SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

 

Rezultāti bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Schleife A (21.90 km)

Herren
1110
ETTLICH, Tom

GER
FRM-Racing.de55:4323.58---
2217
VOLL, David

GER
Team Scott Genius Generation58:3222.45+2:49
3129
HOPP, Christoph

GER
White Rock e.V.1:00:1221.83+4:29
4163
HEINE, Kilian

GER
SCOTT - MIO MTB RACING TEAM1:00:1321.82+4:30
5204
KNAPPE, Christian

GER
Kröning Factory Team / RC Dresden1:00:1421.82+4:31
6234
TROMMER, Michael
 Fast-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.1:00:4321.64+5:00
790
DITTMANN, Danny

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.1:00:5021.60+5:07
898
SEIDEL, Sören

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB / RWV Haselbach1:05:3920.02+9:56
936
ALBERT, Denny

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau1:05:4020.01+9:57
10249
GÜTTNER, Tobias
 Glückauf SDH e.V.1:06:0819.87+10:25
11212
RAAB, Lukas

GER
RWV Haselbach1:06:0919.86+10:26
12156
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan

GER
Netbreaker Racing1:08:1619.25+12:33
13224
GIESSLER, Sebastian
 RTV Birnau1:08:4819.10+13:05
1463
SAHL, Marcus

GER
scott-mio mtb racing team1:09:4618.83+14:03
15117
STARKE, Tino

GER
Erfurt1:15:1417.47+19:31
16302
ARNOLD, Paul
 Erfurt1:15:3117.40+19:48
1773
ZOWALLA, André

GER
Mtb Team Saalerad1:15:3417.39+19:51
18134
HAMANN, Tino

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.1:18:0316.84+22:20
19276
BUSCH, Phil
 Schmoof Energy1:19:5416.45+24:11
20165
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.1:21:0216.22+25:19
21278
METZLER, Robert
 Possenhain1:22:0316.01+26:20
2272
ARNDT, Johannes

GER
MTB Team Saalerad1:22:3215.92+26:49
23299
KÜHN, Andy
 Die Speiche Gera1:24:2115.58+28:38
24189
KASTEINECKE, Christoph
 Biketeam-Calor1:25:3015.37+29:47
2552
HOFFMANN, Sascha

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Cobstädt1:27:3515.00+31:52
26300
HILDESHEIM, Tobias
 Team Traktor Thüringen1:31:1014.41+35:27
27164
THON, Daniel

GER
Jena1:33:0414.12+37:21
Junioren
1241
ANDERLE, Florian
 Stadtilmer 2 Radhaus1:06:1919.81---
2296
BAUMBACH, Nils
 1:32:5414.14+26:35
Senioren 1
1294
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 Team VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN58:3422.44---
211
ROTHE, Frank

GER
Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:00:2921.72+1:55
3130
WEBER, Benno

GER
1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt1:00:4221.65+2:08
449
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.V1:01:1121.48+2:37
5182
DELLERT, marco

GER
team messingschlager1:02:0121.19+3:27
6119
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:02:0521.17+3:31
7169
FOOS, Mikhail
 velokontor.de racing team1:03:3820.65+5:04
870
DAHMS, Tobias

GER
Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig1:06:1819.82+7:44
9264
KEIL, Christian
 Traktor Thüringen1:06:4819.67+8:14
10132
HEYER, Stephan

GER
VDHBF1:07:0519.59+8:31
11135
BÖHME, Sebastian

GER
Helden am Sonntag1:08:3319.17+9:59
12254
BRODE, Martin
 RC Dresden e.V.1:08:4719.10+10:13
1341
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:10:3318.63+11:59
14304
REIßAUS, Stephan
 Ohne1:12:2818.13+13:54
15280
ARNDT, Erik
 RC Dresden e.V.1:12:5618.02+14:22
16259
MERBACH, Thomas
 Eisenach1:12:5818.01+14:24
17121
FRANZ, Rene

