SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

48. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

48. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 01.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse 48. Brockenlauf

   
 Nr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer
 1141
WETTERLING, Jakob
 SG Einheit Berliner Bär3:24:527,67
 1117
PAYSEN, Jan

GER
Burgdorf4:42:105,57
 1114
MELZER, Rolf
 TSV Niederndodeleben4:43:185,55
DSQ1087
FRANCKE, Jürgen

GER
Kreuzau---
 
DSQ1136
KRANER, Arno
 Zernien---
 
DSQ1137
SCHRÖDER, Willy
 Zernien---
 
 1126
ARNOLD, Marvin

GER
Marienheide5:05:025,15
 1098
HOBUSCH, Ingo

GER
Gerbstedt5:11:155,05
 1099
HOBUSCH, Steffen

GER
Pfaffenhofen5:11:165,05
DSQ1131
AUGUSTIN, Andreas

GER
Herzberg---
 
DSQ1132
LAKEMANN, Dominik

GER
Herzberg---
 
DSQ1106
KRAUS, Christoph

GER
Delmenhorst---
 
 1100
JAHN, Steffen

GER
VS-Hönow5:54:464,43
DSQ1111
LIEBERMANN, Albert

GER
Sonneberg---
 
 1120
SCHOPP, Michael

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn4:31:385,79
 1085
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn4:31:375,79
 1119
SCHMIDT, Maximilian
 Ilsenburg3:24:527,67
 1134
ORTLIEB, Heinrich
 Im Stillen Tal.BSG Lübbecke3:25:357,65
 1133
TROITZICH, Erhard
 Grün Weiß Pretzich3:33:457,35
 1142
NIELSEN, Iesper

DEN
Köge3:34:147,34
 1143
LAURSEN, Soren

DEN
Varde3:45:086,98
 1138
STELZER-SCHOLZ, Rene
 Die Unverwüstlichen3:45:176,98
 1116
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
Schönebeck/Elbe3:53:416,73
 1124
VIETZ, Rudolf

GER
Langelsheim3:56:146,65
 1115
MEYER, Sören

GER
Ilsenburg3:58:486,58
 1082
BISTER, Stefan

GER
SAG Moers4:10:476,27
 1081
ARENDT, Thorsten

GER
Hannover4:13:536,19
 1140
EPPELIN, Thomas
 Zöllnitz4:16:446,12
 1112
MCDONALD, Christian

GER
Niedersachsen - Wolfenbüttel4:24:085,95
DSQ1095
HEIMBERGER, Bastian

GER
3 einsame Kojoten (auf der Suche nach Liebe)---
 
Frauen
 1104
KNOOP-WENTE, Marion

GER
TK,Hannover3:33:407,36
 1110
KÜHNAST, Sylvia

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel5:06:395,13
DSQ1103
KELLERT, Gabi

GER
Stuttgart---
 
DSQ1128
HANSEN, Lene Freiesleben

DEN
Kolding---
 
DSQ1101
JENSEN, Hanne

DEN
Kolding---
 
DSQ1105
KRAUS, Beatrice

GER
Delmenhorst---
 
DNF1088
FRANKE, Harriet

GER
Bernburg---
 
DSQ1092
HACKENBERG, Esther

GER
Leipzig---
 
DSQ1123
STRENG, Ana

GER
Halle---
 
DSQ1125
VOGEL, Alina

GER
Chemnitz---
 
DNF1089
GADE, Fränze

GER
Berlin---
 
DNF1097
HEYN, Franciska

GER
Schnega---
 
DNF1084
DOKIC, Milena

GER
Berlin---
 
 1102
JORKS, Manuela

GER
Bad Blankenburg5:06:395,13
 1083
DAMRAU, Kim

GER
Sabow5:05:015,15
 1144
TIDE, Kerstin Emma
 Ilsenberg3:52:096,77
 1090
GIERATHS, Annett

GER
Calbe4:06:556,37
 1122
SPERLING, Susanne

GER
Stapelburg4:07:596,34
 1139
EPPELIN, Ditte
 Zöllnitz4:16:436,12
 1107
KUGENBUCH, Alina

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:19:436,05
 1109
KUGENBUCH, Maren

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:19:446,05
 1108
KUGENBUCH, Henrike

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:19:456,05
 1091
GRAVERT, Peggy

GER
Magdeburg4:24:205,95
 1135
WRONNA, Ursel
 BSG Merkur4:27:195,88
 1127
BAADER, Brigitte

GER
Laufclub Mittenwald4:27:195,88
 1118
PETERSOHN, Helga

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt4:31:005,80
 1113
MELZER, Petra
 TSV Niederndodeleben4:43:185,55
DNF1121
SCHULZ, Kathrin Verena

GER
Schnega---