SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

49. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 07.09.2019

49. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 07.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse 49. Brockenlauf

   
 Nr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer
 1086
FRANKE, Uwe

GER
Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team3:15:098,06
 1092
GRAFFUNDER, Stefan

GER
5:02:405,19
 1117
MÖLLER, Frank

GER
5:04:405,16
 1103
KALWEIT, Marius

GER
Hamburg5:04:395,16
 1112
LINHART, Gernot

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen5:08:015,10
 1074
COTT, Rene

GER
Eisenach5:14:025,01
 1080
DÖPPING, Kay

GER
5:14:035,01
 1087
FRICKE, Wolfgang

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen5:17:084,96
 1097
HUEBNER, Gunnar

GER
Görlitz5:18:234,94
 1078
DEGENHARDT, Egon

GER
Magdeburg5:21:164,89
 1144
ZÜRN, Rolf

GER
Ekosem-Agrar5:27:334,80
 1124
PAYSEN, Jan

GER
Burgdorf5:44:244,56
 1114
LYSEMOSE, Morten

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub5:44:574,56
DSQ1152
DR. SCHRÖTER, Dieter

GER
Harzklub Zweigverein Magdeburg---
 
DSQ1118
MORTENSEN, Morten

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub---
 
DSQ1076
CZAPLINSKI, Sven

GER
Leipzig---
 
DSQ1143
ZETZSCHE, Bodo

GER
---
 
 1095
HARTMANN, Toni

GER
Derenburg4:59:525,24
 1150
ZWOSTA, Werner

GER
4:56:285,30
 1081
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn3:26:147,62
 1119
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
Schönebeck3:47:296,91
 1138
VIETZ, Rudolf

GER
Langelsheiim3:48:116,89
 1128
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Ebersbrunn3:57:526,61
 1148
STELZER-SCHOLZ, René

GER
Die Unverwüstlichen4:04:356,43
 1096
WARSCHUN, Kevin

GER
Laufteam Kassel4:04:366,43
 1083
ELTNER, Denny

GER
Bad Doberan4:11:206,25
 1113
LUCAS, Mario

GER
Langenstein4:31:175,79
 1085
FRANCKE, Jürgen

GER
Kreuzau4:44:425,52
 1155
STEINGRÄBER, Lucian

GER
famila4:45:525,50
 1088
FRIEDRICH, Matthias

GER
William Wallace e.V.4:47:515,46
 1073
BRANDT, Torsten

GER
Sülzetal4:47:515,46
 1084
ENGELHARDT, Ronald

GER
4:48:515,44
 1116
MELZER, Rolf

GER
TSV Niederndodeleben4:49:525,42
 1079
DIETRICH, Fridolin

GER
SV Life Herrenkrug MD4:50:115,42
 1133
SCHOBER, Norbert

GER
Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V.4:50:285,41
DNF1142
POROMBKA, Wolf

GER
---
 
Frauen
DNF1127
POROMBKA, Heike

GER
Leipzig---
 
 1129
SALO, Maria

GER
Walldorf5:27:334,80
 1146
LIVENA, Elena

RUS
Ekosem-Agrar5:27:334,80
 1132
SCHNADT, Susanne

GER
Hamburg5:21:144,89
 1099
JENSEN, Hanne

DEN
Kolding5:18:154,94
 1137
TRILLER, Elke

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen5:17:074,96
 1151
ZWOSTA, Monika

GER
5:09:455,08
 1141
WILKENS, Monika

GER
MoNaTi5:08:045,10
 1077
DANNER, Tina

GER
MoNaTi5:08:035,10
 1090
GERNER, Bianca

GER
LGV Marathon Giessen5:32:284,73
 1125
PAYSEN, Liv

GER
Hannover5:40:374,62
 1123
PAYSEN, Gabi

GER
Burgdorf5:44:234,56
DSQ1075
CZAPLINSKI, Anett

GER
---
 
DSQ1100
JENSEN, Kirsten Bonde

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub---
 
DSQ1154
BACH, Lene

DEN
Faaborg Ski Motion---
 
DSQ1093
GUTTORN, Iben

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub---
 
DSQ1102
JØRGENSEN, Hanne

DEN
---
 
DSQ1071
BIIL, Lajla

DEN
---
 
DSQ1153
LARSEN, Lena

DEN
Faaborg Ski Motion---
 
 1111
LARSEN, Berit Mai

DEN
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub5:44:574,56
 1089
GAUERT, Nasira

GER
MoNaTi5:08:035,10
 1136
STEINKAMP, Kerstin

GER
4:59:545,24
 1110
KÜHNAST, Sylvia

GER
Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel4:59:225,25
 1149
WRONNA, Ursel

GER
BSG Merkur Gauselmann4:28:365,85
 1109
KUGENBUCH, Maren

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:07:136,36
 1108
KUGENBUCH, Henrike

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:07:126,36
 1107
KUGENBUCH, Alina

GER
Brockenlaufverein4:07:116,36
 1135
SPERLING, Susanne

GER
Stapelburg3:59:466,56
 1091
GIERATHS, Annett

GER
3:55:336,67
 1106
KNOOP-WENTE, Marion

GER
Hannover3:45:456,96
 1120
MÜLLER, Petra

GER
TUS-Hembsen3:26:147,62
 1134
SEEMANN -BLOCK, Ilsemarie

GER
SV Langenstein4:31:165,80
 1147
TIEDE, Kerstin Emma

GER
4:31:165,80
 1131
SCHIMMER, Nicole

GER
Bad Rappenau4:33:115,75
 1101
JORKS, Manuela

GER
Bad Blankenburg4:59:205,25
 1072
BLEßING, Ines

GER
Bad Blankenburg4:59:185,25
 1104
KELLERT, Gabi

GER
NIX tun kann JEDER4:57:295,28
 1115
MELZER, Petra

GER
TSV Niederndodeleben4:49:515,42
 1139
VOLANDE, Andrea

GER
Eisenach4:48:505,44
 1105
KIEßLING, Yvonne

GER
Weißenfels4:36:205,69
 1121
MURKE, Barbara

GER
Braunsbedra4:36:195,69
 1126
PETERSOHN, Helga

GER
4:34:475,72
 1122
NOLDT, Dr. Guna

LAT
LSV3:25:387,64