GER
Kirchheim1:14:0317.74+15:29
18170
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontor.de Racing Team1:14:1317.70+15:39
19230
WEBER, Uwe
 Fortuna RD1:14:1917.68+15:45
20161
STRUTZ, Christoph

GER
Easy Riders e.V.1:15:0217.51+16:28
21286
VOIGT, Axel
 Erfurt1:15:2217.43+16:48
22114
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
Marksuhl1:16:0417.27+17:30
23166
JIRAK, Stephan

GER
MTB Team Saalerad Kahla1:16:0717.26+17:33
24162
BOHN, Enrico

GER
velokontor.de Racing Team1:22:0216.02+23:28
25213
SCHMIDT, Falko

GER
Arnstadt1:23:3615.72+25:02
2657
WEIß, Maik

GER
Ilmenau1:24:4915.49+26:15
27167
KÜHN, Carsten

GER
Tauchsportgemeinschaft Delphin ARN1:24:5815.46+26:24
28120
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor Thüringen1:25:0715.44+26:33
29288
LINDENLAUB, Ralf
 Geraberg1:25:1015.43+26:36
30137
BÄHRING, Stefan

GER
www.bikebrother.de1:25:4515.32+27:11
3174
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
SV Schleusingen 901:25:4915.31+27:15
32100
HANSEMANN, Mike

GER
Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop Hansemann1:25:5315.30+27:19
33268
RYCHTARIK, David
 Arnstadt1:27:0515.09+28:31
34237
BAUMBACH, Thomas
 Elxleben1:30:3014.52+31:56
35308
BÜLOW, Sebastian
 BMK Saaletal1:32:5614.14+34:22
36205
KRIEGHOFF, Michael

GER
Ilmenau1:33:3114.05+34:57
3731
FLOßMANN, Michael

GER
LG Veitenstein1:33:4414.02+35:10
3833
FALLEY, Enrico

GER
Erfurt1:38:0913.39+39:35
39145
KREHL, Marcel

GER
Leipzig2:02:3210.72+1:03:58
Senioren 2
1123
WOLFRAM, Falko

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt1:06:5319.65---
2222
ZIMMERMANN, tilo

GER
jet set biker erfurt1:08:1119.27+1:18
3277
MAGER, Holger
 Post SV Dresden1:08:1419.26+1:21
4258
HIEMER, Stefan
 RC Radlexpress Feucht1:10:3618.61+3:43
5265
SCHALTUGT, Erik
 Manembach1:12:2418.15+5:31
6171
SPROTTE, Michael

GER
Kaulsdorf1:12:2918.13+5:36
7231
WEIßHAAR, Gerd
 Creuzburg1:12:3018.12+5:37
888
HEINRICH, Peter
 ESV Dresden MBO1:12:3218.12+5:39
9223
RASSMANN, Jens
 RTR Viernau1:13:1417.94+6:21
10206
KULL, Andreas

GER
HSV Weimar1:14:3017.64+7:37
11138
DIETRICH, Robby

GER
SV Niederfrohna1:14:3817.61+7:45
12262
HENSEL, Carsten
 Team Vogtland1:14:5217.55+7:59
13301
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter Ohrdruff1:15:0417.50+8:11
1476
RENKE, Thomas

GER
Bad Klosterlausnitz1:15:1517.46+8:22
15251
HÜTTER, Gregor
 Traktor Thüringen1:15:2417.43+8:31
16122
SPIEGEL, Stefan

GER
Rhöner WSV1:15:4817.34+8:55
17191
EITER, Alex
 Biketeam-Calor1:16:4317.13+9:50
18225
KLETT, Markus
 RTR Viernau1:17:2116.99+10:28
19173
STROBEL, Jörg

GER
Team Bike - Mike Pößneck1:18:5116.66+11:58
2086
EICHENTOPF, Torsten

GER
Harz-Racing e. V.1:21:1816.16+14:25
21283
BONG, Andreas
 VS Mertendorf1:21:4316.08+14:50
22284
WILKE, Robby
 TTT1:23:1715.78+16:24
23289
JUNGHÄNEL, Chris
 Pechtelsgrün1:25:3215.36+18:39
24282
SONNTAG, Sven
 Arnstadt1:25:3615.35+18:43
2578
MUCHOW, Frank

