SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Latsch

Enduro 10.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Masters Rider
13
Stadelman, Urs
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
33:48---
258
Stotz, Christian
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
35:49+2:01
316
Czuday, Roland
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
36:42+2:54
4138
Diesel, Roberto
Mudfreaks

GER
36:49+3:01
5150
Höhne, Maik
Team262

GER
36:50+3:02
6194
Künzli, Othmar
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
37:08+3:20
766
Vögel, Daniel
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
37:37+3:49
8117
Pegoraro, Marco
Big Coa

ITA
37:39+3:51
9163
Schropp, Werner
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
38:33+4:45
10154
Gasparella, Giacomo
Big Coa

ITA
38:39+4:51
1183
Siedl, Daniel
gebirgsbiber

AUT
39:48+6:00
1275
Panitz, André
Gravas

GER
40:28+6:40
1374
Bartsch, Uli
latschor Becke

SUI
40:40+6:52
14160
Gerhard, Paul
BingoBongoRacing

GER
40:43+6:55
15179
Kolb, Stefan
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
40:45+6:57
16193
Gottstein, Holger
n8tive enduro racing

GER
40:59+7:11
17204
Brunner, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
41:15+7:27
18146
Zehentbauer, Xaver
Bird Wild

GER
41:35+7:47
182
Paulick, Sven
Bird Wild

GER
41:35+7:47
2022
Becker, Björn
Ettal

GER
41:39+7:51
21224
Kiefl, Stefan
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne

GER
42:00+8:12
22169
Jaeb-Wenge, Normen
Endurios Basterds

GER
42:13+8:25
2320
Kloker, Martin
Munich Trailhunters

GER
42:33+8:45
24128
Vonderach, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
43:44+9:56
25132
Zangrando, Carlo
Big Coa

ITA
43:57+10:09
2673
Hellmerichs, John
fun-riders

GER
44:00+10:12
26166
Galvagni, Daniele
Big Coa

ITA
44:00+10:12
28147
Desmet, Ives
26/ 9Inch Collective.be

BEL
44:03+10:15
29136
Göhler, Carsten
Hüttenbrand

GER
44:31+10:43
30111
Weder, Christof
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
44:34+10:46
3146
Stucki, Silvan
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
44:40+10:52
32109
Steinbacher, Daniel
Bike´n Service

GER
44:58+11:10
33202
Rutz, Andreas
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
45:12+11:24
3495
Reber, Gilbert
Samedan

SUI
45:13+11:25
3536
Gronert, Jens
Specialized workforCE

GER
45:19+11:31
3629
Fischer, Oliver
Oestrich-Winkel

GER
45:30+11:42
37242
DErrico, Fabio
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM

ITA
45:41+11:53
3830
Serri, Massimo
Modena

ITA
46:27+12:39
3919
Schneider, Hans
Munich Trailhunters

GER
46:28+12:40
40137
Jecke, Thomas
Mudfreaks

GER
47:08+13:20
4184
Yannopoulos, Alexander
Bird Wild

GER
47:31+13:43
4224
Hampe, Lars
fun-riders

GER
47:32+13:44
43115
Dietrich, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
48:11+14:23
44189
Schulz, Heiko
Bad Vilbel

GER
48:22+14:34
4532
Bell, Oliver
fun-riders

GER
48:34+14:46
46108
Iwaszkiewicz, Klaus
fun-riders

GER
48:48+15:00
475
von Riedmatten, Andreas
flowbikers.ch

SUI
49:08+15:20
48197
Bleibaum, Thomas
Aerzen

GER
49:09+15:21
49211
Götz, Endres
Uzwil

SUI
49:16+15:28
50176
Strotmann, Thorsten
Herzebrock-Clarholz

GER
49:20+15:32
5179
Kasper, Christian
Graz

AUT
49:56+16:08
52157
Titze, Martin
fun-riders

GER
50:06+16:18
53127
Lorenz, Sven
Hüttenbrand

SUI
50:08+16:20
5453
Jarusel, Olav
Biber

SUI
50:25+16:37
55174
Henkel, Dietmar
Reichersbeuern

GER
50:40+16:52
56215
Mazenauer, Markus
Tres Amigos

SUI
50:43+16:55
5748
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers.ch

SUI
51:00+17:12
5810
Fröhlich, Sven
BikesBeerBoobs

GER
51:22+17:34
5959
Haas, Thomas
Jenbach

AUT
52:19+18:31
6062
Eder, Stephan
Pill

AUT
52:30+18:42
616
Otterbein, Frank
Burgoberbach

GER
53:26+19:38
62159
Windler, Ueli
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
54:18+20:30
63238
Glaser, Gunter
Abgestürzte Eingelenker

GER
54:19+20:31
6470
Auerswald, Swen
Markdorf

GER
54:48+21:00
65112
Müller, Andreas
gintonic

GER
54:50+21:02
66118
Lochner, Hans
Bird Wild

GER
55:21+21:33
67123
Puzon, Lukasz
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
55:47+21:59
68173
Rapp, Armin
Obacht!!!

