TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | Herren | 47:48 | 25,36 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | Masters 1 | 49:34 | 24,45 | +1:46 | |
3 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 1 | 49:36 | 24,44 | +1:48 | |
4 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | Masters 2 | 49:37 | 24,43 | +1:49 | |
5 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | Herren | 50:46 | 23,87 | +2:58 | |
6 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | Masters 2 | 50:48 | 23,86 | +3:00 | |
6 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | Herren | 50:48 | 23,86 | +3:00 | |
8 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | Masters 1 | 52:50 | 22,94 | +5:02 | |
9 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | Herren | 54:24 | 22,28 | +6:36 | |
10 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | Masters 1 | 54:52 | 22,09 | +7:04 | |
11 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | Masters 3 | 54:53 | 22,08 | +7:05 | |
12 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | Masters 1 | 54:59 | 22,04 | +7:11 | |
13 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | Masters 2 | 55:38 | 21,79 | +7:50 | |
14 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 2 | 56:24 | 21,49 | +8:36 | |
15 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 56:33 | 21,43 | +8:45 | |
16 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | Herren | 56:34 | 21,43 | +8:46 | |
17 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 56:38 | 21,40 | +8:50 | |
18 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | Masters 2 | 57:35 | 21,05 | +9:47 | |
19 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | Masters 3 | 59:09 | 20,49 | +11:21 | |
20 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 59:15 | 20,46 | +11:27 | |
21 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | Masters 2 | 59:20 | 20,43 | +11:32 | |
22 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | Masters 2 | 59:43 | 20,30 | +11:55 | |
23 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | Masters 2 | 1:01:16 | 19,78 | +13:28 | |
24 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 1:02:19 | 19,45 | +14:31 | |
25 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 1:02:24 | 19,42 | +14:36 | |
26 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | Masters 1 | 1:02:25 | 19,42 | +14:37 | |
27 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | Masters 1 | 1:03:11 | 19,18 | +15:23 | |
28 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters 2 | 1:04:13 | 18,87 | +16:25 | |
29 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:05:31 | 18,50 | +17:43 | |
30 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:05:40 | 18,46 | +17:52 | |
31 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 1:05:45 | 18,43 | +17:57 | |
32 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 3 | 1:05:46 | 18,43 | +17:58 | |
33 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | Masters 3 | 1:07:46 | 17,88 | +19:58 | |
34 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:07:51 | 17,86 | +20:03 | |
35 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | Masters 2 | 1:08:12 | 17,77 | +20:24 | |
36 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | Masters 2 | 1:08:49 | 17,61 | +21:01 | |
37 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:08:50 | 17,61 | +21:02 | |
38 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | Masters 2 | 1:08:51 | 17,60 | +21:03 | |
39 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 1:08:53 | 17,59 | +21:05 | |
40 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:10:32 | 17,18 | +22:44 | |
41 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | Masters 2 | 1:12:00 | 16,83 | +24:12 | |
42 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 1:12:16 | 16,77 | +24:28 | |
43 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | Masters 2 | 1:12:40 | 16,68 | +24:52 | |
44 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 1:13:18 | 16,53 | +25:30 | |
45 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:13:24 | 16,51 | +25:36 | |
46 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 1:14:12 | 16,33 | +26:24 | |
47 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | Masters 3 | 1:14:27 | 16,28 | +26:39 | |
48 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | Seniorinnen 2 | 1:15:25 | 16,07 | +27:37 | |
2. Etappe: Roßbach (4,80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | Herren | 11:40 | 24,69 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | Masters 2 | 11:43 | 24,58 | +0:03 | |
2 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | Herren | 11:43 | 24,58 | +0:03 | |
4 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 1 | 12:03 | 23,90 | +0:23 | |
4 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | Masters 2 | 12:03 | 23,90 | +0:23 | |
6 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | Masters 1 | 12:06 | 23,80 | +0:26 | |
7 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | Herren | 12:09 | 23,70 | +0:29 | |
