SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

47. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 02.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse 47. Brockenlauf

   
PlatzNr.Name  VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1482
GEGLAREK, Artur
 FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:375:54---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3344
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn2:41:106:09+46:01
25256
BACHMANN, Nico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:30:365:45+35:27
45103
BARTEL, Maximilian

GER
Alfeld (Leine)3:24:507:49+1:29:41
13242
BAUMGARDT, Robert

GER
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn2:13:185:05+18:09
34714
BERENDT, Christian

GER
Asperg2:41:116:09+46:02
42167
BERNDT, Alexander

GER
Hamburg3:02:236:58+1:07:14
28202
BERNDT, Tommy

GER
FSV Grün Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:375:54+39:28
31267
BIRLA, Clemens

GER
Köln2:38:296:03+43:20
24303
BOBB, Dmitrij

GER
Lehre2:30:145:44+35:05
37228
BUKOWSKI, Markus

GER
Sportlich-Team Bornheim2:45:246:19+50:15
35238
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Vienenburg2:42:166:11+47:07
36156
DEXBACH, Alexander

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.2:44:186:16+49:09
43421
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen3:02:576:59+1:07:48
8376
EVERS, Thore

GER
100% Gänsehaut2:11:335:01+16:24
44100
FROMM, Stefan

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer3:17:587:34+1:22:49
6321
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon2:06:324:50+11:23
11326
GALLITSCHKE, Janek

GER
Frankfurt2:13:035:05+17:54
38464
GRAUPNER, Marcus

GER
Coswig2:47:146:23+52:05
30184
GRÖSCHE, Christian

GER
Braunschweig2:36:375:59+41:28
9379
HÄNISCH, Max

GER
A.O.T.2:11:445:02+16:35
1450
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:55:094:24---
40367
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale2:54:016:38+58:52
22380
HEINRICH, Marko

GER
Eintracht Gommern2:27:095:37+32:00
16366
HOPPE, Stefan

GER
USV TU Dresden2:17:185:14+22:09
17272
JAEKEL, Sven

GER
MEDLETIK Sports Team2:19:225:19+24:13
39331
JAHN, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:52:236:35+57:14
15364
KLAUS, Johannes

GER
Veckenstedt2:14:085:07+18:59
21501
KÖNIG, Andreas
 MTV Gifhorn2:26:555:37+31:46
27530
ÖLSCHLEGEL, Marko
 Lutherstadt Wittenberg2:34:215:53+39:12
41328
PATEJDL, Robert

GER
Rostock2:55:306:42+1:00:21
3343
PÉREZ GARCÍA, Rubén

GER
Los Galgos running Landete1:57:394:29+2:30
5143
PFEIFER, Eugen

GER
Jülich2:04:024:44+8:53
1245
PIPPEL, Jan

GER
PSV Braunschweig2:13:165:05+18:07
2992
PLOTZKI, Florian

GER
Otter2:35:555:57+40:46
10434
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:11:465:02+16:37
20537
SARPALL, Ishwar
 Eskalationskommando2:23:505:29+28:41
23197
SCHWARZ, Maik

GER
Braunschweig2:29:185:42+34:09
2397
SIEFKE, Martin

GER
Leipzig1:56:344:27+1:25
26189
STEINMETZ, Gino

GER
Göttingen2:33:045:50+37:55
4209
STELTER, Joachim

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.2:00:104:35+5:01
7440
STRAUBE, Nico

GER
RunNic2:09:574:58+14:48
19273
TITOV, Fedor

GER
Hamburg2:22:175:26+27:08
14480
TREZIAK, Jörg
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:13:395:06+18:30
32487
WETTERLING, Jakob
 wsv elbingerode2:39:036:04+43:54
18263
WIENERT, Fabian

GER
PKC2:21:035:23+25:54
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
44126
APEL, Fabian

GER
Eichsfelder Gipfelstürmer3:20:347:40+1:38:54
4169
BAECKE, Sebastian

GER
E.ON1:59:334:34+17:53
9408
BERGMANN, Rico

GER
TSV92 Freiberg2:11:585:02+30:18
21222
BIELIGK-WITZEL, Enrico

GER
Wir tuns laufend2:27:305:38+45:50
19232
BODMANN, Christian

GER
Göttingen2:24:425:31+43:02
5276
BUSCHBAUM, Nils

GER
Trias Hildesheim2:04:274:45+22:47
6461
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:08:474:55+27:07
32389
DUWE, Malte

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon2:42:276:12+1:00:47
36181
EINAX, Christian

GER
LSV Thierschneck2:46:386:22+1:04:58
1531
EMDE, Christian

GER
Rötgesbüttel2:18:335:17+36:53
38113
FAST, Arno

GER
Teuto Runner2:51:396:33+1:09:59
1051
FROMME, Daniel

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:12:225:03+30:42
11248
HAHNE, Michael