GER
mtb Artern1:27:1115.07+20:18
26125
SEEGY, Dieter

GER
LTV Erfurt1:29:5714.61+23:04
27229
GRIMM, Thomas
 Zella-Mehlis1:30:5614.45+24:03
28309
KUNZE, Mathias
 BMK Saaletal1:32:5714.14+26:04
29187
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK Saaletal1:35:2813.76+28:35
30232
BÖHM, Sven
 Schmalkalden1:39:1613.24+32:23
31103
SCHLEGELMILCH, Jens

GER
Fahrrad Konsum Schleusingen1:40:0713.12+33:14
3247
KAHLMANN, Jens

GER
Weimar2:03:0710.67+56:14
Damen
116
HENTSCHEL, Katja

GER
Team Best Bike Parts / Kubis Bikes1:15:5117.32---
217
MEISTER, Nicol

GER
Team Alpecin Mountainbike1:15:5217.32+0:01
318
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim1:21:2116.15+5:30
4244
SCHULZE, Steffi
 WHITE ROCK1:25:4715.32+9:56
Seniorinnen
1104
BÜTTNER, Kathrin

GER
Zobes1:16:2817.18---
2292
TEICHMANN, Anett
 Lengenfeld1:33:4714.01+17:19
3298
BAUMBACH, Eva
 Baumbach1:39:4013.18+23:12
448
IHLING, Carmen

GER
TV Barchfeld1:42:1812.84+25:50
5242
MENSING, Janine
 Ilmenau1:42:3212.82+26:04

2. posms: Schleife A (13.00 km)

Herren
1217
VOLL, David

GER
Team Scott Genius Generation36:2521.42---
2110
ETTLICH, Tom

GER
FRM-Racing.de36:4621.21+0:21
390
DITTMANN, Danny

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.38:1120.43+1:46
4234
TROMMER, Michael
 Fast-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.38:1620.38+1:51
5163
HEINE, Kilian

GER
SCOTT - MIO MTB RACING TEAM38:3820.19+2:13
6204
KNAPPE, Christian

GER
Kröning Factory Team / RC Dresden39:4319.64+3:18
736
ALBERT, Denny

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau39:5019.58+3:25
8156
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan

GER
Netbreaker Racing40:4919.11+4:24
998
SEIDEL, Sören

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB / RWV Haselbach41:2518.83+5:00
10129
HOPP, Christoph

GER
White Rock e.V.41:2618.83+5:01
11212
RAAB, Lukas

GER
RWV Haselbach44:2617.55+8:01
12224
GIESSLER, Sebastian
 RTV Birnau45:2717.16+9:02
13302
ARNOLD, Paul
 Erfurt45:4017.08+9:15
14117
STARKE, Tino

GER
Erfurt46:2116.83+9:56
15134
HAMANN, Tino

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.46:4716.67+10:22
16165
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.47:4816.32+11:23
1773
ZOWALLA, André

GER
Mtb Team Saalerad47:5116.30+11:26
18164
THON, Daniel

GER
Jena49:0215.91+12:37
19278
METZLER, Robert
 Possenhain52:1414.93+15:49
20276
BUSCH, Phil
 Schmoof Energy52:2514.88+16:00
2172
ARNDT, Johannes

GER
MTB Team Saalerad53:2314.61+16:58
2252
HOFFMANN, Sascha

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Cobstädt54:1714.37+17:52
2363
SAHL, Marcus

GER
scott-mio mtb racing team54:4414.25+18:19
24189
KASTEINECKE, Christoph
 Biketeam-Calor55:2314.08+18:58
25249
GÜTTNER, Tobias
 Glückauf SDH e.V.1:00:3312.88+24:08
26300
HILDESHEIM, Tobias
 Team Traktor Thüringen1:08:1911.42+31:54
27299
KÜHN, Andy
 Die Speiche Gera1:09:0811.28+32:43
Junioren
1241
ANDERLE, Florian
 Stadtilmer 2 Radhaus42:0218.56---
2296
BAUMBACH, Nils
 1:15:5310.28+33:51
Senioren 1
1130
WEBER, Benno

