SPORTident TimingHolzhausen bewegt! e.V.

8. Cheruskerwalk

Holzhausen-Externsteine 02.09.2012

8. Cheruskerwalk

Holzhausen-Externsteine 02.09.2012

 

Results 8. Cheruskerwalk

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
1243032
SCHWABEDISSEN, Bernd

GER
Oerlinghausen1:02:409.57
1183024
LOOTZE, Manfred

GER
LuW Weddinghofen1:05:519.11
1153071
LUSHUTAKU, Njazi
 Walkingtreff Möhnesee1:07:468.85
1133074
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walkingtreff Möhnesee1:08:328.75
1113066
ARNZEN, Norbert
 Laufteam Gescher1:09:488.60
1103064
FRANKEMÖLLER-HEERMANN, Günter
 Laufteam Gescher1:10:268.52
1083073
SCHNEIDER, Alfons
 Walkingtreff Möhnesee1:11:478.36
1053060
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:13:568.12
1033026
BIRK, Jürgen
 LuW Weddinghofen1:15:187.97
1033025
GALIDIS, Michael
 LuW Weddinghofen1:15:257.96
1023072
MENKE, Hannes
 Walkingtreff Möhnesee1:15:537.91
1013256
SELZER, Klaus
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:16:597.79
1003077
SIMON, Helmut
 LT Vlotho1:17:377.73
993054
RIBINSKI, Dietmar
 EGGER Powerteam1:18:207.66
983079
PETRUSCHKE, Helmut
 Lippstadt1:19:087.58
953049
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-20001:21:567.32
943059
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer

GER
BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:22:587.23
853015
BRONSART, Werner
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:31:256.56
823007
BÖCKMANN, Jochen
 SV 06 Oetinghausen1:34:166.36
DSQ3083
BOROWSKI, Kurt
 OV Essen
Frauen
1183009
BUSCHKA, Gabi

GER
BTC-Herne1:05:429.13
1123018
RÜSSMANN, Mechthild
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:09:278.64
1103057
MANSKE, martina
 wt-soest1:10:498.47
1053372
GÜNTHER-BORSTEL, Luzie
 Laufteam Gescher1:14:038.10
1043070
HONERKAMP, Sigrid

GER
LSF Münster1:14:498.02
1023043
HERUD, Fawzie

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen1:16:077.88
1023068
GREIWE, Beate
 Laufteam Gescher1:16:097.88
1013050
SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, Wilma
 LSF-Unna-20001:16:307.84
1013063
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher1:16:557.80
1013021
ARENS, Bärbel
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:16:577.80
1003076
SIMON, Ursula
 LT Vlotho1:17:377.73
983078
BERENZ-PETRUSCHKE, Marita
 Lippstadt1:19:077.58
953075
PELZER-RIKUS, Johanna-Maria
 RuF Bad Meinberg1:22:067.31
933065
ARNZEN, Conny
 Laufteam Gescher1:23:477.16
933067
SCHNIEDER, Gerda
 Laufteam Gescher1:23:487.16
913048
DOMBROWE, Petra
 LSF-Unna-20001:25:277.02
913022
FOLKE, Gerlind
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:25:287.02
903002
SCHULTE, Christiane

GER
LSF Münster1:26:056.97
893062
FULLAND, Ingrid

GER
Lage1:27:116.88
873006
ALTMANN, Bettina
 SV 06 Oetinghausen1:29:206.72
853016
KUMP, Sabine
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:31:256.56
853017
LAMERS, Anita
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:31:376.55
843023
HARTMANN, Marion
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:32:316.49
833053
RÜCKRIEM, Sandra
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:33:026.45
823008
BÖCKMANN, Ute
 SV 06 Oetinghausen1:34:176.36