SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
14342/434-2
Daniel Jahn
MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders

GER
14:31.63---
24581/458-1
Chris Rothenbach

GER
15:09.39+0:37.76
34582/458-2
Paul Maag
Mtb Siegerland eV

GER
15:26.81+0:55.18
44391/439-1
Tim Schneider

GER
15:47.79+1:16.16
54291/429-1
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.V

GER
15:50.97+1:19.34
64341/434-1
Matthias Hartkopf
MSC-Pflückuff

GER
15:53.78+1:22.15
74292/429-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
16:00.27+1:28.64
84411/441-1
Finn Adamski

GER
16:00.43+1:28.80
94412/441-2
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
16:03.09+1:31.46
104392/439-2
Johannes Lindenau
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
16:08.40+1:36.77
114302/430-2
Timo Brakowski
SRAM Factory

GER
16:27.30+1:55.67
124522/452-2
Moritz Wirth

GER
16:36.88+2:05.25
134301/430-1
Micha Stücher

GER
16:41.85+2:10.22
144211/421-1
Florian Koch
Weißbier Racing

GER
16:43.08+2:11.45
154212/421-2
Lukas Schill
Weißbier Racing

GER
16:45.99+2:14.36
164202/420-2
Sven Groth

GER
16:49.85+2:18.22
174201/420-1
Lars Jöckel

GER
16:55.56+2:23.93
184461/446-1
Florian Ziegler

GER
17:06.21+2:34.58
194502/450-2
Leon Buchweitz
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
17:06.42+2:34.79
204491/449-1
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
17:14.72+2:43.09
214312/431-2
Ayke Bücher

GER
17:37.22+3:05.59
224462/446-2
Julian Ruckstädter
YT IT

GER
17:37.86+3:06.23
234591/459-1
Kalle Möbius

GER
17:39.44+3:07.81
244501/450-1
Klaus Röhr
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
17:48.17+3:16.54
254592/459-2
Paul Rädel

GER
17:48.42+3:16.79
264311/431-1
Maxemilian Nilßon
RSV Löwe Gifhorn

GER
17:51.49+3:19.86
274401/440-1
Ferdinand Bachmann

GER
17:53.50+3:21.87
284431/443-1
Niels-Hendrik Bock

GER
17:55.85+3:24.22
294521/452-1
Gero Hennig

GER
17:56.08+3:24.45
304432/443-2
Jan-Claas Bock

GER
17:58.77+3:27.14
314402/440-2
Sebastian Binnemann

GER
18:02.65+3:31.02
324561/456-1
Paul Jesußek

GER
18:10.22+3:38.59
334492/449-2
Sören Gobat
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
18:13.36+3:41.73
344381/438-1
Tobias Pissulla

GER
18:16.38+3:44.75
354241/424-1
Robin Peterke
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne/ Copro

GER
18:24.80+3:53.17
364622/462-2
Marian Brandes

GER
18:25.08+3:53.45
374621/462-1
Raphael Joswig

GER
18:25.71+3:54.08
384242/424-2
Florian Bröer

GER
18:28.41+3:56.78
394382/438-2
Chris Sadowski

GER
18:37.01+4:05.38
404281/428-1
Thomas Fehrer
BPnB

GER
18:40.00+4:08.37
414282/428-2
Mike Jendrny
BPnB

GER
18:59.89+4:28.26
424271/427-1
Michael Schugk

GER
19:03.89+4:32.26
434571/457-1
Maximilian Müller
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
19:12.58+4:40.95
444482/448-2
David Schmidt

GER
19:12.89+4:41.26
454272/427-2
Tom Schugk

GER
19:19.43+4:47.80
464232/423-2
Marcel Weil
AMC Rodheim Biber / Team Fujibikes Rockets

