SPORTident TimingSportPlus Production

Erkner Triathlon 2.0

Erkner 08.09.2018-09.09.2018

Erkner Triathlon 2.0

Erkner 08.09.2018-09.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse Erkner Triathlon 2.0 Einzel

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand

1. Etappe: Schwimmen netto (0,70 km)

AK1 / TM 20
1573
FINCK, Fabian
 Berlin17:4025:14---
2681
AMBERG, Ramon

GER
Storkow18:1426:02+0:34
3576
FLECK, Thomas
 Berlin22:0831:37+4:28
AK2 / TM 25
1703
MROCHEN, Eric
 Berlin13:5119:47---
2872
FRIEDRICH, Philip

GER
Berlin14:5721:21+1:06
3802
SELL, Marco
 Erkner15:1721:50+1:26
4513
BAUSCHKE, Dennis
 Berlin16:2423:25+2:33
5539
BREITSPRECHER, Oskar
 Berlin17:1724:41+3:26
6597
GREGOR, Markus
 Berlin17:4325:18+3:52
7849
WENGERTER, Pascal
 Berlin19:1727:32+5:26
8535
BONATO, Carlo
 Berlin20:1528:55+6:24
9754
ROHDE, Sebastian
 Berlin20:2229:05+6:31
10951
RICHTER, Patrick
 Neuenhagen20:2529:10+6:34
11522
BIRIBA, Rafael
 Berlin - Mitte20:3029:17+6:39
12750
RITTER, Marius
 Berlin20:3229:20+6:41
13766
RUDOLPH, Henry
 bestensee22:0831:37+8:17
14738
PRESS, Philipp
 Berlin22:1931:52+8:28
15637
KIELHORN, Steven
 berlin23:4133:50+9:50
16708
NEUMANN, Felix
 Bad Freienwalde25:2236:14+11:31
17504
ALVAREZ, Julian
 Berlin27:0638:42+13:15
AK3 / TM 30
1656
KRÜGER, Jörg
 Oranienburg12:5418:25---
2628
JÄKEL, Timo
 Berlin14:0320:04+1:09
3882
KREYE, Jakob

GER
Team Antigua14:2820:40+1:34
4891
RADTKE, Björn

GER
Köpenicker SC15:5022:37+2:56
5514
BEN EL CADI, Ahmed
 Berlin15:5222:40+2:58
6552
DIMDE, Norman
 Frankfurt Oder15:5722:47+3:03
7720
PANCIERA, Alessandro
 Berlin16:0022:51+3:06
8574
FINK, Mathias
 Berlin16:0422:57+3:10
9786
SCHREIBER, Marco
 Berlin16:2823:31+3:34
10781
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Berlin16:5824:14+4:04
11784
SCHNEIDER, Toni
 Berlin17:1924:44+4:25
12517
BERNSTEIN, Marcus
 Berlin17:2524:52+4:31
13531
BOHM, Philipp
 Berlin17:4925:27+4:55
14954
KRÜGER, Michael
 Berlin18:1326:01+5:19
15717
PAECH, Lennert
 Berlin18:1726:07+5:23
16873
HAALA, Felix

GER
Berlin18:1826:08+5:24
17560
EIMERMACHER, Jonas
 Berlin18:2826:22+5:34
18661
KÜNSTLER, Steffen
 Fredersdorf18:4826:51+5:54
19811
STEIN, Alexander
 Berlin19:0827:20+6:14
20877
KAMALI, Salim

GER
Berlin19:1027:22+6:16
21674
LINKE, Stefan
 Berlin19:1127:24+6:17
22505
ANDREAS, Diego Ivica
 Berlin19:1827:34+6:24
23735
POGUNTKE, Tim
 Potsdam19:2427:42+6:30
24646
KÖNIG, Tim
 Potsdam19:2527:44+6:31
25551
DE GROUT DE BEAUFORT, Airan
 Berlin19:2627:45+6:32
26641
KITTNER, Thomas
 Berlin19:3427:57+6:40
27529
BODDIN, Philip
 Berlin19:3628:00+6:42
28705
MÜLLER-GÜLDEMEISTER, Wolf Michael
 Berlin19:4628:14+6:52
29898
WERNER, Steve

GER
Berlin20:0828:45+7:14
30627
ILMERT, Manu
 Berlin20:1829:00+7:24
31581
FRON, Marcel
 Berlin20:2929:15+7:35
32820
TELSCHOW, Arvid
 Erkner20:3129:18+7:37
33651
KRANZ, Christopher
 Berlin21:0330:04+8:09
34670
LIESENBERG, Martin
 Berlin25:2436:17+12:30
AK4 / TM 35
1616
TOWE, James
 Berlin13:3419:22---
2860
WOTTSCHEL, Vitalij
 Berlin13:3519:24+0:01
3847
WEISENER, Jens
 Bad Saarow OT Neu Golm14:0420:05+0:30
4662
LANDGRAF-WÖLFELSCHNEIDER, Ulf
 Berlin14:0720:10+0:33
5776
SCHIERHORN, Christian
 Bernau15:1821:51+1:44
6895
STRACHE, Matthias

GER
Ketzin/Havel15:2422:00+1:50
7899
WITTIG, Norman

GER
Fürstenwalde15:5422:42+2:20
8647
KÖNIG, Matthias
 Berlin16:2523:27+2:51
9771
SCHAAF, Philipp
 Berlin16:3723:44+3:03
10572
FEIGE, Johannes
 Berlin16:4423:54+3:10
11523
BIZENBERGER, Lothar
 Berlin17:0324:21+3:29
12890
PAETSCHKE, Jan

GER
SG GROßZIETHEN17:0424:22+3:30
13867
ZEUNER, Philipp
 Mülheim17:1224:34+3:38
14512
BAURIEDL, Heiko
 SCC Berlin17:1524:38+3:41
15613
HELLWIG, Robert
 Ahrensfelde17:1924:44+3:45
16707
NAGL, Christian
 Berlin17:2024:45+3:46
17569
WEIZ, Peter

GER
Woltersdorf17:4125:15+4:07
18541
BRÖMME, Sascha
 Berlin17:4625:22+4:12
19863
ZACHRAU, Robert
 Berlin18:0525:49+4:31
20729
PEHLMANN, Mario
 Berlin18:2326:15+4:49
21832
TRUTT-RÖSSLER, Sascha
 Neuenhagen bei Berlin18:3526:32+5:01
22796
SCHWARM, Oliver
 Kleinmachnow18:5827:05+5:24
23610
HEHLE, Benjamin
 Berlin19:1227:25+5:38
24866
ZENK, Bastian
 Potsdam19:2927:50+5:55
25587
GITTEL, Stefan
 Erkner19:3027:51+5:56
26557
DUSCHEK, Christian
 Brieselang19:3427:57+6:00
27725
PAUL, Carsten
 Potsdam19:4228:08+6:08
28850
WERNER, Mario
 Erkner19:5228:22+6:18
29640
KIRSTEN, Matthias
 Berlin20:0328:38+6:29
30585
GEELHAAR, Thomas
 Berlin20:1428:54+6:40
31578
FRANKE, Björn
 Berlin20:1628:57+6:42
32833
UEPPING, Christoph
 Berlin21:0730:10+7:33
33817
DIETZ, Thomas

GER
Berlin21:3730:52+8:03
34778
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin21:4531:04+8:11
35764
RÜCKER, Alex
 BERLIN22:0431:31+8:30
36612
HELBING, Christoph
 Erkner22:0531:32+8:31
37844
WECKMÜLLER, Steffen
 Panketal22:1531:47+8:41
38731
PETRASCHKE, Denis
 Ahrensfelde OT Blumberg24:0734:27+10:33
39648
KONTETZKI, Ole
 Berlin27:5839:57+14:24
männliche Jugend A
1878
KERTH, Max Lou

GER
Tri Team Neumünster11:3216:28---
2777
SCHMADTKE, Christian
 Lebus13:5519:52+2:23
3736
POHL, Justin
 Berlin14:0420:05+2:32
4603
HAHN, Sidney
 Berlin14:1920:27+2:47
5808
DALICHOW, Jared
 Weltraumjogger16:3023:34+4:58
6841
VÖLKER, Paul
 Berlin17:0124:18+5:29
7533
BÖHME, Florian
 Berlin17:1824:42+5:46
8564
ENGELKE, Luca
 Falkensee18:4026:40+7:08
9806
SOHNREY, Finn
 Mahlow18:5026:54+7:18
10520
BEUTLER, Philipp
 Rüdersdorf22:4932:35+11:17
Junioren
1763
RÜCK, Robin
 Berlin14:5521:18---
2716
OTT, Cornelius
 Berlin15:2622:02+0:31
3634
KAUL, Moritz
 Ahrensfelde17:1624:40+2:21
4686
MEISSNER, Paul
 Potsdam18:3726:35+3:42
5591
GOITOM, Tamrat
 Rüdersdorf26:3137:52+11:36
SEN1 / TM 40
1620
HOBURG, Christian
 Woltersdorf12:5318:24---
2682
MAUTHNER, Enrico
 Schöneiche14:2120:30+1:28
3858
WOLTER, Clemens
 Erkner15:1521:47+2:22
4538
KUBA, Thomas
 Burig15:4722:32+2:54
5684
MEHLIS, Sven
 Blankenfelde-Mahlow15:4922:35+2:56
6831
TRUMP, Sven
 Berlin15:5322:41+3:00
7548
BÜTTNER, Markus
 Berlin15:5922:49+3:06
8871
FISCHER, Christian

GER
Berlin16:1323:09+3:20
9614
HELLWIG, Mirko
 Ahrensfelde16:2223:22+3:29
10589
GLASNECK, Christian
 Fürstenwalde17:1124:32+4:18
11794
SCHUSTER, Daniel
 Berlin17:4125:15+4:48
12511
BAUMGART, Silvio
 Beiersdorf17:4725:24+4:54
13734
PITSCHKE, René
 Berlin18:0025:42+5:07
14608
HARTMANN, Jan
 Neuenhagen18:0225:45+5:09
15848
WEISENER, Ronny
 Rüdersdorf18:3226:28+5:39
16755
RÖHRICHT, Maik
 Altlandsberg18:4726:50+5:54
17619
HESSELMANN, Guido
 Berlin18:5126:55+5:58
18816
STROBEL, Jan
 Berlin19:0327:12+6:10
18819
TAUCHE, Martin
 Erkner19:0327:12+6:10
20593
GOLZOW, Jenns
 Greifswald19:2827:48+6:35
21791
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 Erkner19:3828:02+6:45
22805
SIMON, Dirk
 Rathenow19:4028:05+6:47
23657
KRÜGER, Burkhard
 Falkensee19:5228:22+6:59
24679
MANTHEY, Christian
 Erkner20:0228:37+7:09
25815
STOLZ, Marcus
 Mühlenbeck20:1829:00+7:25
26668
LESSMANN, Matthias
 Berlin20:3029:17+7:37
27509
BACKS, Martin
 Woltersdorf20:3529:24+7:42
28700
MÖLLER, Arne
 Berlin20:5129:47+7:58
29561
EISENHARDT, Matthias
 Berlin - Tempelhof21:3130:44+8:38
30534
BOHMEYER, Jesko
 Woltersdorf21:3930:55+8:46
31870
ZIMMERMANN, Jan
 Werder (Havel)21:4030:57+8:47
32666
LAU, Matthias
 Berlin22:0831:37+9:15
33737
POLOSIN, Denis
 Berlin22:2331:58+9:30
34958
ARCATI, Daniel
 Hannover23:0332:55+10:10
35626
IDE, André
 Erkner24:0634:25+11:13
36957
AMLING, Dominik
 Berlin27:2339:07+14:30
37892
RIECHERT, Marcus

GER
Greifswald27:3339:21+14:40
38624
HOLSTE, Jan
 Teltow29:3042:08+16:37
39767
SABER, Hossam
 Berlin30:1243:08+17:19
SEN2 / TM 45
1842
VON SCHIRMEISTER, Jakob
 potsdam13:2919:15---
2701
MONTAG, Andreas
 Glienicke15:0521:32+1:36
3655
KRIEGEL, Heiko
 Potsdam15:5322:41+2:24
4960
MERKLE, Tobias
 Berlin15:5622:45+2:27
5726
PAULISCH, Steffen
 Erkner16:1223:08+2:43
6840
VOGT, Steffen
 Berlin16:2923:32+3:00
7861
WRENZYCKI, Steffen
 Magdeburg16:4623:57+3:17
8962
PAPE, Matthias

GER
Berlin17:0624:25+3:37
9683
MECHSNER, Falk
 Gerswalde17:4725:24+4:18
10575
FISCHER, Martin
 Potsdam18:0925:55+4:40
11813
STÖCKIGT, Jan
 Berlin19:0827:20+5:39
12825
THÜMMLER, Jan
 Berlin19:4028:05+6:11
13605
HARDING, Ingo
 Mahlow19:5028:19+6:21
14638
KIMM, André
 Berlin20:0228:37+6:33
15761
ROTH, André
 Hönow20:1929:01+6:50
16611
HEINRICH, Guido
 Berlin20:2729:12+6:58
17607
HARRER, Sven
 Berlin20:5929:58+7:30
18600
GUTSCHE, Robert
 Berlin21:0930:12+7:40
19724
PASSOW, Maik
 Erkner21:3430:48+8:05
20779
SCHMIDT, Andi
 Neuenhagen21:3830:54+8:09
21846
WEINREICH, Thomas
 Reichenwalde21:4731:07+8:18
22780
SCHMIDT, Jens
 Berlin26:2637:45+12:57
SEN3 / TM 50
1744
REICHERT, Christian
 Berlin13:4919:44---
2952
SEEBER, Martin
 Berlin14:3120:44+0:42
3828
TOLKSDORF, Robert
 Berlin15:4322:27+1:54
4883
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
PTC-BERLIN15:5822:48+2:09
5675
LÖFFLER, Jens-Peter
 Petershagen16:2523:27+2:36
6881
KRAH, Michael