GER
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde2:13:225:05+31:42
22274
HELLMICH, Peter

GER
LG Halbe Lunge2:29:555:43+48:15
3437
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein1:59:094:33+17:29
31545
HUNDT, Alexander
 Hannover Runners2:41:016:09+59:21
2393
JANKOWSKI, Christof

GER
HANNOVER 971:49:494:11+8:09
18285
KIßENKÖTTER, Stefan

GER
Dresden2:23:205:28+41:40
27371
KÖNIG, Thomas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig2:34:015:53+52:21
43470
LANGE, Matthias

GER
Töplitzer Inselläufer3:07:427:10+1:26:02
DSQ435
LIEBAU, Holger

GER
Laufwerk Sömmerda
 
4194
LINOW, Mike

GER
Die kernigen Altmärker3:06:027:06+1:24:22
13275
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf2:16:015:11+34:21
2389
MANZ, Stefan

GER
Diera-Zehren2:31:585:48+50:18
34195
MITZON, Felix

GER
Berlin2:45:196:19+1:03:39
17139
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
fairplay2:22:525:27+41:12
33155
PFEIFFER, André

GER
Shorai-Do Kempo e.V.2:44:186:16+1:02:38
3934
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Hetzdorfer SV 19902:52:406:35+1:11:00
8528
REESE, Ingo
 Kleinrollstedt2:11:535:02+30:13
11
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ARCTERYX1:41:403:53---
20164
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld2:25:385:34+43:58
16293
SCHÄFER, Andreas

GER
Hermsdorf2:21:405:25+40:00
29515
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode2:36:595:59+55:19
3768
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover2:48:006:25+1:06:20
14346
SLIWINSKI, Christian

GER
Wernigerode2:16:585:14+35:18
40240
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover3:05:137:04+1:23:33
42178
STELLMACHER, Maik

GER
Ostseebad Heringsdorf3:06:317:07+1:24:51
28109
STRIEGLER, Danilo

GER
LLG Springe2:34:135:53+52:33
45159
THOMSEN, Alexander

GER
LG Halbe Lunge3:33:088:08+1:51:28
7125
TRABEL, Daniel

GER
VfL Herrenberg2:10:054:58+28:25
3093
UELSMANN, Daniel

GER
Lübeck2:37:226:01+55:42
3547
WAGNER, Andreas

GER
Langelsheim2:45:456:20+1:04:05
12239
WALDHAUS, Uwe

GER
SV Werder Bremen2:14:205:08+32:40
25245
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis2:32:525:50+51:12
24510
WÖHLER, Alexander
 Ost-west-express ev2:32:325:49+50:52
26320
ZIMMERMANN, Benjamin

GER
LG Halbe Lunge2:33:575:53+52:17
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
22268
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:23:215:28+29:21
31452
BERGER, Stephan

GER
LC Nanyuma2:41:186:10+47:18
3461
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft2:42:376:13+48:37
DSQ402
BITTNER, Jassir

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon
 
52110
BÖTTCHER, Andy

GER
TSG Unseburg/Tarthun3:21:127:41+1:27:12
1785
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:18:535:18+24:53
36183
GRUDZINSKI, Reyk

GER
Berlin2:45:196:19+51:19
454
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover2:56:506:45+1:02:50
28400
HABERLAND, Ronny

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel2:37:226:01+43:22
19129
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig2:22:485:27+28:48
23296
HEINZ, Martin

GER
Motto: Wir müssen aufhören weniger zu Laufen2:25:065:32+31:06
10106
HERZOGENRATH, Christoph

GER
Titz2:10:575:00+16:57
114
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC1:54:004:21---
12309
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg2:13:325:06+19:32
20219
HOFFMANN, Andreas

GER
Südharz OT Stolberg2:23:085:28+29:08
51205
HUMMEL, Jens

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.3:07:437:10+1:13:43
14375
HÜTCHER, Axel

GER
TU Clausthal2:16:215:12+22:21
29199
JANSSEN, Stefan

GER
Hannover2:38:106:02+44:10
47203
JANUSCHKEWITZ, Stephan

GER
Bremen2:59:366:51+1:05:36
50258
KEMPF, Ulrich

GER
Wolfenbüttel3:06:247:07+1:12:24
211
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:59:424:34+5:42
1841
KOVERMANN, Steffen

GER
Stendal2:21:555:25+27:55
35472
LAMPMANN, Samir

GER
Berlin2:44:016:16+50:01
44526
LANDWEHR, Stefan
 Erfurt2:55:516:43+1:01:51
27424
MACHELETT, Thorsten

GER
Supporters Schalke 042:35:535:57+41:53
5185
MACHEMEHL, Thomas

GER
BBSV2:04:254:45+10:25
9162
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:10:194:58+16:19
3064
MAUBACH, Sven

