SPORTident TimingWalking TV Friesen Telgte

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 27.09.2008

 

Rezultāti 6. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

PunktiNr.Vārds Klubs Laikskm/hStarpība
Frauen
158702
HANDREG, Ilka
 CJD Dortmund Walking2:49:087.49
158703
RICHTER, Katrin
 CJD Dortmund Walking2:49:077.49
164673
MODZEL, Sybille
 Distel-Walker2:43:157.75
137677
MENDYKA, Linda
 Distel-Walker3:15:286.48
174711
FLEIGE, Helga
 DJK Coesfeld2:33:158.26
202676
HIRSCH, Andrea
 LG Emsdetten2:12:039.59
166713
DROPMANN, Monika
 LSF Münster2:40:267.89
172707
SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, Wilma
 LSF-Unna-20002:35:448.13
164709
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:43:177.75
162708
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:44:267.70
166685
BYDLOWSKI, Gudrun
 Preussen 1911 Bochum2:41:097.86
159684
GUSKO, Heike
 Preussen 1911 Bochum2:47:457.55
166710
MANSKE, Martina
 Soest2:40:377.88
165617
HACH, Brigitte
 Soest2:42:137.80
201706
MEESE, Antje
 Symrise Holzminden2:13:089.51
186675
GEFFERT, Christine
 SYmrise Holzminden2:23:258.83
189701
SÄNGER, Angela
 Triathlon Team Witten2:21:008.98
157704
MATTHES, Regina
 TUS Hiltrup2:49:507.45
154705
GÜLDE, Pia
 TVE Lünern/Stockume.V.2:53:517.28
173712
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:34:438.18
Männer
168724
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld2:39:217.94
155723
HABIGHORST, Ulrich
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld2:51:557.36
201718
KOBS, Heinz
 CJD Dortmund Walking2:13:049.51
181717
VOSSLER, Rolf
 CJD Dortmund Walking2:27:398.57
173719
PREUSS, Thomas
 CJD Dortmund Walking2:34:188.20
169720
MINKUS, Jürgen
 CJD Dortmund Walking2:38:267.99
171674
TOSTMANN, Heinrich
 Distel-Walker2:36:348.09
164716
QUIBELDEY, Peter
 Distel-Walker2:43:167.75
170683
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum2:37:048.06
151734
KOCH, Horst
 Ennigerloh2:56:247.18
194728
RENGERS, Werner
 LG Emsdetten2:17:389.20
172727
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20002:35:448.13
184721
BÖDDING, Heinz
 Marathon Steinfurt2:25:018.73
167730
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Roentgenwalker-Lennep2:40:007.91
186669
MÜLLER, Hans-Joachim
 Rot-Weiß Unna2:23:508.80
181682
SCHRÖDER, Karl Heinz
 SG Dortmund-Süd2:27:408.57
180726
SPENDRIN, Hans-Joachim
 Symrise Holzminden2:28:508.51
165729
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TuS Drevenack2:41:497.82
213722
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 TUS Stockum2:05:3910.08
197725
LUTZ, Frank
 TVE Lünern/Stockume.V.2:15:189.36
194732
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:17:389.20
168731
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:39:227.94