GER
Potsdam17:0024:17+3:11
7570
FECHNER, Andreas
 Berlin17:1224:34+3:23
8663
LANGE, Stefan
 Berlin17:2724:55+3:38
9810
STAHLMANN, RALPH
 Berlin17:3625:08+3:47
10740
RADUNZ, Michael
 Berlin17:3925:12+3:50
11691
BARON, Mario
 Schildow17:4225:17+3:53
12765
RÜCKERT, Uwe
 Berlin17:4425:20+3:55
13502
ALMEROTH, Rene
 Berlin18:2426:17+4:35
14601
HACKEL, Marcus
 Berlin18:2626:20+4:37
15650
KOSCHE, Peer
 Erkner18:5727:04+5:08
16563
ENGELKE, Steffen
 Falkensee19:0427:14+5:15
17678
MAINKA, Frank
 Plauen19:0727:18+5:18
18669
LIEBENOW, Andreas
 Berlin19:0927:21+5:20
19566
EWERS, Marcus
 Berlin20:2129:04+6:32
20702
MOSEBACH, Rainer
 Berlin20:2429:08+6:35
21798
SCHWARZHANS, Björn
 Wandlitz20:3629:25+6:47
22709
NOFFZ, Jürgen
 Berlin21:1330:18+7:24
23822
THIELSCH, Uwe
 Erkner21:4431:02+7:55
24667
LENZ, Dörg
 Berlin22:2031:54+8:31
25642
KLAUS, Jens
 Gosen-Neu Zittau23:0032:51+9:11
26812
STEINERT, Andreas
 Berlin24:0134:18+10:12
27953
HOANG, Lam

GER
Stadler27:1038:48+13:21
28719
PAGELS, Heiko
 oberkrämer27:5639:54+14:07
SEN4 / TM 55
1896
SZARKA, Arp
 berlin15:2822:05---
2956
WACKER, Henrik

GER
Berlin15:3022:08+0:02
3524
BLEICKE, Uwe
 Zehdenick16:5124:04+1:23
4839
VOGEL, Swen
 Zwickau17:3725:10+2:09
5664
LANGE, Lutz
 Berlin17:5525:35+2:27
6855
DR. TRÄGER, Otto

GER
SOIAM Berlin18:4926:52+3:21
7757
ROSE, Wolfgang
 Hohen Neuendorf19:2527:44+3:57
8599
GRUNOW, Christian
 Rangsdorf19:2927:50+4:01
9856
WOLF, Matthias
 Berlin19:3227:54+4:04
10501
AGHA-MIR-SALIM, Parwis
 Berlin19:4828:17+4:20
11536
BÖNEWITZ, Uwe
 1312520:1028:48+4:42
12676
LORENZ, Uwe
 Berlin20:1428:54+4:46
13857
WOLFF, Steffen
 Berlin20:4229:34+5:14
14875
HETZER, Joachim

GER
Stammtisch Ewig Dicht21:0530:07+5:37
15518
BERTZ, Michael
 Berlin26:5838:31+11:30
SEN5 / TM 60
1759
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
 Rüdersdorf17:5525:35---
2689
MENDEN, Rainer
 Unkel20:0828:45+2:13
3696
MOHR, Uwe
 Erkner20:4929:44+2:54
4527
BLOCH, Mathias
 Altlandsberg21:5531:18+4:00
5714
OSULLIVAN, Kyran
 Paris27:1338:52+9:18
SEN6 / TM 65
1893
SCHULZ, Gerald

GER
OSC15:4522:30---
2752
RÖCKER, Ronny
 Berlin17:0524:24+1:20
3631
KAMIN, Friedhelm
 Erkner19:1627:31+3:31
4556
DUMSTREY, Wolfgang
 Berlin19:5028:19+4:05
5783
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin21:2130:30+5:36
SEN7 / TM 70
1753
ROCKMANN, Detlef
 Berlin16:5824:14---
AK1 / TW 20
1537
BRADE, Luisa
 Spreenhagen15:3822:20---
2715
OTT, Amina
 Berlin15:3922:21+0:01
3760
ROSIN, Julia
 Berlin17:4325:18+2:05
4687
MENDEN, Tabea
 Unkel19:3628:00+3:58
5519
BESCHORNER, Melanie
 Munster20:3529:24+4:57
6592
GOLDMANN, Marie
 Gosen-Neu Zittau20:4929:44+5:11
7636
KESSLER, Janin
 Rathenow21:0630:08+5:28
8747
RESING, Maike
 Berlin21:0830:11+5:30
9546
BÜLTEMANN, Marlene
 Berlin21:1030:14+5:32
10639
KIRCHNER, Juliane
 Berlin21:3530:49+5:57
11595
GRANDERATH, Kristin
 Berlin24:3135:01+8:53
AK2 / TW 25
1874
HARTMANN, Amelie

GER
Berlin16:3523:41---
2629
KADE, Stefanie
 Erkner16:4323:52+0:08
3884
MARTIN, Maria

ESP
Adidas Runners Berlin17:1724:41+0:42
4869
ZIEMANN, Laura
 Berlin17:3825:11+1:03
5758
ROSE, Jessica
 Berlin18:3626:34+2:01
6852
WINKLER, Marie-Susan
 Berlin18:5827:05+2:23
7555
DREYER, Katharina
 Berlin19:3628:00+3:01
8528
BOBKA, Freya
 Potsdam19:3928:04+3:04
9506
ANDREE, Sarah
 Berlin19:4628:14+3:11
10722
PANTELMANN, Charline
 Hennigsdorf21:0830:11+4:33
11622
HOFFMANN, Tanja
 Berlin21:5031:11+5:15
12577
FLORIANI, Silvia
 Erkner22:2031:54+5:45
AK3 / TW 30
1723
PÄRISCH, Catrin
 Berlin13:3119:18---
2694
MIETHKE, Ricarda
 Berlin13:3519:24+0:04
3886
MEYER, Michaela

GER
Berlin15:1321:44+1:42
4530
DEGENHARDT, Jo

GER
Seitenwechsel15:2221:57+1:51
5772
SCHAEFFER, Ulrike
 Berlin16:3423:40+3:03
6542
BRUCHMANN, Nicole
 Erkner17:0224:20+3:31
7730
PETERS, Josephine
 Berlin17:0424:22+3:33
8579
FREIBERGER, Karolin
 Berlin17:2924:58+3:58
9865
ZANKER, Ulrike
 Berlin17:4125:15+4:10
10604
HANEL, Judith
 Erkner18:4526:47+5:14
11739
RABELER-WEISER, Ines
 Berlin20:1628:57+6:45
12889
NORDMANN, Ulrike

GER
HAI-Speed20:2129:04+6:50
13590
GLOECKNER, Daniela
 Berlin20:4029:31+7:09
14876
HÖPFNER, Susan

GER
Berlin20:5229:48+7:21
15801
SELIGER, Isabell
 Berlin22:1731:50+8:46
16540
BRINKEN, Irina
 Berlin22:4132:24+9:10
17659
KRÜGER, Claudia
 Berlin24:5935:41+11:28
AK4 / TW 35
1835
UNTERDÖRFEL, Juliane
 Berlin17:0124:18---
2824
THOM, Kathi
 Erkner18:0025:42+0:59
3521
BEYKIRCH, Kerstin
 Hoppegarten18:5927:07+1:58
4741
RECKZIEGEL, Sirid
 Potsdam19:1027:22+2:09
5851
WILLME, Nancy
 Erkner19:4828:17+2:47
6897
VARGAS ANCHIETA, Karla Alejandra

MEX
Deutsche-Mexikanische Gesellschaft in Berlin20:3629:25+3:35
7588
GLASER, Betty
 Erkner21:3830:54+4:37
8963
NEUHAUS, Natalia
 Berlin24:3935:12+7:38
SEN1 / TW 40
1633
EL-MASRI, Nadiya
 berlin16:4323:52---
2615
HENGST, Ines
 Erkner17:1124:32+0:28
3695
GRIGALAT, Katrin
 Berlin17:1224:34+0:29
4545
BUHE, Jana
 Strausberg17:4825:25+1:05
5868
ZICKERICK, Annette
 Spreenhagen18:0225:45+1:19
6894
STILLER, Kristin

GER
LT Bernd Hübner18:1526:04+1:32
7644
KOCH, Nadine
 Erkner18:4326:44+2:00
8677
MAIER, Helena
 Berlin19:1827:34+2:35
9594
GONGOLL, Manuela
 Erkner19:3628:00+2:53
10582
GADE, Katja
 Erkner19:4728:15+3:04
11837
VENTER, Katja
 Woggersin19:4928:18+3:06
12818
TÄMMLER, Annett
 Woltersdorf19:5128:21+3:08
13658
KRÜGER, Sandra
 Falkensee20:2329:07+3:40
14769
SARCANDER, Kathleen
 Hohenbocka20:3129:18+3:48
15547
BÜTTNER, Nicole
 Berlin20:4429:37+4:01
16792
SCHUMACHER, Rebecca
 Erkner20:5329:50+4:10
17732
PHIPPS, Sandra
 Berlin21:4331:01+5:00
18800
SEIFERT, Juliane
 Berlin25:2436:17+8:41
19733
PIEPER, Kathi
 Fürstenwalde26:4338:09+10:00
20959
KATZUR, Maren
 Nordhorn30:4844:00+14:05
SEN2 / TW 45
1606
HARDING, Sabine
 Mahlow17:0824:28---
2580
FRIEDRICH, Jana
 Berlin17:3625:08+0:28
3617
HENTSCH, Susanne
 Erkner20:4829:42+3:40
4827
TOBER-STEINERT, Kerstin
 Berlin20:5829:57+3:50
5799
SCHWELLNUS, Heike
 Schoeneiche22:2331:58+5:15
6745
REINHARDT, Kathleen
 Eberswalde25:2636:20+8:18
SEN3 / TW 50
1743
REICHERT, Silke
 Berlin16:4623:57---
2515
BENEKE, Dagmar
 Berlin17:4625:22+1:00
3525
BLEICKE, Claudia
 Zehdenick19:1827:34+2:32
4625
HORNEMANN, Silke
 Berlin19:2127:38+2:35
5690
METJE, Brigitta
 Berlin19:2427:42+2:38
6571
FECHNER, Jeanine
 Berlin19:3027:51+2:44
7880
KRAH, Andrea

GER
TSV Fahrdorf19:3427:57+2:48
8665
LANGE, Larissa
 Berlin20:1128:50+3:25
9558
EHLERT, Doreen
 Erkner21:1330:18+4:27
10712
OLTHOFF, Heike
 Berlin21:1530:21+4:29
11632
KÄMMERER, Christine
 14109 Berlin21:2230:31+4:36
12586
GERICKE, Christiane
 Berlin24:0834:28+7:22
SEN4 / TW 55
1602
HÄCKEL, Christiane
 Berlin23:3033:34---
2697
MOHR, Christine
 Erkner27:0838:45+3:38
SEN5 / TW 60
1652
KREBS, Marina
 Birkenwerder22:1431:45---

2. Etappe: Wechsel S -> R (0,26 km)

AK1 / TM 20
1573
FINCK, Fabian
 Berlin2:329:44---
2681
AMBERG, Ramon

GER
Storkow3:2613:12+0:54
2576
FLECK, Thomas
 Berlin3:2613:12+0:54
AK2 / TM 25
1703
MROCHEN, Eric
 Berlin1:476:51---
2513
BAUSCHKE, Dennis
 Berlin1:557:22+0:08
3539
BREITSPRECHER, Oskar
 Berlin2:007:41+0:13
4951
RICHTER, Patrick
 Neuenhagen2:329:44+0:45
5872
FRIEDRICH, Philip

GER
Berlin2:4610:38+0:59
6754
ROHDE, Sebastian
 Berlin2:5211:01+1:05
6522
BIRIBA, Rafael
 Berlin - Mitte2:5211:01+1:05
8849
WENGERTER, Pascal
 Berlin2:5811:24+1:11
9597
GREGOR, Markus
 Berlin3:0411:47+1:17
10738
PRESS, Philipp
 Berlin3:0711:59+1:20
11637
KIELHORN, Steven
 berlin3:1112:14+1:24
12750
RITTER, Marius
 Berlin3:2713:16+1:40
13708
NEUMANN, Felix
 Bad Freienwalde3:5314:56+2:06
14504
ALVAREZ, Julian
 Berlin4:0815:53+2:21
15535
BONATO, Carlo
 Berlin4:1216:09+2:25
16802
SELL, Marco
 Erkner4:1616:24+2:29
17766
RUDOLPH, Henry
 bestensee6:3725:26+4:50
AK3 / TM 30
1891
RADTKE, Björn

GER
Köpenicker SC1:285:38---
2811
STEIN, Alexander
 Berlin1:315:49+0:03
3882
KREYE, Jakob

GER
Team Antigua1:426:32+0:14
4552
DIMDE, Norman
 Frankfurt Oder1:486:55+0:20
5514
BEN EL CADI, Ahmed
 Berlin1:557:22+0:27
6735
POGUNTKE, Tim
 Potsdam2:098:16+0:41
7517
BERNSTEIN, Marcus
 Berlin2:108:19+0:42
8628
JÄKEL, Timo
 Berlin2:158:39+0:47
9717
PAECH, Lennert
 Berlin2:198:54+0:51
10641
KITTNER, Thomas
 Berlin2:219:02+0:53
11627
ILMERT, Manu
 Berlin2:229:06+0:54
12786
SCHREIBER, Marco
 Berlin2:249:13+0:56
12661
KÜNSTLER, Steffen
 Fredersdorf2:249:13+0:56
14873
HAALA, Felix