GER
1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt37:4420.67---
211
ROTHE, Frank

GER
Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt37:5420.58+0:10
3169
FOOS, Mikhail
 velokontor.de racing team39:1919.84+1:35
4119
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team39:3419.71+1:50
5264
KEIL, Christian
 Traktor Thüringen41:4518.68+4:01
649
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.V41:4818.66+4:04
7135
BÖHME, Sebastian

GER
Helden am Sonntag42:2918.36+4:45
841
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team42:4118.27+4:57
9294
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 Team VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN43:1018.07+5:26
10182
DELLERT, marco

GER
team messingschlager43:4417.84+6:00
1170
DAHMS, Tobias

GER
Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig44:4417.44+7:00
12254
BRODE, Martin
 RC Dresden e.V.45:2417.18+7:40
13230
WEBER, Uwe
 Fortuna RD46:1216.88+8:28
14170
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontor.de Racing Team46:5716.61+9:13
15132
HEYER, Stephan

GER
VDHBF47:1116.53+9:27
16166
JIRAK, Stephan

GER
MTB Team Saalerad Kahla47:1916.48+9:35
17114
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
Marksuhl47:3116.42+9:47
18280
ARNDT, Erik
 RC Dresden e.V.48:0816.20+10:24
19286
VOIGT, Axel
 Erfurt48:5115.97+11:07
20304
REIßAUS, Stephan
 Ohne49:0715.88+11:23
21121
FRANZ, Rene

GER
Kirchheim49:4915.66+12:05
22213
SCHMIDT, Falko

GER
Arnstadt50:2915.45+12:45
23162
BOHN, Enrico

GER
velokontor.de Racing Team50:5315.33+13:09
2474
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
SV Schleusingen 9051:3115.14+13:47
25161
STRUTZ, Christoph

GER
Easy Riders e.V.51:5415.03+14:10
2657
WEIß, Maik

GER
Ilmenau53:4214.53+15:58
27259
MERBACH, Thomas
 Eisenach54:0614.42+16:22
28288
LINDENLAUB, Ralf
 Geraberg54:3314.30+16:49
29100
HANSEMANN, Mike

GER
Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop Hansemann55:5513.95+18:11
30167
KÜHN, Carsten

GER
Tauchsportgemeinschaft Delphin ARN55:5713.94+18:13
31137
BÄHRING, Stefan

GER
www.bikebrother.de56:2213.84+18:38
32268
RYCHTARIK, David
 Arnstadt57:0913.65+19:25
3331
FLOßMANN, Michael

GER
LG Veitenstein59:4713.05+22:03
34308
BÜLOW, Sebastian
 BMK Saaletal59:5713.01+22:13
35237
BAUMBACH, Thomas
 Elxleben1:00:3212.89+22:48
3633
FALLEY, Enrico

GER
Erfurt1:02:1312.54+24:29
37120
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor Thüringen1:04:1312.15+26:29
38205
KRIEGHOFF, Michael

GER
Ilmenau1:11:4810.86+34:04
39145
KREHL, Marcel

GER
Leipzig1:29:108.75+51:26
Senioren 2
1277
MAGER, Holger
 Post SV Dresden41:4018.72---
2258
HIEMER, Stefan
 RC Radlexpress Feucht42:1218.48+0:32
3222
ZIMMERMANN, tilo

GER
jet set biker erfurt42:1418.47+0:34
4123
WOLFRAM, Falko

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt42:5718.16+1:17
5223
RASSMANN, Jens
 RTR Viernau43:3317.91+1:53
6206
KULL, Andreas