GER
Heinsberg2:39:166:05+45:16
38287
MÖRSTEDT, Sebastian

GER
DVAG- Marathon Team2:46:566:22+52:56
3306
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig2:01:574:39+7:57
15398
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim2:17:075:14+23:07
46128
OTTO, Tobias

GER
Hildesheim2:58:126:48+1:04:12
49337
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee3:04:537:04+1:10:53
43327
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf2:55:306:42+1:01:30
37463
PYSCHNYJ, Sascha

GER
Goslar2:45:286:19+51:28
2152
REINELT, Tobias

GER
Hannover2:23:185:28+29:18
165
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team2:17:495:16+23:49
11547
SANDER, Martin
 Sv einheit worbis2:11:175:01+17:17
730
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Obergimpern2:06:254:50+12:25
40449
SCHULZE, Frank

GER
Carlsberg Copenhagen2:47:146:23+53:14
33182
SCHUMANN, Marcus

GER
Braunschweig2:42:096:11+48:09
42444
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin2:55:076:41+1:01:07
48425
SEEFELD, Christian

GER
TSV Immenrode3:03:487:01+1:09:48
41415
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
Blau-Weiss-Hettstedt2:49:356:28+55:35
26325
STREESE, Steffen

GER
MTV Goslar2:34:485:55+40:48
4157
STUMPF, Jens

GER
Eichsfeld-Gymnasium2:03:594:44+9:59
840
WADEHN, Ricky

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:07:324:52+13:32
32529
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim2:41:476:10+47:47
25236
WANZEK, Thor

GER
feel good! Lüdenscheid2:32:415:50+38:41
39522
WEIß, Martin
 FFW Rotensee2:47:106:23+53:10
24548
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben2:28:215:40+34:21
6230
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen2:05:004:46+11:00
13405
ZIMMERMANN, Tino

GER
Wernigerode2:15:075:10+21:07
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
5491
BÄR, Mario
 Dessau2:03:404:43+18:47
72215
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.2:52:576:36+1:08:04
46386
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover2:33:485:52+48:55
37311
BETHKE, Jörn

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:28:295:40+43:36
78206
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Benneckenstein/RSLV3:00:076:52+1:15:14
56549
BRANDT, Frank
 2:37:096:00+52:16
26158
BREM, Thomas

GER
MTV Aurich Triathlon2:24:095:30+39:16
6137
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
fairplay2:04:164:44+19:23
4859
BUCK, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:33:555:52+49:02
1271
BUTZLAFF, Martin

GER
SC Magdeburg1:44:534:00---
2227
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck2:22:145:26+37:21
54194
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh2:36:285:58+51:35
5918
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:39:136:05+54:20
80352
ECKBRETT, Thomas

GER
Falkensee3:04:547:04+1:20:01
11318
EVERS, Harry

GER
Lemwerder2:12:065:02+27:13
225
EYERMANN, Eike

GER
Brockenlaufverein1:50:274:13+5:34
8149
FAHNING, Birger

GER
Hamburg2:05:444:48+20:51
9127
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:10:464:59+25:53
7557
FÜBBEKER, Hans

GER
LLG Springe2:55:006:41+1:10:07
7410
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner2:54:596:41+1:10:06
13259
GÄDE, Marek

GER
Gardelegen2:13:255:05+28:32
66224
GRIMM, Andreas
 SV Kloster Lehnin2:47:506:25+1:02:57
8379
GUROCK, Jörg

GER
Lüneburg3:13:347:23+1:28:41
24264
HAGE, Christian-Philipp

GER
LLG Springe2:22:325:26+37:39
16200
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe2:18:105:16+33:17
12388
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen2:12:355:04+27:42
42533
HENNECKE, Hans-Joachim
 TSV Klehm2:31:105:46+46:17
6346
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth2:43:016:13+58:08
29505
JANI, Matyas
 Sc gliesmarode2:25:265:33+40:33
6588
JESSE, Claus

GER
Hildesheim2:46:376:22+1:01:44
81280
JORGS, Thomas

GER
Woodcamp e.V.3:06:047:06+1:21:11
33261
JOST, Steffen

GER
GST Laufgruppe Saaletal2:27:275:38+42:34
35507
JÜRGENS, Uwe
 Braunschweig2:27:585:39+43:05
77140
JURKEIT, Michael

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven2:59:096:50+1:14:16
2712
KEILWAGEN, René

GER
Doberlug-Kirchhain2:24:245:31+39:31
50541
KIRSTEN, Thomas
 Rot-Weiß Alsleben2:34:315:54+49:38
20338
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder2:20:485:22+35:55
45381
KOCH, Ingmar

GER
Ultramarathon Essighausen2:33:405:52+48:47
36286
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:28:175:40+43:24
38508
KRÜGER, Marek
 2:28:375:40+43:44
61292
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
-2:40:186:07+55:25
7370
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:04:534:46+20:00
3377
LAMPE, Maik