8 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | Masters 1 | 12:32 | 22,98 | +0:52 | |
9 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | Masters 3 | 12:35 | 22,89 | +0:55 | |
10 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | Masters 1 | 12:36 | 22,86 | +0:56 | |
11 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | Masters 1 | 12:53 | 22,35 | +1:13 | |
12 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 13:01 | 22,13 | +1:21 | |
13 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | Masters 2 | 13:04 | 22,04 | +1:24 | |
14 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | Herren | 13:06 | 21,98 | +1:26 | |
14 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | Masters 2 | 13:06 | 21,98 | +1:26 | |
14 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | Herren | 13:06 | 21,98 | +1:26 | |
17 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 13:08 | 21,93 | +1:28 | |
18 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 13:13 | 21,79 | +1:33 | |
19 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 2 | 13:16 | 21,71 | +1:36 | |
20 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | Masters 1 | 13:29 | 21,36 | +1:49 | |
21 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 13:31 | 21,31 | +1:51 | |
22 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | Masters 2 | 13:35 | 21,20 | +1:55 | |
23 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 13:37 | 21,15 | +1:57 | |
24 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | Masters 2 | 13:41 | 21,05 | +2:01 | |
25 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 13:45 | 20,95 | +2:05 | |
26 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | Masters 1 | 13:53 | 20,74 | +2:13 | |
26 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | Masters 3 | 13:53 | 20,74 | +2:13 | |
28 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:09 | 20,35 | +2:29 | |
29 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | Masters 2 | 14:12 | 20,28 | +2:32 | |
30 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters 2 | 14:26 | 19,95 | +2:46 | |
31 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 14:37 | 19,70 | +2:57 | |
32 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 14:50 | 19,42 | +3:10 | |
33 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | Masters 3 | 14:51 | 19,39 | +3:11 | |
34 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 3 | 14:52 | 19,37 | +3:12 | |
35 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | Masters 3 | 14:54 | 19,33 | +3:14 | |
36 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:57 | 19,26 | +3:17 | |
37 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 15:00 | 19,20 | +3:20 | |
38 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:08 | 19,03 | +3:28 | |
39 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | Masters 2 | 15:10 | 18,99 | +3:30 | |
40 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:12 | 18,95 | +3:32 | |
41 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 15:19 | 18,80 | +3:39 | |
42 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | Masters 2 | 15:20 | 18,78 | +3:40 | |
43 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | Masters 2 | 15:30 | 18,58 | +3:50 | |
44 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:34 | 18,50 | +3:54 | |
44 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | Masters 2 | 15:34 | 18,50 | +3:54 | |
46 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:45 | 18,29 | +4:05 | |
47 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | Seniorinnen 2 | 15:59 | 18,02 | +4:19 | |
48 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | Masters 2 | 16:18 | 17,67 | +4:38 | |
3. Etappe: Bilsteinturm (8,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | Herren | 24:09 | 20,37 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 1 | 25:50 | 19,05 | +1:41 | |
3 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | Masters 1 | 25:51 | 19,03 | +1:42 | |
4 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | Masters 2 | 25:55 | 18,98 | +1:46 | |
5 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | Herren | 27:49 | 17,69 | +3:40 | |
6 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | Masters 2 | 27:52 | 17,66 | +3:43 | |
6 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | Herren | 27:52 | 17,66 | +3:43 | |
8 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | Herren | 27:59 | 17,58 | +3:50 | |
9 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | Masters 1 | 28:18 | 17,39 | +4:09 | |
10 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | Masters 1 | 28:20 | 17,36 | +4:11 | |
11 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | Masters 3 | 28:22 | 17,34 | +4:13 | |
12 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | Masters 1 | 29:03 | 16,94 | +4:54 | |
13 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | Masters 2 | 30:04 | 16,36 | +5:55 | |
14 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 2 | 30:18 | 16,24 | +6:09 | |