GER
19:30.67+4:59.04
474261/426-1
Steffen Behrens
Garage 5

GER
19:39.95+5:08.32
484632/463-2
Alexander Ehlert
FREERIDE Trekker

GER
19:51.89+5:20.26
494262/426-2
Armin Kaiser
Garage 5

GER
19:59.57+5:27.94
504231/423-1
Oliver Wüsten

GER
20:09.50+5:37.87
514351/435-1
Michael Hillebrecht

GER
20:21.45+5:49.82
524572/457-2
Luca Spindler

GER
20:22.94+5:51.31
534421/442-1
Rouven Grundmann

GER
20:23.28+5:51.65
544352/435-2
Christian Scholz

GER
20:26.51+5:54.88
554601/460-1
Christoph Schneider
We Ride our Name

GER
20:33.18+6:01.55
564362/436-2
Fabian Fischer

GER
20:43.24+6:11.61
574562/456-2
Björn Müller

GER
21:22.64+6:51.01
584631/463-1
Tim Woitke
FREERIDE Trekker

GER
22:12.61+7:40.98
594422/442-2
Piet Wollgast

GER
22:23.91+7:52.28
604472/447-2
Rolf Jedamski
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
22:31.88+8:00.25
614471/447-1
Benjamin Schulze
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
22:48.04+8:16.41
624361/436-1
Sascha Jan Born

GER
22:59.22+8:27.59
634541/454-1
Jens Rose

GER
23:02.22+8:30.59
644532/453-2
Paul Kloth
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
23:13.24+8:41.61
654542/454-2
Dirk Steina

GER
23:17.27+8:45.64
664531/453-1
Daniel Greve
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
23:28.95+8:57.32
674602/460-2
Stefan Schiebel
We Ride our Name

GER
23:32.19+9:00.56
684481/448-1
Jan Rodmann

GER
24:04.88+9:33.25
DNF4642/464-2
Matthias Stenzel
TV Bad Orb

GER
  
 
DNF4641/464-1
Fabian Heim
Olympiapark München/ Giant Germany Off Road Team Ge

GER
  
 
 50022
Aaron Fuchs
Vollgas Riegel

GER
 
 50003
Björn Alblas

GER
 
 50033
Chris Herrmann

GER
 
 50048
Christophe Martin
MTB Club München

GER
 
 50007
Fabian Bierwirth
2 WEIZEN DANN HEIZEN

GER
 
 50023
Florens Fuchs
2 WEIZEN DANN HEIZEN

GER
 
 50019
Florian Eigler

GER
 
 50067
Johannes Schillinger

GER
 
 50038
Kai Jessinghaus

GER
 
 50017
marek dahmen

GER
 
 50079
Oliver Weise

GER
 
 50020
Ronny Fabian

GER
 
 50053
Stef Pelders

NED
 
 50054
Tim Peschke

GER
 
 50064
Willem Scheij

NED
 
Duo Mix
14611/461-1
Laura Zeitschel

GER
17:20.22---
24612/461-2
Robert Selle

GER
17:23.18+0:02.96
34251/425-1
Constantin Tillmann
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
18:49.03+1:28.81
44252/425-2
Michaela Meßmaker
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
18:59.85+1:39.63
54332/433-2
Willi Brügel

GER
19:28.51+2:08.29
64331/433-1
Mirijam Wallau

GER
19:52.36+2:32.14
74442/444-2
Benny Bolich

GER
19:54.72+2:34.50
84441/444-1
Rebekka Bolich

GER
20:15.85+2:55.63
94451/445-1
Maren Brockmann
Deisterfreun.de

GER
20:55.59+3:35.37
104511/451-1
Benjamin Rieck

GER
21:06.66+3:46.44
114192/419-2
Sascha Schäfer
Ihrfahrradprofi

GER
21:12.67+3:52.45
124452/445-2
Wolfgang von Reitzenstein
Deisterfreun.de

GER
21:15.66+3:55.44
134371/437-1
Denis Ruchnewitz
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
23:35.48+6:15.26
144372/437-2
Melanie Rams
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
23:39.55+6:19.33
154191/419-1
Stefanie Weinke
Ihrfahrradprofi

GER
24:48.58+7:28.36
164512/451-2
Frederike Rogalla
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
30:23.11+13:02.89
 50090
Gerrit Lange

GER
 
 50096
Kai Schugk

GER
 
 50089
Kathrin Huwendiek

GER
 
 50091
Vanessa Lange

GER
 
Duo Women
14221/422-1
Sarah Isabell Jahnel
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
22:10.97---
24222/422-2
Christina Hachmann
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
22:15.31+0:04.34
34322/432-2
Johanna Sänger

GER
23:39.04+1:28.07
44321/432-1
Gina Koniczek

GER
27:20.28+5:09.31
Guest Duo
14552/455-2
Florian Schmidt

GER
15:07.21---
24551/455-1
Oliver Kühn

GER
15:12.29+0:05.08
Guest Men
117
Andreas Köstler
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
15:15.24---
280
Christian Kohlhausen
Team Vollgas Riegel