GER
Berlin2:259:17+0:57
15656
KRÜGER, Jörg
 Oranienburg2:289:29+1:00
16954
KRÜGER, Michael
 Berlin2:299:33+1:01
17705
MÜLLER-GÜLDEMEISTER, Wolf Michael
 Berlin2:319:40+1:03
18820
TELSCHOW, Arvid
 Erkner2:359:56+1:07
19720
PANCIERA, Alessandro
 Berlin2:3910:11+1:11
20646
KÖNIG, Tim
 Potsdam2:4710:42+1:19
21781
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Berlin2:4810:46+1:20
22898
WERNER, Steve

GER
Berlin2:5311:05+1:25
23529
BODDIN, Philip
 Berlin3:0011:32+1:32
24505
ANDREAS, Diego Ivica
 Berlin3:0211:39+1:34
25581
FRON, Marcel
 Berlin3:0411:47+1:36
26784
SCHNEIDER, Toni
 Berlin3:0711:59+1:39
27574
FINK, Mathias
 Berlin3:2012:49+1:52
28877
KAMALI, Salim

GER
Berlin3:2112:53+1:53
29674
LINKE, Stefan
 Berlin3:4214:13+2:14
30651
KRANZ, Christopher
 Berlin3:4914:40+2:21
31551
DE GROUT DE BEAUFORT, Airan
 Berlin4:1416:16+2:46
32560
EIMERMACHER, Jonas
 Berlin4:1816:32+2:50
33670
LIESENBERG, Martin
 Berlin4:3617:41+3:08
34531
BOHM, Philipp
 Berlin4:3717:45+3:09
AK4 / TM 35
1613
HELLWIG, Robert
 Ahrensfelde1:396:20---
2647
KÖNIG, Matthias
 Berlin1:486:55+0:09
3895
STRACHE, Matthias

GER
Ketzin/Havel1:537:14+0:14
3832
TRUTT-RÖSSLER, Sascha
 Neuenhagen bei Berlin1:537:14+0:14
5616
TOWE, James
 Berlin2:058:00+0:26
6572
FEIGE, Johannes
 Berlin2:068:04+0:27
6512
BAURIEDL, Heiko
 SCC Berlin2:068:04+0:27
8833
UEPPING, Christoph
 Berlin2:128:27+0:33
9778
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin2:168:43+0:37
10847
WEISENER, Jens
 Bad Saarow OT Neu Golm2:178:46+0:38
11707
NAGL, Christian
 Berlin2:289:29+0:49
11585
GEELHAAR, Thomas
 Berlin2:289:29+0:49
13867
ZEUNER, Philipp
 Mülheim2:309:36+0:51
14776
SCHIERHORN, Christian
 Bernau2:349:52+0:55
15557
DUSCHEK, Christian
 Brieselang2:3810:07+0:59
16541
BRÖMME, Sascha
 Berlin2:4410:30+1:05
17587
GITTEL, Stefan
 Erkner2:4810:46+1:09
18771
SCHAAF, Philipp
 Berlin2:5010:53+1:11
19817
DIETZ, Thomas

GER
Berlin2:5211:01+1:13
20640
KIRSTEN, Matthias
 Berlin2:5511:13+1:16
21729
PEHLMANN, Mario
 Berlin2:5911:28+1:20
22796
SCHWARM, Oliver
 Kleinmachnow3:0311:43+1:24
23569
WEIZ, Peter

GER
Woltersdorf3:0812:03+1:29
24612
HELBING, Christoph
 Erkner3:1012:10+1:31
25725
PAUL, Carsten
 Potsdam3:1212:18+1:33
26850
WERNER, Mario
 Erkner3:1312:22+1:34
27890
PAETSCHKE, Jan

GER
SG GROßZIETHEN3:1512:30+1:36
28860
WOTTSCHEL, Vitalij
 Berlin3:1912:45+1:40
29662
LANDGRAF-WÖLFELSCHNEIDER, Ulf
 Berlin3:2112:53+1:42
30863
ZACHRAU, Robert
 Berlin3:2413:04+1:45
31844
WECKMÜLLER, Steffen
 Panketal3:3413:43+1:55
32610
HEHLE, Benjamin
 Berlin3:3713:54+1:58
33764
RÜCKER, Alex
 BERLIN3:5014:44+2:11
34899
WITTIG, Norman

GER
Fürstenwalde3:5415:00+2:15
35866
ZENK, Bastian
 Potsdam3:5715:11+2:18
36523
BIZENBERGER, Lothar
 Berlin4:0015:23+2:21
37731
PETRASCHKE, Denis
 Ahrensfelde OT Blumberg4:4017:56+3:01
38578
FRANKE, Björn
 Berlin4:4418:12+3:05
39648
KONTETZKI, Ole
 Berlin5:3921:43+4:00
männliche Jugend A
1736
POHL, Justin
 Berlin1:245:23---
2808
DALICHOW, Jared
 Weltraumjogger1:255:26+0:01
3878
KERTH, Max Lou

GER
Tri Team Neumünster1:265:30+0:02
4841
VÖLKER, Paul
 Berlin1:295:42+0:05
5603
HAHN, Sidney
 Berlin1:366:09+0:12
6777
SCHMADTKE, Christian
 Lebus2:319:40+1:07
7533
BÖHME, Florian
 Berlin2:5211:01+1:28
8806
SOHNREY, Finn
 Mahlow3:0311:43+1:39
9564
ENGELKE, Luca
 Falkensee4:3617:41+3:12
10520
BEUTLER, Philipp
 Rüdersdorf6:4125:42+5:17
Junioren
1763
RÜCK, Robin
 Berlin1:205:07---
2634
KAUL, Moritz
 Ahrensfelde2:068:04+0:46
3716
OTT, Cornelius
 Berlin2:118:23+0:51
4591
GOITOM, Tamrat
 Rüdersdorf3:0812:03+1:48
5686
MEISSNER, Paul
 Potsdam3:1712:37+1:57
SEN1 / TM 40
1700
MÖLLER, Arne
 Berlin1:466:47---
2816
STROBEL, Jan
 Berlin1:527:10+0:06
3511
BAUMGART, Silvio
 Beiersdorf2:037:53+0:17
4684
MEHLIS, Sven
 Blankenfelde-Mahlow2:058:00+0:19
5767
SABER, Hossam
 Berlin2:098:16+0:23
6614
HELLWIG, Mirko
 Ahrensfelde2:118:23+0:25
7620
HOBURG, Christian
 Woltersdorf2:128:27+0:26
8734
PITSCHKE, René
 Berlin2:168:43+0:30
9794
SCHUSTER, Daniel
 Berlin2:198:54+0:33
10561
EISENHARDT, Matthias
 Berlin - Tempelhof2:239:09+0:37
11538
KUBA, Thomas
 Burig2:3610:00+0:50
12589
GLASNECK, Christian
 Fürstenwalde2:3710:03+0:51
13682
MAUTHNER, Enrico
 Schöneiche2:3810:07+0:52
14668
LESSMANN, Matthias
 Berlin2:4710:42+1:01
15858
WOLTER, Clemens
 Erkner2:4910:50+1:03
16548
BÜTTNER, Markus
 Berlin2:5411:09+1:08
16593
GOLZOW, Jenns
 Greifswald2:5411:09+1:08
18819
TAUCHE, Martin
 Erkner3:0011:32+1:14
19815
STOLZ, Marcus
 Mühlenbeck3:0611:55+1:20
20871
FISCHER, Christian

GER
Berlin3:0711:59+1:21
21958
ARCATI, Daniel
 Hannover3:1012:10+1:24
22626
IDE, André
 Erkner3:1812:41+1:32
23619
HESSELMANN, Guido
 Berlin3:2212:56+1:36
24608
HARTMANN, Jan
 Neuenhagen3:2413:04+1:38
25679
MANTHEY, Christian
 Erkner3:2913:23+1:43
26870
ZIMMERMANN, Jan
 Werder (Havel)3:3213:35+1:46
27848
WEISENER, Ronny
 Rüdersdorf3:4214:13+1:56
28509
BACKS, Martin
 Woltersdorf3:4414:21+1:58
29831
TRUMP, Sven
 Berlin3:4714:33+2:01
30657
KRÜGER, Burkhard
 Falkensee3:5014:44+2:04
31805
SIMON, Dirk
 Rathenow3:5114:48+2:05
32666
LAU, Matthias
 Berlin3:5214:52+2:06
33755
RÖHRICHT, Maik
 Altlandsberg4:0015:23+2:14
34791
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 Erkner4:2016:39+2:34
35624
HOLSTE, Jan
 Teltow4:2216:47+2:36
36892
RIECHERT, Marcus

GER
Greifswald4:5518:54+3:09
37534
BOHMEYER, Jesko
 Woltersdorf4:5618:58+3:10
38957
AMLING, Dominik
 Berlin4:5719:02+3:11
39737
POLOSIN, Denis
 Berlin6:3525:19+4:49
SEN2 / TM 45
1701
MONTAG, Andreas
 Glienicke1:537:14---
2842
VON SCHIRMEISTER, Jakob
 potsdam2:088:12+0:15
3825
THÜMMLER, Jan
 Berlin2:299:33+0:36
4605
HARDING, Ingo
 Mahlow2:359:56+0:42
5724
PASSOW, Maik
 Erkner2:3810:07+0:45
6813
STÖCKIGT, Jan
 Berlin2:4010:15+0:47
7779
SCHMIDT, Andi
 Neuenhagen2:4610:38+0:53
7960
MERKLE, Tobias
 Berlin2:4610:38+0:53
9861
WRENZYCKI, Steffen
 Magdeburg2:5211:01+0:59
10638
KIMM, André
 Berlin2:5411:09+1:01
11655
KRIEGEL, Heiko
 Potsdam2:5511:13+1:02
12683
MECHSNER, Falk
 Gerswalde3:0511:51+1:12
13962
PAPE, Matthias

GER
Berlin3:1612:33+1:23
14611
HEINRICH, Guido
 Berlin3:2313:00+1:30
15761
ROTH, André
 Hönow3:2913:23+1:36
16607
HARRER, Sven
 Berlin3:4514:25+1:52
17726
PAULISCH, Steffen
 Erkner4:0215:30+2:09
18600
GUTSCHE, Robert
 Berlin4:1216:09+2:19
19840
VOGT, Steffen
 Berlin4:2216:47+2:29
20575
FISCHER, Martin
 Potsdam4:3617:41+2:43
21780
SCHMIDT, Jens
 Berlin5:0119:17+3:08
22846
WEINREICH, Thomas
 Reichenwalde6:3925:34+4:46
SEN3 / TM 50
1702
MOSEBACH, Rainer
 Berlin1:507:03---
2883
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
PTC-BERLIN1:527:10+0:02
3952
SEEBER, Martin
 Berlin2:007:41+0:10
4744
REICHERT, Christian
 Berlin2:128:27+0:22
5502
ALMEROTH, Rene
 Berlin2:168:43+0:26
6675
LÖFFLER, Jens-Peter
 Petershagen2:219:02+0:31
7678
MAINKA, Frank
 Plauen2:289:29+0:38
8765
RÜCKERT, Uwe
 Berlin2:3710:03+0:47
9601
HACKEL, Marcus
 Berlin2:3810:07+0:48
10881
KRAH, Michael

GER
Potsdam2:4010:15+0:50
11570
FECHNER, Andreas
 Berlin2:4410:30+0:54
12709
NOFFZ, Jürgen
 Berlin2:5211:01+1:02
13563
ENGELKE, Steffen
 Falkensee2:5511:13+1:05
14798
SCHWARZHANS, Björn
 Wandlitz3:1012:10+1:20
14953
HOANG, Lam

GER
Stadler3:1012:10+1:20
16810
STAHLMANN, RALPH
 Berlin3:1812:41+1:28
17691
BARON, Mario
 Schildow3:2713:16+1:37
18828
TOLKSDORF, Robert
 Berlin3:3013:27+1:40
18719
PAGELS, Heiko
 oberkrämer3:3013:27+1:40
18812
STEINERT, Andreas
 Berlin3:3013:27+1:40
21566
EWERS, Marcus
 Berlin3:3213:35+1:42
22663
LANGE, Stefan
 Berlin3:4214:13+1:52
23650
KOSCHE, Peer
 Erkner4:0215:30+2:12
24740
RADUNZ, Michael
 Berlin4:0615:46+2:16
25667
LENZ, Dörg
 Berlin4:3117:22+2:41
26669
LIEBENOW, Andreas
 Berlin5:5122:29+4:01
27642
KLAUS, Jens
 Gosen-Neu Zittau5:5422:41+4:04
28822
THIELSCH, Uwe
 Erkner7:0627:18+5:16
SEN4 / TM 55
1536
BÖNEWITZ, Uwe
 131252:118:23---
2896
SZARKA, Arp
 berlin2:219:02+0:10
3956
WACKER, Henrik

GER
Berlin2:319:40+0:20
4524
BLEICKE, Uwe
 Zehdenick2:4610:38+0:35
5839
VOGEL, Swen
 Zwickau3:1312:22+1:02
6875
HETZER, Joachim

GER
Stammtisch Ewig Dicht3:2613:12+1:15
7676
LORENZ, Uwe
 Berlin4:0415:38+1:53
8501
AGHA-MIR-SALIM, Parwis
 Berlin4:1216:09+2:01
9599
GRUNOW, Christian
 Rangsdorf4:1516:20+2:04
9664
LANGE, Lutz
 Berlin4:1516:20+2:04
11757
ROSE, Wolfgang
 Hohen Neuendorf4:4218:04+2:31
12855
DR. TRÄGER, Otto