15 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | Herren | 30:24 | 16,18 | +6:15 | |
16 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | Masters 2 | 30:26 | 16,17 | +6:17 | |
17 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 30:45 | 16,00 | +6:36 | |
18 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 30:50 | 15,96 | +6:41 | |
19 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | Masters 3 | 30:55 | 15,91 | +6:46 | |
20 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | Masters 2 | 31:04 | 15,84 | +6:55 | |
21 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 31:06 | 15,82 | +6:57 | |
22 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | Masters 2 | 31:08 | 15,80 | +6:59 | |
23 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 31:52 | 15,44 | +7:43 | |
24 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | Masters 2 | 31:56 | 15,41 | +7:47 | |
25 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | Masters 1 | 32:47 | 15,01 | +8:38 | |
26 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 33:02 | 14,89 | +8:53 | |
27 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 33:10 | 14,83 | +9:01 | |
28 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | Seniorinnen 1 | 34:34 | 14,23 | +10:25 | |
29 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 34:56 | 14,08 | +10:47 | |
29 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | Seniorinnen 1 | 34:56 | 14,08 | +10:47 | |
31 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters 2 | 35:06 | 14,02 | +10:57 | |
32 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 3 | 35:53 | 13,71 | +11:44 | |
33 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 35:54 | 13,70 | +11:45 | |
34 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 36:18 | 13,55 | +12:09 | |
35 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | Masters 3 | 36:26 | 13,50 | +12:17 | |
36 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | Seniorinnen 1 | 36:35 | 13,45 | +12:26 | |
37 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | Masters 3 | 36:39 | 13,42 | +12:30 | |
38 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | Masters 2 | 36:47 | 13,38 | +12:38 | |
39 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | Seniorinnen 1 | 36:59 | 13,30 | +12:50 | |
40 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | Masters 2 | 37:07 | 13,26 | +12:58 | |
41 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 37:29 | 13,13 | +13:20 | |
42 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | Masters 2 | 38:08 | 12,90 | +13:59 | |
43 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 38:16 | 12,86 | +14:07 | |
44 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 38:37 | 12,74 | +14:28 | |
45 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | Masters 2 | 38:50 | 12,67 | +14:41 | |
46 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | Masters 1 | 39:45 | 12,38 | +15:36 | |
47 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | Seniorinnen 2 | 40:30 | 12,15 | +16:21 | |
48 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | Masters 2 | 20:37:27 | 0,40 | +20:13:18 | |
4. Etappe: Runde (9,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | Herren | 10:43 | 50,39 | --- | |
2 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | Masters 2 | 10:44 | 50,31 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | Masters 1 | 10:45 | 50,23 | +0:02 | |
4 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 1 | 10:47 | 50,08 | +0:04 | |
5 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | Herren | 11:00 | 49,09 | +0:17 | |
6 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | Herren | 11:21 | 47,58 | +0:38 | |
6 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 11:21 | 47,58 | +0:38 | |
8 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 11:23 | 47,44 | +0:40 | |
9 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | Masters 1 | 11:27 | 47,16 | +0:44 | |
10 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | Masters 2 | 11:30 | 46,96 | +0:47 | |
10 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | Herren | 11:30 | 46,96 | +0:47 | |
12 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 11:34 | 46,69 | +0:51 | |
13 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | Masters 2 | 11:36 | 46,55 | +0:53 | |
14 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | Masters 2 | 11:37 | 46,48 | +0:54 | |
15 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | Masters 2 | 11:43 | 46,09 | +1:00 | |
16 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | Herren | 11:44 | 46,02 | +1:01 | |
17 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | Masters 3 | 11:48 | 45,76 | +1:05 | |
18 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 2 | 11:49 | 45,70 | +1:06 | |
19 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | Masters 2 | 11:57 | 45,19 | +1:14 | |
20 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | Masters 3 | 12:06 | 44,63 | +1:23 | |
21 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | Masters 1 | 12:10 | 44,38 | +1:27 | |