GER
17:01.23+1:45.99
Men
1314
Erik Schreiter
SG Callenberg

GER
14:37.47---
2246
Maximilian Jakubowski
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
14:38.30+0:00.83
3245
Marvin Kaufmann
Vfr Waldkatzenbach

GER
14:40.78+0:03.31
410
Leon Aures
RSC Neukirchen

GER
14:44.04+0:06.57
5178
Jonas Hohmann
4-EAST-Racing / RSV- Eisenach

GER
14:47.61+0:10.14
6325
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
14:50.84+0:13.37
7223
Oskar Flake

GER
15:05.25+0:27.78
8313
Erik Fickelscheer

GER
15:11.48+0:34.01
9123
Maximilian Rieker
TSV Niederstaufen

GER
15:14.11+0:36.64
10252
Nils Klasen

GER
15:16.58+0:39.11
11250
Linus Ott

GER
15:17.78+0:40.31
12102
Tom Emmerich
Ksv Waldaschaff

GER
15:21.26+0:43.79
1399
Yannik Thomas

GER
15:22.74+0:45.27
1445
Niklas Hartmann
Woffm

GER
15:23.26+0:45.79
15192
Malte Flörke-Staats

GER
15:25.82+0:48.35
16278
Luis Brethauer

GER
15:26.71+0:49.24
17179
Philipp Mannchen
ERTS Racing Team

GER
15:29.90+0:52.43
181
Florian Kulike

GER
15:38.77+1:01.30
193
Philip Cunningham

USA
15:40.19+1:02.72
20151
Jonathan Heitmann

GER
15:47.60+1:10.13
21150
Luca Fricke

GER
15:48.49+1:11.02
22326
Luis Blattner
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff

GER
15:49.56+1:12.09
23235
Oliver Stürs

GER
15:57.21+1:19.74
24206
Michael Dejager

GER
15:59.85+1:22.38
25137
Robin Linnert

GER
15:59.86+1:22.39
26152
Martin Neuenhausen
Mosja Racing

GER
16:00.31+1:22.84
27274
Cornelius Hoberg

GER
16:01.19+1:23.72
28226
Simon Lipka
ASC Dortmund

GER
16:02.53+1:25.06
29186
Felix Schmidt
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
16:02.91+1:25.44
3011
Nico Prösl

GER
16:06.00+1:28.53
3174
Marius Metzner

GER
16:10.05+1:32.58
3244
Julius Hassel

GER
16:11.00+1:33.53
33170
Enno Greis

GER
16:13.48+1:36.01
34166
Wilhelm Herbst

GER
16:14.02+1:36.55
35193
Jens Miller

GER
16:15.55+1:38.08
36251
Jo Engwicht

GER
16:15.80+1:38.33
37114
Arne Hildebrand
Deisterfreunde

GER
16:17.84+1:40.37
38121
Marco Niemann

GER
16:22.04+1:44.57
39298
Fabian Reisener

GER
16:22.54+1:45.07
4016
Titus Topp

GER
16:22.94+1:45.47
4173
Matthias Laier

GER
16:26.38+1:48.91
4257
Louis Weingärtner

GER
16:26.58+1:49.11
43142
Dennis Vollmer
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
16:27.25+1:49.78
44128
Mike Hunger

GER
16:28.43+1:50.96
4566
Constantin Stach

GER
16:30.45+1:52.98
4646
Jannik Hartmann

GER
16:30.83+1:53.36
47262
Martin Gruchow

GER
16:34.23+1:56.76
484
Benjamin Weingarten
LOAMERZ

GER
16:34.42+1:56.95
49275
Sören Bielert
RSV Eisenach

GER
16:35.46+1:57.99
50163
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
16:36.60+1:59.13
51194
Konrad Wittkopf

GER
16:37.22+1:59.75
52214
Mike Ackert

GER
16:37.97+2:00.50
53145
Noric Eichelmann
RMSV Wittnau

GER
16:39.22+2:01.75
54210
Franz Surek

GER
16:40.39+2:02.92
55120
Hannes Lenk
Dort-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
16:46.02+2:08.55
5698
Ben Reichelt