GER
56:25+22:37
6952
Schmitt-F., David
Stollen-Trolle

GER
56:57+23:09
70152
Krieger, Michael
fun-riders

GER
57:50+24:02
7114
Eppler, Steffen
Stuttgart

GER
59:25+25:37
7233
Schauermann, Achim
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
59:40+25:52
7342
Waterwiese, Michael
fun-riders

GER
1:01:08+27:20
7457
Dembowy, Danny Michael
fun-riders

GER
1:02:19+28:31
7537
Kastl, Thomas
BikesBeerBoobs

GER
1:07:39+33:51
76113
Konvalinka, Dietmar
Kösching

GER
1:09:19+35:31
77241
Kraft, Hannes
Ortenberg

GER
1:10:14+36:26
7844
Kraus, Thorsten
Oberau

GER
1:11:10+37:22
7941
Kamp, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
1:11:21+37:33
80107
Paukert, Ingo
fun-riders

GER
1:13:44+39:56
8126
Riplinger, Jürgen
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
1:15:37+41:49
8240
Schmidt, Thomas
Old Socks

GER
1:25:16+51:28
83116
Wostradowski, Frank
Augsburg

GER
1:25:20+51:32
8411
Buß, Mario
Das triumphale Trio

AUT
1:38:24+1:04:36
DNF64
Wiucha, Martin
Berlin

GER
  
 
DNF175
Schmidt, Bodo
Montabaur

GER
  
 
DNF47
Erfurt, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
  
 
DNF21
Schmied, Herbert
Old Socks

GER
  
 
DNF244
Feichter, Arno
Innichen

ITA
  
 
DNF232
holzmann, norbert holzy
holzy13

ITA
  
 
DNF15
Reinert, Dan
München

GER
  
 
DNF23
Minor, Jens
Specialized workforCE

GER
  
 
DNF61
Lorkowski, Tim
Bike´n Service

AUT
  
 
DNF76
Ünal, Halil
Biber

GER
  
 
DNF91
Dallmann, Jörn
Ilvesheim

GER
  
 
Men Rider
117
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
34:17---
2177
Kern, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
34:58+0:41
3126
Menzl, Matthias
Obacht!!!

GER
35:44+1:27
365
Siedl, Nicolas
gebirgsbiber

AUT
35:44+1:27
531
Riebl, Johannes
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
35:59+1:42
6182
Weber, Thomas
biketeam.gr

SUI
36:08+1:51
7205
Morokutti, Manfred
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
36:36+2:19
8158
Windler, Oliver
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
37:03+2:46
9235
Scappini, Andrea
Filme Von Draussen/ Transalpes

ITA
37:05+2:48
10142
Höcker, Lukas
Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
37:09+2:52
11192
Umbreit, Tommy
n8tive enduro racing

GER
37:46+3:29
12212
Altenstraßer, Daniel
Obacht!!!

GER
37:57+3:40
1367
Huser, André
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
38:00+3:43
14221
Sutter, Mathias
Bike'n Service

GER
38:11+3:54
14167
Castegnaro, Paolo
Big Coa

ITA
38:11+3:54
16143
Rudigier, Alexander
Rheinfelden

GER
38:21+4:04
17199
Keller, Stephan
follow me

SUI
38:26+4:09
18219
Wicki, Samuel
DMBikecorner

SUI
38:33+4:16
19171
Röhler, David
Mudfreaks

GER
38:43+4:26
2068
Bösch, Markus
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
38:46+4:29
2135
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized workforCE

GER
38:48+4:31
22103
Schultze, Stefan
Specialized workforCE

GER
39:16+4:59
23170
Fritz, Rigo
fun-riders

GER
39:34+5:17
24206
Bigus, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
39:43+5:26
25236
Schefczik, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

GER
40:06+5:49
25201
Hanimann, Michael
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
40:06+5:49
2797
Noller, Christof
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
40:10+5:53
2863
Reiter, Marco
Natters

AUT
40:22+6:05
29196
Pfeilschmidt, Dino
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

GER
40:26+6:09
30130
Spitaler, Alex
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
40:34+6:17
31135
Wallner, Florian
Bird Wild

AUT
40:49+6:32
32114
Aebischer, Hans-Ueli
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
41:07+6:50
33217
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner

SUI
41:13+6:56
3490
Kurt, Daniel
Härkingen

SUI
41:14+6:57
3545
Dent, Craig
Bird Wild

AUT
41:24+7:07
367
Süße, Christoph
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
41:26+7:09
3778
Masson, Roger
Velobude