GER
Magdeburg2:00:344:36+15:41
15525
LEUTHÄUSER, Gert
 Leipzig2:16:595:14+32:06
69217
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:51:246:32+1:06:31
1432
LUBESEDER, André

GER
Hannover Athletics2:13:495:07+28:56
84334
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER3:17:417:33+1:32:48
18147
MESSER, Alexander

GER
Hamburg2:20:405:22+35:47
10150
MICHEL, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:11:435:02+26:50
23173
MÜLLER, Rolf

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:22:215:26+37:28
62477
OCKMANN, Thomas
 Brockenlaufverein2:42:546:13+58:01
25153
PAGEL, Christian

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:23:175:28+38:24
68255
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen2:50:546:31+1:06:01
32502
REICHELT, Mario
 Delligser SC2:26:285:35+41:35
58535
REIFGERSTE, Uwe
 Gernrode2:38:316:03+53:38
4488
REINECKE, Frank
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:02:564:41+18:03
85361
REISING, Marcel

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:32:578:08+1:48:04
28234
RESPONDEK, Oliver

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:25:095:32+40:16
21417
RIEMANN, Helge

GER
Nordhausen2:21:265:24+36:33
7653
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck2:59:016:50+1:14:08
53284
RYLL, Rene

GER
Volkssport Goslar2:36:195:58+51:26
43262
SANDER, Andreas

GER
TuS Brake in Lippe e.V.2:31:235:47+46:30
67413
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf2:49:356:28+1:04:42
41504
SCHLEICHER, Mario
 Bad-Frankenhausen2:30:525:46+45:59
40353
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:29:595:43+45:06
19136
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.2:20:445:22+35:51
17220
SCHWEDER, Dirk

GER
WLV Wiesbaden2:18:495:18+33:56
55114
SEIDEL, Carsten

GER
Skiklub Oker/Harz2:37:035:59+52:10
47145
SPANGER, Lars

GER
Abenteuerwald-Thale, Team Stark wie 22:33:535:52+49:00
79112
STRITZKE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr Salzgitter3:03:577:01+1:19:04
5190
SUCKOW, Stefan

GER
Calenberger Canoe Club2:36:005:57+51:07
5270
TELGE, Dietmar

GER
Laufteam Herzberg2:36:075:58+51:14
4433
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin2:32:065:49+47:13
70130
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun2:52:036:34+1:07:10
7174
WAGENKNECHT, Sven

GER
Sangerhausen2:52:466:35+1:07:53
39374
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC2:28:565:41+44:03
60475
WEBER, Marian
 bad harzburg2:39:266:05+54:33
57503
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg2:37:346:01+52:41
82210
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf3:12:407:21+1:27:47
31513
WIEDEMANN, Sven
 Läuferbund-SZB2:25:565:34+41:03
7383
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC2:53:096:37+1:08:16
49266
WILLMANN, Frank

GER
TSV Halle2:34:305:54+49:37
34288
WITT, Ingo

GER
W&L2:27:485:38+42:55
64336
ZABEL, Dirk

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:43:576:16+59:04
3075
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners2:25:355:34+40:42
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
28519
ALTNIKS, Frank
 SV Kollerbeck2:28:385:40+28:22
55436
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten2:49:316:28+49:15
5378
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Rumelner TV2:46:516:22+46:35
62423
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf2:57:256:46+57:09
6696
BELCZYKOWSKI, Udo

GER
LT Xanten3:25:457:51+1:25:29
9474
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein2:15:145:10+14:58
27190
BJÖRN, Heiko

GER
Magdeburger-LaufKultur 082:28:175:40+28:01
8299
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
Magdeburg2:14:075:07+13:51
41356
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:36:435:59+36:27
1950
DAHLHAUS, Uli

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:22:095:26+21:53
3063
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland2:28:515:41+28:35
35490
DR. HAFNER, Oliver
 VfL Bückeburg2:31:515:48+31:35
54394
DR. VEHLOW, Stefan

GER
Grimma2:47:206:23+47:04
45516
EITNER, Harald
 Goslar2:39:506:06+39:34
5419
FIEDLER, Andreas

GER
Marathonnies Heyen2:11:215:01+11:05
58249
GERLACH, Eberhard

GER
Stelingen2:51:476:34+51:31
26317
GRIES, Karsten

GER
Laufwerk Sömmerda2:27:455:38+27:29
42154
GRIMM, Olaf

GER
SG Bredenbeck2:37:366:01+37:20
57254
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt2:51:176:32+51:01
40544
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne2:34:155:53+33:59
50148
HEIDE, Stephan