GER
16:47.05+2:09.58
5759
Mario Schütze

GER
16:50.30+2:12.83
5833
Joel Jackisch
HaBe MTB

GER
16:50.93+2:13.46
5951
Marcel Zepmeisel

GER
16:52.05+2:14.58
60195
Josef Mertens

GER
16:52.69+2:15.22
61132
Jannis Böttjer

GER
16:53.51+2:16.04
62306
Anton Scheffold

GER
16:55.41+2:17.94
63172
Erik Hansen

GER
16:57.00+2:19.53
64276
Jonas Bargon
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
16:58.15+2:20.68
65300
Jens Geisler

GER
16:58.81+2:21.34
6638
Philipp Paridon

GER
17:00.84+2:23.37
6715
Julius Topp

GER
17:00.88+2:23.41
68131
Jan-Niklas Schwederske

GER
17:01.47+2:24.00
6929
Felix Stephens

GER
17:01.91+2:24.44
70217
Chris Eßrich

GER
17:03.58+2:26.11
7172
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
17:03.73+2:26.26
72146
Michael Hug
RMSV Wittnau

GER
17:04.87+2:27.40
7365
Tim Folchert

GER
17:08.01+2:30.54
74115
Fabian Graul
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
17:08.36+2:30.89
75171
Luke Müller

GER
17:16.94+2:39.47
7641
Laurin Ziemer
RV Concordia Reute e.V

GER
17:18.14+2:40.67
7768
Joris Lemke
Racepark Schulenberg

GER
17:20.82+2:43.35
7876
Robin Steffen
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
17:21.84+2:44.37
79154
Karl Montag

GER
17:24.24+2:46.77
80184
Jakob Dörr
Froerider, MVS e.V

GER
17:25.90+2:48.43
81263
Steffen Hau

GER
17:27.82+2:50.35
82136
Yannick Brennecke

GER
17:31.18+2:53.71
83273
Daniel Beyrodt

GER
17:33.28+2:55.81
84162
Christoph Rödel

GER
17:36.46+2:58.99
8536
Pascal Jürgens

GER
17:39.18+3:01.71
8621
André Hofmann
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
17:39.45+3:01.98
87308
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
17:43.04+3:05.57
88177
Jonah Willig

GER
17:46.04+3:08.57
89103
Bastian Brinkmann

GER
17:54.76+3:17.29
9030
Jan Petrossow

GER
17:58.15+3:20.68
91265
Florian Zindler

GER
18:00.81+3:23.34
92309
Max Vogeley
Bikes&Parts Ilsenburg

GER
18:02.44+3:24.97
9364
Amadeus Herges

GER
18:02.67+3:25.20
94244
Nicolai Duijkers

GER
18:03.73+3:26.26
95240
Pascal Erdmann

GER
18:04.45+3:26.98
96277
Clemens Heinrich

GER
18:05.11+3:27.64
97212
Florian Bergmann

GER
18:08.65+3:31.18
98282
Jens Grubert

GER
18:09.19+3:31.72
9913
Johannes Geck

GER
18:09.23+3:31.76
100236
Marvin Tack
OBC

GER
18:09.84+3:32.37
101321
Mirko Weimann

GER
18:13.21+3:35.74
102148
Alexander Schmidt

GER
18:13.96+3:36.49
103322
Michael Oberbillig

GER
18:14.89+3:37.42
104228
Moritz Niedan

GER
18:15.21+3:37.74
105289
Marcel Triebe

GER
18:18.37+3:40.90
106111
Tim Biking
Endudero

GER
18:19.29+3:41.82
10726
Nils Seidel

GER
18:26.83+3:49.36
108187
Niklas Buchen
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
18:27.54+3:50.07
109143
Andreas Fink
Rad-Stand

GER
18:28.33+3:50.86
110175
Timon Fenske

GER
18:31.03+3:53.56
111169
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
18:31.82+3:54.35
11225
Silas Hecker

GER
18:31.83+3:54.36
113135
Jakob Puls

GER
18:36.91+3:59.44
114258
Michael Möller

GER
18:37.91+4:00.44
115168
Joel Zeiser

GER
18:41.40+4:03.93
116284
Wasen-Lee Pollnau

GER
18:41.84+4:04.37
117130
Sören Lohmeier

GER
18:42.85+4:05.38
118241
Konrad Kolkwitz

GER
18:46.67+4:09.20
119204
Andre Schulte
Radfüchse Büren

GER
18:50.44+4:12.97
120190
Julian Klümper

GER
18:51.37+4:13.90
121127
Nico Breischaft

GER
18:51.49+4:14.02
12258
Joffrey Bolz

GER
18:51.67+4:14.20
123188
Jan Philipp Zellmer
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
18:53.81+4:16.34
12450
Pascal Weßling

GER
18:55.98+4:18.51
125185
Niklas Taffner
MVS e.V

GER
18:56.19+4:18.72
126140
Tobias Gath
GFAC

GER
18:56.35+4:18.88
127283
Raphael Grisebach

GER
18:57.66+4:20.19
128216
Karl-Philipp Von Berg
Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V.