SUI
41:31+7:14
38184
Puhrer, Nico
VBS Racing Team

GER
41:37+7:20
38203
Kunze, Heiko
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
41:37+7:20
40183
Benz, Marco
biketeam.gr

SUI
42:06+7:49
41231
Gschleier, Andreas
holzy13

ITA
42:07+7:50
428
Tischer, Felix
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
42:28+8:11
43181
Roczen, Sebastian
Endurios Basterds

GER
42:36+8:19
4471
Röschke, Martin
Röschke Racing Team

GER
42:40+8:23
4550
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude

SUI
42:47+8:30
46172
Hasler, Markus
Zuzgen

SUI
43:05+8:48
47218
Van den Berg, Ralph
DMBikecorner

SUI
43:21+9:04
4828
Hoffmann, Arian
Bike'n Service

GER
43:48+9:31
499
Förster, Michael
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
44:06+9:49
50144
Anderson, Christoph

GER
44:33+10:16
5169
Michel, Damian
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
44:47+10:30
52125
Volk, Max
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
45:13+10:56
53237
Adler, Arthur
BingoBongoRacing

GER
45:20+11:03
54124
Spielmann, David
Biketeam.gr
CH45:22+11:05
55131
Giuliani, Florian
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
45:35+11:18
5594
Pavioni, Oliver
n8tive enduro racing

SUI
45:35+11:18
5782
Lindbichler, Günther
Bird Wild

AUT
46:01+11:44
58165
Gehle, Marco
Error Crew

GER
46:12+11:55
59156
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
46:37+12:20
60153
Müller, Sebastian
Bird Wild

SUI
47:20+13:03
61122
Puzon, Maciej
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
47:22+13:05
6281
Schreckeneder, Johannes
Bird Wild

AUT
48:16+13:59
63230
Ausserhofer, Lukas
holzy13

ITA
48:29+14:12
64188
Heidl, Florian
Blackline Racing Team

GER
49:35+15:18
65208
Lüthi, Philippe
Chime Enduro Racing

SUI
49:53+15:36
66207
Selzer, Michael
Bike'n Service

GER
49:56+15:39
67134
Nussbaumer, Michael
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
50:17+16:00
68191
Schneider, Clemens
Karlsruhe

GER
50:19+16:02
69151
Kolz, Sascha
Munich Trailhunters

GER
50:50+16:33
70209
Graf, Urs
Chime Enduro Racing

SUI
51:07+16:50
7189
Vorsatz, Karsten
InTeam

GER
51:42+17:25
72110
Ellmerer, Andreas
Köln

GER
51:52+17:35
73229
Tonidandel, David
holzy13

ITA
52:06+17:49
74104
Tholen, Jasper
Würselen

GER
54:48+20:31
7534
Kalklösch, Sebastian
Specialized workforCE

GER
55:03+20:46
7654
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
56:30+22:13
77195
Wegmüller, Marco
Uerkheim

SUI
57:58+23:41
78243
Vogel, Simon
n8tive enduro racing

SUI
59:04+24:47
7938
Schatzer, Sebastian
latschor Becke

ITA
59:21+25:04
8039
Schatzer, Philipp
latschor Becke

ITA
59:27+25:10
81180
Baumeister, Jan
Endurios Basterds

GER
59:39+25:22
8225
Pöml, Patrick
Gravity Pilots

GER
59:42+25:25
83105
Reinelt, Christian
Samstagern

SUI
1:00:06+25:49
84239
Golbeck, Lukas
Abgestürzte Eingelenker

GER
1:01:29+27:12
8588
Reinecker, Jens
InTeam

GER
1:01:52+27:35
8627
Kossler, Kay
Bike´n Service

GER
1:01:58+27:41
87214
Mazenauer, Urban
Tres Amigos

SUI
1:03:09+28:52
8892
Röschke, Stephan
Röschke Racing Team

GER
1:07:29+33:12
89149
Hussong, Christian
Kirkel

GER
1:08:31+34:14
90145
Giese, Marten
Bird Wild

GER
1:11:21+37:04
91133
Ramöller, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle

GER
1:15:06+40:49
92155
Teichert, Maxim
fun-riders

GER
1:17:32+43:15
9355
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
1:35:48+1:01:31
9418
Nagel, Holger
Munich Trailhunters

GER
1:36:13+1:01:56
DNF85
Treudt, Olaf
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
  
 
DNF96
Flor, David
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
  
 
DNF168
Frank, Andre
Bad Waldsee

GER
  
 
DNF100
Kleinlercher, Daniel
Innsbruck

AUT
  
 
DNF49
Berhorst, Michael
BikesBeerBoobs

GER
  
 
DNF139
Crivello, Marco
Big Coa

ITA
  
 
DNF13
Schürr, Christoph
Das triumphale Trio

AUT
  
 
DNF185
Haid, Maximilian
VBS Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF1
Johansmann, Malte
Freiburg