GER
SOIAM Berlin4:4618:19+2:35
13856
WOLF, Matthias
 Berlin4:4918:31+2:38
14518
BERTZ, Michael
 Berlin5:2921:05+3:18
15857
WOLFF, Steffen
 Berlin6:0323:16+3:52
SEN5 / TM 60
1759
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
 Rüdersdorf2:047:56---
2696
MOHR, Uwe
 Erkner3:0912:06+1:05
3527
BLOCH, Mathias
 Altlandsberg3:2012:49+1:16
4689
MENDEN, Rainer
 Unkel3:5515:03+1:51
5714
OSULLIVAN, Kyran
 Paris6:0923:39+4:05
SEN6 / TM 65
1783
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin2:4810:46---
2752
RÖCKER, Ronny
 Berlin2:5110:57+0:03
3893
SCHULZ, Gerald

GER
OSC2:5511:13+0:07
4556
DUMSTREY, Wolfgang
 Berlin3:0511:51+0:17
5631
KAMIN, Friedhelm
 Erkner4:1116:05+1:23
SEN7 / TM 70
1753
ROCKMANN, Detlef
 Berlin2:4710:42---
AK1 / TW 20
1760
ROSIN, Julia
 Berlin1:426:32---
2715
OTT, Amina
 Berlin2:027:49+0:20
3636
KESSLER, Janin
 Rathenow2:4110:19+0:59
4537
BRADE, Luisa
 Spreenhagen2:4910:50+1:07
5592
GOLDMANN, Marie
 Gosen-Neu Zittau2:5611:16+1:14
6687
MENDEN, Tabea
 Unkel3:0011:32+1:18
7639
KIRCHNER, Juliane
 Berlin3:1112:14+1:29
8595
GRANDERATH, Kristin
 Berlin3:1412:26+1:32
9519
BESCHORNER, Melanie
 Munster3:3013:27+1:48
10546
BÜLTEMANN, Marlene
 Berlin3:3413:43+1:52
11747
RESING, Maike
 Berlin3:3713:54+1:55
AK2 / TW 25
1629
KADE, Stefanie
 Erkner1:547:18---
2555
DREYER, Katharina
 Berlin2:017:45+0:07
3758
ROSE, Jessica
 Berlin2:128:27+0:18
4884
MARTIN, Maria

ESP
Adidas Runners Berlin2:138:31+0:19
4869
ZIEMANN, Laura
 Berlin2:138:31+0:19
6874
HARTMANN, Amelie

GER
Berlin2:229:06+0:28
7528
BOBKA, Freya
 Potsdam2:5911:28+1:05
8506
ANDREE, Sarah
 Berlin3:2012:49+1:26
9577
FLORIANI, Silvia
 Erkner3:2913:23+1:35
10722
PANTELMANN, Charline
 Hennigsdorf3:3213:35+1:38
11852
WINKLER, Marie-Susan
 Berlin3:5314:56+1:59
12622
HOFFMANN, Tanja
 Berlin4:2016:39+2:26
AK3 / TW 30
1694
MIETHKE, Ricarda
 Berlin1:265:30---
2530
DEGENHARDT, Jo

GER
Seitenwechsel1:527:10+0:26
3542
BRUCHMANN, Nicole
 Erkner1:547:18+0:28
4772
SCHAEFFER, Ulrike
 Berlin2:017:45+0:35
5886
MEYER, Michaela

GER
Berlin2:259:17+0:59
6590
GLOECKNER, Daniela
 Berlin2:4510:34+1:19
7730
PETERS, Josephine
 Berlin2:4610:38+1:20
7579
FREIBERGER, Karolin
 Berlin2:4610:38+1:20
9889
NORDMANN, Ulrike

GER
HAI-Speed3:0011:32+1:34
10604
HANEL, Judith
 Erkner3:0111:36+1:35
10723
PÄRISCH, Catrin
 Berlin3:0111:36+1:35
12865
ZANKER, Ulrike
 Berlin3:2012:49+1:54
13876
HÖPFNER, Susan

GER
Berlin3:3113:31+2:05
14739
RABELER-WEISER, Ines
 Berlin3:5815:15+2:32
15659
KRÜGER, Claudia
 Berlin6:0023:04+4:34
16801
SELIGER, Isabell
 Berlin6:1223:50+4:46
17540
BRINKEN, Irina
 Berlin7:1728:00+5:51
AK4 / TW 35
1588
GLASER, Betty
 Erkner2:3710:03---
2963
NEUHAUS, Natalia
 Berlin2:5010:53+0:13
3851
WILLME, Nancy
 Erkner2:5811:24+0:21
4824
THOM, Kathi
 Erkner3:0812:03+0:31
5741
RECKZIEGEL, Sirid
 Potsdam3:1212:18+0:35
6521
BEYKIRCH, Kerstin
 Hoppegarten3:1712:37+0:40
7897
VARGAS ANCHIETA, Karla Alejandra

MEX
Deutsche-Mexikanische Gesellschaft in Berlin3:2212:56+0:45
8835
UNTERDÖRFEL, Juliane
 Berlin5:4021:47+3:03
SEN1 / TW 40
1837
VENTER, Katja
 Woggersin1:517:06---
2818
TÄMMLER, Annett
 Woltersdorf2:088:12+0:17
3545
BUHE, Jana
 Strausberg2:138:31+0:22
4547
BÜTTNER, Nicole
 Berlin2:148:35+0:23
5644
KOCH, Nadine
 Erkner2:279:25+0:36
6695
GRIGALAT, Katrin
 Berlin2:3710:03+0:46
7633
EL-MASRI, Nadiya
 berlin2:4510:34+0:54
8732
PHIPPS, Sandra
 Berlin3:2813:20+1:37
9769
SARCANDER, Kathleen
 Hohenbocka3:4614:29+1:55
10894
STILLER, Kristin

GER
LT Bernd Hübner3:4914:40+1:58
11868
ZICKERICK, Annette
 Spreenhagen3:5214:52+2:01
12792
SCHUMACHER, Rebecca
 Erkner3:5415:00+2:03
13677
MAIER, Helena
 Berlin3:5615:07+2:05
14582
GADE, Katja
 Erkner3:5715:11+2:06
15800
SEIFERT, Juliane
 Berlin4:0215:30+2:11
16594
GONGOLL, Manuela
 Erkner4:1216:09+2:21
17733
PIEPER, Kathi
 Fürstenwalde4:3017:18+2:39
18615
HENGST, Ines
 Erkner4:4017:56+2:49
19658
KRÜGER, Sandra
 Falkensee4:4418:12+2:53
20959
KATZUR, Maren
 Nordhorn6:3525:19+4:44
SEN2 / TW 45
1606
HARDING, Sabine
 Mahlow2:339:48---
2580
FRIEDRICH, Jana
 Berlin2:3710:03+0:04
3745
REINHARDT, Kathleen
 Eberswalde2:4110:19+0:08
4799
SCHWELLNUS, Heike
 Schoeneiche3:1712:37+0:44
5617
HENTSCH, Susanne
 Erkner3:3713:54+1:04
6827
TOBER-STEINERT, Kerstin
 Berlin4:0415:38+1:31
SEN3 / TW 50
1625
HORNEMANN, Silke
 Berlin1:567:26---
2743
REICHERT, Silke
 Berlin2:128:27+0:16
3515
BENEKE, Dagmar
 Berlin2:208:58+0:24
4525
BLEICKE, Claudia
 Zehdenick2:4310:26+0:47
5690
METJE, Brigitta
 Berlin2:4910:50+0:53
6880
KRAH, Andrea

GER
TSV Fahrdorf2:5110:57+0:55
7571
FECHNER, Jeanine
 Berlin3:3213:35+1:36
8558
EHLERT, Doreen
 Erkner3:4514:25+1:49
9712
OLTHOFF, Heike
 Berlin4:0215:30+2:06
10586
GERICKE, Christiane
 Berlin4:3017:18+2:34
11632
KÄMMERER, Christine
 14109 Berlin4:4918:31+2:53
12665
LANGE, Larissa
 Berlin6:3725:26+4:41
SEN4 / TW 55
1602
HÄCKEL, Christiane
 Berlin2:5010:53---
2697
MOHR, Christine
 Erkner3:1112:14+0:21
SEN5 / TW 60
1652
KREBS, Marina
 Birkenwerder4:4918:31---

3. Etappe: Rad netto (28,00 km)

AK1 / TM 20
1576
FLECK, Thomas
 Berlin52:331:52---
2573
FINCK, Fabian
 Berlin53:201:54+0:47
3681
AMBERG, Ramon

GER
Storkow53:271:54+0:54
AK2 / TM 25
1513
BAUSCHKE, Dennis
 Berlin45:191:37---
2703
MROCHEN, Eric
 Berlin50:011:47+4:42
3539
BREITSPRECHER, Oskar
 Berlin50:531:49+5:34
4951
RICHTER, Patrick
 Neuenhagen51:261:50+6:07
5802
SELL, Marco
 Erkner51:311:50+6:12
6535
BONATO, Carlo
 Berlin53:181:54+7:59
7754
ROHDE, Sebastian
 Berlin54:111:56+8:52
8738
PRESS, Philipp
 Berlin54:431:57+9:24
9750
RITTER, Marius
 Berlin54:441:57+9:25
10597
GREGOR, Markus
 Berlin55:541:59+10:35
11872
FRIEDRICH, Philip

GER
Berlin56:312:01+11:12
12708
NEUMANN, Felix
 Bad Freienwalde56:362:01+11:17
13766
RUDOLPH, Henry
 bestensee1:00:572:10+15:38
14849
WENGERTER, Pascal
 Berlin1:01:592:12+16:40
15504
ALVAREZ, Julian
 Berlin1:02:372:14+17:18
16637
KIELHORN, Steven
 berlin1:04:132:17+18:54
17522
BIRIBA, Rafael
 Berlin - Mitte1:46:103:47+1:00:51
AK3 / TM 30
1552
DIMDE, Norman
 Frankfurt Oder45:551:38---
2954
KRÜGER, Michael
 Berlin48:381:44+2:43
2882
KREYE, Jakob

GER
Team Antigua48:381:44+2:43
4628
JÄKEL, Timo
 Berlin48:461:44+2:51
5705
MÜLLER-GÜLDEMEISTER, Wolf Michael
 Berlin48:511:44+2:56
6627
ILMERT, Manu
 Berlin49:341:46+3:39
7811
STEIN, Alexander
 Berlin50:431:48+4:48
8786
SCHREIBER, Marco
 Berlin50:551:49+5:00
9781
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Berlin51:131:49+5:18
10898
WERNER, Steve

GER
Berlin51:331:50+5:38
11641
KITTNER, Thomas
 Berlin51:451:50+5:50
12891
RADTKE, Björn

GER
Köpenicker SC52:171:52+6:22
13560
EIMERMACHER, Jonas
 Berlin52:191:52+6:24
14529
BODDIN, Philip
 Berlin52:211:52+6:26
15873
HAALA, Felix

GER
Berlin52:431:52+6:48
16674
LINKE, Stefan
 Berlin52:451:53+6:50
17720
PANCIERA, Alessandro
 Berlin53:071:53+7:12
18646
KÖNIG, Tim
 Potsdam53:241:54+7:29
19717
PAECH, Lennert
 Berlin53:331:54+7:38
20574
FINK, Mathias
 Berlin53:371:54+7:42
21514
BEN EL CADI, Ahmed
 Berlin54:101:56+8:15
22661
KÜNSTLER, Steffen
 Fredersdorf54:321:56+8:37
23656
KRÜGER, Jörg
 Oranienburg55:181:58+9:23
24735
POGUNTKE, Tim
 Potsdam55:191:58+9:24
25784
SCHNEIDER, Toni
 Berlin55:251:58+9:30
26531
BOHM, Philipp
 Berlin56:132:00+10:18
27517
BERNSTEIN, Marcus
 Berlin56:172:00+10:22
28581
FRON, Marcel
 Berlin56:432:01+10:48
29505
ANDREAS, Diego Ivica
 Berlin56:492:01+10:54
30820
TELSCHOW, Arvid
 Erkner56:582:02+11:03
31670
LIESENBERG, Martin
 Berlin57:172:02+11:22
32877
KAMALI, Salim

GER
Berlin1:00:072:08+14:12
33651
KRANZ, Christopher
 Berlin1:00:392:09+14:44
34551
DE GROUT DE BEAUFORT, Airan
 Berlin1:05:362:20+19:41
AK4 / TM 35
1895
STRACHE, Matthias

GER
Ketzin/Havel45:311:37---
2512
BAURIEDL, Heiko
 SCC Berlin46:441:40+1:13
3832
TRUTT-RÖSSLER, Sascha
 Neuenhagen bei Berlin47:111:41+1:40
4613
HELLWIG, Robert
 Ahrensfelde47:151:41+1:44
5847
WEISENER, Jens
 Bad Saarow OT Neu Golm47:481:42+2:17
6647
KÖNIG, Matthias
 Berlin48:521:44+3:21
7585
GEELHAAR, Thomas
 Berlin49:351:46+4:04
8616
TOWE, James
 Berlin49:401:46+4:09
9771
SCHAAF, Philipp
 Berlin50:321:48+5:01
10541
BRÖMME, Sascha
 Berlin50:441:48+5:13
11587
GITTEL, Stefan
 Erkner50:471:48+5:16
12817
DIETZ, Thomas

GER
Berlin50:531:49+5:22
13867
ZEUNER, Philipp
 Mülheim51:041:49+5:33
14776
SCHIERHORN, Christian
 Bernau51:181:49+5:47
15569
WEIZ, Peter

GER
Woltersdorf51:261:50+5:55
16572
FEIGE, Johannes
 Berlin51:451:50+6:14
17729
PEHLMANN, Mario
 Berlin51:531:51+6:22
18640
KIRSTEN, Matthias
 Berlin51:551:51+6:24
19866
ZENK, Bastian
 Potsdam51:561:51+6:25
20707
NAGL, Christian
 Berlin51:571:51+6:26
21899
WITTIG, Norman

