BACHMANN, Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:17:135.75+57:48
174021
HABELT, Holger

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl1:17:205.74+57:55
184054
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports1:17:385.72+58:13
194085
ROßMANN, Toni
 1:17:465.71+58:21
204084
VON HOF, Julius
 Luisenthal1:17:475.71+58:22
214005
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach1:18:035.69+58:38
224062
SCHRÖDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:18:425.64+59:17
234048
NAUMANN, Thomas

GER
Schleiz1:19:125.61+59:47
244015
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Erfurt1:19:155.60+59:50
254081
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit.Training1:19:345.58+1:00:09
264039
LACHMANN, Maximilian

GER
Die Lachmänner1:20:265.52+1:01:01
264040
LACHMANN, Moritz

GER
Die Lachmänner1:20:265.52+1:01:01
284061
SCHNEIDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt1:22:035.41+1:02:38
294064
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Ruhla1:22:135.40+1:02:48
304041
LIMBURG, Tobias

GER
Ruhla1:22:305.38+1:03:05
314014
FISCHER, Dirk

GER
Chemnitz1:22:345.38+1:03:09
324031
JAHN, Michael

GER
Rennsteigverein1:22:465.36+1:03:21
324075
WABNER, Helge

GER
Limbach Oberfrohna1:22:465.36+1:03:21
344029
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna1:23:005.35+1:03:35
354077
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:23:445.30+1:04:19
364049
NENNSTIEL, Frank

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:26:475.12+1:07:22
374008
BEEGER, Dirk

GER
Altenburg1:27:085.10+1:07:43
384073
VOOS, Michael

GER
Altenburg1:27:195.08+1:07:54
394030
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf1:30:374.90+1:11:12
404065
SCHÜTZ, Marco

GER
.1:38:094.52+1:18:44
414066
SCHÜTZ, Nico

GER
.1:38:154.52+1:18:50
Frauen
14013
FACIUS, Franziska

GER
Nordhausen19:3922.60---
24044
MESCHKUTAT, Claudia

GER
Nordhausen19:5722.26+0:18
34050
OBERMEYER, Diana

GER
LAC Langenhagen1:02:477.07+43:08
44032
JUNGHANNS, Petra

GER
SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon1:03:416.97+44:02
54063
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Solewelt Bad Salzungen1:05:346.77+45:55
64025
HEROLD, Bärbel

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund1:05:386.76+45:59
74010
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion

GER
Ilmenau1:11:106.24+51:31
84026
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:12:156.15+52:36
94055
ROTH, Anja

GER
-1:12:256.13+52:46
104043
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt e.V.1:12:286.13+52:49
114042
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
GMRLV1:12:316.12+52:52
124082
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:13:576.00+54:18
134083
HOFFMANN, Sara
 Luisenthal1:18:015.69+58:22
144004
BÄHR, Madeleine

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz1:19:165.60+59:37
154067
SIMON, Julia

GER
Erfurt1:19:175.60+59:38
154056
SCHEUNEMANN, Yvonne

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz1:19:175.60+59:38
174017
FRISCH, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:23:425.30+1:04:03
184078
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:23:485.30+1:04:09
194028
HÖSELBARTH, Carola

GER
Altenburg1:25:335.19+1:05:54
204052
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:25:465.18+1:06:07
214074
VOOS, Anja

GER
Altenburg1:25:545.17+1:06:15
224006
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park1:26:015.16+1:06:22
234079
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:29:204.97+1:09:41
244022
HANTSCH, Julia

GER
Barchfeld - Immelborn1:31:034.88+1:11:24
254059
SCHMIDT, Nadine

GHA
Barchfeld - Immelborn1:31:114.87+1:11:32
264071
TILCH, Waltraud

GER
Erzhike1:33:494.73+1:14:10
274069
STÖBER, Hella

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:34:464.69+1:15:07
274070
STÖBER, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:34:464.69+1:15:07
294001
ALLENSTEIN, Katrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal1:34:474.68+1:15:08

8. posms: finišs (3.90 km)

Männer
14051
QUINTERN, Andreas

GER
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz36:256.43---
24046
MÜLLER, Patrick

GER
Erzhike - pm-energy37:016.32+0:36
34054
ROSCHER, Peter

GER
pummpälzsports37:216.27+0:56
44036
KLOTZBACH, Maik

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands37:576.17+1:32
54020
GEIßLER, Martin

GER
SportlichstePolitikerDeutschlands38:026.15+1:37
64081
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit.Training39:135.97+2:48
74034
KILIAN, Ronny

GER
Jena39:175.96+2:52
84033
KENZLER, Alexander

GER
Lünen39:515.87+3:26
94037
KNOTT, Hannes

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund40:025.85+3:37
104018
FÜHRER, Ralf

GER
Lünen40:035.84+3:38
114068
STILLGER, Kai

GER
Lünen40:115.82+3:46
124005
BASTEK, Georg

GER
Ansbach40:125.82+3:47
134058
SCHMIDT, Knut

GER
Bärfelser Säcke40:455.74+4:20
144016
FRENZ, Sascha

GER
Bärfelser Säcke40:505.73+4:25
154077
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park41:295.64+5:04
164031
JAHN, Michael