GER
HSV Weimar44:4217.45+3:02
788
HEINRICH, Peter
 ESV Dresden MBO45:5317.00+4:13
8251
HÜTTER, Gregor
 Traktor Thüringen46:2416.81+4:44
9301
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter Ohrdruff46:3616.74+4:56
10225
KLETT, Markus
 RTR Viernau46:5016.65+5:10
11191
EITER, Alex
 Biketeam-Calor47:1016.54+5:30
12231
WEIßHAAR, Gerd
 Creuzburg47:1216.53+5:32
1376
RENKE, Thomas

GER
Bad Klosterlausnitz47:1516.51+5:35
14171
SPROTTE, Michael

GER
Kaulsdorf48:0316.23+6:23
15138
DIETRICH, Robby

GER
SV Niederfrohna48:0916.20+6:29
16265
SCHALTUGT, Erik
 Manembach48:1216.18+6:32
17262
HENSEL, Carsten
 Team Vogtland48:5615.94+7:16
18122
SPIEGEL, Stefan

GER
Rhöner WSV49:0415.90+7:24
19173
STROBEL, Jörg

GER
Team Bike - Mike Pößneck49:5715.62+8:17
20284
WILKE, Robby
 TTT52:2414.89+10:44
21282
SONNTAG, Sven
 Arnstadt53:5014.49+12:10
22283
BONG, Andreas
 VS Mertendorf54:3714.28+12:57
2378
MUCHOW, Frank

GER
mtb Artern54:5414.21+13:14
24187
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK Saaletal57:4313.51+16:03
25125
SEEGY, Dieter

GER
LTV Erfurt58:0313.44+16:23
26103
SCHLEGELMILCH, Jens

GER
Fahrrad Konsum Schleusingen59:2313.13+17:43
27309
KUNZE, Mathias
 BMK Saaletal59:5613.01+18:16
28229
GRIMM, Thomas
 Zella-Mehlis1:01:0012.79+19:20
29232
BÖHM, Sven
 Schmalkalden1:03:1512.33+21:35
30289
JUNGHÄNEL, Chris
 Pechtelsgrün1:07:1511.60+25:35
3147
KAHLMANN, Jens

GER
Weimar1:20:599.63+39:19
3286
EICHENTOPF, Torsten

GER
Harz-Racing e. V.1:31:108.56+49:30
Damen
116
HENTSCHEL, Katja

GER
Team Best Bike Parts / Kubis Bikes45:4717.04---
217
MEISTER, Nicol

GER
Team Alpecin Mountainbike48:2216.13+2:35
318
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim51:3315.13+5:46
4244
SCHULZE, Steffi
 WHITE ROCK55:2214.09+9:35
Seniorinnen
1104
BÜTTNER, Kathrin

GER
Zobes51:1915.20---
2292
TEICHMANN, Anett
 Lengenfeld1:00:1612.94+8:57
3242
MENSING, Janine
 Ilmenau1:02:1612.53+10:57
448
IHLING, Carmen

GER
TV Barchfeld1:02:5412.40+11:35
5298
BAUMBACH, Eva
 Baumbach1:03:1112.35+11:52

3. posms: finišs (0.10 km)

Herren
198
SEIDEL, Sören

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB / RWV Haselbach0:0660.00---
273
ZOWALLA, André

GER
Mtb Team Saalerad0:0751.43+0:01
2302
ARNOLD, Paul
 Erfurt0:0751.43+0:01
2224
GIESSLER, Sebastian
 RTV Birnau0:0751.43+0:01
2117
STARKE, Tino

GER
Erfurt0:0751.43+0:01
2129
HOPP, Christoph

GER
White Rock e.V.0:0751.43+0:01
2234
TROMMER, Michael
 Fast-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.0:0751.43+0:01
2163
HEINE, Kilian

GER
SCOTT - MIO MTB RACING TEAM0:0751.43+0:01
9204
KNAPPE, Christian

GER
Kröning Factory Team / RC Dresden0:0940.00+0:03
952
HOFFMANN, Sascha

GER
Drei Gleichen OT Cobstädt0:0940.00+0:03
9156
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan

GER
Netbreaker Racing0:0940.00+0:03
990
DITTMANN, Danny

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.0:0940.00+0:03
936
ALBERT, Denny

