SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Ergebnisse 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 1. Tag

   
PlatzNr.Name  VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
7410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 10:39:0315,96+6:43:29
12406
DE WIT, A.
 7:56:4821,40+4:41:30
2423
EBLE, Eugen
 4:15:2439,94+19:50
6424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 4:06:1141,44+50:53
5420
FINKEL, Klaus
 6:25:5126,44+2:30:17
4404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 6:06:1027,86+2:10:36
13412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 8:54:3119,08+5:39:13
6400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 6:54:0924,63+2:58:35
9405
HOLZ, W.
 5:20:3231,83+2:05:14
3411
KRAUT, Uwe
 6:02:1528,16+2:06:41
10408
LANZ, Monika
 7:05:3623,97+3:50:18
5407
NEUBART, Guido
 4:05:2241,58+50:04
2403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 3:30:3148,46+15:13
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 3:15:1852,23---
1414
OTT, K.
 3:55:3443,30---
11422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 7:30:3322,64+4:15:15
8419
POHLE, M.
 4:09:4840,84+54:30
8425
REICHERT, Ralf
 13:00:0013,08+9:04:26
14413
STOKER, M
 9:47:5517,35+6:32:37
4415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 4:01:1542,28+45:57
3409
SVOBODA, V
 3:36:3647,10+21:18
7418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 4:09:4040,86+54:22
PKW
63330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 10:08:2216,77+7:11:18
26375
APPENZELLER, Max
 3:40:5746,17+43:53
35341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 4:08:4041,02+1:11:36
39354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 4:18:5839,39+1:21:54
34300
BEIER, Philipp
 3:56:3643,12+59:32
27328
BETZ, Martin
 3:44:3045,44+47:26
17381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 3:29:0548,79+32:01
5345
BLAEß, Peter
 3:12:3652,97+15:32
24318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 3:37:1846,95+40:14
68313
BLEIL, Uwe
 12:38:4613,44+9:41:42
15363
BÖHME, Detlef
 3:28:2448,95+31:20
36382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 4:13:5040,19+1:16:46
70336
COSSUS, Sophie

FRA
13:00:0013,08+10:02:56
33312
DE BONT, Pim
 3:54:4543,46+57:41
54378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 6:48:3624,97+3:51:32
46323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
5:29:4830,93+2:32:44
57386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 8:00:3221,23+5:03:28
62329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 9:39:5017,59+6:42:46
14342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 3:23:3550,11+26:31
40377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 4:21:1739,04+1:24:13
60301
HÄRING, Andreas
 9:04:1718,74+6:07:13
48308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 6:04:5227,96+3:07:48
58322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
8:03:3321,10+5:06:29
21346
JÄGER, Philipp
 3:33:1847,83+36:14
9387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 3:17:1751,71+20:13
41304
KLOSE, Nico
 4:23:0538,78+1:26:01
10361
KOEPP, Christian
 3:17:4951,57+20:45
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 2:57:0457,61---
38370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 4:17:4839,57+1:20:44
16356
KRAEMER, Lars
 3:28:3448,91+31:30
50367
KRÜGER, Christian
 6:41:3625,40+3:44:32
64353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 10:16:0516,56+7:19:01
44303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 5:23:1231,56+2:26:08
43337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 4:40:0636,42+1:43:02
22314
MENZEL, Ronny
 3:34:3947,52+37:35
71340
MOHR, J
 13:00:0013,08+10:02:56
55331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 6:51:2524,80+3:54:21
31327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 3:51:2144,09+54:17
19376
MÜLLER, Markus
 3:31:2348,26+34:19
20374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 3:31:3148,23+34:27
12316
NEESE, Torsten
 3:22:4050,33+25:36
56364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
7:48:0421,79+4:51:00
51365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 6:43:3125,28+3:46:27
66309
PRIES, Philipp
 11:41:3814,54+8:44:34
32351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 3:52:1043,94+55:06
30310
ROSCHER, Robert
 3:46:3545,02+49:31
67350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 11:53:2114,30+8:56:17
2324
RUSEV, Milev
 3:03:4655,51+6:42
25339
SANDER, Thomas
 3:38:0946,76+41:05
59362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 8:49:0719,28+5:52:03
28338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 3:45:1545,29+48:11
45347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 5:27:0231,19+2:29:58
11311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 3:22:0350,49+24:59
13371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 3:22:5850,26+25:54
47366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 5:56:0628,65+2:59:02
23306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 3:36:5147,04+39:47
3302
STEINER, Silvia
 3:05:1155,09+8:07
6384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 3:14:0152,58+16:57
37380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 4:15:1139,98+1:18:07
18372
THEOBALD, Frank
 3:29:2448,72+32:20
7348
TOLAK, Maciej
 3:15:5752,06+18:53
8319
TSANOV, Petar
 3:16:1152,00+19:07
53343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 6:47:5925,00+3:50:55
4368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 3:09:0553,95+12:01
65307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 10:53:5815,60+7:56:54
29383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 3:46:2545,05+49:21
52357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 6:43:5925,25+3:46:55
69333
WALCHER, Weinmann
 13:00:0013,08+10:02:56
49320
WENTNER, Petra
 6:22:2026,68+3:25:16
42385
WIESEL, Michael
 4:23:0738,77+1:26:03
72359
WIRL, Hagen
 13:00:0013,08+10:02:56
61369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
9:24:3018,07+6:27:26