22 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 12:16 | 44,02 | +1:33 | |
23 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 12:25 | 43,49 | +1:42 | |
24 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | Masters 1 | 12:29 | 43,26 | +1:46 | |
25 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 12:32 | 43,09 | +1:49 | |
26 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | Masters 1 | 12:43 | 42,46 | +2:00 | |
27 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | Masters 1 | 12:56 | 41,75 | +2:13 | |
28 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 13:00 | 41,54 | +2:17 | |
29 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | Seniorinnen 1 | 13:01 | 41,49 | +2:18 | |
30 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | Seniorinnen 1 | 13:03 | 41,38 | +2:20 | |
31 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | Masters 2 | 13:06 | 41,22 | +2:23 | |
32 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | Masters 3 | 13:15 | 40,75 | +2:32 | |
33 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | Seniorinnen 1 | 13:18 | 40,60 | +2:35 | |
34 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 13:20 | 40,50 | +2:37 | |
35 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | Masters 2 | 13:23 | 40,35 | +2:40 | |
36 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 13:28 | 40,10 | +2:45 | |
37 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 3 | 13:29 | 40,05 | +2:46 | |
38 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 13:32 | 39,90 | +2:49 | |
39 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 13:40 | 39,51 | +2:57 | |
40 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | Masters 3 | 13:49 | 39,08 | +3:06 | |
41 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:02 | 38,48 | +3:19 | |
42 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters 2 | 14:04 | 38,39 | +3:21 | |
43 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | Seniorinnen 2 | 14:06 | 38,30 | +3:23 | |
44 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | Masters 2 | 14:13 | 37,98 | +3:30 | |
45 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:18 | 37,76 | +3:35 | |
46 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | Masters 2 | 14:29 | 37,28 | +3:46 | |
47 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | Masters 2 | 14:50 | 36,40 | +4:07 | |
48 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | Masters 2 | 4:14:31 | 2,12 | +4:03:48 | |
5. Etappe: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | Herren | 48:51 | 24,81 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | Masters 1 | 52:00 | 23,31 | +3:09 | |
3 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 1 | 52:01 | 23,30 | +3:10 | |
4 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | Masters 2 | 52:34 | 23,06 | +3:43 | |
5 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | Masters 1 | 57:45 | 20,99 | +8:54 | |
6 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | Herren | 58:53 | 20,58 | +10:02 | |
7 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | Herren | 59:05 | 20,51 | +10:14 | |
8 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | Masters 1 | 59:34 | 20,35 | +10:43 | |
9 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | Masters 1 | 59:39 | 20,32 | +10:48 | |
10 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | Masters 3 | 59:40 | 20,31 | +10:49 | |
11 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | Masters 2 | 1:00:43 | 19,96 | +11:52 | |
12 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 2 | 1:00:59 | 19,87 | +12:08 | |
13 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | Herren | 1:01:04 | 19,85 | +12:13 | |
14 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | Masters 2 | 1:01:23 | 19,74 | +12:32 | |
15 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 1:02:11 | 19,49 | +13:20 | |
16 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | Masters 3 | 1:02:16 | 19,46 | +13:25 | |
17 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | Herren | 1:02:31 | 19,39 | +13:40 | |
17 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | Masters 2 | 1:02:31 | 19,39 | +13:40 | |
19 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | Masters 2 | 1:03:06 | 19,21 | +14:15 | |
20 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | Masters 2 | 1:03:19 | 19,14 | +14:28 | |
21 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 1:03:38 | 19,05 | +14:47 | |
22 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 1:04:03 | 18,92 | +15:12 | |
23 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:04:35 | 18,77 | +15:44 | |
24 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 1:07:02 | 18,08 | +18:11 | |
25 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | Masters 1 | 1:07:43 | 17,90 | +18:52 | |
26 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | Masters 2 | 1:09:19 | 17,48 | +20:28 | |
27 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 1:10:09 | 17,28 | +21:18 | |
28 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:11:00 | 17,07 | +22:09 | |
