Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Ilsestein (4,10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1188 | HERSCHELMANN, DIETMAR | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 35:02 | 7,02 | --- | |
2 | 1171 | KÜHN, JOHANNES | SVE Hiddestorf | 35:38 | 6,90 | +0:36 | |
3 | 1186 | WROBEL, JORRIT | Braunschweig | 39:09 | 6,28 | +4:07 | |
4 | 1162 | HOBUSCH, INGO | Siersleben | 40:29 | 6,08 | +5:27 | |
5 | 1187 | WÜRPEL, MARCO | Barby | 41:46 | 5,89 | +6:44 | |
6 | 1190 | GJERSTER, LEON | FSM | 44:26 | 5,54 | +9:24 | |
7 | 1166 | KERSTEN, DETLEF | judo jiu jitsu ilsenburg | 45:49 | 5,37 | +10:47 | |
8 | 1167 | KLÜSSENDORF, STEFAN | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 48:26 | 5,08 | +13:24 | |
9 | 1177 | MÖLLER, THOMAS | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 48:30 | 5,07 | +13:28 | |
10 | 1164 | JOHANSEN, FREDDY | 49:13 | 5,00 | +14:11 | ||
11 | 1172 | LANGNER, MARTIN | 53:00 | 4,64 | +17:58 | ||
11 | 1169 | KÖNIG, TORSTEN | Katlenburg-Lindau | 53:00 | 4,64 | +17:58 | |
13 | 1184 | THAU, HERMANN | hildesheim | 53:30 | 4,60 | +18:28 | |
14 | 1159 | GENTEMANN, ALFRED | Finkenbergläufer | 53:32 | 4,60 | +18:30 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1181 | SCHERING, BEATE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 37:10 | 6,62 | --- | |
2 | 1156 | BADER, HEIKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 38:36 | 6,37 | +1:26 | |
3 | 1189 | THEURING, JANA | Die Neoprenallergiker | 41:00 | 6,00 | +3:50 | |
3 | 1163 | HOFFMANN, LISA | Ratzeburger SV | 41:00 | 6,00 | +3:50 | |
5 | 1161 | HANSEN, HANNE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 41:01 | 6,00 | +3:51 | |
6 | 1178 | PYDDE, INGA | Stade | 41:26 | 5,94 | +4:16 | |
7 | 829 | NAHRSTEDT, CHRISTINE | 41:46 | 5,89 | +4:36 | ||
8 | 1183 | STRIJKER, LINI | Veluwelopers | 42:11 | 5,83 | +5:01 | |
9 | 1191 | FRANK, ANITA | FSM | 44:26 | 5,54 | +7:16 | |
10 | 1179 | RASMUSSEN, SOFIE | 45:47 | 5,37 | +8:37 | ||
11 | 1175 | MAHNKE, KATJA | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 48:25 | 5,08 | +11:15 | |
12 | 1176 | MÖLLER, IRIS | Pansdorf | 48:29 | 5,07 | +11:19 | |
13 | 1165 | JOHANSEN, KARIN | 49:13 | 5,00 | +12:03 | ||
14 | 1185 | VERNER, VIBEKE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 49:14 | 5,00 | +12:04 | |
15 | 1070 | ZIEM, ANGELA | Frohse/ Elbe | 49:24 | 4,98 | +12:14 | |
16 | 1157 | BEETH, SYLVIA | 49:39 | 4,95 | +12:29 | ||
17 | 1173 | LANGNER, PETRA | 52:44 | 4,66 | +15:34 | ||
18 | 1168 | KÖNIG, LISA | 52:45 | 4,66 | +15:35 | ||
19 | 1170 | KORNETZKY-STOBBE, SIGRID | Habighorst | 55:29 | 4,43 | +18:19 | |