GER
18:59.71+4:22.24
129271
Julian Brosch
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
19:00.50+4:23.03
130290
Joram Grabowski

GER
19:00.53+4:23.06
13122
Dominik Trampnau

GER
19:03.23+4:25.76
132219
Hendrik Schlünß

GER
19:05.40+4:27.93
133122
Geret Bauerkämper

GER
19:06.21+4:28.74
134234
Tim Daniel

GER
19:13.71+4:36.24
135315
Niklas Gierenz

GER
19:15.82+4:38.35
136233
Arne Behr

GER
19:23.16+4:45.69
13740
Sinan Demir
Rvc reute

GER
19:32.05+4:54.58
138302
Paul Werner

GER
19:35.37+4:57.90
139164
Rick Herrmann

GER
19:37.69+5:00.22
140248
Lucas Wiechers

GER
19:47.20+5:09.73
14178
Theo Heuer
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
19:47.50+5:10.03
142222
Dave Elfert
HaBe MTB

GER
19:50.89+5:13.42
143272
Kevin Kuhl

GER
19:53.09+5:15.62
14437
Paul Ullrich

GER
20:03.19+5:25.72
145156
Tim Schulz

GER
20:16.51+5:39.04
1462
Phil Pompalla

GER
20:22.49+5:45.02
147297
Chris-Tobias Buchholz

GER
20:35.38+5:57.91
148159
Klaas Gerdes
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
20:44.58+6:07.11
149176
Elias Schmidt

GER
20:53.32+6:15.85
150141
Dennis Wenzel

GER
20:58.94+6:21.47
151182
Finn Breunle

SWE
21:00.57+6:23.10
152205
Janik Meier
Radfüchse Büren

GER
21:17.67+6:40.20
153119
Matti Lorenz
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
21:20.90+6:43.43
15494
Tim Güse

GER
21:52.72+7:15.25
15589
Guillaume Jullien
Issa Nico

FRA
22:06.30+7:28.83
156227
Jules Bitouzet

GER
22:13.69+7:36.22
157288
Morten Sahr

GER
22:19.51+7:42.04
15871
Andre Geisenheiser
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne

GER
22:26.58+7:49.11
15981
Yannic Brose

GER
22:37.45+7:59.98
16048
Adrian Lamb
Vollgas Riegel

GER
22:40.68+8:03.21
16149
Tobias Engelbrecht

GER
23:01.87+8:24.40
16296
Benjamin Kraft

GER
23:08.79+8:31.32
163108
David Starke
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
24:26.98+9:49.51
164270
Jonas Fischer

GER
24:47.69+10:10.22
165165
Sönke Dols
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
35:32.18+20:54.71
DNF213
Oliver Kühn