29 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 1:11:07 | 17,04 | +22:16 | |
30 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:11:25 | 16,97 | +22:34 | |
31 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | Masters 3 | 1:13:46 | 16,43 | +24:55 | |
32 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters 2 | 1:14:05 | 16,36 | +25:14 | |
33 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | Masters 1 | 1:14:59 | 16,16 | +26:08 | |
34 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:16:08 | 15,92 | +27:17 | |
35 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 1:16:13 | 15,90 | +27:22 | |
36 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | Masters 2 | 1:16:29 | 15,85 | +27:38 | |
37 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | Masters 2 | 1:17:12 | 15,70 | +28:21 | |
38 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 1:17:15 | 15,69 | +28:24 | |
39 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 3 | 1:17:20 | 15,67 | +28:29 | |
40 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:17:41 | 15,60 | +28:50 | |
41 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | Masters 2 | 1:18:20 | 15,47 | +29:29 | |
42 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | Masters 2 | 1:18:29 | 15,44 | +29:38 | |
43 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | Masters 2 | 1:18:59 | 15,35 | +30:08 | |
44 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 1:19:34 | 15,23 | +30:43 | |
45 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 1:21:22 | 14,90 | +32:31 | |
46 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | Seniorinnen 2 | 1:24:55 | 14,27 | +36:04 | |
47 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | Masters 3 | 1:27:19 | 13,88 | +38:28 | |
48 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:31:55 | 13,19 | +43:04 | |
6. Etappe: Roßbach (4,80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | Herren | 11:46 | 24,48 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 1 | 12:23 | 23,26 | +0:37 | |
2 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | Masters 1 | 12:23 | 23,26 | +0:37 | |
4 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | Masters 2 | 13:09 | 21,90 | +1:23 | |
5 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | Herren | 13:18 | 21,65 | +1:32 | |
6 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | Masters 2 | 13:21 | 21,57 | +1:35 | |
7 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | Masters 1 | 13:27 | 21,41 | +1:41 | |
8 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | Masters 3 | 13:31 | 21,31 | +1:45 | |
8 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 13:31 | 21,31 | +1:45 | |
10 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | Masters 1 | 13:33 | 21,25 | +1:47 | |
11 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | Masters 2 | 13:35 | 21,20 | +1:49 | |
12 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 13:39 | 21,10 | +1:53 | |
13 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | Masters 1 | 13:41 | 21,05 | +1:55 | |
14 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | Herren | 13:44 | 20,97 | +1:58 | |
15 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 2 | 13:49 | 20,84 | +2:03 | |
16 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | Masters 2 | 13:53 | 20,74 | +2:07 | |
17 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | Herren | 14:00 | 20,57 | +2:14 | |
18 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 14:06 | 20,43 | +2:20 | |
19 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | Herren | 14:08 | 20,38 | +2:22 | |
19 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | Masters 2 | 14:08 | 20,38 | +2:22 | |
21 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 14:09 | 20,35 | +2:23 | |
22 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | Masters 2 | 14:23 | 20,02 | +2:37 | |
23 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | Masters 1 | 14:24 | 20,00 | +2:38 | |
23 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | Masters 3 | 14:24 | 20,00 | +2:38 | |
25 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 14:58 | 19,24 | +3:12 | |
26 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 15:05 | 19,09 | +3:19 | |
27 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:15 | 18,89 | +3:29 | |
27 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | Masters 2 | 15:15 | 18,89 | +3:29 | |
29 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:29 | 18,60 | +3:43 | |
30 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | Masters 2 | 15:54 | 18,11 | +4:08 | |
31 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | Masters 1 | 15:57 | 18,06 | +4:11 | |
32 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 16:21 | 17,61 | +4:35 | |
33 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | Masters 2 | 16:22 | 17,60 | +4:36 | |
34 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 16:29 | 17,47 | +4:43 | |
35 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | Masters 2 | 16:30 | 17,45 | +4:44 | |