GER
Fürstenwalde52:301:52+6:59
22850
WERNER, Mario
 Erkner52:451:53+7:14
23833
UEPPING, Christoph
 Berlin53:341:54+8:03
24860
WOTTSCHEL, Vitalij
 Berlin53:561:55+8:25
25725
PAUL, Carsten
 Potsdam54:251:56+8:54
26778
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin54:261:56+8:55
27890
PAETSCHKE, Jan

GER
SG GROßZIETHEN54:381:57+9:07
28557
DUSCHEK, Christian
 Brieselang54:531:57+9:22
29844
WECKMÜLLER, Steffen
 Panketal54:591:57+9:28
30523
BIZENBERGER, Lothar
 Berlin55:171:58+9:46
31612
HELBING, Christoph
 Erkner56:002:00+10:29
32731
PETRASCHKE, Denis
 Ahrensfelde OT Blumberg56:182:00+10:47
33863
ZACHRAU, Robert
 Berlin57:002:02+11:29
34662
LANDGRAF-WÖLFELSCHNEIDER, Ulf
 Berlin57:482:03+12:17
35764
RÜCKER, Alex
 BERLIN1:00:232:09+14:52
36796
SCHWARM, Oliver
 Kleinmachnow1:01:052:10+15:34
37610
HEHLE, Benjamin
 Berlin1:01:422:12+16:11
38648
KONTETZKI, Ole
 Berlin1:08:292:26+22:58
39578
FRANKE, Björn
 Berlin1:12:432:35+27:12
männliche Jugend A
1878
KERTH, Max Lou

GER
Tri Team Neumünster47:051:40---
2808
DALICHOW, Jared
 Weltraumjogger49:031:45+1:58
3841
VÖLKER, Paul
 Berlin49:341:46+2:29
4736
POHL, Justin
 Berlin50:121:47+3:07
5806
SOHNREY, Finn
 Mahlow50:231:47+3:18
6603
HAHN, Sidney
 Berlin50:461:48+3:41
7777
SCHMADTKE, Christian
 Lebus52:571:53+5:52
8533
BÖHME, Florian
 Berlin53:451:55+6:40
9564
ENGELKE, Luca
 Falkensee58:542:06+11:49
10520
BEUTLER, Philipp
 Rüdersdorf1:02:222:13+15:17
Junioren
1763
RÜCK, Robin
 Berlin46:261:39---
2634
KAUL, Moritz
 Ahrensfelde48:191:43+1:53
3686
MEISSNER, Paul
 Potsdam50:361:48+4:10
4716
OTT, Cornelius
 Berlin53:341:54+7:08
5591
GOITOM, Tamrat
 Rüdersdorf56:042:00+9:38
SEN1 / TM 40
1538
KUBA, Thomas
 Burig47:531:42---
2815
STOLZ, Marcus
 Mühlenbeck48:291:43+0:36
3614
HELLWIG, Mirko
 Ahrensfelde48:571:44+1:04
4871
FISCHER, Christian

GER
Berlin49:221:45+1:29
5700
MÖLLER, Arne
 Berlin49:311:46+1:38
6816
STROBEL, Jan
 Berlin49:351:46+1:42
7668
LESSMANN, Matthias
 Berlin49:581:47+2:05
8593
GOLZOW, Jenns
 Greifswald50:551:49+3:02
9548
BÜTTNER, Markus
 Berlin51:071:49+3:14
10589
GLASNECK, Christian
 Fürstenwalde51:121:49+3:19
11819
TAUCHE, Martin
 Erkner51:381:50+3:45
12608
HARTMANN, Jan
 Neuenhagen52:211:52+4:28
13620
HOBURG, Christian
 Woltersdorf52:221:52+4:29
14511
BAUMGART, Silvio
 Beiersdorf52:371:52+4:44
15755
RÖHRICHT, Maik
 Altlandsberg52:431:52+4:50
15684
MEHLIS, Sven
 Blankenfelde-Mahlow52:431:52+4:50
17626
IDE, André
 Erkner52:511:53+4:58
18858
WOLTER, Clemens
 Erkner53:111:53+5:18
19794
SCHUSTER, Daniel
 Berlin53:191:54+5:26
20870
ZIMMERMANN, Jan
 Werder (Havel)53:471:55+5:54
21734
PITSCHKE, René
 Berlin53:531:55+6:00
22831
TRUMP, Sven
 Berlin54:111:56+6:18
23679
MANTHEY, Christian
 Erkner54:351:56+6:42
24805
SIMON, Dirk
 Rathenow54:361:57+6:43
25682
MAUTHNER, Enrico
 Schöneiche54:371:57+6:44
26791
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 Erkner54:401:57+6:47
27657
KRÜGER, Burkhard
 Falkensee54:421:57+6:49
28737
POLOSIN, Denis
 Berlin54:481:57+6:55
29561
EISENHARDT, Matthias
 Berlin - Tempelhof55:081:58+7:15
30619
HESSELMANN, Guido
 Berlin55:471:59+7:54
31666
LAU, Matthias
 Berlin56:022:00+8:09
32892
RIECHERT, Marcus

GER
Greifswald56:512:01+8:58
33509
BACKS, Martin
 Woltersdorf58:032:04+10:10
34767
SABER, Hossam
 Berlin58:222:05+10:29
35958
ARCATI, Daniel
 Hannover58:312:05+10:38
36848
WEISENER, Ronny
 Rüdersdorf1:00:532:10+13:00
37957
AMLING, Dominik
 Berlin1:02:112:13+14:18
38624
HOLSTE, Jan
 Teltow1:05:082:19+17:15
39534
BOHMEYER, Jesko
 Woltersdorf1:08:282:26+20:35
SEN2 / TM 45
1701
MONTAG, Andreas
 Glienicke45:571:38---
2683
MECHSNER, Falk
 Gerswalde47:071:40+1:10
3960
MERKLE, Tobias
 Berlin48:331:44+2:36
4842
VON SCHIRMEISTER, Jakob
 potsdam50:481:48+4:51
5962
PAPE, Matthias

GER
Berlin50:571:49+5:00
6638
KIMM, André
 Berlin52:031:51+6:06
7861
WRENZYCKI, Steffen
 Magdeburg52:071:51+6:10
8607
HARRER, Sven
 Berlin52:101:51+6:13
9779
SCHMIDT, Andi
 Neuenhagen52:191:52+6:22
10840
VOGT, Steffen
 Berlin53:091:53+7:12
11813
STÖCKIGT, Jan
 Berlin53:151:54+7:18
12605
HARDING, Ingo
 Mahlow53:391:54+7:42
13611
HEINRICH, Guido
 Berlin54:361:57+8:39
14655
KRIEGEL, Heiko
 Potsdam54:371:57+8:40
15761
ROTH, André
 Hönow55:171:58+9:20
16825
THÜMMLER, Jan
 Berlin56:352:01+10:38
17575
FISCHER, Martin
 Potsdam56:562:01+10:59
18724
PASSOW, Maik
 Erkner56:572:02+11:00
19726
PAULISCH, Steffen
 Erkner57:382:03+11:41
20780
SCHMIDT, Jens
 Berlin57:572:04+12:00
21600
GUTSCHE, Robert
 Berlin1:02:572:14+17:00
22846
WEINREICH, Thomas
 Reichenwalde1:06:362:22+20:39
SEN3 / TM 50
1675
LÖFFLER, Jens-Peter
 Petershagen47:321:41---
2702
MOSEBACH, Rainer
 Berlin48:021:42+0:30
3678
MAINKA, Frank
 Plauen49:041:45+1:32
4563
ENGELKE, Steffen
 Falkensee49:061:45+1:34
5881
KRAH, Michael

GER
Potsdam49:531:46+2:21
6952
SEEBER, Martin
 Berlin50:121:47+2:40
7744
REICHERT, Christian
 Berlin50:441:48+3:12
8953
HOANG, Lam

GER
Stadler50:451:48+3:13
9765
RÜCKERT, Uwe
 Berlin51:061:49+3:34
10570
FECHNER, Andreas
 Berlin51:471:50+4:15
11810
STAHLMANN, RALPH
 Berlin51:491:51+4:17
12709
NOFFZ, Jürgen
 Berlin52:351:52+5:03
13566
EWERS, Marcus
 Berlin52:471:53+5:15
14669
LIEBENOW, Andreas
 Berlin53:211:54+5:49
14740
RADUNZ, Michael
 Berlin53:211:54+5:49
16883
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
PTC-BERLIN53:271:54+5:55
17502
ALMEROTH, Rene
 Berlin53:311:54+5:59
18667
LENZ, Dörg
 Berlin53:411:55+6:09
19650
KOSCHE, Peer
 Erkner54:001:55+6:28
20691
BARON, Mario
 Schildow54:221:56+6:50
21812
STEINERT, Andreas
 Berlin54:481:57+7:16
22601
HACKEL, Marcus
 Berlin55:521:59+8:20
23798
SCHWARZHANS, Björn
 Wandlitz55:591:59+8:27
24663
LANGE, Stefan
 Berlin56:502:01+9:18
25828
TOLKSDORF, Robert
 Berlin1:01:492:12+14:17
26719
PAGELS, Heiko
 oberkrämer1:03:402:16+16:08
27642
KLAUS, Jens
 Gosen-Neu Zittau1:07:272:24+19:55
28822
THIELSCH, Uwe
 Erkner1:07:302:24+19:58
SEN4 / TM 55
1956
WACKER, Henrik

GER
Berlin50:461:48---
2896
SZARKA, Arp
 berlin51:181:49+0:32
3839
VOGEL, Swen
 Zwickau52:141:51+1:28
4676
LORENZ, Uwe
 Berlin54:091:56+3:23
5536
BÖNEWITZ, Uwe
 1312555:021:57+4:16
6875
HETZER, Joachim

GER
Stammtisch Ewig Dicht55:271:58+4:41
7757
ROSE, Wolfgang
 Hohen Neuendorf55:471:59+5:01
8664
LANGE, Lutz
 Berlin56:332:01+5:47
9856
WOLF, Matthias
 Berlin57:012:02+6:15
10501
AGHA-MIR-SALIM, Parwis
 Berlin58:372:05+7:51
11855
DR. TRÄGER, Otto

GER
SOIAM Berlin59:092:06+8:23
12599
GRUNOW, Christian
 Rangsdorf1:01:242:11+10:38
13518
BERTZ, Michael
 Berlin1:02:322:14+11:46
14524
BLEICKE, Uwe
 Zehdenick1:03:262:15+12:40
15857
WOLFF, Steffen
 Berlin1:07:042:23+16:18
SEN5 / TM 60
1759
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
 Rüdersdorf51:321:50---
2696
MOHR, Uwe
 Erkner54:371:57+3:05
3689
MENDEN, Rainer
 Unkel54:531:57+3:21
4527
BLOCH, Mathias
 Altlandsberg58:172:04+6:45
5714
OSULLIVAN, Kyran
 Paris1:05:442:20+14:12
SEN6 / TM 65
1556
DUMSTREY, Wolfgang
 Berlin50:411:48---
2752
RÖCKER, Ronny
 Berlin51:151:49+0:34
3893
SCHULZ, Gerald

GER
OSC51:171:49+0:36
4783
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin55:561:59+5:15
5631
KAMIN, Friedhelm
 Erkner59:242:07+8:43
SEN7 / TM 70
1753
ROCKMANN, Detlef
 Berlin54:081:56---
AK1 / TW 20
1715
OTT, Amina
 Berlin54:511:57---
2760
ROSIN, Julia
 Berlin56:372:01+1:46
3537
BRADE, Luisa
 Spreenhagen56:552:01+2:04
4592
GOLDMANN, Marie
 Gosen-Neu Zittau57:312:03+2:40
5546
BÜLTEMANN, Marlene
 Berlin58:092:04+3:18
6687
MENDEN, Tabea
 Unkel59:582:08+5:07
7747
RESING, Maike
 Berlin1:03:002:15+8:09
8636
KESSLER, Janin
 Rathenow1:04:102:17+9:19
9639
KIRCHNER, Juliane
 Berlin1:05:512:21+11:00
10519
BESCHORNER, Melanie
 Munster1:13:142:36+18:23
11595
GRANDERATH, Kristin
 Berlin1:15:192:41+20:28
AK2 / TW 25
1629
KADE, Stefanie
 Erkner51:071:49---
2874
HARTMANN, Amelie

GER
Berlin51:461:50+0:39
3555
DREYER, Katharina
 Berlin54:051:55+2:58
4577
FLORIANI, Silvia
 Erkner55:401:59+4:33
5528
BOBKA, Freya
 Potsdam57:502:03+6:43
6884
MARTIN, Maria

ESP
Adidas Runners Berlin58:002:04+6:53
7758
ROSE, Jessica
 Berlin59:022:06+7:55
8869
ZIEMANN, Laura
 Berlin59:432:07+8:36
9506
ANDREE, Sarah
 Berlin1:00:172:09+9:10
10852
WINKLER, Marie-Susan
 Berlin1:01:532:12+10:46
11722
PANTELMANN, Charline
 Hennigsdorf1:03:042:15+11:57
12622
HOFFMANN, Tanja
 Berlin1:12:162:34+21:09
AK3 / TW 30
1886
MEYER, Michaela

GER
Berlin50:231:47---
2694
MIETHKE, Ricarda
 Berlin51:241:50+1:01
3772
SCHAEFFER, Ulrike
 Berlin52:051:51+1:42
4579
FREIBERGER, Karolin
 Berlin52:561:53+2:33
5542
BRUCHMANN, Nicole
 Erkner53:311:54+3:08
6530
DEGENHARDT, Jo

