SPORTident TimingHolzhausen bewegt! e.V.

8. Cheruskerwalk

Holzhausen-Externsteine 02.09.2012

8. Cheruskerwalk

Holzhausen-Externsteine 02.09.2012

 

Results 8. Cheruskerwalk

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
1233249
GÖRDES, Torsten
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:03:059.51
1233285
LUHMANN, Gerhard

GER
Post SV Unna1:03:069.51
1203209
VIERHAUS, Udo

GER
Team 4haus1:04:419.28
1203310
WOLF, Jürgen

GER
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen e.V.1:04:419.28
1133290
RENDCHEN, Lothar
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:08:308.76
1133307
HEIMANN, Michael
 LSF-Unna-20001:08:568.70
1123230
BÖHME, Michael

GER
BSG Staatsbad Meinberg1:09:118.67
1083213
BARTSCH, Dieter
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:12:058.32
1083279
BROKMANN, Tobias

GER
Leopoldshöhe1:12:068.32
1083216
COLLMANN, Helmut

GER
SC Paderborn1:12:128.31
1073332
FIEBIG, günter
 wt-soest1:12:238.29
1053217
BRUNS, Norbert
 TV Beckum1:13:478.13
1053306
GLASMEYER, Detlev
 LSF-Unna-20001:13:488.13
1043296
ZASTROW, Holger

GER
Gütersloh1:14:378.04
1033288
RÖMISCH, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Borgholzhausen1:15:177.97
1023225
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard

GER
Unna1:15:477.92
1023200
PFOST, Erik

GER
TSV Oerlinghausen1:15:477.92
1003321
ZÜHLKE, Hans-Hermann

GER
Worpswede1:17:557.70
993316
ELLENHORST, Meik
 EGGER Powerteam1:18:267.65
993237
LEMM, Carsten
 TuS Falke Berlebeck1:18:407.63
993240
BALG, Wolfgang
 Distel-Walker1:18:427.62
983233
GRENDEL, Gerhard
 TuS Falke Berlebeck1:19:197.56
963295
WEHRMANN, Ulrich

GER
NWWE1:20:577.41
943273
BRENNEKE, Holger

GER
Oerlinghausen1:22:167.29
933352
RÖSKE, Thomas

GER
Bielefeld1:23:527.15
923254
WARNKE, Ulf
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:24:297.10
913289
JUNG, Günter
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:25:297.02
913284
LEMMES, Rolf

GER
Dormagen1:25:307.02
903364
OEHRING, Eckhard
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:25:536.99
903280
SCHROCK, Oliver

GER
Kalletal1:26:126.96
893345
RADKE, Manfred
 Lc Solbad Ravensberg1:26:596.90
893357
NIERE, Udo
 Blomberg1:27:406.84
883330
GREWE, rainer
 wt-soest1:28:306.78
863346
KALLWEIT, Karsten
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:30:056.66
843281
SCHNEIDER, Peter

GER
Paderborn1:32:096.51
833302
KOBERT, Peter

GER
Bad Lippspringe1:33:476.40
823334
PFAFFENBACH, Matthias
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:35:176.30
813351
SONNEN, Bernd-Rüdeger

GER
Fitzen1:35:556.26
783215
BERKENKAMP-DARNEDDE, Ingo

GER
Bielefeld1:39:286.03
Frauen
1093212
ERDELT, Hildegard

GER
Fissenknicker - Lauf -Treff1:11:268.40
1083331
SEIFFERT, bernd
 wt-soest1:12:018.33
1073236
JAHNKE, Margit
 TuS Falke Berlebeck1:12:238.29
1073286
LUHMANN, Mechthild

GER
Post SV Unna1:12:318.27
1043272
BIRK, Brigitte
 LuW Weddinghofen1:14:528.01
1023305
GLASMEYER, Margarete
 LSF-Unna-20001:16:217.86
1013292
STOELTING, Gabriele

GER
Lage1:16:367.83
1003291
NEYER, Saskia
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:17:267.75
1003252
MÜLLER, Margarete
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:17:277.75
1003363
FRICKE, Brigitta
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:17:427.72
1003329
SCHÜNGEL, monika
 wt-soest1:17:507.71
1003322
ZÜHLKE, Elfriede

GER
Worpswede1:17:547.70
993328
STRATMANN, marita
 wt-soest1:18:307.64
993211
PÖHNER, Michaela

GER
Bad Driburg1:18:457.62
983218
BRUNS, Heike
 TV Beckum1:19:167.57
963277
VOLLMER, Angela
 Sendener Walking-Mäuse1:20:587.41
923082
MELZIG, Marion
 Jammern nützt nichts1:24:037.14
923335
HEYWINKEL, Teresa
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:24:257.11
923304
WIEGERS, Annette

GER
Höxter1:24:307.10
923303
MASSMANN, Gudrun

GER
Höxter1:24:327.10
903243
WREBE, Monika
 Distel-Walker1:26:126.96
893242
LENSING, Bärbel
 Distel-Walker1:26:496.91
893344
WEBER, Karola

GER
Lc Solbad Ravensberg1:26:576.90
893201
HURTIG, Sabrina
 TSV Oerlinghausen1:27:296.86
893315
OPFER, Dora
 LF Ehberg 021:27:306.86
893358
NIERE, Yvonne

GER
Blomberg1:27:406.84
883323
KNAPPMEYER, Daniela

GER
Löhne1:27:586.82
883369
BUDDE, Claudia
 Buende1:28:146.80
883224
STEINBACHER, Marion
 1:28:296.78
883223
TRUSCHKOWSKI, Susanne

GER
Detmold1:28:306.78
873255
NACHTIGALL, Heike
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:28:536.75
863347
KALLWEIT, Martina
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:30:046.66
863275
FROHWERK, Rosi
 Sendener Walking-Mäuse1:30:106.65
843297
KONETZKE, Elisabeth

GER
Dortmund1:31:566.53
843227
GERENT, Christiane

GER
TUS Asemissen1:31:586.52
843299
BRUEGGEMANN, Christina

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg1:32:206.50
843298
KEEB, Susanne

GER
Detmold1:32:206.50
843210
PEHLE, Melanie

GER
Lemgo1:32:456.47
833318
SCHRÖDER, Irmhild
 LF Ehberg 021:33:176.43
833359
LUETKEMEIER-ROSENA, Vera
 Detmold1:33:186.43
833333
PFAFFENBACH, Doris
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:33:506.39
833253
USENER, Andrea
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:33:526.39
823366
SIEGER, Heike
 Jammern nützt nichts1:35:186.30
813208
ENGELHARDT, Jutta

GER
Bad Salzuflen1:35:466.27
813287
DARNEDDE, Anja

GER
Bielefeld1:35:486.26
813317
SCHULTE-BECKMANN, Birgit

GER
Rödinghausen1:36:026.25
813221
RÖSKE, Stefanie

GER
Bielefeld1:36:146.23
803314
KLEY, Stephanie

GER
Bünde1:36:266.22
803214
STEINKÜHLER, Christine
 1:36:276.22
803276
BERNARD, Ulrike
 Sendener Walking-Mäuse1:37:076.18
773228
LANDENBERGER, Sabrina

GER
Lage1:40:415.96
773283
MARTIN, Anna-Christin

GER
Lage1:40:425.96