36 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 16:33 | 17,40 | +4:47 | |
37 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | Masters 2 | 16:34 | 17,38 | +4:48 | |
38 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | Masters 3 | 16:43 | 17,23 | +4:57 | |
38 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | Seniorinnen 1 | 16:43 | 17,23 | +4:57 | |
40 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | Masters 3 | 17:01 | 16,92 | +5:15 | |
41 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | Seniorinnen 1 | 17:02 | 16,91 | +5:16 | |
41 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | Masters 2 | 17:02 | 16,91 | +5:16 | |
43 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters 2 | 17:06 | 16,84 | +5:20 | |
44 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 17:18 | 16,65 | +5:32 | |
45 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | Seniorinnen 2 | 17:22 | 16,58 | +5:36 | |
46 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 17:36 | 16,36 | +5:50 | |
46 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 3 | 17:36 | 16,36 | +5:50 | |
48 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 17:37 | 16,35 | +5:51 | |
7. Etappe: Bilsteinturm (8,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | Herren | 25:27 | 19,33 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 1 | 25:41 | 19,16 | +0:14 | |
3 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | Masters 1 | 26:06 | 18,85 | +0:39 | |
4 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | Masters 2 | 28:13 | 17,44 | +2:46 | |
5 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | Masters 1 | 30:07 | 16,34 | +4:40 | |
6 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | Masters 2 | 30:57 | 15,90 | +5:30 | |
6 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | Masters 1 | 30:57 | 15,90 | +5:30 | |
8 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | Masters 2 | 31:17 | 15,73 | +5:50 | |
9 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 31:29 | 15,63 | +6:02 | |
10 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | Masters 1 | 31:31 | 15,61 | +6:04 | |
11 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | Herren | 31:33 | 15,59 | +6:06 | |
11 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | Masters 2 | 31:33 | 15,59 | +6:06 | |
13 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | Herren | 31:38 | 15,55 | +6:11 | |
14 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 31:54 | 15,42 | +6:27 | |
15 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 2 | 32:06 | 15,33 | +6:39 | |
16 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | Masters 3 | 32:26 | 15,17 | +6:59 | |
17 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | Herren | 32:44 | 15,03 | +7:17 | |
18 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 32:45 | 15,02 | +7:18 | |
19 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | Herren | 32:58 | 14,92 | +7:31 | |
20 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | Masters 2 | 33:14 | 14,80 | +7:47 | |
21 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | Masters 3 | 33:35 | 14,65 | +8:08 | |
22 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | Masters 1 | 34:03 | 14,45 | +8:36 | |
23 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 34:12 | 14,39 | +8:45 | |
24 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 35:41 | 13,79 | +10:14 | |
25 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | Seniorinnen 1 | 35:51 | 13,72 | +10:24 | |
26 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | Seniorinnen 1 | 36:36 | 13,44 | +11:09 | |
27 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | Masters 2 | 36:54 | 13,33 | +11:27 | |
28 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 38:16 | 12,86 | +12:49 | |
29 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | Masters 2 | 38:18 | 12,85 | +12:51 | |
30 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | Masters 2 | 38:24 | 12,81 | +12:57 | |
31 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | Masters 2 | 39:07 | 12,58 | +13:40 | |
32 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 39:18 | 12,52 | +13:51 | |
33 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | Seniorinnen 1 | 39:20 | 12,51 | +13:53 | |
34 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | Masters 1 | 39:21 | 12,50 | +13:54 | |
35 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | Masters 3 | 40:14 | 12,23 | +14:47 | |
36 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 40:39 | 12,10 | +15:12 | |
37 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 41:34 | 11,84 | +16:07 | |
38 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | Masters 2 | 41:36 | 11,83 | +16:09 | |
39 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | Masters 2 | 41:47 | 11,78 | +16:20 | |
40 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 3 | 41:48 | 11,77 | +16:21 | |
41 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | Seniorinnen 1 | 41:50 | 11,76 | +16:23 | |