GER
Seitenwechsel54:381:57+4:15
7876
HÖPFNER, Susan

GER
Berlin54:441:57+4:21
8723
PÄRISCH, Catrin
 Berlin54:471:57+4:24
9590
GLOECKNER, Daniela
 Berlin59:162:07+8:53
10730
PETERS, Josephine
 Berlin59:482:08+9:25
11604
HANEL, Judith
 Erkner59:592:08+9:36
12865
ZANKER, Ulrike
 Berlin1:02:252:13+12:02
13889
NORDMANN, Ulrike

GER
HAI-Speed1:02:372:14+12:14
14739
RABELER-WEISER, Ines
 Berlin1:08:272:26+18:04
15659
KRÜGER, Claudia
 Berlin1:08:432:27+18:20
16540
BRINKEN, Irina
 Berlin1:09:312:28+19:08
17801
SELIGER, Isabell
 Berlin1:10:462:31+20:23
AK4 / TW 35
1824
THOM, Kathi
 Erkner55:331:59---
2835
UNTERDÖRFEL, Juliane
 Berlin56:112:00+0:38
3741
RECKZIEGEL, Sirid
 Potsdam59:502:08+4:17
4521
BEYKIRCH, Kerstin
 Hoppegarten1:00:222:09+4:49
5963
NEUHAUS, Natalia
 Berlin1:01:532:12+6:20
6588
GLASER, Betty
 Erkner1:03:412:16+8:08
7897
VARGAS ANCHIETA, Karla Alejandra

MEX
Deutsche-Mexikanische Gesellschaft in Berlin1:05:192:19+9:46
8851
WILLME, Nancy
 Erkner1:07:232:24+11:50
SEN1 / TW 40
1837
VENTER, Katja
 Woggersin53:481:55---
2695
GRIGALAT, Katrin
 Berlin53:551:55+0:07
3547
BÜTTNER, Nicole
 Berlin54:051:55+0:17
4582
GADE, Katja
 Erkner55:331:59+1:45
5644
KOCH, Nadine
 Erkner55:521:59+2:04
6615
HENGST, Ines
 Erkner57:372:03+3:49
7868
ZICKERICK, Annette
 Spreenhagen59:572:08+6:09
8545
BUHE, Jana
 Strausberg1:00:362:09+6:48
9769
SARCANDER, Kathleen
 Hohenbocka1:01:002:10+7:12
10594
GONGOLL, Manuela
 Erkner1:01:252:11+7:37
11894
STILLER, Kristin

GER
LT Bernd Hübner1:02:322:14+8:44
12633
EL-MASRI, Nadiya
 berlin1:02:382:14+8:50
13677
MAIER, Helena
 Berlin1:03:062:15+9:18
14818
TÄMMLER, Annett
 Woltersdorf1:03:342:16+9:46
15733
PIEPER, Kathi
 Fürstenwalde1:07:112:23+13:23
16658
KRÜGER, Sandra
 Falkensee1:08:312:26+14:43
17792
SCHUMACHER, Rebecca
 Erkner1:09:252:28+15:37
18732
PHIPPS, Sandra
 Berlin1:09:572:29+16:09
19959
KATZUR, Maren
 Nordhorn1:13:202:37+19:32
20800
SEIFERT, Juliane
 Berlin1:14:232:39+20:35
SEN2 / TW 45
1606
HARDING, Sabine
 Mahlow50:351:48---
2580
FRIEDRICH, Jana
 Berlin55:261:58+4:51
3799
SCHWELLNUS, Heike
 Schoeneiche1:01:102:11+10:35
4827
TOBER-STEINERT, Kerstin
 Berlin1:03:042:15+12:29
5745
REINHARDT, Kathleen
 Eberswalde1:03:062:15+12:31
6617
HENTSCH, Susanne
 Erkner1:09:572:29+19:22
SEN3 / TW 50
1515
BENEKE, Dagmar
 Berlin51:501:51---
2743
REICHERT, Silke
 Berlin53:121:54+1:22
3625
HORNEMANN, Silke
 Berlin54:241:56+2:34
4880
KRAH, Andrea

GER
TSV Fahrdorf55:061:58+3:16
5712
OLTHOFF, Heike
 Berlin56:402:01+4:50
6525
BLEICKE, Claudia
 Zehdenick1:00:222:09+8:32
7690
METJE, Brigitta
 Berlin1:02:222:13+10:32
8665
LANGE, Larissa
 Berlin1:05:382:20+13:48
9571
FECHNER, Jeanine
 Berlin1:07:022:23+15:12
10558
EHLERT, Doreen
 Erkner1:11:182:32+19:28
11586
GERICKE, Christiane
 Berlin1:14:272:39+22:37
12632
KÄMMERER, Christine
 14109 Berlin1:17:342:46+25:44
SEN4 / TW 55
1697
MOHR, Christine
 Erkner59:542:08---
2602
HÄCKEL, Christiane
 Berlin1:01:072:10+1:13
SEN5 / TW 60
1652
KREBS, Marina
 Birkenwerder1:09:432:29---

4. Etappe: Wechsel R -> L (0,13 km)

AK1 / TM 20
1573
FINCK, Fabian
 Berlin0:526:40---
2681
AMBERG, Ramon

GER
Storkow1:078:35+0:15
3576
FLECK, Thomas
 Berlin1:5815:07+1:06
AK2 / TM 25
1513
BAUSCHKE, Dennis
 Berlin0:435:30---
2750
RITTER, Marius
 Berlin0:496:16+0:06
3703
MROCHEN, Eric
 Berlin0:536:47+0:10
4849
WENGERTER, Pascal
 Berlin0:577:18+0:14
5539
BREITSPRECHER, Oskar
 Berlin1:098:50+0:26
6637
KIELHORN, Steven
 berlin1:129:13+0:29
7754
ROHDE, Sebastian
 Berlin1:159:36+0:32
8597
GREGOR, Markus
 Berlin1:169:44+0:33
9535
BONATO, Carlo
 Berlin1:1810:00+0:35
10522
BIRIBA, Rafael
 Berlin - Mitte1:2010:15+0:37
11872
FRIEDRICH, Philip

GER
Berlin1:2210:30+0:39
12802
SELL, Marco
 Erkner1:3311:55+0:50
13708
NEUMANN, Felix
 Bad Freienwalde1:3812:33+0:55
14951
RICHTER, Patrick
 Neuenhagen1:4213:04+0:59
15738
PRESS, Philipp
 Berlin1:4613:35+1:03
16504
ALVAREZ, Julian
 Berlin1:5514:44+1:12
17766
RUDOLPH, Henry
 bestensee4:5337:33+4:10
AK3 / TM 30
1552
DIMDE, Norman
 Frankfurt Oder0:384:52---
2646
KÖNIG, Tim
 Potsdam0:476:01+0:09
3661
KÜNSTLER, Steffen
 Fredersdorf0:486:09+0:10
3784
SCHNEIDER, Toni
 Berlin0:486:09+0:10
5674
LINKE, Stefan
 Berlin0:496:16+0:11
6873
HAALA, Felix

GER
Berlin0:516:32+0:13
7551
DE GROUT DE BEAUFORT, Airan
 Berlin0:567:10+0:18
7628
JÄKEL, Timo
 Berlin0:567:10+0:18
9517
BERNSTEIN, Marcus
 Berlin0:577:18+0:19
10656
KRÜGER, Jörg
 Oranienburg0:587:26+0:20
10882
KREYE, Jakob

GER
Team Antigua0:587:26+0:20
12514
BEN EL CADI, Ahmed
 Berlin0:597:33+0:21
13781
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Berlin1:017:49+0:23
14820
TELSCHOW, Arvid
 Erkner1:027:56+0:24
15954
KRÜGER, Michael
 Berlin1:038:04+0:25
16786
SCHREIBER, Marco
 Berlin1:048:12+0:26
17651
KRANZ, Christopher
 Berlin1:058:19+0:27
17505
ANDREAS, Diego Ivica
 Berlin1:058:19+0:27
19891
RADTKE, Björn

GER
Köpenicker SC1:098:50+0:31
20529
BODDIN, Philip
 Berlin1:119:06+0:33
21720
PANCIERA, Alessandro
 Berlin1:129:13+0:34
22735
POGUNTKE, Tim
 Potsdam1:1910:07+0:41
22811
STEIN, Alexander
 Berlin1:1910:07+0:41
24717
PAECH, Lennert
 Berlin1:2510:53+0:47
25877
KAMALI, Salim

GER
Berlin1:3111:39+0:53
25641
KITTNER, Thomas
 Berlin1:3111:39+0:53
27627
ILMERT, Manu
 Berlin1:3812:33+1:00
28898
WERNER, Steve

GER
Berlin1:4313:12+1:05
29705
MÜLLER-GÜLDEMEISTER, Wolf Michael
 Berlin1:4913:58+1:11
30574
FINK, Mathias
 Berlin1:5614:52+1:18
31581
FRON, Marcel
 Berlin2:0115:30+1:23
32560
EIMERMACHER, Jonas
 Berlin2:0215:38+1:24
33670
LIESENBERG, Martin
 Berlin2:1617:26+1:38
34531
BOHM, Philipp
 Berlin2:2919:06+1:51
AK4 / TM 35
1647
KÖNIG, Matthias
 Berlin0:526:40---
2725
PAUL, Carsten
 Potsdam0:557:03+0:03
3832
TRUTT-RÖSSLER, Sascha
 Neuenhagen bei Berlin0:577:18+0:05
4863
ZACHRAU, Robert
 Berlin0:587:26+0:06
5613
HELLWIG, Robert
 Ahrensfelde1:007:41+0:08
6616
TOWE, James
 Berlin1:027:56+0:10
7776
SCHIERHORN, Christian
 Bernau1:038:04+0:11
8867
ZEUNER, Philipp
 Mülheim1:058:19+0:13
9866
ZENK, Bastian
 Potsdam1:068:27+0:14
10569
WEIZ, Peter

GER
Woltersdorf1:108:58+0:18
11572
FEIGE, Johannes
 Berlin1:119:06+0:19
12847
WEISENER, Jens
 Bad Saarow OT Neu Golm1:129:13+0:20
13895
STRACHE, Matthias

GER
Ketzin/Havel1:179:52+0:25
14850
WERNER, Mario
 Erkner1:1910:07+0:27
14523
BIZENBERGER, Lothar
 Berlin1:1910:07+0:27
16587
GITTEL, Stefan
 Erkner1:2010:15+0:28
16640
KIRSTEN, Matthias
 Berlin1:2010:15+0:28
18860
WOTTSCHEL, Vitalij
 Berlin1:2110:23+0:29
19662
LANDGRAF-WÖLFELSCHNEIDER, Ulf
 Berlin1:2210:30+0:30
20796
SCHWARM, Oliver
 Kleinmachnow1:2410:46+0:32
21578
FRANKE, Björn
 Berlin1:2911:24+0:37
22541
BRÖMME, Sascha
 Berlin1:3211:47+0:40
23778
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin1:3311:55+0:41
24512
BAURIEDL, Heiko
 SCC Berlin1:3512:10+0:43
25612
HELBING, Christoph
 Erkner1:3612:18+0:44
26707
NAGL, Christian
 Berlin1:3712:26+0:45
27833
UEPPING, Christoph
 Berlin1:4112:56+0:49
28557
DUSCHEK, Christian
 Brieselang1:4613:35+0:54
29729
PEHLMANN, Mario
 Berlin1:4713:43+0:55
30817
DIETZ, Thomas

GER
Berlin1:4813:50+0:56
31771
SCHAAF, Philipp
 Berlin1:4913:58+0:57
32899
WITTIG, Norman

GER
Fürstenwalde2:0015:23+1:08
33890
PAETSCHKE, Jan

GER
SG GROßZIETHEN2:0916:32+1:17
34585
GEELHAAR, Thomas
 Berlin2:1116:47+1:19
35648
KONTETZKI, Ole
 Berlin2:1617:26+1:24
35731
PETRASCHKE, Denis
 Ahrensfelde OT Blumberg2:1617:26+1:24
37610
HEHLE, Benjamin
 Berlin2:2818:58+1:36
38844
WECKMÜLLER, Steffen
 Panketal2:3319:36+1:41
39764
RÜCKER, Alex
 BERLIN3:5029:29+2:58
männliche Jugend A
1878
KERTH, Max Lou