GER
  
 
DNF181
Lucas Rham

GER
  
 
294
Benjamin Winderlich

GER
DNF134
Jannis Rüthnick

GER
  
 
DNF267
Lukas Reuß

GER
  
 
 50385
Anton Stamm

GER
 
 50331
Christian Löffler

GER
 
 50375
Dennis Schrötter

GER
 
 50280
Dominik Gießler
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
 
 50380
Erik Schweitzer

GER
 
 249
Ewan Wright

USA
 
 50250
Florian Daubenbüchel
Trail Surfers

GER
 
 50356
Jan Poggel
ATS Nahmer

GER
 
 50292
Joel Haßfeld
HD Freeride e.V.

GER
 
 50334
Johannes Löw
1.RSV Forchheim

GER
 
 50294
Jonas Heidl
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
 
 50405
Jonas Weimann

GER
 
 50350
Lars Nöldner

GER
 
 50318
Lennard Kording

GER
 
 50295
Leo Heidl

GER
 
 50382
Lucca Seitz
ASV-Neumarkt

GER
 
 50383
Lukas Spießl
HeumödernTrails Racing Team

GER
 
 50241
Martin Brodhuhn

GER
 
 50346
Max Münker

GER
 
 50235
Maximilian Braun
Raderdoll Racing Team

GER
 
 50224
Michael Baumann
Bikefreunde Stendal e.V.

GER
 
 50320
Moses Kowski

GER
 
 292
Oliver Ehrensberger

GER
 
 50335
Robert Maiwald

GER
 
 50279
Ruwen Gierls

GER
 
 50244
Samuel Felipe Brunken

GER
 
 50343
Sascha Mordtmann

GER
 
 50247
Steve Buder

GER
 
 50352
Teja Paetsch

GER
 
Men Masters
1285
Andre Kleindienst
Wyhte bike racing

GER
15:09.34---
2101
Daniel Vogt
SC Urach

GER
15:21.56+0:12.22
35
Sören Frey

GER
15:37.40+0:28.06
4201
Sascha Helmstedt
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
15:38.54+0:29.20
5256
Marcel Schinke
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
15:40.94+0:31.60
655
Ralph Ludewig

GER
15:41.23+0:31.89
7138
Christian Whig

GER
15:55.51+0:46.17
86
Mathias Raab

GER
16:08.32+0:58.98
934
Arne Reh
HaBe MTB

GER
16:22.66+1:13.32
1024
Christian Klitsch

GER
16:23.98+1:14.64
11100
Gerhard Eck
Mtb Freiburg e.v

GER
16:33.53+1:24.19
12239
Immanuel Seeger
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen

GER
16:37.95+1:28.61
13167
Simon Finkel

GER
16:43.20+1:33.86
14200
Henning Brandenburger

GER
16:44.98+1:35.64
1535
Marc Wernerus

GER
16:45.38+1:36.04
16242
Jinasa Supparkhorn
froerider

GER
16:54.71+1:45.37
17220
Dennis Wirth
Raderdoll Racing

GER
17:00.18+1:50.84
18117
Nico Saremba
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
17:05.83+1:56.49
1931
Stefan Quäker

GER
17:07.56+1:58.22
20221
Ingo Teichmann
Shrederz

GER
17:09.50+2:00.16
2143
Matthias Haake
Kona Gduro

GER
17:10.41+2:01.07
22199
Christian Gropp
Bike Touren Harz

GER
17:15.43+2:06.09
23174
Alexander Breuer

GER
17:18.44+2:09.10
2495
Michael Binder
TV Lemgo

GER
17:19.39+2:10.05
25183
Patrick Donovan

GER
17:19.83+2:10.49
26255
Udo Falkenhan
Brokebike Mountain Riders

GER
17:20.59+2:11.25
2760
Kai Hennings
Deisterfreun.de

GER
17:21.00+2:11.66
28197
Oliver Mahn

GER
17:23.70+2:14.36
29113
Philipp Bauer
Deisterfreunde

GER
17:30.15+2:20.81
30173
Alexander Repenning

GER
17:39.52+2:30.18
31207
Florian Eckel
Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing

GER
17:44.66+2:35.32
32247
Waldemar Böhm

GER
17:45.76+2:36.42
3356
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
17:47.60+2:38.26
34198
Hauke Siemers

GER
17:47.73+2:38.39
35112
Danny Kurzer

GER
17:48.68+2:39.34
36266
Marcus Grau
Departement of Dirt

GER
17:53.38+2:44.04
37311
Danny Jatzko
Mtb Freiburg

GER
17:53.91+2:44.57
38316
Gregor Heise

GER
17:56.66+2:47.32
39144
Benjamin Dengler
Rad-Stand

GER
17:59.23+2:49.89
40286
Sebastian Zorn

GER
18:07.88+2:58.54
41104
Henry Kirsten
RC Buer Westerholt

GER
18:09.28+2:59.94
42318
Tom Thielemann

GER
18:11.01+3:01.67
43269
Dennis Hoepfner
ENDURO BRO'S

GER
18:12.21+3:02.87
4461
Jan Waltemate
Deisterfreun.de

GER
18:15.08+3:05.74
45153
Armin Gaßmann
Traildozer

GER
18:15.39+3:06.05
4684
Christoph Rosengarten

GER
18:17.49+3:08.15
47293
Steffen Joachim
Bikefreunde Stendal e.V.

GER
18:18.27+3:08.93
48268
Alexander Vogler

GER
18:21.55+3:12.21