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau0:0940.00+0:03
963
SAHL, Marcus

GER
scott-mio mtb racing team0:0940.00+0:03
15249
GÜTTNER, Tobias
 Glückauf SDH e.V.0:1036.00+0:04
1572
ARNDT, Johannes

GER
MTB Team Saalerad0:1036.00+0:04
15299
KÜHN, Andy
 Die Speiche Gera0:1036.00+0:04
15212
RAAB, Lukas

GER
RWV Haselbach0:1036.00+0:04
15217
VOLL, David

GER
Team Scott Genius Generation0:1036.00+0:04
15278
METZLER, Robert
 Possenhain0:1036.00+0:04
21164
THON, Daniel

GER
Jena0:1132.73+0:05
21165
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.0:1132.73+0:05
21134
HAMANN, Tino

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.0:1132.73+0:05
21110
ETTLICH, Tom

GER
FRM-Racing.de0:1132.73+0:05
25276
BUSCH, Phil
 Schmoof Energy0:1230.00+0:06
25300
HILDESHEIM, Tobias
 Team Traktor Thüringen0:1230.00+0:06
27189
KASTEINECKE, Christoph
 Biketeam-Calor0:1327.69+0:07
Junioren
1241
ANDERLE, Florian
 Stadtilmer 2 Radhaus0:0940.00---
2296
BAUMBACH, Nils
 0:1036.00+0:01
Senioren 1
1119
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team0:0660.00---
211
ROTHE, Frank

GER
Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt0:0751.43+0:01
2170
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontor.de Racing Team0:0751.43+0:01
2166
JIRAK, Stephan

GER
MTB Team Saalerad Kahla0:0751.43+0:01
2169
FOOS, Mikhail
 velokontor.de racing team0:0751.43+0:01
6121
FRANZ, Rene

GER
Kirchheim0:0845.00+0:02
6286
VOIGT, Axel
 Erfurt0:0845.00+0:02
6304
REIßAUS, Stephan
 Ohne0:0845.00+0:02
6237
BAUMBACH, Thomas
 Elxleben0:0845.00+0:02
6230
WEBER, Uwe
 Fortuna RD0:0845.00+0:02
6132
HEYER, Stephan

GER
VDHBF0:0845.00+0:02
6254
BRODE, Martin
 RC Dresden e.V.0:0845.00+0:02
641
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team0:0845.00+0:02
649
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.V0:0845.00+0:02
6130
WEBER, Benno

GER
1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt0:0845.00+0:02
16294
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 Team VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN0:0940.00+0:03
16162
BOHN, Enrico

GER
velokontor.de Racing Team0:0940.00+0:03
16167
KÜHN, Carsten

GER
Tauchsportgemeinschaft Delphin ARN0:0940.00+0:03
16135
BÖHME, Sebastian

GER
Helden am Sonntag0:0940.00+0:03
20120
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor Thüringen0:1036.00+0:04
20205
KRIEGHOFF, Michael

GER
Ilmenau0:1036.00+0:04
2074
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
SV Schleusingen 900:1036.00+0:04
20213
SCHMIDT, Falko

GER
Arnstadt0:1036.00+0:04
20288
LINDENLAUB, Ralf
 Geraberg0:1036.00+0:04
2070
DAHMS, Tobias

GER
Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig0:1036.00+0:04
20264
KEIL, Christian
 Traktor Thüringen0:1036.00+0:04
20114
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
Marksuhl0:1036.00+0:04
20280
ARNDT, Erik
 RC Dresden e.V.0:1036.00+0:04
2931
FLOßMANN, Michael

GER
LG Veitenstein0:1132.73+0:05
29100
HANSEMANN, Mike

GER
Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop Hansemann0:1132.73+0:05
2957
WEIß, Maik

GER
Ilmenau0:1132.73+0:05
32137
BÄHRING, Stefan

GER
www.bikebrother.de0:1230.00+0:06
3233
FALLEY, Enrico

GER
Erfurt0:1230.00+0:06
32259
MERBACH, Thomas
 Eisenach0:1230.00+0:06
35268
RYCHTARIK, David
 Arnstadt0:1425.71+0:08
36145
KREHL, Marcel