GER
Tri Team Neumünster0:395:00---
2777
SCHMADTKE, Christian
 Lebus0:476:01+0:08
3736
POHL, Justin
 Berlin0:516:32+0:12
4808
DALICHOW, Jared
 Weltraumjogger0:567:10+0:17
5841
VÖLKER, Paul
 Berlin1:058:19+0:26
6564
ENGELKE, Luca
 Falkensee1:098:50+0:30
7520
BEUTLER, Philipp
 Rüdersdorf1:119:06+0:32
8603
HAHN, Sidney
 Berlin1:139:21+0:34
9533
BÖHME, Florian
 Berlin1:1810:00+0:39
10806
SOHNREY, Finn
 Mahlow1:3211:47+0:53
Junioren
1716
OTT, Cornelius
 Berlin0:486:09---
2686
MEISSNER, Paul
 Potsdam0:496:16+0:01
2763
RÜCK, Robin
 Berlin0:496:16+0:01
4634
KAUL, Moritz
 Ahrensfelde1:2210:30+0:34
5591
GOITOM, Tamrat
 Rüdersdorf1:3311:55+0:45
SEN1 / TM 40
1608
HARTMANN, Jan
 Neuenhagen0:516:32---
2816
STROBEL, Jan
 Berlin0:597:33+0:08
3619
HESSELMANN, Guido
 Berlin1:017:49+0:10
4666
LAU, Matthias
 Berlin1:038:04+0:12
4509
BACKS, Martin
 Woltersdorf1:038:04+0:12
6848
WEISENER, Ronny
 Rüdersdorf1:068:27+0:15
7700
MÖLLER, Arne
 Berlin1:108:58+0:19
7593
GOLZOW, Jenns
 Greifswald1:108:58+0:19
9657
KRÜGER, Burkhard
 Falkensee1:159:36+0:24
9589
GLASNECK, Christian
 Fürstenwalde1:159:36+0:24
11791
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 Erkner1:169:44+0:25
11620
HOBURG, Christian
 Woltersdorf1:169:44+0:25
13858
WOLTER, Clemens
 Erkner1:1910:07+0:28
14511
BAUMGART, Silvio
 Beiersdorf1:2010:15+0:29
15561
EISENHARDT, Matthias
 Berlin - Tempelhof1:2110:23+0:30
16614
HELLWIG, Mirko
 Ahrensfelde1:2410:46+0:33
17682
MAUTHNER, Enrico
 Schöneiche1:2510:53+0:34
17684
MEHLIS, Sven
 Blankenfelde-Mahlow1:2510:53+0:34
19538
KUBA, Thomas
 Burig1:3211:47+0:41
20815
STOLZ, Marcus
 Mühlenbeck1:3311:55+0:42
21819
TAUCHE, Martin
 Erkner1:3412:03+0:43
22794
SCHUSTER, Daniel
 Berlin1:3612:18+0:45
23805
SIMON, Dirk
 Rathenow1:3812:33+0:47
24957
AMLING, Dominik
 Berlin1:3912:41+0:48
25548
BÜTTNER, Markus
 Berlin1:4012:49+0:49
26831
TRUMP, Sven
 Berlin1:4713:43+0:56
27767
SABER, Hossam
 Berlin1:4913:58+0:58
27892
RIECHERT, Marcus

GER
Greifswald1:4913:58+0:58
29668
LESSMANN, Matthias
 Berlin1:5114:13+1:00
30679
MANTHEY, Christian
 Erkner1:5314:29+1:02
31734
PITSCHKE, René
 Berlin1:5514:44+1:04
32626
IDE, André
 Erkner1:5614:52+1:05
33871
FISCHER, Christian

GER
Berlin2:0616:09+1:15
34534
BOHMEYER, Jesko
 Woltersdorf2:1517:18+1:24
35870
ZIMMERMANN, Jan
 Werder (Havel)2:2118:04+1:30
36958
ARCATI, Daniel
 Hannover2:3319:36+1:42
37755
RÖHRICHT, Maik
 Altlandsberg2:4621:16+1:55
38737
POLOSIN, Denis
 Berlin3:0623:50+2:15
39624
HOLSTE, Jan
 Teltow6:0747:03+5:16
SEN2 / TM 45
1607
HARRER, Sven
 Berlin0:577:18---
2701
MONTAG, Andreas
 Glienicke1:038:04+0:06
3683
MECHSNER, Falk
 Gerswalde1:139:21+0:16
4655
KRIEGEL, Heiko
 Potsdam1:149:29+0:17
5960
MERKLE, Tobias
 Berlin1:179:52+0:20
6962
PAPE, Matthias

GER
Berlin1:1810:00+0:21
7779
SCHMIDT, Andi
 Neuenhagen1:1910:07+0:22
8813
STÖCKIGT, Jan
 Berlin1:2310:38+0:26
9825
THÜMMLER, Jan
 Berlin1:2510:53+0:28
10605
HARDING, Ingo
 Mahlow1:2611:01+0:29
11842
VON SCHIRMEISTER, Jakob
 potsdam1:4112:56+0:44
12726
PAULISCH, Steffen
 Erkner1:4813:50+0:51
13638
KIMM, André
 Berlin1:4913:58+0:52
14861
WRENZYCKI, Steffen
 Magdeburg1:5114:13+0:54
15840
VOGT, Steffen
 Berlin1:5214:21+0:55
16846
WEINREICH, Thomas
 Reichenwalde2:0616:09+1:09
17724
PASSOW, Maik
 Erkner2:0916:32+1:12
18600
GUTSCHE, Robert
 Berlin2:1517:18+1:18
19575
FISCHER, Martin
 Potsdam2:1817:41+1:21
20761
ROTH, André
 Hönow2:2118:04+1:24
21780
SCHMIDT, Jens
 Berlin2:3419:44+1:37
22611
HEINRICH, Guido
 Berlin2:5522:26+1:58
SEN3 / TM 50
1663
LANGE, Stefan
 Berlin0:597:33---
2678
MAINKA, Frank
 Plauen1:038:04+0:04
2765
RÜCKERT, Uwe
 Berlin1:038:04+0:04
4744
REICHERT, Christian
 Berlin1:1810:00+0:19
5502
ALMEROTH, Rene
 Berlin1:2410:46+0:25
5675
LÖFFLER, Jens-Peter
 Petershagen1:2410:46+0:25
7881
KRAH, Michael

GER
Potsdam1:2510:53+0:26
8563
ENGELKE, Steffen
 Falkensee1:2611:01+0:27
9702
MOSEBACH, Rainer
 Berlin1:2711:09+0:28
10952
SEEBER, Martin
 Berlin1:3011:32+0:31
11953
HOANG, Lam

GER
Stadler1:3111:39+0:32
12566
EWERS, Marcus
 Berlin1:3211:47+0:33
13883
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
PTC-BERLIN1:3311:55+0:34
13570
FECHNER, Andreas
 Berlin1:3311:55+0:34
15719
PAGELS, Heiko
 oberkrämer1:3412:03+0:35
16709
NOFFZ, Jürgen
 Berlin1:3512:10+0:36
17798
SCHWARZHANS, Björn
 Wandlitz1:3912:41+0:40
18650
KOSCHE, Peer
 Erkner1:4913:58+0:50
19812
STEINERT, Andreas
 Berlin1:5114:13+0:52
20810
STAHLMANN, RALPH
 Berlin2:0215:38+1:03
21601
HACKEL, Marcus
 Berlin2:0315:46+1:04
22667
LENZ, Dörg
 Berlin2:0816:24+1:09
23828
TOLKSDORF, Robert
 Berlin2:1116:47+1:12
24669
LIEBENOW, Andreas
 Berlin2:3119:21+1:32
25691
BARON, Mario
 Schildow2:3920:23+1:40
26740
RADUNZ, Michael
 Berlin2:5121:55+1:52
27642
KLAUS, Jens
 Gosen-Neu Zittau3:1224:36+2:13
28822
THIELSCH, Uwe
 Erkner3:1324:44+2:14
SEN4 / TM 55
1896
SZARKA, Arp
 berlin1:078:35---
2501
AGHA-MIR-SALIM, Parwis
 Berlin1:169:44+0:09
3524
BLEICKE, Uwe
 Zehdenick1:1810:00+0:11
4956
WACKER, Henrik

GER
Berlin1:2010:15+0:13
5839
VOGEL, Swen
 Zwickau1:2210:30+0:15
6875
HETZER, Joachim

GER
Stammtisch Ewig Dicht1:2510:53+0:18
7664
LANGE, Lutz
 Berlin1:2911:24+0:22
8757
ROSE, Wolfgang
 Hohen Neuendorf1:3111:39+0:24
9536
BÖNEWITZ, Uwe
 131251:4313:12+0:36
10855
DR. TRÄGER, Otto

GER
SOIAM Berlin1:4413:20+0:37
11676
LORENZ, Uwe
 Berlin1:5014:06+0:43
12599
GRUNOW, Christian
 Rangsdorf2:0315:46+0:56
13856
WOLF, Matthias
 Berlin2:0916:32+1:02
14518
BERTZ, Michael
 Berlin2:1917:49+1:12
15857
WOLFF, Steffen
 Berlin3:5630:15+2:49
SEN5 / TM 60
1759
ROSENHEINRICH, Detlef
 Rüdersdorf0:577:18---
2696
MOHR, Uwe
 Erkner1:3712:26+0:40
3527
BLOCH, Mathias
 Altlandsberg1:5715:00+1:00
4689
MENDEN, Rainer
 Unkel2:1517:18+1:18
5714
OSULLIVAN, Kyran
 Paris3:2826:40+2:31
SEN6 / TM 65
1783
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin1:108:58---
2631
KAMIN, Friedhelm
 Erkner1:3211:47+0:22
3556
DUMSTREY, Wolfgang
 Berlin1:3712:26+0:27
4893
SCHULZ, Gerald

GER
OSC1:3812:33+0:28
5752
RÖCKER, Ronny
 Berlin1:4012:49+0:30
SEN7 / TM 70
1753
ROCKMANN, Detlef
 Berlin1:3111:39---
AK1 / TW 20
1592
GOLDMANN, Marie
 Gosen-Neu Zittau1:038:04---
2687
MENDEN, Tabea
 Unkel1:088:43+0:05
3747
RESING, Maike
 Berlin1:098:50+0:06
4636
KESSLER, Janin
 Rathenow1:179:52+0:14
4760
ROSIN, Julia
 Berlin1:179:52+0:14
6715
OTT, Amina
 Berlin1:1810:00+0:15
7595
GRANDERATH, Kristin
 Berlin1:1910:07+0:16
8537
BRADE, Luisa
 Spreenhagen1:2110:23+0:18
9546
BÜLTEMANN, Marlene
 Berlin1:3712:26+0:34
10639
KIRCHNER, Juliane
 Berlin1:4213:04+0:39
11519
BESCHORNER, Melanie
 Munster1:5114:13+0:48
AK2 / TW 25
1869
ZIEMANN, Laura
 Berlin0:486:09---
2874
HARTMANN, Amelie

GER
Berlin0:577:18+0:09
3722
PANTELMANN, Charline
 Hennigsdorf1:108:58+0:22
4555
DREYER, Katharina
 Berlin1:2210:30+0:34
5758
ROSE, Jessica
 Berlin1:3211:47+0:44
6577
FLORIANI, Silvia
 Erkner1:3512:10+0:47
7884
MARTIN, Maria

ESP
Adidas Runners Berlin1:3612:18+0:48
7629
KADE, Stefanie
 Erkner1:3612:18+0:48
9506
ANDREE, Sarah
 Berlin1:4112:56+0:53
10528
BOBKA, Freya
 Potsdam1:5314:29+1:05
11852
WINKLER, Marie-Susan
 Berlin2:0215:38+1:14
12622
HOFFMANN, Tanja
 Berlin5:0438:58+4:16
AK3 / TW 30
1694
MIETHKE, Ricarda
 Berlin0:496:16---
2542
BRUCHMANN, Nicole
 Erkner1:048:12+0:15
3579
FREIBERGER, Karolin
 Berlin1:058:19+0:16
4876
HÖPFNER, Susan

GER
Berlin1:088:43+0:19
5886
MEYER, Michaela

GER
Berlin1:129:13+0:23
5772
SCHAEFFER, Ulrike
 Berlin1:129:13+0:23
7604
HANEL, Judith
 Erkner1:149:29+0:25
8530
DEGENHARDT, Jo

GER
Seitenwechsel1:169:44+0:27
9723
PÄRISCH, Catrin
 Berlin1:2010:15+0:31
10865
ZANKER, Ulrike
 Berlin1:2110:23+0:32
11889
NORDMANN, Ulrike

GER
HAI-Speed1:2410:46+0:35
12730
PETERS, Josephine
 Berlin1:2711:09+0:38
13540
BRINKEN, Irina
 Berlin1:5614:52+1:07
14659
KRÜGER, Claudia
 Berlin1:5715:00+1:08
15801
SELIGER, Isabell
 Berlin2:0015:23+1:11
16590
GLOECKNER, Daniela
 Berlin2:0916:32+1:20
17739
RABELER-WEISER, Ines
 Berlin2:1016:39+1:21
AK4 / TW 35
1824
THOM, Kathi
 Erkner1:149:29---
2521
BEYKIRCH, Kerstin
 Hoppegarten1:2110:23+0:07
3588
GLASER, Betty
 Erkner1:2210:30+0:08
4897
VARGAS ANCHIETA, Karla Alejandra

MEX
Deutsche-Mexikanische Gesellschaft in Berlin1:2811:16+0:14
5741
RECKZIEGEL, Sirid
 Potsdam1:3912:41+0:25
6963
NEUHAUS, Natalia
 Berlin1:5014:06+0:36
7835
UNTERDÖRFEL, Juliane
 Berlin1:5314:29+0:39
8851
WILLME, Nancy
 Erkner2:1817:41+1:04
SEN1 / TW 40
1644
KOCH, Nadine
 Erkner0:567:10---
2837
VENTER, Katja
 Woggersin0:587:26+0:02
3633
EL-MASRI, Nadiya
 berlin0:597:33+0:03
4695
GRIGALAT, Katrin
 Berlin1:058:19+0:09
5818
TÄMMLER, Annett
 Woltersdorf1:098:50+0:13
6545
BUHE, Jana
 Strausberg1:149:29+0:18
7894
STILLER, Kristin