20 | 1160 | GRAFFUNDER, ANJA | 55:32 | 4,43 | +18:22 | ||
2. Etappe: Loddenke (2,20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1188 | HERSCHELMANN, DIETMAR | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 15:25 | 8,56 | --- | |
2 | 1171 | KÜHN, JOHANNES | SVE Hiddestorf | 16:35 | 7,96 | +1:10 | |
3 | 1186 | WROBEL, JORRIT | Braunschweig | 17:30 | 7,54 | +2:05 | |
4 | 1166 | KERSTEN, DETLEF | judo jiu jitsu ilsenburg | 18:53 | 6,99 | +3:28 | |
5 | 1187 | WÜRPEL, MARCO | Barby | 19:07 | 6,90 | +3:42 | |
6 | 1162 | HOBUSCH, INGO | Siersleben | 20:33 | 6,42 | +5:08 | |
7 | 1190 | GJERSTER, LEON | FSM | 22:27 | 5,88 | +7:02 | |
8 | 1177 | MÖLLER, THOMAS | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 22:47 | 5,79 | +7:22 | |
9 | 1167 | KLÜSSENDORF, STEFAN | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 22:52 | 5,77 | +7:27 | |
10 | 1164 | JOHANSEN, FREDDY | 25:35 | 5,16 | +10:10 | ||
11 | 1159 | GENTEMANN, ALFRED | Finkenbergläufer | 26:59 | 4,89 | +11:34 | |
12 | 1184 | THAU, HERMANN | hildesheim | 27:02 | 4,88 | +11:37 | |
13 | 1172 | LANGNER, MARTIN | 29:36 | 4,46 | +14:11 | ||
14 | 1169 | KÖNIG, TORSTEN | Katlenburg-Lindau | 29:39 | 4,45 | +14:14 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1181 | SCHERING, BEATE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 16:28 | 8,02 | --- | |
2 | 1156 | BADER, HEIKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 17:31 | 7,54 | +1:03 | |
3 | 1163 | HOFFMANN, LISA | Ratzeburger SV | 18:47 | 7,03 | +2:19 | |
4 | 1189 | THEURING, JANA | Die Neoprenallergiker | 18:48 | 7,02 | +2:20 | |
5 | 829 | NAHRSTEDT, CHRISTINE | 19:07 | 6,90 | +2:39 | ||
6 | 1178 | PYDDE, INGA | Stade | 20:16 | 6,51 | +3:48 | |
7 | 1183 | STRIJKER, LINI | Veluwelopers | 20:39 | 6,39 | +4:11 | |
8 | 1161 | HANSEN, HANNE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 20:41 | 6,38 | +4:13 | |
9 | 1179 | RASMUSSEN, SOFIE | 21:07 | 6,25 | +4:39 | ||
10 | 1191 | FRANK, ANITA | FSM | 22:27 | 5,88 | +5:59 | |
11 | 1176 | MÖLLER, IRIS | Pansdorf | 22:49 | 5,79 | +6:21 | |
12 | 1175 | MAHNKE, KATJA | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 22:50 | 5,78 | +6:22 | |
13 | 1165 | JOHANSEN, KARIN | 25:05 | 5,26 | +8:37 | ||
14 | 1185 | VERNER, VIBEKE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 25:07 | 5,26 | +8:39 | |
15 | 1157 | BEETH, SYLVIA | 27:58 | 4,72 | +11:30 | ||
16 | 1070 | ZIEM, ANGELA | Frohse/ Elbe | 28:12 | 4,68 | +11:44 | |
17 | 1173 | LANGNER, PETRA | 29:51 | 4,42 | +13:23 | ||
18 | 1168 | KÖNIG, LISA | 29:54 | 4,41 | +13:26 | ||
19 | 1160 | GRAFFUNDER, ANJA | 31:00 | 4,26 | +14:32 | ||
20 | 1170 | KORNETZKY-STOBBE, SIGRID | Habighorst | 31:02 | 4,25 | +14:34 | |