GER
Löwenläufer2:45:196:19+45:03
10277
HEIL, Ralf

GER
Wolfsburg2:15:255:10+15:09
2921
HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf2:28:425:41+28:26
16196
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg2:19:575:20+19:41
4742
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:40:306:08+40:14
67104
KAISER, Stefan

GER
Knights of Kolben3:50:358:48+1:50:19
18512
KHLIG, Dirk
 Läuferbund-SZB2:20:545:23+20:38
1396
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
LG TuS Lügde2:00:164:35---
60165
KOHL, Michael
 Saale2:54:536:40+54:37
59233
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
Tough Guy2:53:576:38+53:41
17333
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:20:325:22+20:16
20365
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 902:22:225:26+22:06
39372
LIEBIG, Andreas

GER
INTERSPORT Liebig2:34:015:53+33:45
238
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter2:24:185:31+24:02
25204
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg2:25:585:34+25:42
6218
MESSER, Dirk

GER
AST Süßen2:12:215:03+12:05
21347
MOEKER, Carsten

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:23:215:28+23:05
4295
MÖLLER, Marc

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:10:204:58+10:04
13319
MOTA, Thomas

GER
Quedlinburg2:18:015:16+17:45
7231
OESTMANN, Robert

GER
Lauftreff Ganderkesee2:13:305:06+13:14
3771
PICHEL, Thomas

GER
Laufteam Herzberg2:33:495:52+33:33
52460
PREIßLER, Olaf

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:45:336:19+45:17
5122
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:45:316:19+45:15
11313
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt2:15:545:11+15:38
34207
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team2:31:435:47+31:27
4439
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
SV Kollerbeck2:39:336:05+39:17
63486
SATTLER, Heiko
 Fahrschule Sattler3:03:207:00+1:03:04
6199
SCHÄLICKE, Udo

GER
Neuseddin2:55:106:41+54:54
49495
SCHAPER, Frank
 Langeln2:44:506:17+44:34
15186
SCHAPER, Jörg

GER
Einbeck2:19:455:20+19:29
32323
SCHONSKY, Roy

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter2:29:495:43+29:33
2518
STOCK, Peter
 Schiller Zahntechnik2:03:284:43+3:12
12117
STRUCK, Michael

GER
Harsum2:17:555:16+17:39
22241
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben2:23:485:29+23:32
33180
THIEM, Steffen

GER
Berlin2:29:585:43+29:42
43411
ULLRICH, Wolfgang

GER
LG Ochsenberg2:39:246:05+39:08
56359
UNGER, Felix

GER
USV Jena2:51:146:32+50:58
659
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel3:12:467:22+1:12:30
6449
VOIGT, Jörg-Eric

GER
Ellaolé3:06:047:06+1:05:48
48543
VORNKAHL, Cord
 Tausendsassa2:44:316:17+44:15
14344
WEBER, Uwe

GER
Eisleben2:18:195:17+18:03
46467
WEINKNECHT, Axel

GER
Berlin2:40:206:07+40:04
3154
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.2:29:145:42+28:58
38538
WERNECKE, Frank
 W+J2:33:525:52+33:36
3105
WESTPHAL, Jochen

GER
LG Elmshorn2:09:264:56+9:10
36431
WICHURA, Bodo

GER
Kloster Lehnin2:32:505:50+32:34
24494
WILHARM, Gottfried
 Wernigerode2:24:375:31+24:21
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3619
ARNHOLD, Gerd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:00:236:53+52:38
2662
BACKES, Ralph

GER
tv-dortmund mengede2:48:086:25+40:23
38456
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen3:05:417:05+57:56
20300
BOLLE, Dietmar

GER
Breitenworbis2:42:536:13+35:08
4493
BROUTSCHER, Michael
 Wernigerode2:16:395:13+8:54
19497
BUCK, Klaus
 Halsteubek2:42:226:12+34:37
27257
DETTMAR, Thomas

GER
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt2:48:456:26+41:00
22540
EHRENBERG, Jörg
 SV Kyffhäuser2:44:006:16+36:15
40454
FINKENSIEP, Dirk

GER
LT Ümminger See3:11:517:19+1:04:06
25523
GREMM, Burkhard
 Rhönläufer2:47:526:25+40:07
12385
GRUSCHKA, Wolfgang

GER
Trailrunning Harz2:34:265:53+26:41
1269
HELM, Jürgen

GER
LAG Wesertal2:07:454:53---
17201
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

GER
kleines fenn2:41:596:11+34:14
31330
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:52:236:35+44:38
3067
KIRCHER, Joachim

GER
LT Bernd Hübner2:51:306:33+43:45
4155
KLANERT, Hans-Joachim

GER
Hettstedt3:12:357:21+1:04:50
3455
KOSTREWA, Bruno

GER
Delligser SC2:15:295:10+7:44
32144
KRAMER, Manfred

GER
Werder Bremen FC Ossis2:54:146:39+46:29
43378
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz

GER
erst laufen dann saufen3:32:568:08+1:25:11
35433
KRÖBER, Frank

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald2:59:026:50+51:17
11351
LEIPELT, Markus

GER
MTV Vorsfelde Marathon2:28:315:40+20:46
33430
MACHINEK, Horst

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:58:046:48+50:19
14387
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
Wolfenbüttel2:37:476:01+30:02
13307
MOCK, Ralf

GER
TuS Hasede2:36:165:58+28:31
6115
NOLTE, Dietmar

GER
LT Elsen-Wewer2:22:345:26+14:49
39301
REULECKE, Dino

GER
Klaushof Langeln3:08:187:11+1:00:33
7485
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach2:23:195:28+15:34
8506
SASS, Christoph
 Lipidambulanz Braunschweig2:23:385:29+15:53
16294
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:41:386:10+33:53
2468
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams2:10:535:00+3:08
4260
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
LT Höpkens Ruh3:17:247:32+1:09:39
29355
SIELAND, Peter

GER
sportTREND ultralaufteam Braunschweig2:51:216:32+43:36
4423
SKARA, Svein Amund

NOR
Oslo3:37:538:19+1:30:08
21170
SPEIDEL, Jörg

GER
SV Kralenriede2:43:366:14+35:51
15459
STARY, Dieter

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:40:216:07+32:36
1828
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
HGL Wernigerode2:42:106:11+34:25
37438
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben3:00:446:54+52:59
1065
STRING, Philipp

GER
Stader SV2:28:085:39+20:23
5253
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:17:545:16+10:09
287
TWYRDY, Krystian

GER
ULV Wolfsburg2:50:036:29+42:18
3417
WEBER, Wolfgang

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:58:086:48+50:23
45527
WIECZOYEK, Bernd
 Lauftreff Salzgitter3:46:048:38+1:38:19
23391
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf2:46:236:21+38:38
9166
ZEPTNER, Jürgen

GER
LAV Alfeld2:24:025:30+16:17
24462
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 Braunschweig2:47:276:23+39:42
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
21225
BAUERFELD, Gert
 3:10:447:17+51:27
220
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:22:585:28+3:41
6542
BRACHMANN, Ronald
 Skiclub Wernigerode2:36:565:59+17:39
7520
CIANA, Reiner
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen2:37:086:00+17:51
22349
DIGMANN, Klaus

GER
Thale3:19:337:37+1:00:16
23350
DR. LEHMANN, Peter

GER
USC Magdeburg3:43:128:31+1:23:55
14322
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland2:58:316:49+39:14
17102
GILLE, Wiegbert

GER
Hüpstedt3:03:046:59+43:47
11403
HANOLD, Udo

GER
Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.2:49:526:29+30:35
1304
HEINRICH, Uwe

GER
BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover2:19:175:19---
3509
HELL, Berthold
 2:29:045:41+9:47
12358
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel2:52:566:36+33:39
18260
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:04:257:02+45:08
10291
KARNAHL, Eckhard

GER
Gerbstedt / OT Augsdorf2:48:066:25+28:49
9332
KELLERT, Jürgen

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:47:496:25+28:32
15141
KETTENBEIL, Eckard

GER
Wernigerode2:59:456:52+40:28
4492
KRAKOW, Manfred
 LG Henneberg2:32:495:50+13:32
20314
KRON, Dietrich

GER
Rom3:08:087:11+48:51
8335
RADTKE, Klaus

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER2:42:546:13+23:37
19517
RICHTER, Michael
 Lc bleulinger3:06:527:08+47:35
13246
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Harzklub Ilsenburg2:54:116:39+34:54
16445
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
Wernigerode3:03:036:59+43:46
5244
WITTIG, Günter

GER
Aerobbis2:32:525:50+13:35
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
4172
BACHMANN, Winfried

GER
spiridon frankfurt2:45:026:18+19:19
5316
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:47:386:24+21:55
1310
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:25:435:34---
7227
EGGERT, Gerald

GER
DAV2:56:166:44+30:33
6524
LANDWEHR, Michael
 Gerurode2:55:516:43+30:08
10279
NEHRKORN, Joachim

GER
Ort: Werne an der Lippe3:21:237:41+55:40
8312
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode3:00:186:53+34:35
215
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:33:175:51+7:34
13119
VOEGE, Rainer

GER
Mansfeld3:34:558:12+1:09:12
12382
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Magdeburg3:32:318:07+1:06:48
9315
WÖHLERT, Heinz

GER
DUV3:05:147:04+39:31
11211
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
WunschTeam3:25:557:52+1:00:12
3305
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen2:44:066:16+18:23
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
4348
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
Kalefeld3:18:177:34+42:51
156
REITMEIR, Helmut