GER
Leipzig0:1622.50+0:10
37182
DELLERT, marco

GER
team messingschlager0:2514.40+0:19
38161
STRUTZ, Christoph

GER
Easy Riders e.V.0:3310.91+0:27
39308
BÜLOW, Sebastian
 BMK Saaletal1:304.00+1:24
Senioren 2
1123
WOLFRAM, Falko

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt0:0751.43---
1301
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter Ohrdruff0:0751.43---
3277
MAGER, Holger
 Post SV Dresden0:0845.00+0:01
3284
WILKE, Robby
 TTT0:0845.00+0:01
3191
EITER, Alex
 Biketeam-Calor0:0845.00+0:01
3265
SCHALTUGT, Erik
 Manembach0:0845.00+0:01
3171
SPROTTE, Michael

GER
Kaulsdorf0:0845.00+0:01
8225
KLETT, Markus
 RTR Viernau0:0940.00+0:02
876
RENKE, Thomas

GER
Bad Klosterlausnitz0:0940.00+0:02
8223
RASSMANN, Jens
 RTR Viernau0:0940.00+0:02
11283
BONG, Andreas
 VS Mertendorf0:1036.00+0:03
11206
KULL, Andreas

GER
HSV Weimar0:1036.00+0:03
11251
HÜTTER, Gregor
 Traktor Thüringen0:1036.00+0:03
1188
HEINRICH, Peter
 ESV Dresden MBO0:1036.00+0:03
1178
MUCHOW, Frank

GER
mtb Artern0:1036.00+0:03
11122
SPIEGEL, Stefan

GER
Rhöner WSV0:1036.00+0:03
17125
SEEGY, Dieter

GER
LTV Erfurt0:1132.73+0:04
17222
ZIMMERMANN, tilo

GER
jet set biker erfurt0:1132.73+0:04
17173
STROBEL, Jörg

GER
Team Bike - Mike Pößneck0:1132.73+0:04
17262
HENSEL, Carsten
 Team Vogtland0:1132.73+0:04
17138
DIETRICH, Robby

GER
SV Niederfrohna0:1132.73+0:04
22282
SONNTAG, Sven
 Arnstadt0:1230.00+0:05
23103
SCHLEGELMILCH, Jens

GER
Fahrrad Konsum Schleusingen0:1327.69+0:06
24258
HIEMER, Stefan
 RC Radlexpress Feucht0:1425.71+0:07
24232
BÖHM, Sven
 Schmalkalden0:1425.71+0:07
24229
GRIMM, Thomas
 Zella-Mehlis0:1425.71+0:07
24289
JUNGHÄNEL, Chris
 Pechtelsgrün0:1425.71+0:07
28231
WEIßHAAR, Gerd
 Creuzburg0:1524.00+0:08
2947
KAHLMANN, Jens

GER
Weimar0:1622.50+0:09
3086
EICHENTOPF, Torsten

GER
Harz-Racing e. V.0:536.79+0:46
31187
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK Saaletal1:144.86+1:07
32309
KUNZE, Mathias
 BMK Saaletal1:313.96+1:24
Damen
117
MEISTER, Nicol

GER
Team Alpecin Mountainbike0:0845.00---
218
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim0:0940.00+0:01
316
HENTSCHEL, Katja

GER
Team Best Bike Parts / Kubis Bikes0:1036.00+0:02
4244
SCHULZE, Steffi
 WHITE ROCK0:1132.73+0:03
Seniorinnen
1242
MENSING, Janine
 Ilmenau0:1036.00---
2104
BÜTTNER, Kathrin

GER
Zobes0:1230.00+0:02
3298
BAUMBACH, Eva
 Baumbach0:1524.00+0:05
348
IHLING, Carmen

GER
TV Barchfeld0:1524.00+0:05
5292
TEICHMANN, Anett
 Lengenfeld0:1820.00+0:08