GER
Rennsteigverein41:585.58+5:33
174062
SCHRÖDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt42:055.56+5:40
184015
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Erfurt42:285.51+6:03
194061
SCHNEIDER, Frank

GER
Erfurt42:405.48+6:15
204003
BACHMANN, Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke42:485.47+6:23
214048
NAUMANN, Thomas

GER
Schleiz44:185.28+7:53
224053
ROCKSTUHL, Marian

GER
Solewelt Fitness44:195.28+7:54
234072
VERES, Miro

SVK
Darmstadt45:195.16+8:54
244073
VOOS, Michael

GER
Altenburg45:385.13+9:13
254008
BEEGER, Dirk

GER
Altenburg45:595.09+9:34
264039
LACHMANN, Maximilian

GER
Die Lachmänner46:005.09+9:35
274040
LACHMANN, Moritz

GER
Die Lachmänner46:065.08+9:41
274021
HABELT, Holger

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl46:065.08+9:41
294064
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Ruhla47:044.97+10:39
304041
LIMBURG, Tobias

GER
Ruhla47:114.96+10:46
314049
NENNSTIEL, Frank

GER
LT Altensteiner Park51:504.51+15:25
324030
HÜRDLER, Lothar

GER
Kamsdorf51:544.51+15:29
334029
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna52:104.49+15:45
344014
FISCHER, Dirk

GER
Chemnitz53:134.40+16:48
354075
WABNER, Helge

GER
Limbach Oberfrohna53:264.38+17:01
364012
ESCHE, Peter

GER
Geyer55:044.25+18:39
374035
KISZKA, Michael

GER
Nordhausen56:454.12+20:20
384066
SCHÜTZ, Nico

GER
.58:074.03+21:42
394065
SCHÜTZ, Marco

GER
.58:483.98+22:23
404009
BELASCHK, Detlef

GER
Senftenberg1:02:073.77+25:42
414085
ROßMANN, Toni
 1:02:083.77+25:43
424084
VON HOF, Julius
 Luisenthal1:02:323.74+26:07
434060
SCHNARCHENDORF, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt3:12:371.21+2:36:12
444038
KURTH, Nils

GER
Frankfurt3:12:441.21+2:36:19
Frauen
14055
ROTH, Anja

GER
-36:226.43---
24010
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion

GER
Ilmenau37:426.21+1:20
34001
ALLENSTEIN, Katrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal37:466.20+1:24
44050
OBERMEYER, Diana

GER
LAC Langenhagen38:136.12+1:51
54032
JUNGHANNS, Petra

GER
SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon38:206.10+1:58
64026
HOPF, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park39:375.91+3:15
74082
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
LT Altensteiner Park39:455.89+3:23
84025
HEROLD, Bärbel

GER
Gemeindeverwaltung Moorgrund40:035.84+3:41
94042
LUDWIG, Christina

GER
GMRLV40:055.84+3:43
104043
LUDWIG, Eileen

GER
Bewegt e.V.40:075.83+3:45
114022
HANTSCH, Julia

GER
Barchfeld - Immelborn40:545.72+4:32
124078
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park41:435.61+5:21
134070
STÖBER, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal41:445.61+5:22
144069
STÖBER, Hella

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal42:025.57+5:40
154017
FRISCH, Andrea

GER
LT Altensteiner Park42:105.55+5:48
164067
SIMON, Julia

GER
Erfurt42:145.54+5:52
174052
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park42:245.52+6:02
184006
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park42:345.50+6:12
194059
SCHMIDT, Nadine

GHA
Barchfeld - Immelborn43:065.43+6:44
204071
TILCH, Waltraud

GER
Erzhike43:265.39+7:04
214063
SCHRÖDER, Andrea

GER
Solewelt Bad Salzungen44:165.29+7:54
224004
BÄHR, Madeleine

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz44:485.22+8:26
234056
SCHEUNEMANN, Yvonne

GER
Budo SV Nippon Schleiz44:515.22+8:29
244079
WILBERG, Kathrin

GER
TG Saalkreis Walker Teutschenthal45:175.17+8:55
254028
HÖSELBARTH, Carola

GER
Altenburg45:465.11+9:24
264074
VOOS, Anja

GER
Altenburg45:485.11+9:26
274047
MÜLLER, Simone

GER
Geyer55:154.24+18:53
284044
MESCHKUTAT, Claudia

GER
Nordhausen57:064.10+20:44
294013
FACIUS, Franziska

GER
Nordhausen57:214.08+20:59
304083
HOFFMANN, Sara
 Luisenthal1:02:013.77+25:39
314024
HENNING, Christina

GER
DB Netz AG1:41:472.30+1:05:25
324076
WEISHEIT, Claudia

GER
LT Altensteiner Park2:07:561.83+1:31:34