GER
Berglauf Pur2:35:265:56---
6111
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
SV Medizin QLB3:39:288:23+1:04:02
526
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Skiverein Hasselfelde3:36:188:16+1:00:52
3243
SOERENSEN, Bent

DEN
Faaborg Ski og Motion3:05:427:05+30:16
2500
VOGT, Hartmut
 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf2:46:466:22+11:20
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3451
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein3:33:508:10+47:08
4283
RYLL, Emil

GER
Volkssport Hettstedt3:59:009:07+1:12:18
2270
SCHAARSCHMIDT, Peter

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde Die Lokvögel3:17:587:34+31:16
1250
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig2:46:426:22---
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
2895
ANTON, Steffen

GER
Duisburg2:46:146:20+1:10:38
2597
BELCZYKOWSKI, Tim

GER
Dinslaken2:40:206:07+1:04:44
3479
BEMME, Christoph
 Sc-meißner1:59:594:35+24:23
26298
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Feuerwehr Ilsenburg/ Harz2:40:356:08+1:04:59
11340
BRUNS, Johannes

GER
Drübeck2:17:575:16+42:21
10484
DREßLER, Christian
 Hv eibau2:17:505:16+42:14
13531
FEHSE, Dominic
 Thale2:20:515:23+45:15
2214
FLEISCHER, Felix

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:47:374:07+12:01
21481
GÖDEKE, Robin
 Fsv Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg2:34:385:54+59:02
14420
GRIEMERT, Rudolf

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:21:305:24+45:54
33496
HÄGELE, Sebastian
 Lübben3:14:277:25+1:38:51
16401
HAMMER, Arthur

GER
Salzgitter2:27:415:38+52:05
17476
HAMPE, Tizian
 Dinoteam Magdeburg2:27:485:38+52:12
22221
JÜNKE, David

GER
Berlin2:36:275:58+1:00:51
13
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:35:363:39---
30534
MALLE, Christian
 Blumenau Eastside e.V.2:47:586:25+1:12:22
35453
MÜLLER, Janosch

GER
Braunschweig3:32:298:07+1:56:53
5237
OTTO, Stefan

GER
SV Angern2:05:154:47+29:39
7407
PETERS, Arne

GER
DAV Wernigerode2:09:234:56+33:47
2798
PRZIWARZINSKI, Andre

GER
Berlin2:42:236:12+1:06:47
18193
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode2:28:165:40+52:40
8448
RODIN, Julian

GER
Kiel2:09:394:57+34:03
12188
SAUL, Dominik

GER
Göttingen2:18:515:18+43:15
20116
SCHLICK, Daniel

GER
Stapelburg2:33:255:52+57:49
19373
SCHNEIDER, Kieran

GER
Handballverein Ilsenburg2:28:225:40+52:46
15345
SCHÖNEICH, Eric

GER
Magdeburg2:26:145:35+50:38
6414
SCHULKE, Dirk

GER
VfB Germania Halberstadt2:07:064:51+31:30
9521
SCHUMANN, Christoph
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:17:005:14+41:24
31191
SCHÜRING, Lars

GER
Potsdam2:48:566:27+1:13:20
23368
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:39:186:05+1:03:42
4208
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.2:03:554:44+28:19
24410
ULLRICH, Lukas

GER
LG Ochsenberg2:39:246:05+1:03:48
32235
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen2:54:236:40+1:18:47
29465
WEICHELT, Mathias

GER
Emmerthal2:47:156:23+1:11:39
3337
WEILAND, Sebastian

GER
Lübben3:14:277:25+1:38:51
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3213
EBERHAGEN, Friederike

GER
Hamburg2:33:085:50+15:01
1418
HOBMEIER, Stephanie

GER
A.O.T.2:18:075:16---
238
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
Behinderten SV Celle2:32:435:50+14:36
5282
HOPF, Franziska

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:50:286:31+32:21
6171
SCHUBERT, Nicole

GER
Düren3:38:488:21+1:20:41
4399
ZIESCH, Birgit

GER
Dresden2:46:166:21+28:09
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3469
HÜBNER, Sylke

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg2:33:365:52+23:18
1163
JAEGER, Sabrina

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:10:184:58---
7432
KLEMENTZ, Sandra

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:50:186:30+40:00
6339
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar2:44:476:17+34:29
2362
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Langelsheim2:31:135:46+20:55
877
SCHRÖER, Kerstin

GER
SCC Chaos Gang2:52:246:35+42:06
4406
WEGNER, Christina

GER
Fishtown Runners Bremerhaven2:34:195:53+24:01
5443
WICHA, Mandy

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg2:40:016:07+29:43
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
14341
APOU-FRÜHAUF, Sandra

GER
München3:18:357:35+1:05:11
1648
GRAMBART, Sandra

GER
Oldenburg3:33:578:10+1:20:33
5428
HOLZAPFEL, Regina

GER
Magdeburg2:41:496:11+28:25
3395
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
LG TuS Lügde2:33:185:51+19:54
2131
KLIMPKE, Susan