GER
  
 
DNF129
Larcher, Stefan
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
  
 
DNF220
Schüppel, Tino
Rheda-Wiedenbrück

GER
  
 
DNF190
Walczak, André
Fun Riders

GER
  
 
DNF200
Schulz, Christian
Eching

GER
  
 
Men Pro
1262
Notdurfter, Simon
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
33:24---
2240
Walder, Philip
Propain Factory Racing Team
 33:48+0:24
3302
Pfrommer, Matthias
Team FOX

GER
33:50+0:26
4314
Purner, Benedikt
TheHive

AUT
34:07+0:43
5254
Breitwieser, Jakob
Votville

GER
35:10+1:46
6320
Habel, Johannes
Votville

GER
35:12+1:48
7162
Eichner, Thomas
AluPain

GER
36:00+2:36
8316
Schäfer, Thomas
TheHive

GER
36:11+2:47
9315
Senfter, Gerhard
TheHive

AUT
36:16+2:52
10261
Notdurfter, Benjamin
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
36:36+3:12
11272
Bielig, Norman
World of MTB

GER
36:39+3:15
12298
Mahler, Johann
AluPain

GER
37:31+4:07
13289
Öhlböck, Matthias
Transalpes Factory Team

AUT
37:32+4:08
14264
Platzgummer, Martin
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
37:44+4:20
14228
Seeger, Immanuel
AluPain

GER
37:44+4:20
16265
Weitgruber, Felix
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
37:55+4:31
17282
Schmidt, Christoph
bike-components

GER
38:41+5:17
18296
Morgenroth, Christian
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
38:42+5:18
19310
Tegtmeier, Sebastian
Alutech Trailforce

GER
39:05+5:41
19317
Vogel, Sebastian
TheHive

GER
39:05+5:41
21271
Bammes, Flo
World of MTB

GER
40:03+6:39
22253
Döring, Tobias
Enduro-MTB.com
 40:06+6:42
23266
Westerveld, Stefan
Team Maxx Bike

GER
40:24+7:00
24286
Lienhard, David
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
40:38+7:14
25258
Schilder, Johannes
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
40:49+7:25
26295
Kahlen, Sigmar
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
41:15+7:51
27259
Fröhlich, Hannes
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
41:28+8:04
28256
Schultheiß, David
World of MTB

GER
41:59+8:35
29312
Weisenhorn, Siegi
trailsucht

GER
42:21+8:57
30297
Gerster, Rainer
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
42:36+9:12
31278
Rommelsheim, Markus
bike-components

GER
42:56+9:32
32268
Pircher, Hansjörg
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
43:13+9:49
33311
Weik, Michael
trailsucht

GER
43:48+10:24
34263
Kieltsch, Martin
Team Maxx Bike

GER
44:02+10:38
35301
Trojer, Christian
Team FOX

GER
44:38+11:14
36319
Reichhart, Jakub
Another Country

GER
45:12+11:48
36318
Fedorov, Alexej
Another Country

RUS
45:12+11:48
38313
trailsucht, tim
trailsucht

GER
45:30+12:06
39288
van der Ploeg, Paul
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
46:07+12:43
40252
Rollenbeck, Yo
Bochum

GER
46:19+12:55
41276
Kammertöns, Thorsten
bike-components

GER
46:59+13:35
42285
Grether, Tom
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
47:21+13:57
43281
Meisenberg, Ralf
bike-components

GER
47:30+14:06
44283
Marks, René
Team Schwalbe

GER
49:06+15:42
45277
Vonderhagen, Thomas
bike-components

GER
50:15+16:51
46274
Scholz, Andreas
bike-components

GER
51:16+17:52
47275
Kieselack, Michael
bike-components

GER
51:42+18:18
48273
Simon, Philipp
bike-components

GER
52:45+19:21
49279
von den Driesch, Jan
bike-components

GER
58:35+25:11
50251
Steinke, Aaron
Enduro-MTB.com
 1:00:54+27:30
51299
Bonatz, Stefan
Team FOX

GER
1:06:20+32:56
52255
Trautwein, Nico
World of MTB

GER
1:10:27+37:03
DNF267
Holzknecht, Jürgen
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
  
 
DNF280
Denis, Rainer
bike-components

GER
  
 
Women Pro
1287
Schneitter, Nathalie
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
40:12---
2257
Meyer, Franziska
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
44:54+4:42
3294
Nocker, Brigitte
women fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
48:38+8:26
4284
Trachsel, Nadja
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
55:35+15:23
5260
Liebscher, Miriam
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
58:54+18:42