Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Ilsestein (6.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1159 | HERSCHELMANN, DIETMAR | Skiverein Hasselfelde e,V. | 35:41 | 5:39 | --- | |
2 | 1116 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 36:49 | 5:50 | +1:08 | |
3 | 1102 | KAULMANN, UDO | Königs Wusterhausen | 39:01 | 6:11 | +3:20 | |
4 | 1157 | RIEMAY, KLAAS | Citybootcamp Harz | 56:05 | 8:54 | +20:24 | |
5 | 1158 | RIEMAY, JÜRGEN | Citybootcamp Harz | 56:42 | 9:00 | +21:01 | |
6 | 822 | DRALLE, HERMANN | Lachendorf | 58:04 | 9:13 | +22:23 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1150 | BEZ, ANJA | E.ON | 35:41 | 5:39 | --- | |
2 | 1138 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 40:26 | 6:25 | +4:45 | |
3 | 1103 | ZIELKE, KAREN | Königs Wusterhausen | 42:47 | 6:47 | +7:06 | |
4 | 1160 | BEDEMANN, ANKE | Ziltendorf | 43:24 | 6:53 | +7:43 | |
4 | 1161 | BEDEMANN, VIVIAN | Müllrose | 43:24 | 6:53 | +7:43 | |
6 | 1113 | SCHMIDT, MARTINA | Hildburghausen | 43:38 | 6:55 | +7:57 | |
6 | 1170 | VOUILLEME, ANETT | Schierker Rodel-und Bobsportverein e.V. | 43:38 | 6:55 | +7:57 | |
8 | 1153 | POLARCCYK, YVONNE | Mansfeld | 44:43 | 7:05 | +9:02 | |
8 | 1152 | KLANERT, CAROLA | Hettstedt | 44:43 | 7:05 | +9:02 | |
10 | 1115 | ROHDE, KERSTIN | Wunsch Team | 44:46 | 7:06 | +9:05 | |
11 | 1112 | JÄGER, BARBARA | Braunschweig | 47:23 | 7:31 | +11:42 | |
12 | 834 | BERGER, IRIS | Wernigerode | 47:55 | 7:36 | +12:14 | |
13 | 835 | ALBERTI, FRIEDA | GHG Wernigerode | 48:26 | 7:41 | +12:45 | |
14 | 1114 | DIX, MANUELA | Katlenburg-Lindau | 48:32 | 7:42 | +12:51 | |
14 | 1146 | MARTEN, SONJA | Katlenburg-Lindau | 48:32 | 7:42 | +12:51 | |
16 | 1110 | SCHÄFER, WILMA | Aarbergen-Michelbach | 48:58 | 7:46 | +13:17 | |
17 | 1155 | ZAISER, ANKE | Citybootcamp Harz | 56:00 | 8:53 | +20:19 | |
18 | 1108 | WEHRAM, SUSANNE | E.ON | 56:07 | 8:54 | +20:26 | |
19 | 1107 | BISCHOF, ANJA | E.ON | 56:08 | 8:54 | +20:27 | |
19 | 1106 | BLUME, KERSTIN | E.ON | 56:08 | 8:54 | +20:27 | |
21 | 1156 | RIEMAY, KATRIN | Citybootcamp Harz | 56:43 | 9:00 | +21:02 | |
22 | 821 | DRALLE, KAREN | Lachendorf | 58:03 | 9:12 | +22:22 | |
23 | 1105 | STRAUBE, ANNETT | Bennewitz | 1:23:52 | 13:18 | +48:11 | |
24 | 1163 | POUWELS, JEANNETTE | Duiven | 1:23:53 | 13:18 | +48:12 | |
2. Stage: Ilsenburg/Markt (3.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1159 | HERSCHELMANN, DIETMAR | Skiverein Hasselfelde e,V. | 41:44 | 12:38 | --- | |
2 | 1116 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 43:05 | 13:03 | +1:21 | |
3 | 1102 | KAULMANN, UDO | Königs Wusterhausen | 48:18 | 14:38 | +6:34 | |
4 | 1157 | RIEMAY, KLAAS | Citybootcamp Harz | 1:12:53 | 22:05 | +31:09 | |
5 | 822 | DRALLE, HERMANN | Lachendorf | 1:13:12 | 22:10 | +31:28 | |
6 | 1158 | RIEMAY, JÜRGEN | Citybootcamp Harz | 1:13:14 | 22:11 | +31:30 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1150 | BEZ, ANJA | E.ON | 40:10 | 12:10 | --- | |
2 | 1160 | BEDEMANN, ANKE | Ziltendorf | 48:17 | 14:37 | +8:07 | |
3 | 1161 | BEDEMANN, VIVIAN | Müllrose | 48:18 | 14:38 | +8:08 | |
4 | 1103 | ZIELKE, KAREN | Königs Wusterhausen | 48:55 | 14:49 | +8:45 | |
5 | 1113 | SCHMIDT, MARTINA | Hildburghausen | 50:42 | 15:21 | +10:32 | |
6 | 1170 | VOUILLEME, ANETT | Schierker Rodel-und Bobsportverein e.V. | 50:43 | 15:22 | +10:33 | |
7 | 1138 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 52:09 | 15:48 | +11:59 | |
8 | 1112 | JÄGER, BARBARA | Braunschweig | 52:55 | 16:02 | +12:45 | |
9 | 835 | ALBERTI, FRIEDA | GHG Wernigerode | 56:57 | 17:15 | +16:47 | |
10 | 834 | BERGER, IRIS | Wernigerode | 57:27 | 17:24 | +17:17 | |
11 | 1110 | SCHÄFER, WILMA | Aarbergen-Michelbach | 58:22 | 17:41 | +18:12 | |
12 | 1115 | ROHDE, KERSTIN | Wunsch Team | 58:25 | 17:42 | +18:15 | |
13 | 1153 | POLARCCYK, YVONNE | Mansfeld | 1:00:12 | 18:14 | +20:02 | |
14 | 1152 | KLANERT, CAROLA | Hettstedt | 1:00:13 | 18:14 | +20:03 | |
15 | 1105 | STRAUBE, ANNETT | Bennewitz | 1:00:55 | 18:27 | +20:45 | |
16 | 1163 | POUWELS, JEANNETTE | Duiven | 1:00:56 | 18:27 | +20:46 | |
17 | 1114 | DIX, MANUELA | Katlenburg-Lindau | 1:04:53 | 19:39 | +24:43 | |
17 | 1146 | MARTEN, SONJA | Katlenburg-Lindau | 1:04:53 | 19:39 | +24:43 | |
19 | 1107 | BISCHOF, ANJA | E.ON | 1:12:43 | 22:02 | +32:33 | |
19 | 1106 | BLUME, KERSTIN | E.ON | 1:12:43 | 22:02 | +32:33 | |
21 | 1108 | WEHRAM, SUSANNE | E.ON | 1:12:45 | 22:02 | +32:35 | |
22 | 1155 | ZAISER, ANKE | Citybootcamp Harz | 1:12:58 | 22:06 | +32:48 | |
23 | 821 | DRALLE, KAREN | Lachendorf | 1:13:12 | 22:10 | +33:02 | |
24 | 1156 | RIEMAY, KATRIN | Citybootcamp Harz | 1:13:14 | 22:11 | +33:04 |