GER
LT Bernd Hübner1:169:44+0:20
8732
PHIPPS, Sandra
 Berlin1:2911:24+0:33
9594
GONGOLL, Manuela
 Erkner1:3111:39+0:35
9769
SARCANDER, Kathleen
 Hohenbocka1:3111:39+0:35
11615
HENGST, Ines
 Erkner1:3612:18+0:40
12547
BÜTTNER, Nicole
 Berlin1:3712:26+0:41
13677
MAIER, Helena
 Berlin1:3812:33+0:42
14792
SCHUMACHER, Rebecca
 Erkner1:4513:27+0:49
15582
GADE, Katja
 Erkner1:4813:50+0:52
16658
KRÜGER, Sandra
 Falkensee1:5915:15+1:03
17733
PIEPER, Kathi
 Fürstenwalde2:0716:16+1:11
18800
SEIFERT, Juliane
 Berlin2:0916:32+1:13
19868
ZICKERICK, Annette
 Spreenhagen2:2118:04+1:25
20959
KATZUR, Maren
 Nordhorn2:2218:12+1:26
SEN2 / TW 45
1606
HARDING, Sabine
 Mahlow0:526:40---
2580
FRIEDRICH, Jana
 Berlin1:3111:39+0:39
3745
REINHARDT, Kathleen
 Eberswalde1:3812:33+0:46
3617
HENTSCH, Susanne
 Erkner1:3812:33+0:46
5827
TOBER-STEINERT, Kerstin
 Berlin2:0816:24+1:16
6799
SCHWELLNUS, Heike
 Schoeneiche2:1517:18+1:23
SEN3 / TW 50
1525
BLEICKE, Claudia
 Zehdenick1:108:58---
2743
REICHERT, Silke
 Berlin1:2210:30+0:12
3690
METJE, Brigitta
 Berlin1:2410:46+0:14
4880
KRAH, Andrea

GER
TSV Fahrdorf1:3111:39+0:21
5712
OLTHOFF, Heike
 Berlin1:4213:04+0:32
6515
BENEKE, Dagmar
 Berlin1:4413:20+0:34
6632
KÄMMERER, Christine
 14109 Berlin1:4413:20+0:34
8558
EHLERT, Doreen
 Erkner1:4813:50+0:38
9625
HORNEMANN, Silke
 Berlin1:5214:21+0:42
10571
FECHNER, Jeanine
 Berlin2:0415:53+0:54
11586
GERICKE, Christiane
 Berlin2:1317:03+1:03
12665
LANGE, Larissa
 Berlin2:4521:09+1:35
SEN4 / TW 55
1697
MOHR, Christine
 Erkner1:088:43---
2602
HÄCKEL, Christiane
 Berlin1:2510:53+0:17
SEN5 / TW 60
1652
KREBS, Marina
 Birkenwerder1:3612:18---

5. Etappe: Lauf (3,60 km)

AK1 / TM 20
1681
AMBERG, Ramon

GER
Storkow14:354:03---
2573
FINCK, Fabian
 Berlin15:054:11+0:30
3576
FLECK, Thomas
 Berlin20:035:34+5:28
AK2 / TM 25
1597
GREGOR, Markus
 Berlin14:193:58---
2750
RITTER, Marius
 Berlin14:213:59+0:02
2703
MROCHEN, Eric
 Berlin14:213:59+0:02
4513
BAUSCHKE, Dennis
 Berlin15:074:11+0:48
5535
BONATO, Carlo
 Berlin15:204:15+1:01
6754
ROHDE, Sebastian
 Berlin15:264:17+1:07
7951
RICHTER, Patrick
 Neuenhagen16:154:30+1:56
8708
NEUMANN, Felix
 Bad Freienwalde16:554:41+2:36
9849
WENGERTER, Pascal
 Berlin17:534:58+3:34
10504
ALVAREZ, Julian
 Berlin17:574:59+3:38
11802
SELL, Marco
 Erkner18:305:08+4:11
12872
FRIEDRICH, Philip

GER
Berlin18:545:14+4:35
13738
PRESS, Philipp
 Berlin19:365:26+5:17
14522
BIRIBA, Rafael
 Berlin - Mitte21:045:51+6:45
15637
KIELHORN, Steven
 berlin23:286:31+9:09
16766
RUDOLPH, Henry
 bestensee28:457:59+14:26
17539
BREITSPRECHER, Oskar
 Berlin32:519:07+18:32
AK3 / TM 30
1552
DIMDE, Norman
 Frankfurt Oder13:153:40---
2574
FINK, Mathias
 Berlin13:573:52+0:42
3781
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Berlin14:264:00+1:11
4891
RADTKE, Björn

GER
Köpenicker SC14:334:02+1:18
5505
ANDREAS, Diego Ivica
 Berlin14:544:08+1:39
6873
HAALA, Felix

GER
Berlin14:594:09+1:44
7628
JÄKEL, Timo
 Berlin15:024:10+1:47
8786
SCHREIBER, Marco
 Berlin15:104:12+1:55
9720
PANCIERA, Alessandro
 Berlin15:284:17+2:13
10627
ILMERT, Manu
 Berlin15:334:19+2:18
11517
BERNSTEIN, Marcus
 Berlin15:444:22+2:29
12811
STEIN, Alexander
 Berlin15:464:22+2:31
13674
LINKE, Stefan
 Berlin15:514:24+2:36
14514
BEN EL CADI, Ahmed
 Berlin16:084:28+2:53
15882
KREYE, Jakob

GER
Team Antigua16:104:29+2:55
16551
DE GROUT DE BEAUFORT, Airan
 Berlin16:404:37+3:25
17705
MÜLLER-GÜLDEMEISTER, Wolf Michael
 Berlin16:424:38+3:27
18531
BOHM, Philipp
 Berlin16:434:38+3:28
18560
EIMERMACHER, Jonas
 Berlin16:434:38+3:28
20784
SCHNEIDER, Toni
 Berlin16:484:40+3:33
21661
KÜNSTLER, Steffen
 Fredersdorf17:154:47+4:00
22656
KRÜGER, Jörg
 Oranienburg17:164:47+4:01
23954
KRÜGER, Michael
 Berlin17:204:48+4:05
24529
BODDIN, Philip
 Berlin17:244:49+4:09
25581
FRON, Marcel
 Berlin17:504:57+4:35
26670
LIESENBERG, Martin
 Berlin17:594:59+4:44
27717
PAECH, Lennert
 Berlin18:205:05+5:05
28877
KAMALI, Salim

GER
Berlin18:365:10+5:21
29641
KITTNER, Thomas
 Berlin19:075:18+5:52
30735
POGUNTKE, Tim
 Potsdam19:465:29+6:31
31646
KÖNIG, Tim
 Potsdam20:375:43+7:22
32820
TELSCHOW, Arvid
 Erkner20:575:49+7:42
33651
KRANZ, Christopher
 Berlin21:466:02+8:31
34898
WERNER, Steve

GER
Berlin22:216:12+9:06
AK4 / TM 35
1613
HELLWIG, Robert
 Ahrensfelde13:283:44---
2832
TRUTT-RÖSSLER, Sascha
 Neuenhagen bei Berlin13:523:51+0:24
3647
KÖNIG, Matthias
 Berlin14:013:53+0:33
4512
BAURIEDL, Heiko
 SCC Berlin14:123:56+0:44
5640
KIRSTEN, Matthias
 Berlin14:404:04+1:12
6895
STRACHE, Matthias

GER
Ketzin/Havel15:034:10+1:35
7707
NAGL, Christian
 Berlin15:054:11+1:37
8847
WEISENER, Jens
 Bad Saarow OT Neu Golm15:114:13+1:43
9616
TOWE, James
 Berlin15:184:15+1:50
10776
SCHIERHORN, Christian
 Bernau15:314:18+2:03
11817
DIETZ, Thomas

GER
Berlin15:444:22+2:16
12587
GITTEL, Stefan
 Erkner16:084:28+2:40
13612
HELBING, Christoph
 Erkner16:254:33+2:57
14890
PAETSCHKE, Jan

GER
SG GROßZIETHEN16:264:33+2:58
15572
FEIGE, Johannes
 Berlin16:334:35+3:05
16866
ZENK, Bastian
 Potsdam16:474:39+3:19
17899
WITTIG, Norman

GER
Fürstenwalde16:584:42+3:30
18771
SCHAAF, Philipp
 Berlin17:084:45+3:40
19725
PAUL, Carsten
 Potsdam17:164:47+3:48
20778
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Berlin17:204:48+3:52
21569
WEIZ, Peter

GER
Woltersdorf17:314:51+4:03
22833
UEPPING, Christoph
 Berlin17:404:54+4:12
23860
WOTTSCHEL, Vitalij
 Berlin17:524:57+4:24
24523
BIZENBERGER, Lothar
 Berlin17:594:59+4:31
24662
LANDGRAF-WÖLFELSCHNEIDER, Ulf
 Berlin17:594:59+4:31
26557
DUSCHEK, Christian
 Brieselang18:165:04+4:48
27863
ZACHRAU, Robert
 Berlin18:545:14+5:26
28585
GEELHAAR, Thomas
 Berlin18:555:15+5:27
29729
PEHLMANN, Mario
 Berlin19:025:17+5:34
30867
ZEUNER, Philipp
 Mülheim19:095:19+5:41
31850
WERNER, Mario
 Erkner19:195:21+5:51
32844
WECKMÜLLER, Steffen
 Panketal20:245:39+6:56
33578
FRANKE, Björn
 Berlin21:095:52+7:41
34541
BRÖMME, Sascha
 Berlin21:175:54+7:49
35796
SCHWARM, Oliver
 Kleinmachnow23:306:31+10:02
36731
PETRASCHKE, Denis
 Ahrensfelde OT Blumberg23:416:34+10:13
37648
KONTETZKI, Ole
 Berlin27:237:36+13:55
38764
RÜCKER, Alex
 BERLIN28:167:51+14:48
39610
HEHLE, Benjamin
 Berlin28:568:02+15:28
männliche Jugend A
1736
POHL, Justin
 Berlin13:503:50---
2878
KERTH, Max Lou

GER
Tri Team Neumünster13:543:51+0:04
3808
DALICHOW, Jared
 Weltraumjogger14:574:09+1:07
4603
HAHN, Sidney
 Berlin14:594:09+1:09
5564
ENGELKE, Luca
 Falkensee15:224:16+1:32
6520
BEUTLER, Philipp
 Rüdersdorf15:324:18+1:42
7777
SCHMADTKE, Christian
 Lebus15:554:25+2:05
8806
SOHNREY, Finn
 Mahlow16:434:38+2:53
9533
BÖHME, Florian
 Berlin16:564:42+3:06
10841
VÖLKER, Paul
 Berlin18:515:14+5:01
Junioren
1763
RÜCK, Robin
 Berlin13:403:47---
2591
GOITOM, Tamrat
 Rüdersdorf14:454:05+1:05
3716
OTT, Cornelius
 Berlin15:054:11+1:25
4634
KAUL, Moritz
 Ahrensfelde15:434:21+2:03
5686
MEISSNER, Paul
 Potsdam16:024:27+2:22
SEN1 / TM 40
1538
KUBA, Thomas
 Burig14:444:05---
2593
GOLZOW, Jenns
 Greifswald15:264:17+0:42
3511
BAUMGART, Silvio
 Beiersdorf15:414:21+0:57
4589
GLASNECK, Christian
 Fürstenwalde16:114:29+1:27
5608
HARTMANN, Jan
 Neuenhagen16:144:30+1:30
6614
HELLWIG, Mirko
 Ahrensfelde16:324:35+1:48
7619
HESSELMANN, Guido
 Berlin16:374:36+1:53
8816
STROBEL, Jan
 Berlin16:474:39+2:03
9668
LESSMANN, Matthias
 Berlin16:524:41+2:08
10682
MAUTHNER, Enrico
 Schöneiche16:594:43+2:15
11815
STOLZ, Marcus
 Mühlenbeck17:024:43+2:18
12819
TAUCHE, Martin
 Erkner17:044:44+2:20
13871
FISCHER, Christian

GER
Berlin17:104:46+2:26
14626
IDE, André
 Erkner17:214:49+2:37
15831
TRUMP, Sven
 Berlin17:264:50+2:42
16794
SCHUSTER, Daniel
 Berlin17:284:51+2:44
17657
KRÜGER, Burkhard
 Falkensee17:334:52+2:49
18620
HOBURG, Christian
 Woltersdorf17:344:52+2:50
19858
WOLTER, Clemens
 Erkner17:394:54+2:55
20805
SIMON, Dirk
 Rathenow17:464:56+3:02
21848
WEISENER, Ronny
 Rüdersdorf17:524:57+3:08
22548
BÜTTNER, Markus
 Berlin18:055:01+3:21
23700
MÖLLER, Arne
 Berlin18:075:01+3:23
24684
MEHLIS, Sven
 Blankenfelde-Mahlow18:235:06+3:39
25534
BOHMEYER, Jesko
 Woltersdorf18:355:09+3:51
26561
EISENHARDT, Matthias
 Berlin - Tempelhof18:425:11+3:58
27666
LAU, Matthias
 Berlin18:445:12+4:00
28509
BACKS, Martin
 Woltersdorf19:065:18+4:22
29737
POLOSIN, Denis
 Berlin19:455:29+5:01
30892
RIECHERT, Marcus

GER
Greifswald20:205:38+5:36
31767
SABER, Hossam
 Berlin21:065:51+6:22
32734
PITSCHKE, René
 Berlin21:085:52+6:24
33755
RÖHRICHT, Maik
 Altlandsberg21:095:52+6:25
34791
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 Erkner21:325:58+6:48
35679
MANTHEY, Christian
 Erkner23:036:24+8:19
36957
AMLING, Dominik
 Berlin24:256:46+9:41
37958
ARCATI, Daniel
 Hannover25:237:03+10:39
38870
ZIMMERMANN, Jan
 Werder (Havel)25:297:04+10:45
39624
HOLSTE, Jan
 Teltow32:509:07+18:06
SEN2 / TM 45
1655
KRIEGEL, Heiko
 Potsdam14:344:02---
2701
MONTAG, Andreas
 Glienicke15:194:15+0:45
3840
VOGT, Steffen
 Berlin15:264:17+0:52
4960
MERKLE, Tobias
 Berlin15:374:20+1:03
5825
THÜMMLER, Jan
 Berlin16:154:30+1:41
6779
SCHMIDT, Andi
 Neuenhagen16:194:31+1:45
7683
MECHSNER, Falk
 Gerswalde16:224:32+1:48
8607
HARRER, Sven
 Berlin16:374:36+2:03