3. Etappe: Ilsenburg/Markt (3,30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1171 | KÜHN, JOHANNES | SVE Hiddestorf | 25:00 | 7,92 | --- | |
2 | 1188 | HERSCHELMANN, DIETMAR | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 25:36 | 7,73 | +0:36 | |
3 | 1186 | WROBEL, JORRIT | Braunschweig | 28:20 | 6,99 | +3:20 | |
4 | 1187 | WÜRPEL, MARCO | Barby | 30:55 | 6,40 | +5:55 | |
5 | 1166 | KERSTEN, DETLEF | judo jiu jitsu ilsenburg | 31:00 | 6,39 | +6:00 | |
6 | 1162 | HOBUSCH, INGO | Siersleben | 31:10 | 6,35 | +6:10 | |
7 | 1184 | THAU, HERMANN | hildesheim | 32:30 | 6,09 | +7:30 | |
8 | 1159 | GENTEMANN, ALFRED | Finkenbergläufer | 32:31 | 6,09 | +7:31 | |
9 | 1190 | GJERSTER, LEON | FSM | 33:58 | 5,83 | +8:58 | |
10 | 1164 | JOHANSEN, FREDDY | 34:05 | 5,81 | +9:05 | ||
11 | 1167 | KLÜSSENDORF, STEFAN | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 34:08 | 5,80 | +9:08 | |
12 | 1177 | MÖLLER, THOMAS | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 34:09 | 5,80 | +9:09 | |
13 | 1169 | KÖNIG, TORSTEN | Katlenburg-Lindau | 42:30 | 4,66 | +17:30 | |
14 | 1172 | LANGNER, MARTIN | 42:31 | 4,66 | +17:31 | ||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1181 | SCHERING, BEATE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 25:37 | 7,73 | --- | |
2 | 1189 | THEURING, JANA | Die Neoprenallergiker | 28:24 | 6,97 | +2:47 | |
3 | 1163 | HOFFMANN, LISA | Ratzeburger SV | 28:26 | 6,96 | +2:49 | |
4 | 1156 | BADER, HEIKE | LGV Marathon Giessen | 28:45 | 6,89 | +3:08 | |
5 | 1161 | HANSEN, HANNE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 30:39 | 6,46 | +5:02 | |
5 | 1178 | PYDDE, INGA | Stade | 30:39 | 6,46 | +5:02 | |
7 | 829 | NAHRSTEDT, CHRISTINE | 30:55 | 6,40 | +5:18 | ||
8 | 1183 | STRIJKER, LINI | Veluwelopers | 30:58 | 6,39 | +5:21 | |
9 | 1191 | FRANK, ANITA | FSM | 33:57 | 5,83 | +8:20 | |
9 | 1179 | RASMUSSEN, SOFIE | 33:57 | 5,83 | +8:20 | ||
11 | 1176 | MÖLLER, IRIS | Pansdorf | 34:07 | 5,80 | +8:30 | |
12 | 1175 | MAHNKE, KATJA | Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck | 34:10 | 5,80 | +8:33 | |
13 | 1185 | VERNER, VIBEKE | Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub | 34:31 | 5,74 | +8:54 | |
14 | 1165 | JOHANSEN, KARIN | 34:33 | 5,73 | +8:56 | ||
15 | 1157 | BEETH, SYLVIA | 35:21 | 5,60 | +9:44 | ||
16 | 1070 | ZIEM, ANGELA | Frohse/ Elbe | 35:22 | 5,60 | +9:45 | |
17 | 1170 | KORNETZKY-STOBBE, SIGRID | Habighorst | 35:45 | 5,54 | +10:08 | |
17 | 1160 | GRAFFUNDER, ANJA | 35:45 | 5,54 | +10:08 | ||
19 | 1168 | KÖNIG, LISA | 42:30 | 4,66 | +16:53 | ||
20 | 1173 | LANGNER, PETRA | 42:32 | 4,66 | +16:55 |