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun2:28:385:40+15:14
7101
LEINEWEBER, Kerstin

GER
Hannover2:49:226:28+35:58
12429
MAI, Tina

GER
Fun runners Benneckenstein3:04:197:02+50:55
10174
MÜLLER, Sabrina

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:53:536:38+40:29
6289
POHL, Nadine

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:47:356:24+34:11
8489
REINECKE, Annett
 Brockenlaufverein2:51:256:32+38:01
9357
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra-Brakel2:52:526:36+39:28
11151
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
OhreKicker Wolmirstedt2:55:386:42+42:14
16
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
sv teutonia sorsum2:13:245:05---
15354
SCHLOTTAG, Nicole

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:047:43+1:08:40
1380
SCHÜTTE, Kerstin

GER
Lüneburg3:13:347:23+1:00:10
4427
WARTENBERG, Katja

GER
TSG Gutsmuths Quedlinburg2:34:305:54+21:06
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1478
BEUME, Christiane
 DAK LG Hamburg2:23:475:29---
16329
DÜMMLER, Katrin

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER3:38:358:20+1:14:48
1336
FRANKE, Andrea

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:11:267:19+47:39
9369
FRITSCHE, Simone

GER
Wernigerode2:55:366:42+31:49
2416
HACKBARTH, Annett

GER
SV Rot Weiß Abbenrode2:30:025:44+6:15
8134
HELSPER, Simone

GER
TV Rennerod Run For Fun2:52:036:34+28:16
4442
KRAUSE, Ute

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg2:38:226:02+14:35
3176
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:37:316:01+13:44
7483
LASSAN, Sandrin
 ESV Angermünde 'die Lokvögel'2:48:326:26+24:45
15532
ROSENFELD, Annette
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:057:43+58:18
12412
SCHERBE, Jana

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:09:557:15+46:08
1158
SCHLAPS, Christiane

GER
Hildesheim3:07:277:09+43:40
10409
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
Dahlum3:00:436:54+36:56
1435
SUNDERMEYER, Stefanie

GER
Flying Stöckels de Luxe3:15:517:29+52:04
5447
TRONNIER, Yvette

GER
Benneckenstein2:43:036:13+19:16
6539
WEHLING, Christiane
 Kyffhäuser Berglaufverein2:43:596:16+20:12
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1177
BITTNER, Andrea

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg e.V.2:37:316:01---
8426
DANNENBERG, Susanne

GER
SV Martineum3:04:097:02+26:38
6308
DR. REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt2:58:546:50+21:23
10168
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:22:057:43+44:34
7514
GÖTZINGER, Annemarie
 Weddingen2:59:476:52+22:16
4473
JABADO, Angela

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang2:52:246:35+14:53
5360
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Elbingerode2:53:406:38+16:09
2223
SCHOLZ, Annerose
 Lutherstadt Eisleben2:50:096:29+12:38
DSQ278
SMITH, Gudrun

GER
Schnecke macht Strecke
 
366
STIEGLITZ, Dagmar

GER
LT Bernd Hübner2:50:326:31+13:01
9108
WOLTER, Gabriele

GER
LLG Springe3:10:147:16+32:43
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3281
ARNHOLD, Petra

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:00:226:53+23:28
DNF69
BASCHIN, Andrea

GER
ULV Wolfsburg
 
7324
BUNK, Heike

GER
Kassel3:18:297:35+41:35
4404
KLINNER, Petra

GER
Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V.3:02:316:58+25:37
884
LANGE, Karen

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:38:318:20+1:01:37
2247
SCHIEDECK, Beate

GER
sv teutonia sorsum2:51:446:33+14:50
1439
STUCKE, Heidrun

GER
Hemmingen2:36:545:59---
5422
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg3:04:247:02+27:30
6175
TARABA, Karin

GER
RTC Bernburger Bären3:08:297:11+31:35
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
2458
BACKHAUS, Helga

GER
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel5:10:1111:50+1:42:03
181
GEISLER, Gabriele

GER
Porta Westfalica3:28:087:56---
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1226
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Hochschule Harz2:55:476:43---
2511
KUNERT, Ursula
 Bremen Lauftreff Höpkens Ruh2:59:066:50+3:19
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1457
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

GER
Dahlweid Potsdam5:10:1011:50---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1390
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

GER
Quedlinburg3:15:467:28---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3546
ALBRECHT, Finja
 Hannover Runners2:34:135:53+36:46
4265
HOEFT, Laura

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:35:425:56+38:15
582
PESTEIKE, Lena

GER
Hannover2:49:226:28+51:55
12
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Absolute Tri Nottingham1:57:274:29---
2536
STUDTMANN, Martha
 TSV-Wriedel2:21:015:23+23:34