42 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 42:34 | 11,56 | +17:07 | |
43 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 43:10 | 11,40 | +17:43 | |
44 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters 2 | 43:19 | 11,36 | +17:52 | |
45 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 43:51 | 11,22 | +18:24 | |
46 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | Masters 3 | 44:45 | 10,99 | +19:18 | |
47 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | Seniorinnen 2 | 45:41 | 10,77 | +20:14 | |
48 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | Masters 2 | 22:10:46 | 0,37 | +21:45:19 | |
8. Etappe: Ziel (9,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | Masters 1 | 9:52 | 54,73 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 1 | 10:17 | 52,51 | +0:25 | |
3 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | Masters 2 | 10:54 | 49,54 | +1:02 | |
4 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | Masters 1 | 10:57 | 49,32 | +1:05 | |
5 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | Herren | 10:58 | 49,24 | +1:06 | |
6 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | Herren | 11:12 | 48,21 | +1:20 | |
7 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | Masters 2 | 11:15 | 48,00 | +1:23 | |
8 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | Masters 1 | 11:27 | 47,16 | +1:35 | |
9 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | Masters 2 | 11:28 | 47,09 | +1:36 | |
10 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | Masters 2 | 11:34 | 46,69 | +1:42 | |
11 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | Herren | 11:37 | 46,48 | +1:45 | |
12 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 11:38 | 46,42 | +1:46 | |
13 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 11:48 | 45,76 | +1:56 | |
14 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 11:49 | 45,70 | +1:57 | |
14 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | Masters 2 | 11:49 | 45,70 | +1:57 | |
16 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | Masters 1 | 11:51 | 45,57 | +1:59 | |
17 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 11:52 | 45,51 | +2:00 | |
18 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | Masters 2 | 12:02 | 44,88 | +2:10 | |
19 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | Masters 2 | 12:06 | 44,63 | +2:14 | |
20 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | Masters 3 | 12:10 | 44,38 | +2:18 | |
21 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | Masters 3 | 12:11 | 44,32 | +2:19 | |
22 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | Herren | 12:12 | 44,26 | +2:20 | |
23 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 3 | 12:17 | 43,96 | +2:25 | |
24 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | Masters 1 | 12:18 | 43,90 | +2:26 | |
25 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | Herren | 12:34 | 42,97 | +2:42 | |
26 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 12:35 | 42,91 | +2:43 | |
27 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 12:44 | 42,41 | +2:52 | |
28 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | Masters 2 | 12:45 | 42,35 | +2:53 | |
29 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | Masters 3 | 12:53 | 41,91 | +3:01 | |
30 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 12:58 | 41,65 | +3:06 | |
31 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | Seniorinnen 1 | 13:09 | 41,06 | +3:17 | |
32 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | Seniorinnen 1 | 13:12 | 40,91 | +3:20 | |
33 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 13:15 | 40,75 | +3:23 | |
34 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | Masters 2 | 13:37 | 39,66 | +3:45 | |
35 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 13:41 | 39,46 | +3:49 | |
35 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | Masters 2 | 13:41 | 39,46 | +3:49 | |
37 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | Seniorinnen 2 | 13:51 | 38,99 | +3:59 | |
38 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | Seniorinnen 1 | 13:53 | 38,90 | +4:01 | |
39 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 13:56 | 38,76 | +4:04 | |
40 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | Masters 2 | 14:06 | 38,30 | +4:14 | |
41 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | Masters 3 | 14:18 | 37,76 | +4:26 | |
42 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | Masters 2 | 14:20 | 37,67 | +4:28 | |
43 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | Masters 1 | 14:39 | 36,86 | +4:47 | |
44 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters 2 | 14:47 | 36,53 | +4:55 | |
45 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:50 | 36,40 | +4:58 | |
46 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:32 | 34,76 | +5:40 | |
47 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | Masters 3 | 15:42 | 34,39 | +5:50 | |
48 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | Masters 2 | 2:43:57 | 3,29 | +2:34:05 |