SPORTident TimingHolzhausen bewegt! e.V.

8. Cheruskerwalk

Holzhausen-Externsteine 02.09.2012

8. Cheruskerwalk

Holzhausen-Externsteine 02.09.2012

 

Results 8. Cheruskerwalk

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
714248
EBEL, Wilhelm

GER
Post SV Unna42:128.53
714236
JEHNE, Frank

GER
Post SV Unna42:148.52
694241
WERNER, Erich

GER
IDAA Deutschland43:288.28
684208
GOMMEN, Bernd

GER
Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen43:598.18
684204
NEUMANN, Wolfgang

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.44:018.18
684214
REDDEMANN, Dirk
 44:118.15
644268
CAILLOUD, Rolf
 TuS Falke Berlebeck46:497.69
624213
KRILL, Dietmar
 TV Beckum48:227.44
624258
EBBERS, Manfred
 Walkigtreff Möhnesee48:447.39
624212
THÜLIG, Werner
 TV Beckum48:457.38
574266
MARUQRDT, Edgar
 Bad Oeyenhausen53:136.76
554238
KÜSTERS, Andre

GER
Post SV Unna54:276.61
544224
RAPSCH, Wilfried
 Die Zwei55:466.46
484267
REINEKE, Friedrich-Wilhelm
 LC Liippe Süd1:02:415.74
Frauen
704205
NEUMANN, Dagmar
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.43:158.32
664210
GROH, Marie-Luise
 Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen45:197.94
644206
SCHULZ, Helga
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.47:177.61
634244
HOKE, Sabine
 LSF-Unna-200047:397.56
624233
SANWALD, Angelika

GER
Bickern48:237.44
624232
SCHMITZ, Ursula

GER
Team NRW48:237.44
624239
WELLE, Stephanie
 TV Beckum48:337.42
624231
HOFFMANN, Gudrun

GER
Team 4haus48:557.36
624209
GOMMEN - RECHAU, Gaby
 Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen48:557.36
614211
NEUBERT, Ulla
 Nordic Walking Hobbygruppe Ahlen49:447.24
604237
WEISS, Waltraud

GER
cheruskers.lip50:217.15
594207
BOLEK, Christine

GER
Hagen50:467.09
594218
BALG, Ursula
 Distel-Walker50:597.06
594240
LOSCH, Jessica

GER
Vlotho51:007.06
574249
HOHENWALD, Alexandra

GER
Post SV Unna52:536.81
564216
KERSTING, Susanne
 TuS Falke Berlebeck53:496.69
554246
GATZKE, Elke

GER
Horn-Bad Meinberg54:246.62
554245
ELLENHORST, Birgit

GER
Horn-Bad Meinberg54:266.61
554253
FIEBIG, angelika
 wt-soest55:086.53
554252
SCHULTE, marina

GER
wt-soest55:096.53
544223
RAPSCH, Heidi

GER
Die Zwei55:456.46
544257
KRAMER, Martina
 Post SV Unna56:036.42
534215
GRIMM-M܁LLER, Birgit
 TuS Falke Berlebeck56:296.37
524226
SCHÄFER, Kathrin

GER
Borchen58:266.16
524227
WALTER, Monika

GER
Paderborn58:286.16
474255
WORTMEIER, Jutta

GER
Horn-Bad Meinberg1:03:375.66